D75 | D70 | D65 | D60 | D55 | D55 MOTION | D50 | D45 | D45 MOTION | D40 | D35 | D35 MOTION | D21 LÅNG | D21 | D21 MOTION | D20 LÅNG | D18 LÅNG | D18 | D16 | D16 LÄTT | D14 | D14 LÄTT | D12 | D12 LÄTT | D10
INSKOLNING | ÖPPEN 1 | ÖPPEN 2 | ÖPPEN 3 | ÖPPEN 4 | ÖPPEN 5 | ÖPPEN 6 | ÖPPEN 7 | ÖPPEN 8 | ÖPPEN 9
1 STIG JANZON ARBOGA OK 45.02 21 2 SVEN SÖDERBERG OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 53.04 21 3 KNUT OTTOSSON GRANGÄRDE OK 62.36 03 4 RYNO GUSTAFSSON IF RUNE 72.19 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 SVEN WÅHLBERG OK KÅRE 36.33 03 2 ANDERS LINDER IFK HEDEMORA 37.16 03 3 HENRY JAKOBSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 38.13 21 4 AXEL CARLSSON LEKSANDS OK 39.22 03 5 BERNDT BACKRYD OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 48.36 12 6 LENNART HEDLUND SOK JOAR VIKING 52.13 17 7 TAGE HJELM SALA OK 57.51 21 8 AXEL LARSSON OK NORDEN 58.29 21 9 K-G JOHANSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 61.37 16 OLOF LINDBERG OK ENEN FELSTÄ 17 IVAR SVENSSON SALA OK UTGÅTT 21 KARL NELIN ESKILSTUNAFORS OL EJ STA 16 LARS ERICSSON OK NORDEN EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 ARVID IMARK ARBOGA OK 38.41 21 2 RAGNAR HASSELQUIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 40.26 21 3 TOR KORSMAN GÄVLE OK 41.07 05 4 ERIK KARLSSON VB OL 42.45 03 5 SVEN ANDERSSON AVESTA OK 42.48 03 6 TAGE ERIKSSON SURAHAMMARS SOK 43.26 21 7 GUNNAR MOLANDER ARBOGA OK 44.08 21 8 RUNE BERGLIND VB OL 44.19 03 9 ÅKE ERIKSSON NORBERGS OK 45.15 21 10 HOLGER PETTERSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 46.48 16 11 SVEN-ARTHUR JOHANSSON FAGERSTA OK 46.54 21 12 KURT ANDERSSON OK TOR 49.15 16 13 HILMER LINDBERG IF THOR 50.44 17 14 BENGT ÖST ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 51.19 16 15 GUSTAV ERIKSSON HOFORS OK 51.20 05 16 MARTIN JOHANSSON VANDRARRINGEN 51.37 21 17 OLLE ÅKERLUND IK JARL RÄTTVIK 52.06 03 18 BERT DUBERG ALMBY IK 53.40 12 19 KARL-ERIK PETTERSSON OK NORDEN 59.50 21 20 OLLE MAGNUSSON NORBERGS OK 61.54 21 21 RUNE JANSSON VANDRARRINGEN 68.39 21 22 KARL-EVERT PALM IF RUNE 73.21 21 STURE WESTIN IF THOR UTGÅTT 17 ERIC GAMBRÉ ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 JOHN GUNNARSSON IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 TORE JONSSON IF THOR EJ STA 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 18 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 18TILL KLASSVAL
1 BERTIL NORMAN IFK HEDEMORA 33.15 03 2 ALF LUNDKVIST OK TOR 34.44 16 3 ALF ISBERG SALA OK 35.17 21 4 CLAES SJÖBERG LINDEBYGDENS OK 36.11 12 5 ARNE WIKLUND KARLSBYHEDENS IK 36.39 03 6 NILS-GUNNAR KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 38.12 21 7 NILS WAERN ARBOGA OK 38.25 21 8 SVEN ERIK ERSSON DALAPORTENS OL 38.45 03 9 GÖTHE OLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 41.30 21 10 RUNE TRAPP SOLLERÖ IF 42.27 03 11 