1 BERTIL BERGLIND IFK MORAS OK 42.38 03 2 HENRY JAKOBSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 44.04 21 3 K G JOHANSSON KJULA IF 46.16 16 4 SVEN WÅHLBERG OK KÅRE 47.18 03 5 BERNDT BACKRYD OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 51.00 12 6 KARL NELIN ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 52.56 16 7 STIG JANZON ARBOGA OK 60.16 21 8 SIXTEN LINDBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 61.20 21 9 KARL KARLSSON OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 62.58 12 10 IVAR SVENSSON SALA OK 71.55 21 BERTIL CARLSSON OK TOR UTGÅTT 16 NILS BODIN IF THOR EJ STA 17 LARS ERICSSON OK NORDEN EJ STA 21 SVEN SÖDERBERG OK HEDSTRÖMMEN EJ STA 21 ANDERS LINDER IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 AXEL CARLSSON LEKSANDS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 9TILL KLASSVAL
1 TAGE ERICKSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 46.46 21 2 ERIC GAMBRÉ ARBOGA OK 48.59 21 3 ARVID IMARK ARBOGA OK 49.07 21 4 HOLGER EKLÖV OK TOR 50.55 16 5 ÅKE ERIKSSON NORBERGS OK 51.27 21 6 SVEN-ERIK MOLANDER OK TOR 53.30 16 7 KURT ANDERSSON OK TOR 55.14 16 8 THORVALD JANSSON VB OL 56.17 03 9 OLLE ÅKERLUND IK JARL RÄTTVIK 57.30 03 10 LARS-ERIK JERNSTRÖM NORBERGS OK 58.37 21 11 SVEN SVENSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 60.17 16 12 GUNNAR MOLANDER ARBOGA OK 61.13 21 13 SIVERT BERGQVIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 62.07 21 14 RAGNAR BERNHARD OK KÅRE 62.52 03 15 ALF ISBERG SALA OK 69.32 21 16 BERNDT HEDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 73.08 21 17 RUNE JANSSON VANDRARRINGEN 75.30 21 SVEN ANDERSSON REMBO IK EJ STA 03 TORE JONSSON IF THOR EJ STA 17 PÄR ANDERSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 ROINE ERIKSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK EJ STA 16 KARL-EVERT PALM IF RUNE EJ STA 21 BENGT ÖST ESKILSTUNAFORS OL EJ STA 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 15TILL KLASSVAL
1 BERTIL NORMAN IFK HEDEMORA 40.02 03 2 SIGNAR PALM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 41.07 21 3 STURE JOSEFSSON OK KÅRE 42.14 03 4 PER FRESK HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 44.53 21 5 GUNNAR LORD ARBOGA OK 46.50 21 6 RAGNAR PERSSON NORBERGS OK 47.01 21 7 JOHN AF SANDEBERG ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 47.08 16 8 NILS-GUNNAR KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 47.21 21 9 ARNE WIKLUND KARLSBYHEDENS IK 47.31 03 10 BENGT-OLOF BLIDSTRÖM OK TOR 48.34 16 11 NILS WAERN ARBOGA OK 48.42 21 12 OLLE JONSSON LUDVIKA OK 48.48 03 13 GÖTHE OLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 49.46 21 14 LENNART LARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 51.55 21 15 SVEN ERIKSSON OK ROSLAGEN 56.54 17 16 INGVAR LUNDSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 58.02 03 17 OLA ÖDLING HUSUMS IF ORIENTERING 59.49 22 18 MAX LINDKVIST LINDEBYGDENS OK 60.55 12 19 PAUL PERSSON DALAPORTENS OL 61.33 03 20 ULF MAGNUSSON NORBERGS OK 64.12 21 21 TORE SJÖBERG STORVIKS IF 65.35 05 22 BO ELMGREN SUNDBYBERG IK 77.53 15 PER-OLOF LINDSTRÖM ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 15 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 19TILL KLASSVAL
1 ALLAN HAGLUND GÄVLE OK 41.29 05 2 HANS MÅRTENSSON DALAPORTENS OL 43.23 03 3 ANDERS JOHANSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 44.08 16 4 STIG ENHOLM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 45.17 21 5 RUNE SANDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 45.31 21 6 INGEMAR SÖDER OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 46.00 12 7 HARRY SÖDERBERG IFK STRÄNGNÄS 46.16 16 8 JAN MÅNSSON LEKSANDS OK 47.22 03 9 ERIK LINDBERG KARLSBYHEDENS IK 47.54 03 10 ESBJÖRN JONSSON GAGNEFS OK 48.14 03 11 HJALMAR NORDQUIST OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 48.26 12 12 KALLE OLSSON SALA OK 51.06 21 13 HANS JANSSON ARBOGA OK 52.09 21 14 BIRGER BYSTRÖM SIDENSJÖ IK 53.09 22 15 ÅKE SUNDBERG FAGERSTA OK 53.59 21 16 BO KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 55.22 21 17 LARS SÖDERLUND HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 57.25 21 18 ROLF ERSSON OK HÖKEN 57.29 21 19 KARL-ÅKE DAHLGREN KARLSBYHEDENS IK 57.46 03 20 BO NORENVIK OK TOR 58.51 16 21 BÖRJE NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 60.00 15 22 INGE GOTTFRIDSON NORBERGS OK 60.22 21 23 LARS ALMGREN LUDVIKA OK 64.15 03 24 STEN NORDGREN ARBOGA OK 64.42 21 25 SVEN G OLSSON OK TOR 70.38 16 26 ROLF WESTBERG SK TRIM 72.20 21 27 SVEN JOHNSSON ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 84.27 16 STIG CARLSSON STRÄNGNÄS-MALMBY OL FELSTÄ 16 TORSTEN LÖFGREN KARLSBYHEDENS IK EJ STA 03 EDDY LUNDQVIST HEBY AIF EJ STA 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 7 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 20 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 22TILL KLASSVAL
