Sprint KM 12-13 November 1999 |
|||
Natt Öppen |
2500 meter |
||
1 |
Jonas Lundin |
VSOK |
22:37 |
2 |
Stefan Persson |
VSOK |
22:56 |
3 |
Per "Babbe" Andersson |
VSOK |
24:41 |
Alexandra Svanström |
Täby SOK (Ej KM) |
25:37 |
|
4 |
Mattias Millinger |
VSOK |
25:38 |
5 |
Magnus Hellberg |
VSOK |
26:49 |
6 |
Daniel Johannesson |
VSOK |
27:51 |
7 |
Jan-Olov Bergman |
VSOK |
28:20 |
8 |
Andreas "VB" Johannesson |
VSOK |
29:05 |
9 |
Karin Andersson |
VSOK |
29:19 |
10 |
Claes Pettersson |
VSOK |
29:48 |
11 |
Magnus Öhling |
VSOK |
29:59 |
12 |
Göran Andersson |
VSOK |
32:27 |
13 |
Reijo Kivistö |
VSOK |
34:04 |
14 |
Sven-Birger Johannesson |
VSOK |
34:49 |
15 |
Magnus Höijer |
VSOK |
37:35 |
Erik Gohde |
DOL (Ej KM) |
40:18 |
|
16 |
Gun Millinger |
VSOK |
54:40 |
Magnus "Mankan" Thornell |
VSOK K9 saknas |
FELST (20:58) |
|
Sune Nybo |
VSOK K3 saknas |
FELST (35:48) |
|
Jonas Höijer |
VSOK K15 saknas |
FELST ( 44.37) |
|
Ove Ode |
VSOK K15 saknas |
FELST (61:40) |
|
Thomas Andersson |
VSOK |
UTGÅTT |
|
Henrik Ortman |
VSOK |
UTGÅTT |
|
Martin Sundqvist |
VSOK |
UTGÅTT |
|
Herrar Dag |
2650 meter |
||
1 |
Claes Pettersson |
VSOK |
14:22 |
Stefan Nyberg |
DOL (Ej KM) |
16:16 |
|
2 |
Johan Millinger |
VSOK |
18:52 |
3 |
Jonas Lundin |
VSOK |
19:15 |
4 |
Per Babbe Andersson |
VSOK |
20:50 |
5 |
Jan-Olov Bergman |
VSOK |
21:41 |
6 |
Jonas Höijer |
VSOK |
22:10 |
7 |
Olof Lethagen |
VSOK |
22:56 |
8 |
Daniel Johannesson |
VSOK |
23:33 |
9 |
Göran Andersson |
VSOK |
24:14 |
10 |
Sven-Birger Johannesson |
VSOK |
25:05 |
11 |
Magnus Höijer |
VSOK |
25:11 |
12 |
Hans Greijer |
VSOK |
25:34 |
13 |
Thomas Andersson |
VSOK |
26:12 |
14 |
Mats Larsson |
VSOK |
26:20 |
Torgny Pettersson |
Västerviks OK (Ej KM) |
26:26 |
|
15 |
Syne Nybo |
VSOK |
26:35 |
16 |
Mattias Millinger |
VSOK |
26:46 |
17 |
Tore Kangas |
VSOK |
26:59 |
18 |
Andreas VB Johannesson |
VSOK |
27:11 |
19 |
Reijo Kivistö |
VSOK |
27:16 |
20 |
Kent Grahn |
VSOK |
27:45 |
21 |
Lars-Olof Lundström |
VSOK |
29:36 |
22 |
Kent Jarlekranz |
VSOK |
30:17 |
23 |
Erik Lindström |
VSOK |
30:51 |
Erik Gohde |
DOL (Ej KM) |
31:02 |
|
24 |
Martin Sundqvist |
VSOK |
31:14 |
25 |
Niclas Ahlström |
VSOK |
35:13 |
26 |
Jan-Eric Lethagen |
VSOK |
35:17 |
27 |
Per Haeppeling |
VSOK |
38:31 |
28 |
Lars Ahlström |
VSOK |
40:08 |
Magnus Öhling |
VSOK K11 Saknas |
FELST (16:52) |
|
Magnus Mankan Thornell |
VSOK K4 Saknas |
FELST (17:20) |
|
Henrik Ortman |
VSOK K15 Saknas |
FELST (17:34) |
|
Magnus Hellberg |
VSOK K7 Saknas |
FELST (17:35) |
|
Martin Juhlin |
VSOK K4 Saknas |
FELST (19:03) |
|
Tomas Lundström |
VSOK K8 Saknas |
FELST (23:05 |
|
Ove Ode |
VSOK K9 Saknas |
FELST (67:50) |
|
Vakant |
VSOK |
UTGÅTT |
|
Ander Millinger |
VSOK |
UTGÅTT |
|
Damer Dag |
2650 meter |
||
1 |
Inger Gunnarsson |
VSOK |
23:12 |
2 |
Eva Singman |
VSOK |
24:42 |
3 |
Ylva Zander |
VSOK |
26:40 |
4 |
Marie Kejbert |
VSOK |
26:42 |
5 |
Karin Andersson |
VSOK |
30:53 |
6 |
Marie Clarin |
VSOK |
31:25 |
Gunilla Pettersson |
Västerviks OK (Ej KM) |
32:22 |
|
7 |
Gun Millinger |
VSOK |
38:05 |
8 |
Ingrid Lundström |
VSOK |
38:58 |
9 |
Annika Sundström |
VSOK |
44:21 |
Berit Gunnarsson |
VSOK K12 Saknas |
FELST (40:01) |
|
Ullrika Johansson |
VSOK |
UTGÅTT |