PER-OLOF LINDSTRÖM ARBOGA OK 43.21 21 12 LARS-ERIK JERNSTRÖM NORBERGS OK 44.51 21 12 LENNART LARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 44.51 21 14 KARL-OLOV PETTERSSON IF THOR 45.03 17 15 FOLKE ERNSTSSON VB OL 45.44 03 16 SIVERT BERGQVIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 47.55 21 17 HOLGER EKLÖV OK TOR 49.58 16 18 UNO FORNGREN OK ENEN 50.01 17 19 RAGNAR PERSSON NORBERGS OK 50.51 21 20 RUNE ÖHRN ENKÖPINGS AI 71.59 17 INGVAR LUNDSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK FELSTÄ 03 OLLE ANDERSSON OK NORDEN EJ STA 21 JOHN AF SANDEBERG ESKILSTUNAFORS OL EJ STA 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 19TILL KLASSVAL
1 PER FRESK HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 37.08 21 2 ALLAN HAGLUND GÄVLE OK 37.48 05 3 INGEMAR SÖDER OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 38.40 12 4 INGEMAR I JOHANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 39.20 03 5 KARL-ÅKE DAHLGREN KARLSBYHEDENS IK 39.22 03 6 ESBJÖRN JONSSON GAGNEFS OK 39.57 03 7 FOLKE NYSTRÖM VB OL 41.05 03 8 RUNE SANDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 41.29 21 9 ÅKE SUNDBERG FAGERSTA OK 42.09 21 10 AUDUN MYRVOLD IFK HEDEMORA 42.33 03 11 EDDY LUNDQVIST HEBY AIF 43.05 17 12 KALLE OLSSON SALA OK 43.21 21 13 GUNNAR LORD ARBOGA OK 44.40 21 14 STIG ERIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 45.40 03 15 SVEN ERIKSSON OK ROSLAGEN 45.42 17 16 ROLF ERSSON OK HÖKEN 45.57 21 17 OLLE JONSSON LUDVIKA OK 47.11 03 18 SVANTE NYSTRÖM VB OL 47.28 03 19 SVEN JANSSON LUDVIKA OK 47.55 03 20 JAN MÅNSSON LEKSANDS OK 48.32 03 21 BENGT JOHANSSON REMBO IK 48.54 03 22 BENGT ALBINSSON VANDRARRINGEN 49.15 21 23 BÖRJE SUNDSTRÖM OK ENEN 51.00 17 24 RUNO OLDBERG ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 51.38 16 25 BÖRJE NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 53.00 15 26 SVEN G OLSSON OK TOR 53.51 16 27 LARS EKMAN SALA OK 54.07 21 28 LARS SÖDERLUND HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 54.17 21 29 FOLKE WESTBERG SÄTERBYGDENS OK 55.21 03 30 WINCENT LILJEKVIST IF RUNE 57.14 21 31 HANS VANGBO VÄSTERFÄRNEBO AIK 58.18 21 32 LENNART ERIKSSON OK ENEN 61.42 17 33 ULF PIHLBLAD HAGABY GOIF 63.04 12 34 BO NORENVIK OK TOR 63.48 16 35 UNO BLOMSTRAND KJULA-STANDARD OK 63.55 16 36 SVEN JOSEFSSON IFK HEDEMORA 68.33 03 SIGNAR PALM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK UTGÅTT 21 PAUL PERSSON DALAPORTENS OL UTGÅTT 03 ERIK LINDBERG KARLSBYHEDENS IK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 8 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 26 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 29TILL KLASSVAL