1 PER-IVAR MÖLLBERG ARBOGA OK 40.48 21 2 RAGNAR ERIKSSON OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 46.32 21 3 KARL-GUSTAV KLEMETS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 47.04 21 4 BO SINGMAN UPPLANDS REGEMENTE IF 48.16 17 5 HANS-ERIK HANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 48.57 21 6 GUNNAR TISELIUS OK KÅRE 49.28 03 7 BÖRJE GUSTAVSSON HÄGERSTA GF 51.02 21 8 DAG AXELSSON SK TRIM 53.38 21 9 STIG KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 53.56 21 10 KJELL MJÖBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 54.36 21 11 ROLF HELMERSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 54.56 12 12 FOLKE LINDBLOM HEBY AIF 57.27 17 13 LARS KJELLMAN VANDRARRINGEN 57.39 21 14 KURT ZANDER VÄSTERÅS SK ORINT.KLUBB 58.09 21 15 ROLF BJÄRUD VB OL 58.27 03 16 LENNART TORSTENSSON OK ROSLAGEN 59.06 17 17 ÅKE MJÖBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 59.54 21 18 LARS BERG KARLSBYHEDENS IK 61.09 03 19 HANS NORDGREN ARBOGA OK 61.20 21 20 BO-EINAR DANIELSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 64.02 17 21 KENNETH DILLMAN MÄLARÖ SOK 64.17 15 22 OLLE KARLSSON SALA OK 65.37 21 INGEMAR JONSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 OLLE JOHANSSON IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 19TILL KLASSVAL
1 TORE ANDERSSON IK JARL RÄTTVIK 40.06 03 2 SUNE KJERSEL DALAPORTENS OL 43.25 03 3 NILS FORSGREN SALA OK 49.45 21 4 KJELL LUNDIN SALA OK 53.20 21 5 JAN-ERIK KRAFT HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 53.44 21 6 LARS EKMAN SALA OK 58.48 21 7 STIG KARLSSON KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING 63.34 03 8 HANS BJÖRKLUND VB OL 78.40 03 LEIF STOGARDT OK HÖKEN FELSTÄ 21 JAN OLOF HEDBERG GAGNEFS OK FELSTÄ 03 NILS SAMUELSSON OK HÖKEN FELSTÄ 21 KJELL ÖHRSTRÖM ARBOGA OK FELSTÄ 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 HANS KÄCK DALAPORTENS OL 45.40 03 2 ANDERS JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 48.07 03 3 PAUL ERIK GLASBERG VB OL 48.11 03 4 LEIF ERIKSSON HEBY AIF 48.41 17 5 LARS HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 49.09 03 6 LARS JOHANSSON HÄGERSTA GF 50.59 21 7 ARNE HALL STORA SUNDBY GOIF 53.01 16 8 TOMMY PERSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 55.12 21 9 EVERT KARLSSON OK ROSLAGEN 55.15 17 10 STIG LANDSTORP OK TOR 55.20 16 11 HÅKAN MOSSBERG OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 55.21 12 12 PER-ÅKE HELLMAN VB OL 56.32 03 13 ROLF LIND STORA SUNDBY GOIF 56.46 16 14 CHRISTER ANDERSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 57.08 21 15 ODD WERNER-ERICHSEN VANDRARRINGEN 58.41 21 16 MATS HÅLLÉN SK TRIM 60.57 21 17 BO ORTMAN VANDRARRINGEN 62.30 21 18 OVE PETTERSSON ARBOGA OK 62.41 21 19 BENGT ERLANDSSON SVÄRDSJÖ IF 62.45 03 20 LARS ERIK TJÄDER IFK MORAS OK 63.30 03 21 JAN-OLOV JONSSON UPSALA IF 64.33 17 22 MIKAEL HOGRÉUS OK TOR 65.28 16 23 BJÖRN ENGSTEN OK RODHEN 66.11 17 24 LARS-ERIK STAF OK TOR 66.56 16 25 HANS BERGSTRÖM NORBERGS OK 68.37 21 26 SVEN-ERIK KEMPE GÄVLE OK 77.22 05 27 ROLAND JANSSON OK TOR 81.33 16 28 BO ANDERSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 85.34 17 JAN ALBINSSON SALA OK FELSTÄ 21 BJÖRN LUNDBERG LUDVIKA OK EJ STA 03 ALF LINDBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 STIG TÖRNKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 KENNETH JANSSON SALA OK EJ STA 21 GUNNAR LÖFKVIST BJURSÅS OK EJ STA 03 HARRY TIMLÖV STORA SUNDBY GOIF EJ STA 16 ANDERS SELLGREN SIGTUNA OK EJ STA 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 25TILL KLASSVAL
1 LASSE KARLSSON IFK MORAS OK 48.06 03 2 GÖRAN RYMAN GRYCKSBO IF 48.27 03 3 ULF PERSSON IFK MORAS OK 49.24 03 4 CLAES-ERIK KARLSSON TUREBERGS IF 50.09 15 5 BÖRJE SANDER LEKSANDS OK 50.20 03 6 SVEN-OLOV WIKLUND ARBOGA OK 50.35 21 7 SUNE ÅKESSON OCKELBO OK 52.01 05 8 THOMAS NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 52.06 03 9 PER ERIK FOGEL OK KÅRE 53.56 03 10 JOHAN KÄLLMAN NORBERGS OK 58.02 21 11 PEDER WICKSTRÖM ARBOGA OK 58.28 21 12 STEN-ÅKE HOLMBERG SALA OK 60.38 21 13 ULF KJELLIN OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 61.52 21 14 KARL-ERIK HILDENBORG STORA SUNDBY GOIF 62.01 16 15 STIG KARP DALAPORTENS OL 62.04 03 16 LEIF TRANEFORS STORA SUNDBY GOIF 63.06 16 17 SVANTE LENNARTSSON OK KÅRE 64.16 03 18 ARNE HOLMBERG OK TOR 66.00 16 19 SVEN-INGE NYLUND JÄRFÄLLA OK 70.07 15 STEN ÅKE WEDIN SELÅNGER SOK FELSTÄ 10 ROGER MALMGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK EJ STA 21 STIG GUSTAVSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 LARS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 ROLAND BERG SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 ULF WUOPIO VB OL EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 9 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 19TILL KLASSVAL
1 LARS ERIK NILSSON STORA TUNA IK 44.45 03 2 PER ERIK FAGERSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 45.29 03 3 PER WIIG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.02 21 4 STAFFAN ANDERSSON STORA TUNA IK 50.39 03 5 JAN ÅKE ANDERSSON STORA TUNA IK 53.14 03 6 JOHNNY BERGLUND DALAPORTENS OL 57.37 03 7 THOMAS BROSTRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 58.40 21 8 GUNNAR ENGVALL OK NORDEN 59.04 21 9 OVE JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 59.16 21 10 ANDERS HOLMBERG LINDEBYGDENS OK 59.34 12 11 ERIC SKÖLD ARBOGA OK 62.49 21 12 CHARLES HARRY OK HÖKEN 65.22 21 13 LEIF BJÖRKMAN DALAPORTENS OL 66.09 03 14 HANS UNO ERIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 68.40 03 15 INGMAR KARLSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 73.25 16 16 ANDERS BERG IFK HEDEMORA 73.54 03 17 KLAS LUNDBERG LUDVIKA OK 74.22 03 18 LARS-ÅKE HOLMAN GAGNEFS OK 96.03 03 ERIK OLOV HOLMAN GAGNEFS OK FELSTÄ 03 LARS IVAR ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 LENNART TÄGTSTRÖM DOMNARVETS GOIF EJ STA 03 MATS HASTAD FELLINGSBRO GOIF EJ STA 12 LEIF HANSEN HÄGERSTA GF EJ STA 21 JARL PALM KJULA-STANDARD OK EJ STA 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 13TILL KLASSVAL