1 HANS MÅRTENSSON DALAPORTENS OL 39.25 03 2 LENNART MAGNUSSON IFK HEDEMORA 39.51 03 3 KARL JOHANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 40.38 03 4 BO SINGMAN UPPLANDS REGEMENTE IF 43.35 17 5 RAGNAR ERIKSSON OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 44.28 21 6 KJELL MJÖBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 45.02 21 7 STIG KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 47.53 21 8 STIG ROSENDAHL SALA OK 48.52 21 9 LARS JOHANSSON OK TOR 49.11 16 10 LENNART BJÖRK VB OL 49.58 03 11 JANNE JANSSON OK SKOGSMÅRDARNA 50.08 03 12 SVEN-ÅKE ENGLUND GÄVLE OK 50.57 05 13 SVEN-ERIK SJÖBERG OK TOR 52.27 16 14 LENNART TORSTENSSON OK ROSLAGEN 53.07 17 15 INGEMAR JONSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 56.46 21 16 P.G JANSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 56.47 03 17 ÅKE MJÖBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 57.38 21 18 HANS-ERIK HANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 61.41 21 19 NILS FORSGREN SALA OK 61.55 21 20 TAGE PERSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 62.25 12 21 ROLF BJÄRUD VB OL 63.02 03 22 ROLF FUNDBERG OK TOR 63.38 16 23 LARS ANDREASSON OK TOR 68.59 16 24 LARS KJELLMAN VANDRARRINGEN 74.54 21 25 MATS ABRAHAMSSON SALA OK 75.49 21 26 LARS-OVE NYQVIST HAGABY GOIF 81.03 12 STIG ENHOLM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK FELSTÄ 21 HJALMAR NORDQUIST OK JÄRNBÄRARNA FELSTÄ 12 OLLE KARLSSON SALA OK UTGÅTT 21 KJELL LUNDIN SALA OK UTGÅTT 21 BERTIL MUNTHER VALBO AIF EJ STA 05 TRYGGVE OTTOSSON VALBO AIF EJ STA 05 GUNNAR KARLSSON OK NORDEN EJ STA 21 BO CARLSSON OK TISAREN EJ STA 12 P - O ERIKSSON OK HAMMAREN EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 14 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 17TILL KLASSVAL
1 LARS ÅKE BLOMQVIST REMBO IK 38.51 03 2 ÅKE LINDGREN SOLLERÖ IF 47.55 03 3 ANDERS WELÉN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.33 21 4 HANS NORDGREN ARBOGA OK 49.27 21 5 KJELL ÖHRSTRÖM ARBOGA OK 49.32 21 6 GÖTE MATTSON ENKÖPINGS AI 52.02 17 7 STIG OLOF STÅHL DALAPORTENS OL 52.58 03 8 STURE WESTIN GÄVLE OK 53.32 05 9 ROLF WESTBERG SK TRIM 55.51 21 10 ARNE GUSTAFSSON IFK MORAS OK 61.55 03 11 NILS SAMUELSSON OK HÖKEN 69.48 21 12 SVEN ERIK KÅBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 73.07 21 13 KJELL ERIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 82.00 03 14 HANS BJÖRKLUND VB OL 87.54 03 JAN OLOF HEDBERG GAGNEFS OK UTGÅTT 03 JAN-ERIK KRAFT HALLSTAHAMMARS OK UTGÅTT 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 9TILL KLASSVAL
1 PER-IVAR MÖLLBERG ARBOGA OK 42.35 21 2 KARL-OLOV BORG GÄVLE OK 43.00 05 3 PAUL ERIK GLASBERG VB OL 45.15 03 4 PER ÅKE HELLMAN LUDVIKA OK 46.49 03 5 ANDERS JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 46.54 03 6 STIG LANDSTORP OK TOR 47.53 16 7 OLLE JOHANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 48.12 03 8 PER HÖGLUND OK MILAN 48.43 12 9 KARL-GUSTAV KLEMETS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.51 21 10 LARS JOHANSSON HÄGERSTA GF 49.07 21 11 LARS NYSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 50.00 03 12 ÅKE ANDERSSON LUDVIKA OK 50.23 03 13 LEIF ERIKSSON HEBY AIF 50.25 17 14 HANS GRUDD STORA TUNA IK 50.51 03 15 ROLF KARLSSON SURAHAMMARS SOK 51.20 21 15 BERTIL HOLMGREN GÄVLE OK 51.20 05 17 MATS HÅLLÉN SK TRIM 51.49 21 18 KARL-ÅKE LARSSON OK ENEN 52.29 17 19 DOLWAI HELLBERG SURAHAMMARS SOK 53.45 21 20 TOMMY PERSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 54.37 21 21 HANS KRUSKOPF STORA TUNA IK 54.38 03 22 JAN-OLOV RASK OK ENEN 55.34 17 23 KARL-ROBERT MOQVIST OK TOR 55.48 16 24 HANS NYBERG GÄVLE OK 55.52 05 25 GÖRAN BÄCKMAN BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 57.45 22 26 OVE PETTERSSON ARBOGA OK 57.51 21 27 ODD WERNER-ERICHSEN VANDRARRINGEN 58.10 21 28 HÅKAN FORSGREN GÄVLE OK 60.17 05 29 ULF BACK VANDRARRINGEN 60.51 21 30 GÖRAN JANZON ARBOGA OK 62.45 21 31 SÖREN WAHLSTRÖM FAGERSTA OK 62.46 21 32 CHRISTER ANDERSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 62.57 17 33 LEIF ALMQVIST ENKÖPINGS AI 63.28 17 34 ROINE RUNDKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 65.22 21 35 JAN ÖSTMAN VB OL 66.21 03 36 LARS-ERIK STAF OK TOR 67.19 16 37 BO ANDERSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 67.29 17 38 SÖREN ANDERSSON JÄRBO OK 68.48 05 39 ROLF HELMERSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 71.43 12 40 RAGNAR WIDENBRING SALA OK 72.00 21 41 SVEN-ERIK KEMPE GÄVLE OK 74.11 05 42 ROLAND STRID OK TOR 79.10 16 43 ROLAND JANSSON OK TOR 84.06 16 CHRISTER ANDERSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK FELSTÄ 21 KENNETH JANSSON SALA OK UTGÅTT 21 BENGT SJÖGREN BJURSÅS OK EJ STA 03 BJÖRN LUNDBERG LUDVIKA OK EJ STA 03 BO ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 LARS IVAR ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 JAN ALBINSSON SALA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 29 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 33TILL KLASSVAL
1 ULF PERSSON IFK MORAS OK 42.12 03 2 LENNART LARSSON HAGABY GOIF 43.11 12 3 GÖRAN RYMAN GRYCKSBO IF 45.21 03 4 SVEN-OLOV WIKLUND ARBOGA OK 45.46 21 5 OLA KARLSSON STORVIKS IF 46.48 05 6 ARNE HOLMBERG OK TOR 48.47 16 7 K HÅKAN ANDERSSON OK TOR 49.49 16 8 KENNETH LARSSON OK ENEN 51.17 17 9 ANDERS WINDLING BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 52.14 22 10 JAN JOHANSSON VIKSJÖFORS OK 52.31 08 11 LEIF ÅKERBLOM STORA TUNA IK 54.02 03 12 PEDER WICKSTRÖM ARBOGA OK 54.45 21 13 PIERRE ALMÉN IBM-KLUBBEN 55.13 15 14 GÖRAN LARSSON NORBERGS OK 55.22 21 15 OLLE GRANATH SURAHAMMARS SOK 56.04 21 16 GUNNAR MUNKTELIUS SURAHAMMARS SOK 56.11 21 17 STIG GUSTAVSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 56.56 21 18 PER ERIK FOGEL OK KÅRE 57.14 03 19 KURT ERIKSSON VANDRARRINGEN 59.03 21 20 ULF KJELLIN OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 59.18 21 21 STURE NILSSON OK HAMMAREN 59.36 05 22 BENGT STENERHAG VB OL 60.19 03 23 HÅKAN REIDERSTEDT LERUMS SOK 