1 PER-OLOF SJÖSTRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 45.06 21 2 HANS ANDERSSON VB OL 46.31 03 3 MATS LUNDBERG DALAPORTENS OL 47.36 03 4 MATS ANDERSSON NORBERGS OK 49.42 21 5 ANDERS SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 51.10 03 6 JAN GOTTFRIDSSON NORBERGS OK 52.39 21 7 ARNE NILSSON VB OL 53.23 03 8 TORBJÖRN HALL DALAPORTENS OL 53.47 03 9 MATS BIRKESTÅL KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 54.52 21 10 MATS LANDQVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 57.08 21 11 ROGER PETTERSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 57.45 16 12 KJELL HOLM DALAPORTENS OL 58.44 03 13 CARL-ERIK BERGLÖW FAGERSTA OK 59.13 21 14 JUHA UNTINEN SK TRIM 59.18 21 15 ROLF GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 60.41 21 16 ANDERS WESTERBERG OK ENEN 62.07 17 17 PELLE HÖÖK ARBOGA OK 63.15 21 18 ERIK JÖNSSON OK TRIANGELN 63.31 17 19 PER ÅKE LARSHANS LEKSANDS OK 65.19 03 20 ROLAND KARLSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 66.44 12 21 TOMMY JOHANSSON OK TRIANGELN 77.00 17 22 JOHNNY JONSSON STORA SUNDBY GOIF 95.13 16 23 BO EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 97.00 03 24 LEIF DANIELSSON DALAPORTENS OL 100.36 03 ÅKE LANTZ SALA OK UTGÅTT 21 MIKAEL BYSTRÖM OK ROSLAGEN UTGÅTT 17 THOM SANDVIK DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 GÖRAN LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 ARNE BACK IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 ARNE HOLMER IFK MORAS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 20TILL KLASSVAL
1 PER SJÖBERG STORVIKS IF 52.14 05 2 ANDERS LUNDH DALAPORTENS OL 54.12 03 3 MIKAEL BACKLUND DALAPORTENS OL 56.30 03 4 LARS ÅKE DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL 56.59 03 5 TONY AUGUSTSSON FAGERSTA OK 60.06 21 6 GÖRAN TORSHAGE ARBOGA OK 61.30 21 7 CHRISTER JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 62.09 21 8 KLAS THYBECK LINDEBYGDENS OK 63.36 12 9 LARS KVARNSTRÖM KILS OK 63.39 18 TORSTEN RAMBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK UTGÅTT 21 PER ERIKSSON VB OL EJ STA 03 ARNE BERGENS OK LINNÉ EJ STA 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 9TILL KLASSVAL
1 JAN ERIC GOTH KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK 56.17 03 2 TOMMY HJELM OK KÅRE 60.11 03 3 GÖRAN BÖRJESKOG OK TOR 61.02 16 4 KARL-GUNNAR BERG OK TOR 61.38 16 5 TOMMY PETTERSSON STORA SUNDBY GOIF 61.43 16 6 KURT MAXÉ SUNDBYBERG IK 71.38 15 7 CHRISTER GULDBRAND KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 88.33 21 8 PETER JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 88.40 03 9 TOMAS FORSBERG SURAHAMMARS SOK 105.13 21 JAN-ERIK WESTER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK UTGÅTT 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0271) NIKLAS LÖWEGREN STORA TUNA IK 56.55 03 2 (0259) STEFAN NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 59.48 03 3 (0111) DANIEL KAIPE LEKSANDS OK 59.55 03 4 (0583) JÖRGEN JOHNSSON OK TOR 60.35 16 5 TERO HEIKKILÄ ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 61.03 99 6 (0127) ERIK ERSSON DALAPORTENS OL 61.10 03 7 (0474) MAGNUS ANDERSSON OK TOR 61.26 16 7 (0282) JONAS BUUD IFK MORAS OK 61.26 03 9 (0054) ANDERS JÖNSSON OK TRIANGELN 61.39 17 10 (1037) DANIEL EKLUND OCKELBO OK 62.28 05 11 (0482) TOMAS SVENSSON IFK MORAS OK 63.25 03 12 (0949) JAN NORDKVIST VB OL 64.12 03 13 (0105) JOHAN JAKOBSSON OK ROSLAGEN 64.24 17 14 (0557) MARTIN SELLBERG IFK MORAS OK 64.43 03 15 (0533) ANDERS FRÖBERG OK TOR 64.45 16 16 (0479) THOMAS JOHANSSON IFK MORAS OK 64.52 03 17 LARS JOHANSSON OK TYR 65.25 18 18 (0865) MATTIAS MÅRTS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 66.07 03 19 (0436) ANDERS LARSSON OK LINNÉ 66.47 17 20 (0526) HENRIK MÅRTS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 67.31 03 21 ANDERS ERLANDSSON SVÄRDSJÖ IF 68.18 03 22 ULF NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 68.50 15 23 (0930) LARS-OLOV JANSSON OK LINNÉ 69.41 17 24 ANDERS KARLSSON OK TOR 69.42 16 25 (0837) MAGNUS SKILBERG OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 69.59 21 26 (0691) ANDERS ÄLVEGRAN DALAPORTENS OL 70.09 03 27 DAN HEDBLOM DALAPORTENS OL 71.31 03 28 (0648) ÖRJAN GUSTAFSSON OK TOR 71.35 16 28 (0895) MATS LÖFDAHL ARBOGA OK 71.35 21 30 GÖRAN KLINGA DALAPORTENS OL 71.58 03 31 STEFAN BJURSTEDT HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 72.56 21 32 (1294) ULF ERIKSSON NORBERGS OK 73.11 21 33 (0945) NIKLAS BERGLUND DALAPORTENS OL 74.05 03 34 (0974) ULF K RASK OK ENEN 74.31 17 35 (1330) ERIK STÅLNACKE NORBERGS OK 74.49 21 36 DANIEL JUNGAR DALAPORTENS OL 74.58 03 37 NIKLAS SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 75.14 03 38 HANS ÄLVEGRAN DALAPORTENS OL 75.41 03 39 HÅKAN PANTZAR KJULA-STANDARD OK 79.43 16 40 PATRIK SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 80.20 03 41 MATS WESTERBERG OK TOR 80.58 16 42 PATRIK THYBECK LINDEBYGDENS OK 83.10 12 43 THOMAS