61.00 06 24 ÅKE LARSSON NORBERGS OK 62.29 21 25 BENGT LINDBERG GÄVLE OK 62.36 05 26 PER-OLOF EINARSSON FAGERSTA OK 72.12 21 27 TORGNY LUNDQVIST OK TOR 75.44 16 28 JAN AHONEN OK TOR 80.42 16 29 LARS ERIK TJÄDER IFK MORAS OK 84.15 03 30 LARS-GUNNAR LARSSSON OK TOR 86.41 16 31 ROGER MALMGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 93.12 21 TORBJÖRN BERGSTRAND SURAHAMMARS SOK UTGÅTT 21 JOHAN KÄLLMAN NORBERGS OK EJ STA 21 KARL-ERIK ELESTAV JÄRFÄLLA OK EJ STA 15 LEIF DAHLIN DOMNARVETS GOIF EJ STA 03 HANS KÄCK DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 23 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 25TILL KLASSVAL
1 LARS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL 47.07 03 2 JAN ANDERSSON NORBERGS OK 49.35 21 3 ULF BETSHAMMAR VANDRARRINGEN 50.10 21 4 HARRY ENBERG LUDVIKA OK 51.09 03 4 STEN ALUDDEN DALAPORTENS OL 51.09 03 6 ROLF BRÖMSES DOMNARVETS GOIF 52.12 03 7 GÖRAN ERIKSSON NORBERGS OK 52.29 21 8 MALTE BOHM SOLLERÖ IF 54.00 03 9 PER ERIK FAGERSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 54.25 03 10 TOMMY MATTSSON DOMNARVETS GOIF 54.30 03 11 LENNART TÄGTSTRÖM DOMNARVETS GOIF 54.33 03 12 ANDERS HOLMBERG LINDEBYGDENS OK 56.14 12 13 LARS HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 57.13 03 14 STAFFAN ANDERSSON STORA TUNA IK 57.31 03 15 PER WIIG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 57.48 21 16 JOHNNY SVENSSON STORA TUNA IK 59.35 03 17 JOHNNY BERGLUND DALAPORTENS OL 60.06 03 18 NILS LINDGREN IFK HEDEMORA 61.03 03 19 LEIF PETTERSSON LUDVIKA OK 61.29 03 20 LARS HEDBERG SOLLERÖ IF 63.36 03 21 BENGT NORSTRÖM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 63.38 21 22 LARS ERIK NILSSON STORA TUNA IK 68.04 03 23 GUNNAR ENGVALL OK NORDEN 69.01 21 24 HANS BERGSTRÖM NORBERGS OK 69.02 21 25 GUNNAR STUBBANS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 70.05 03 26 RUNE BRODIN HÄGERSTA GF 75.45 21 27 LARS JOHANSSON OK TOR 78.18 16 28 LEIF GÖRAN ALVARSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 84.33 12 29 CHARLES HARRY OK HÖKEN 88.46 21 TIMO KAIPE LUDVIKA OK FELSTÄ 03 LARS NILSSON OCKELBO OK FELSTÄ 05 JOHN MARTINSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF UTGÅTT 12 JONAS PALM DALAPORTENS OL UTGÅTT 03 HANS KRISTERSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 15 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 25TILL KLASSVAL
1 PETER LIDHOLM IFK HEDEMORA 50.02 03 2 JAN LÄRFARS LEKSANDS OK 50.22 03 3 MATS LUNDBERG DALAPORTENS OL 50.29 03 4 ANDERS RAHMQVIST OK KÅRE 51.56 03 5 THOM SANDVIK DALAPORTENS OL 52.16 03 6 HANS ANDERSSON VB OL 52.34 03 7 MATS ANDERSSON NORBERGS OK 53.20 21 8 KENT OLSSON OK HAMMAREN 54.28 05 9 JÖRGEN EDIN SIDENSJÖ IK 55.05 22 10 OLLE RÖNNOLS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 55.10 03 11 TED DE ST CROIX STORA TUNA IK 56.10 03 12 ROLF GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 58.05 21 13 MATS LANDQVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 59.24 21 14 TOMMY JOHANSSON OK TRIANGELN 60.09 17 15 PETER SVENSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 60.40 21 16 JAN BERGSTRÖM GRYCKSBO IF 61.09 03 17 ANDERS EKLÖV ARBOGA OK 65.23 21 18 LEIF DANIELSSON DALAPORTENS OL 66.59 03 19 TORNY HJORT GÄVLE OK 69.51 05 20 ÅKE BOLANDER LEKSANDS OK 69.52 03 21 CARL-ERIK BERGLÖW FAGERSTA OK 70.21 21 22 LARS SUNDKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 70.38 21 23 CHRISTER HOLM VB OL 71.15 03 24 BO GUSTAVSSON OK ENEN 72.31 17 25 ANDERS LINDGREN ÖSTERFÄRNEBO IF 72.56 05 26 LARS SJÖLANDER BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 72.59 22 27 BERNT GUSTAFSSON VB OL 73.13 03 28 ULF HALLGREN STORA SUNDBY GOIF 76.02 16 EILERT EDIN SIDENSJÖ IK FELSTÄ 22 KENNETH PERSSON IFK HEDEMORA UTGÅTT 03 DAN HÖÖK ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 PELLE HÖÖK ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 KARL ZENS OK TOR EJ STA 16 HANS-ÅKE HILDING OK ENEN EJ STA 17 ARNE HOLMER IFK MORAS OK EJ STA 03 KARI ALMGREN ENKÖPINGS AI EJ STA 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 11 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 23 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 28TILL KLASSVAL
1 LARS SJÖKVIST STORA TUNA IK 59.59 03 2 MATS BIRKESTÅL KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 65.43 21 PER-OLOF SJÖSTRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 2TILL KLASSVAL
1 JAN-ÅKE KARLSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 46.57 12 2 HANS LEMOINE GÄVLE OK 48.07 05 3 ROGER PETTERSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 50.28 16 4 ANDERS OLSSON GÄVLE OK 50.29 05 5 ARNE NILSSON VB OL 51.53 03 6 KLAS THYBECK LINDEBYGDENS OK 53.27 12 7 CHRISTER JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 53.49 21 8 BO NORRMAN KJULA-STANDARD OK 54.16 16 9 ANDERS WESTERBERG OK ENEN 54.56 17 10 TOMAS KARLSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 56.31 12 11 LARS-ERIK PERSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 66.30 12 12 LARS-ÅKE SVENSSON DOMNARVETS GOIF 92.24 03 KJELL ERIKSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF EJ STA 12 TONY AUGUSTSSON FAGERSTA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 11TILL KLASSVAL
1 GÖRAN BÖRJESKOG OK TOR 65.54 16 2 MATS KÄLVEGREN VANDRARRINGEN 68.05 21 3 BO EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 70.34 03 4 TOMAS AXELSSON OK TOR 70.57 16 5 PER LANG NJURUNDA OK 75.36 10 6 ANDERS S NYBERG SÄTERBYGDENS OK 75.59 03 7 LARS ÅKE GYLLENHAMMAR GÄVLE OK 76.44 05 8 FREDRIK NORDFORS STORA TUNA IK 81.23 03 9 OVE JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 104.25 21 10 PER-ARNE LUNDGREN HÄGERSTA GF 123.01 21 MIKAEL GLAS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK EJ STA 21 KENNETH PETTERSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK EJ STA 15 MIKAEL HEIMERLÖV GÄVLE OK EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 7 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 8TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0132) STEFAN NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 74.11 03 2 (0087) TOMMY LINDBERG OK ROSLAGEN 75.54 17 3 (0123) ERIK ERSSON DALAPORTENS OL 76.03 03 4 (1588) JOAKIM KÄLLMAN OK KULLINGSHOF 77.31 20 5 (0878) HENRIK DIMANDER OK TRIANGELN 78.09 17 6 (0521) MIKAEL GRUDD STORA TUNA IK 78.10 03 7 ROGER LIND LEKSANDS OK 80.07 03 8 (0552) ANDERS LARSSON OK LINNÉ 80.18 17 9 (8701) ULF K RASK OK ENEN 81.11 17 10 (0193) MAGNUS JOHANSSON OK ROSLAGEN 81.17 17 11 (1241) HENRIK PÅLSSON ALFTA-ÖSA OK 81.53 08 12 (0419) ANDERS BOSTRÖM OK LINNÉ 82.50 17 13 (0364) MARKUS KLEVEGÅRD VÄXJÖ OK 82.59 14 14 (0261) PETER LUNDIN DALAPORTENS OL 84.28 03 15 (1119) MATTIAS BERGGRUND LINKÖPINGS OK 84.30 23 16 ANDERS LUNDH DALAPORTENS OL 85.07 03 17 (1677) ÖRJAN GUSTAFSSON OK TOR 85.30 16 18 (0204) JONAS LJUNGBERG HALMSTAD OK 85.32 07 19 KARI TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 86.21 16 20 (0416) RICHARD HEIDENBERG MOTALA AIF-OL 86.33 23 21 (0514) STEFAN HELLBERG SUNDBYBERG IK 86.43 15 22 (0746) ANDERS ÄLVEGRAN DALAPORTENS OL 86.48 03 23 DANIEL JUNGAR DALAPORTENS OL 88.20 03 24 GÖRAN LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK 88.59 03 25 (0455) TOMAS ANDERSSON OK TOR 89.12 16 26 (0478) MAGNUS ANDERSSON OK TOR 89.43 16 27 KJELL KLAAR SÄTERBYGDENS OK 89.51 03 28 (0866) JONAS JOHANSSON OK TRIANGELN 90.16 17 29 (0341) JÖRGEN JOHNSSON OK TOR 90.35 16 30 (0873) HENRIK MÅRTS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 91.41 03 31 NIKLAS BERGLUND DALAPORTENS OL 92.11 03 32 (0585) MATS LÖFDAHL ARBOGA OK 92.43 21 33 ROGER PERSSON OCKELBO OK 94.21 05 34 (0397) MAGNUS ÖHLING ÄRLA IF 100.56 16 35 (1059) ULF ERIKSSON NORBERGS OK 101.40 21 36 ULF SVENSSON ARBOGA OK 101.50 21 37 NIKLAS SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 118.26 03 (0777) CHRISTER CARLSSON ALFTA-ÖSA OK UTGÅTT 08 (1606) TOBIAS SÖDERKVIST OK HEDSTRÖMMEN UTGÅTT 21 (0422) THOMAS KÄLLBERG OK ROSLAGEN UTGÅTT 17 DAN HEDBLOM OK MÅSEN UTGÅTT 16 PATRIK SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL UTGÅTT 03 (1417) THOMAS TÖRNKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 (0262) JONAS EKLUND OK ROSLAGEN EJ STA 17 (1249) UNO TORSTENSSON OK ROSLAGEN EJ STA 17 (0355) LARS CARLBERG OK TISAREN EJ STA 12 (0501) JOHAN EKLÖV OK SÖDERTÖRN EJ STA 15 HANS ÄLVEGRAN DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 (1180) ANDERS ERIKSSON OK DJERF EJ STA 18 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 13 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 36 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 36TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0302) NIKLAS LÖWEGREN STORA TUNA IK 53.54 