ANDERSSON ARBOGA OK 84.04 21 44 BJÖRN BECKIUS ÅMOTFORS OK 85.33 18 45 STEFAN JOHANSSON OK TOR 97.14 16 46 PATRIK LIND SELÅNGER SOK 101.35 10 47 PONTUS AHONEN OK TOR 105.02 16 48 MIKKO PAANANEN SURAHAMMARS SOK 107.15 21 49 JOHAN ENGVALL OK NORDEN 110.04 21 50 JAKOB KATZMAN OK NORDEN 124.36 21 (0633) JOHAN FORSSLUND STORVIKS IF FELSTÄ 05 (0426) JOHN SOLBRECK OK ROSLAGEN FELSTÄ 17 (1428) THOMAS TÖRNKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 JOAKIM ANDERSSON OK NORDEN EJ STA 21 (0389) PER LOVANG VB OL EJ STA 03 FREDRIK LANDSTORP OK TOR EJ STA 16 (1654) UNO TORSTENSSON OK ROSLAGEN EJ STA 17 ROLAND JANSSON OK LINNÉ EJ STA 17 ANDERS HELLMAN KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK EJ STA 03 (0435) STEFAN HELLBERG SUNDBYBERG IK EJ STA 15 THOMAS LUNDBERG MÄLARÖ SOK EJ STA 15 (0733) PETER JUNEVIK LEKSANDS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 10 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 39 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 44TILL KLASSVAL
1 TORBJÖRN JONSSON ARBOGA OK 69.16 21 2 PER BODÉN SK TRIM 76.28 21 3 MIKAEL SAMUELSSON DALAPORTENS OL 77.47 03 4 BJÖRN LARSSON OK LINNÉ 94.25 17 TORBJÖRN GUNNARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 MIKAEL SVALLING JÄRFÄLLA OK EJ STA 15 HENRIK AXELSSON SK TRIM EJ STA 21 NICLAS AXELSSON SK TRIM EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4TILL KLASSVAL
1 (1227) FREDRIK PERSSON OCKELBO OK 53.03 05 2 TIMO SUPPI OK TRIANGELN 53.37 17 3 (0874) PETER WIRÉHN DALAPORTENS OL 53.39 03 4 (1377) JOHAN BJÖRKLUND VB OL 57.17 03 5 (1364) MARKUS SÖDERLUND SELÅNGER SOK 58.29 10 6 (1307) FREDRIK ENGSTRÖM KJULA-STANDARD OK 66.29 16 7 (1591) HENRIK HELLGREN NORBERGS OK 70.31 21 8 ERIK GOHDE DALAPORTENS OL 73.51 03 (1677) FREDRIK HILDENBORG STORA SUNDBY GOIF FELSTÄ 16 (1427) MARCUS PERSSON VB OL UTGÅTT 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 8TILL KLASSVAL
1 (1293) THORBJÖRN NILSSON VB OL 47.02 03 2 (1280) ANDREAS KRISTERSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 51.02 03 3 (1128) OLOV STÅLNACKE NORBERGS OK 53.08 21 4 (1402) PÄR RYMAN GRYCKSBO IF 55.07 03 5 DANIEL SOLS DOMNARVETS GOIF 56.24 03 6 (8000) JESPER JOHNSSON SELÅNGER SOK 57.03 10 7 (1448) HENRIK STUBBANS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 57.08 03 8 (1117) ANDREAS HELLSTRÖM OK HAMMAREN 57.18 05 9 (1193) ANDREAS ERIKSSON KUNGSGÅRDENS SK 57.42 05 10 (1343) OLOV GOHDE DALAPORTENS OL 60.00 03 11 MARTIN WESTLING INSJÖNS IF 60.48 03 12 (1562) RASMUS CORP KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 64.36 21 13 (1341) HENRIK WICKSTRÖM ARBOGA OK 65.25 21 14 (1183) MAGNUS SELLSTEDT SELÅNGER SOK 72.09 10 15 (1288) ERIK ENGSTEN OK RODHEN 76.47 17 16 BJÖRN HOLM DALAPORTENS OL 84.34 03 17 (1631) MARKUS WIDBERG ARBOGA OK 84.35 21 18 RICHARD PORTEOUS VANDRARRINGEN 97.01 21 19 OLA BJÖRKLUND VB OL 109.03 03 20 TOMMY LÖVGREN STORA SUNDBY GOIF 115.13 16 (1479) MARTIN STAF OK TOR FELSTÄ 16 ROBERT HELLGREN NORBERGS OK EJ STA 21 (1236) MAGNUS BENGTSSON KUNGSGÅRDENS SK EJ STA 05 STEFAN ÅKESSON OCKELBO OK EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 13TILL KLASSVAL
1 JONAS VESTBOM OCKELBO OK 42.42 05 2 MÅRTEN OHLSSON HÄGERSTA GF 42.53 21 3 KLAS FERBE ARBOGA OK 44.17 21 4 MARCUS EEK KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 44.44 21 5 TOMAS GUSTAFSSON NORBERGS OK 44.57 21 5 FREDRIK LARSSON NORBERGS OK 44.57 21 7 CARL HEYMAN VB OL 46.50 03 8 PETER LARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 47.00 21 9 JOHAN HOLM NORBERGS OK 48.27 21 10 ERIK LEPPÄLAMPI ARBOGA OK 51.48 21 11 ANDREAS ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 55.58 21 12 ANDERS GOUDE IFK HEDEMORA 62.25 03 JOHAN HÖÖK VB OL EJ STA 03 MATS EINARSSON FAGERSTA OK EJ STA 21 MARTIN TÄGTSTRÖM DOMNARVETS GOIF EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 FREDRIK JOHANSSON SURAHAMMARS SOK 46.16 21 2 HAMPUS SÖDER KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 91.39 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 MARTIN JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 25.15 03 2 ANDERS HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 29.53 03 3 JONAS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL 30.38 03 4 MARCUS ANDERSSON VB OL 33.40 03 5 ERIK SONESSON GAGNEFS OK 34.49 03 6 NIKLAS LANDQVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 35.43 21 7 OLOF HALVARSSON OK KÅRE 35.48 03 8 ANDERS DAHLIN DOMNARVETS GOIF 36.10 03 9 KARL TISELIUS OK KÅRE 36.50 03 10 ROBERT GRANN ARBOGA OK 37.03 21 11 BJÖRN WESTER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 37.30 21 12 JESPER SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 44.06 03 13 MAGNUS WUOPIO VB OL 44.16 03 14 ERIK WALDEMARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 44.26 21 15 CHRISTER STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 47.17 21 16 PONTUS NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 66.21 03 17 LINUS OLSSON OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 68.58 21 18 JOHAN NILSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 73.21 21 DAVID BERG IFK HEDEMORA FELSTÄ 03 TOBIAS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL UTGÅTT 03 GUSTAV HALL DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 HANS PAHLÉN-JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 ANDERS BACK IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 NICKLAS WARGBO IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 RASMUS TIMLÖV STORA SUNDBY GOIF EJ STA 16TILL KLASSVAL
1 PÄR ENGSTEN OK RODHEN 38.25 17 2 PER FORSSTRÖM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 40.49 21 3 JIMMY SPOLANDER NORBERGS OK 41.13 21 4 ERIK CEDERBERG SURAHAMMARS SOK 43.01 21 5 JOHAN FOGEL OK KÅRE 47.26 03 6 DAVID STADIG SK TRIM 59.32 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 GUSTAF GOTH KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK 19.17 03 2 LARS JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 19.21 03 3 THOMAS EEK KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 20.06 21 4 JENS ENGMAN LEKSANDS OK 20.12 03 5 LINUS TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 22.49 16 6 TOBIAS BERG IFK HEDEMORA 24.13 03 7 VIKTOR JONSSON STORA SUNDBY GOIF 30.06 16 8 ROBIN JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 30.33 21 9 MAGNUS MALMESTRÖM SURAHAMMARS SOK 30.59 21 10 JOHAN EGNEBLAD KJULA-STANDARD OK 36.39 16 11 RICKARD STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 36.40 21 12 SEBASTIAN HELLSTRÖM OK HAMMAREN 47.34 05 13 DANIEL JOHANSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 49.10 03 JOHAN SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 ERIK LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 PATRIK LARSHANS LEKSANDS OK EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 ROY PETTERSSON STORA SUNDBY GOIF 32.30 16 2 KIM DAHLSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 35.44 03 3 CHRISTOFFER JOHANSSON VB OL 37.56 03 HENRIK FRÖSANDER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 OSKAR LUNDBERG DALAPORTENS OL 16.01 03 2 JOHAN GOTH KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK 16.06 03 3 EMIL BACKLUND DALAPORTENS OL 17.52 03 4 LINUS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL 20.17 03 5 HENRIK BRUS VB OL 22.20 03 6 DENNIS HÖGLUND IFK HEDEMORA 23.21 03 7 VICTOR SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 23.45 03 8 JOHAN SONESSON GAGNEFS OK 24.02 03 9 MARTIN JOHANSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 25.03 21 10 HENRIK NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 25.19 03 11 ROBERT STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 26.12 21 12 MATTIAS ÅKESSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 27.50 21 13 VIKTOR ANDERSSON IFK HEDEMORA 30.17 03 14 NIKLAS PROFORS KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 30.43 21 15 MATS LEPPÄLAMPI ARBOGA OK 67.07 21 MIKAEL BERG OK TOR FELSTÄ 16 CALLE GRAPE STORA TUNA IK EJ STA 03 VIKTOR TALL HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 DANIEL FRÖSANDER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 ANDREAS EGNEBLAD KJULA-STANDARD OK EJ STA 16 FREDRIK WALGEBORG OK ENEN EJ STA 17TILL KLASSVAL
1 GUNBORG SUNDBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 36.53 21 2 GUNBORG WÅHLBERG OK KÅRE 47.25 03 3 MÄRTHA CARLSSON OK TOR 56.14 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 2TILL KLASSVAL
1 GUN HELMERSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 45.23 12 2 GUN HOLMQVIST ARBOGA OK 56.29 21 3 IRIS LUNDSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 57.53 03 4 GUNBORG HELLSTRÖM ÖSTERFÄRNEBO IF 61.23 05 SIGRID GUSTAFSSON OK KÅRE EJ STA 03 INGA-LISA ERIKSSON HOFORS OK EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4TILL KLASSVAL
1 BERIT BERGQVIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 44.44 21 2 INGA BRITT HOLMBERG KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK 45.33 03 3 KERSTIN RICHARDSSON OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 50.00 12 4 RAGNHILD OLSSON OK TOR 56.37 16 5 ANN-MARIE JOHANSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 57.49 16 6 INGER LUNDBERG ARBOGA OK 60.04 21 GUDRUN SMEDS SK TRIM EJ STA 21 MARYANNE GAMBRÉ ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 INGER OLSSON SALA OK 38.55 21 2 ANITA MOLINDER FAGERSTA OK 39.44 21 3 MONICA WENGRUD NORBERGS OK 39.54 21 4 IRMA BJÄRUD VB OL 42.33 03 5 GUNBORG WESTIN SKOGSLÖPARNA 44.05 22 6 INGA-LILL WESTBERG SK TRIM 46.40 21 7 MARGARETA TUVGREN KJULA-STANDARD OK 48.20 16 8 ROSE-MARIE KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 48.35 21 9 ANN-MARGRET PERSSON GÄVLE OK 51.31 05 LIZ PORTEOUS VANDRARRINGEN EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 9 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 9TILL KLASSVAL
1 INGEGERD FREDRIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 51.19 03 2 BIRGITTA BLOMBERG OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 62.08 12 3 MARGARETA JOHANSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 86.43 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 2TILL KLASSVAL
1 EVA KJELLMAN VANDRARRINGEN 35.03 21 2 KERSTIN ANDERSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 40.36 17 3 YVONNE ENGMAN LEKSANDS OK 41.07 03 4 B-M DANIELSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 41.56 17 5 EVA HOGRÉUS OK TOR 43.43 16 6 BARBRO MÖLLBERG ARBOGA OK 44.31 21 7 MARIANNE SELLGREN SIGTUNA OK 44.55 17 8 SIV FRODIN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 45.28 21 9 ELISABETH KEMPE OSLÄTTFORSPOJKARNAS IK 45.57 05 10 ANNA-GRETA LARSSON OK LINNÉ 47.28 17 11 INGRID LILJEBRAND SK TRIM 47.43 21 12 MONICA TÖRNKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 48.17 21 13 EVA HALVARSON OK KÅRE 51.40 03 14 BARBRO JANSSON OK TOR 66.57 16 15 BIRGITTA NYLUND JÄRFÄLLA OK 67.42 15 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 13TILL KLASSVAL
1 LENA JANSSON ARBOGA OK 36.36 21 2 INGER MATTSSON VB OL 46.09 03 3 KERSTIN PALM KJULA-STANDARD OK 50.37 16 4 MARIANNE EINARSSON FAGERSTA OK 58.22 21 5 BERIT WERNER-ERICHSEN VANDRARRINGEN 60.51 21 6 BIRGITTA JONSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 62.27 16 7 GUNNEL ENGSTEN OK RODHEN 64.09 17 CLEMONS DEBORAH OK KÅRE EJ STA 03 BRITT ERIKSSON SALA OK EJ STA 21 EVA KARLSSON VANDRARRINGEN EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 CHRISTINA GOHDE DALAPORTENS OL 45.52 03 2 BARBRO AHLIN ARBOGA OK 49.29 21 3 INGER PETTERSSON HÄGERSTA GF 52.48 21 4 MICHELE MALMGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 62.51 21 5 MAJLIS HOLMAN GAGNEFS OK 64.32 03 6 BRITT BACK VANDRARRINGEN 66.06 21 7 MARIANN SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 80.22 03 EVY JOHANSSON SALA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 ANNA LENA ANDERSSON VB OL 37.13 03 2 ELISABETH JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 38.00 03 3 STINA RYMAN GRYCKSBO IF 40.58 03 4 GUNILLA HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 42.22 03 5 A-M RANERFORS-CARLSSON IFK HEDEMORA 42.42 03 6 LENA HEYMAN VB OL 43.51 03 7 ANITA TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 44.18 16 8 YVONNE EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 44.29 03 9 ANNIKA LEWÉN KJULA-STANDARD OK 46.56 16 10 GUDRUN PERSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 49.38 21 11 MARGARETA WUOPIO VB OL 53.01 03 12 GUNILLA BRUS VB OL 56.37 03 13 ANNIKA BROSTRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 60.37 21 RITVA KÄRKKÄINEN DALAPORTENS OL FELSTÄ 03 ANNA KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 KRISTINA SIPPUS-HALL DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 11 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 12TILL KLASSVAL
1 SUSSIE BJÖRKMAN DALAPORTENS OL 46.22 03 2 ANNELIE SPOLANDER NORBERGS OK 48.23 21 3 KRISTINA NYVALL HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.39 21 4 INGRID RUNNERUS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 76.00 21 GUNNEL RASK OK ENEN EJ STA 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 ANNA-KARIN ADOLFSSON VB OL 38.51 03 2 EVA LENA JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 42.35 03 3 AGNETA GUSTAFSSON NORBERGS OK 44.54 21 4 BIRGITTA GULDBRAND KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 46.37 21 5 ÅSA LINDFORS NORBERGS OK 47.43 21 6 TONI JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 49.34 21 7 KARINA KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 51.39 21 8 YVONNE BERG OK TOR 51.49 16 9 KERSTIN SUNDBERG OK KÅRE 53.25 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 9TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0093) CATHARINA ASPH IFK MORAS OK 44.13 03 2 (0122) LENA HOLMER IFK MORAS OK 44.58 03 3 (0311) MARTINA GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 45.39 21 4 (0070) KARINA ÖSTLUND IFK MORAS OK 46.20 03 5 (0038) MIA HAGLUND LEKSANDS OK 46.30 03 6 (0097) ANNA HAGLUND OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 48.43 21 7 (0285) JENNY WIDELUND SVÄRDSJÖ IF 52.05 03 8 MARGARETA LÖWEGREN STORA TUNA IK 53.14 03 9 (0246) MARIA HÖÖK VB OL 53.31 03 10 (0369) KRISTIN HELLBERG OK TOR 53.38 16 11 ANNA-KARIN ÖHGREN DALAPORTENS OL 54.35 03 12 (0324) MARI ERIKSSON KILS OK 54.42 18 13 CATHRINE WIKSTEN DALAPORTENS OL 56.18 03 14 GABRIELLA HELLSTRÖM OK HAMMAREN 59.55 05 15 (0484) NINA HJORT SELÅNGER SOK 60.34 10 16 LENA PETRICI VB OL 61.12 03 17 LENA SÖDER OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 63.55 12 18 (0912) CARIN HALL STORA SUNDBY GOIF 64.20 16 19 CHRISTINA SAMUELSSON OK TOR 65.56 16 20 (0662) ELLINOR VEDIN SELÅNGER SOK 66.54 10 21 ANNA KARIN LÖVGREN DALAPORTENS OL 67.58 03 22 PETRA KOLSVIK HÄGERSTA GF 69.21 21 23 CARINA DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL 73.59 03 24 VICTORIA ANDERSSON OK TOR 79.05 16 (0525) THERESE TÖRNKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 (0349) MARIE BERGGREN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 (0402) LINDA ERIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 MONICA OLSSON OK ENEN EJ STA 17 (0120) YLVA GRAPE-ANDERSSON STORA TUNA IK EJ STA 03 (0201) KARIN ÖHMAN KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK EJ STA 03 EVA HALL STORA SUNDBY GOIF EJ STA 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 PERNILLA KLEMETS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 49.55 21 2 KARIN ANDERSSON FILIPSTADS OK 50.09 18 3 BIRGITTA WESTBERG SK TRIM 61.34 21 4 CAMILLA HOLMGREN DALAPORTENS OL 63.02 03 5 MARIE TSUPUKKA OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 86.50 12 6 KRISTINA HENRIKSSON SK TRIM 92.03 21 CECILIA GAMBRÉ ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0761) ELIN STENSTRÖM SALA OK 48.15 21 2 MALIN BJÖRKMAN DALAPORTENS OL 55.33 03 3 (0881) MARIA HARRY OK HÖKEN 61.54 21 (0637) CATRIN JAKOBSSON VB OL EJ STA 03 (0573) TERESIA ELOFSSON STORA SUNDBY GOIF EJ STA 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0593) JENNY SANDER LEKSANDS OK 40.30 03 2 (0611) ÅSA HAMMARSTRÖM LEKSANDS OK 42.25 03 3 CHRISTINA WUOPIO VB OL 45.31 03 4 (0820) KATARINA GOUDE IFK HEDEMORA 48.23 03 5 (0830) JENNY WIKLUND ARBOGA OK 53.06 21 6 JENNY LIND STORA SUNDBY GOIF 55.03 16 7 (0787) ERIKA LINDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 57.42 21 8 (0845) ANN-SOFI TRANEFORS STORA SUNDBY GOIF 59.11 16 9 ANNA NILSSON VB OL 59.35 03 10 (0766) SANDRA BACK IFK HEDEMORA 61.57 03 JENNY ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK UTGÅTT 21 (0682) MARIT STRÖMBERG IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 10TILL KLASSVAL
1 JOHANNA KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 33.34 21 2 BODIL HALVARSON OK KÅRE 35.27 03 3 FRIDA HALL DALAPORTENS OL 35.44 03 4 ELIN J0HANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 38.52 03 5 EVA ELFVING DOMNARVETS GOIF 39.14 03 6 LINNEA NORDKVIST GAGNEFS OK 39.19 03 6 ANNA DYRSMEDS DOMNARVETS GOIF 39.19 03 8 LISA GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 39.22 21 9 EMMA SONESSON GAGNEFS OK 39.39 03 10 LINDA OHLSSON HÄGERSTA GF 41.28 21 11 LINDA CARLSSON IFK HEDEMORA 42.12 03 12 KARIN FAGERSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 42.54 03 13 TERESE FRANSSON ARBOGA OK 43.31 21 14 KRISTIN KARLS IK JARL RÄTTVIK 44.59 03 15 ANNA EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 45.06 03 16 KARIN ELFVING DOMNARVETS GOIF 46.43 03 17 IDA MATTSSON VB OL 47.40 03 18 ELIN ÅKESSON OCKELBO OK 48.04 05 19 FRIDA STENSTRÖM SALA OK 49.49 21 20 LINDA HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 50.45 03 21 HANNA LARSSON NORBERGS OK 55.44 21 22 ANN-SOFI HOFLING DALAPORTENS OL 61.44 03 23 NINA KARP-ÖHRING DALAPORTENS OL 65.01 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 EMMA LINDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 42.33 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 SOFIA BÖRJESKOG OK TOR 27.26 16 2 THERESE TILLENIUS DALAPORTENS OL 28.33 03 3 IDA NILSSON SELÅNGER SOK 28.57 10 4 KARIN GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 30.06 21 5 IDA SELLSTEDT SELÅNGER SOK 32.08 10 6 LISA SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 32.46 03 7 LINNEA TALL HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 33.14 21 8 HANNA BRUS VB OL 34.42 03 9 ANNA PETTERSSON SALA OK 35.54 21 10 HELENA HOLMBERG OK TOR 36.26 16 11 ELIN GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 36.39 21 12 MADELENE RYSTEDT STORA TUNA IK 36.56 03 13 SARA EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 37.28 03 14 LINNEA TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 38.11 16 15 JENNY HOLM NORBERGS OK 38.24 21 16 ANNIKA HOFLING DALAPORTENS OL 38.42 03 17 JENNIE KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 38.43 21 18 ANNA-LENA MORÉN IFK HEDEMORA 39.22 03 19 KARIN ELGH KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 39.24 21 20 SANDRA BERG OK TOR 41.53 16 21 ANNA STÅHL DALAPORTENS OL 62.05 03 22 JOSEFIN ANDERSSON IFK HEDEMORA 66.31 03 HANNA KRUSE KÖPING-KOLSVA OK UTGÅTT 21 LINNEA RYMAN GRYCKSBO IF EJ STA 03 EMMA BERGFELDT KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 EMMA LÖVDAHL KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 CARITA HOLM DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 MARIA PALM DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 KARIN STRÖMBERG IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 MALIN GULDBRAND KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 34.43 21 KARIN KALLUR VB OL EJ STA 03 ALEXANDRA HJELM OK KÅRE EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 MATILDA ANDERSSON VB OL 21.07 03 2 PIA HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 21.36 03 3 IDA BÖRJESKOG OK TOR 22.39 16 4 CHARLOTTE MALMGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 23.52 21 5 CAMILLA HOLMBERG OK TOR 24.47 16 6 HANNA BERGDAHL IFK HEDEMORA 25.10 03 7 JOHANNA HALLBERG IFK HEDEMORA 25.28 03 8 IDA JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 25.32 03 9 MALIN JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 25.48 21 10 MALIN KRUSE KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 25.51 21 11 FANNY SKARIN STORA TUNA IK 27.09 03 12 CECILIA JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 27.11 03 13 SOFIA ADOLFSSON VB OL 27.40 03 13 JOHANNA NORÉN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 27.40 21 15 JENNIE BERG OK TOR 28.29 16 16 LOUISE HILDENBORG STORA SUNDBY GOIF 29.01 16 17 ELIN EGERTH KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 29.08 21 18 IDA TALL HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 29.13 21 19 SARA ÖHRN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 34.37 21 20 ELLINOR JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 36.57 03 21 MOA LUNDBERG VB OL 37.57 03 EVA TISELIUS OK KÅRE EJ STA 03 KRISTIN FORSBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 KARIN WALDEMARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 26.18 21 2 TOVE SPOLANDER NORBERGS OK 30.19 21 3 JOHANNA ZETTERLUND KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 30.52 21 4 MADELENE JOHANSSON VB OL 38.55 03 5 ANKI HOLMER IFK MORAS OK 56.53 03 SOFIA GULDBRAND KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 ELIN SKARIN STORA TUNA IK 23.07 03 2 EMMA BERGDAHL IFK HEDEMORA 27.54 03 3 ANNIKA JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 28.45 21 4 LISA PANTZAR KJULA-STANDARD OK 29.55 16 5 SARA PROFORS KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 33.40 21 6 HELENA LINDQVIST VÄSTERÅS SOK 35.06 21 7 STINA BERGFELT KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 36.51 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 OSKAR MIKAELSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 14.19 21 2 ALVA OLSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 16.00 21 3 ANNA LUNDGREN HÄGERSTA GF 19.11 21 4 ÅSA HOLMGREN VÄSTERÅS SOK 19.36 21 5 ERIK ANDERSSON IFK HEDEMORA 20.11 03 6 SARA HALLBERG IFK HEDEMORA 20.18 03 7 PHILIP KLANG HÄGERSTA GF 20.19 21 8 YLVA ÖHRN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 22.51 21 9 ISAC JOHANSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 24.59 03 10 LINUS LUNDGREN HÄGERSTA GF 25.30 21 11 ERIK KVARNSTRÖM KILS OK 25.51 18 12 KAROLINA LINDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 26.07 21 13 EMMA KLEMETS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 26.10 21 14 ANNA MALMESTRÖM SURAHAMMARS SOK 26.32 21 15 OSKAR JOHANSSON IDROTTSSKOLAN 27.06 21 16 MIKAEL SÖDERLUND FORS IDROTTSSKOLAN 27.09 21 17 EMIL PANTZAR KJULA-STANDARD OK 27.11 16 18 HENRIK MOLIN IDROTTSSKOLAN 27.12 21 19 JESSICA DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL 28.08 03 20 JONAS DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL 28.12 03 21 SOFIE JOHANSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 29.18 21 22 JULIA BERGSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 30.59 03 23 ULRIKA HOFLING DALAPORTENS OL 31.55 03 24 LISA ANDGRIM IDROTTSSKOLAN 41.25 21 25 JULIA ABRAHAMSSON IDROTTSSKOLAN 42.24 21 26 EMMA ADOLFSSON IDROTTSSKOLAN 42.25 21 27 ERIK BÖRJESKOG OK TOR 46.03 16 28 SARA SVENSSON IDROTTSSKOLAN 63.19 21 29 HANNA BESKOW IDROTTSSKOLAN 64.18 21 CAISA GRAPE STORA TUNA IK EJ STA 03 PETER BLOMQVIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 FREDRIK LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 SOFIA CARLSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK EJ STA 21 ANGELICA ARHANIC IDROTTSSKOLAN EJ STA 21 JOSEPHINE FRANOLLI IDROTTSSKOLAN EJ STA 21 ANNA SESTAN IDROTTSSKOLAN EJ STA 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 DIANA STADIG SK TRIM 36.35 21 2 DAVID CALLERMO VÄSBY OK 37.33 15 3 MARITA STADIG SK TRIM 37.38 21 4 ERIK NORDKVIST GAGNEFS OK 45.32 03 5 HANNA SÖDER KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 49.49 21 6 NATALIE HEDLUND OK HÖKEN 50.38 21 7 STIG GRENZELL OK HÖKEN 51.36 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4TILL KLASSVAL
1 BRITA PANTZAR KJULA-STANDARD OK 31.55 16 2 PER WIREHN DALAPORTENS OL 33.29 03 3 CAMILLA KNUDSEN VAKANT 36.20 4 JOHN ANDERSSON VANDRARRINGEN 37.57 21 5 ERIKA GUSTAFSSON OK TOR 45.53 16 6 EVA LINDGREN DALAPORTENS OL 46.21 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4TILL KLASSVAL
1 ESKO STADIG SK TRIM 51.35 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 HELEN EKLUND SK TRIM 42.16 21 2 HELEN WESTER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 49.29 21 3 JOHN HENRIKSSON WIRSBO 50.34 21 4 BERIT STÅHL DALAPORTENS OL 53.10 03 5 GUN ANDERSSON ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 60.44 16 6 INGER LUNDH OK NORDEN 61.37 21 7 KARIN HOFLING DALAPORTENS OL 68.30 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4TILL KLASSVAL
1 LARS HEDBERG SOLLERÖ IF 35.36 03 2 LENNART KARLEN ABB IF 36.30 21 3 KJELL FRÖBERG ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 38.52 16 4 LARS HERBERTHSON OK MÅSEN 41.16 16 5 JOHANNA PARO VÄSTERÅS SOK 42.02 21 6 LENNART SUNDIN ABB IF 44.54 21 7 ARNE BROBERG ABB 45.38 21 8 LARS HOLM NORBERGS OK 48.59 21 9 REINE EKLUND ABB IF 51.33 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 7TILL KLASSVAL
1 INGEMAR GREIS ABB IF 58.49 21 2 LARS FERBE ARBOGA OK 58.57 21 3 PER HILL ABB IF 59.36 21 4 NILS BERGQVIST SALA OK 63.23 21 5 BJÖRN MALMESTRÖM UPPLANDS REGEMENTE 69.47 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5TILL KLASSVAL
1 MATS ERIKSSON OK NORDEN 33.14 21 2 BENKT LARSSON HIMMETA 38.35 21 3 FREDRIK PETRICI VB OL 43.12 03 4 OLOF GUMAELIUS FAGERSTA OK 45.33 21 5 BERTIL TUVGREN KJULA-STANDARD OK 46.03 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 PER ANDERSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 35.13 21 2 HENRIK OLSSON OK TOR 38.16 16 3 ANDERS WELEN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 46.48 21 4 PERNILLA NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 47.57 15 5 MIKAEL GLAS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.44 21 6 ULRIKA MÖLLER OK SKOGSSTJÄRNAN 50.02 20 7 MATS BERG IFK HEDEMORA 50.52 03 8 JAN AHONEN OK TOR 54.39 16 9 BÖRJE SUNDSTRÖM OK ENEN 70.46 17 ÅSA PALM KJULA-STANDARD OK FELSTÄ 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 ANDERS NORDIN ABB IF 56.23 21 2 PER NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 58.45 15 3 KARI TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 61.28 16 4 THOMAS LUNDBERG MÄLARÖ SOK 67.54 15 5 JOHAN FURUNÄS OK GRIP 74.08 16 6 BENNETH SUNDQUIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 77.01 21 7 TODD SIVERTSSON ABB IF 86.46 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5TILL KLASSVAL