03 2 ULF MAGNUSSON HAGABY GOIF 58.03 12 3 ANDERS KARLSSON OK TOR 58.34 16 4 (0592) MAGNUS KARLSSON STORVIKS IF 61.10 05 5 PER SJÖBERG STORVIKS IF 62.31 05 6 EMIL NILSSON STORA TUNA IK 66.04 03 7 ANDERS BRINKMAN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 66.09 21 8 MAGNUS HELLBERG OK TOR 67.00 16 9 STEFAN BJURSTEDT HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 67.38 21 10 JAN ANDERSSON GÄVLE OK 68.02 05 11 ÖRJAN SÄKER OK DJERF 68.23 18 12 ANDERS SANDBERG SURAHAMMARS SOK 68.54 21 13 GORD PALM HJS VANSBRO OK 70.13 03 14 JERKER WELÉN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 70.44 21 15 MIKKO PAANANEN SURAHAMMARS SOK 70.56 21 16 FREDRIK LANDSTORP OK TOR 71.43 16 17 PER SANDBERG SÄTERBYGDENS OK 72.09 03 18 STEFAN JOHANSSON OK TOR 74.44 16 18 JAN LARSSON OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 74.44 12 20 JAN LINDBERG KORSNÄS IF ORIENTERING 76.05 03 21 THOMAS ANDERSSON ARBOGA OK 76.22 21 22 (0662) JOHAN FORSSLUND STORVIKS IF 76.40 05 23 DAVID NOLÅKERS KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK 77.35 03 24 PETER THORNELL SURAHAMMARS SOK 77.50 21 25 PER NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 79.00 15 26 RAGNAR HEDLUND IF THOR 79.50 17 27 PETER LINDBERG OK ROSLAGEN 83.57 17 28 MATTIAS BRANDT HÄLLEFORS OK 89.40 12 29 ANDERS PELANDER SALA OK 89.44 21 30 ANDERS VESTERGÅRD IF FEMMAN 91.56 99 PETER EKLUND ARBOGA OK FELSTÄ 21 ANDERS HELLMAN LUDVIKA OK UTGÅTT 03 MATS GAVLEFORS OK HAMMAREN UTGÅTT 05 PETER EDMAN OK KÅRE EJ STA 03 HÅKAN KARLSSON OK TOR EJ STA 16 LARS SARAS GRYCKSBO IF EJ STA 03 JOAKIM LUNDGREN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 MATS CARLBERG OK LETSTIGEN EJ STA 12 JONAS VICTORIN OK LETSTIGEN EJ STA 12 PATRIK THYBECK LINDEBYGDENS OK EJ STA 12 TORBJÖRN STENBECK IFK MORAS OK EJ STA 03 LARS ÅKE DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 OLA JERNSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 MATS WALLIN SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 19 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 26TILL KLASSVAL
1 DAVID SHEARER VB OL 81.35 03 2 BENNETH SUNDQVIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 87.04 21 3 BJÖRN LARSSON OK LINNÉ 113.39 17 JANNE RANKINEN VB OL UTGÅTT 03 TORBJÖRN GUNNARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0600) TOMAS SVENSSON GRYCKSBO IF 60.14 03 2 (0494) JOHAN NORDLUND BJURSÅS OK 61.17 03 3 (0938) MAGNUS SKILBERG OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 63.48 21 4 (1032) NIKLAS ERIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 67.53 03 5 (0993) MATTIAS MÅRTS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 69.33 03 6 (1414) TORKEL DOMINIQUE OK ENEN 71.02 17 7 (1089) JOHAN NILSSON OK HAMMAREN 71.45 05 8 (1016) DANIEL EKLUND OCKELBO OK 72.31 05 9 (1110) THOMAS ÅBERG STORVIKS IF 73.37 05 10 (1488) ANDREAS SVENSSON OK ENEN 74.42 17 11 (1043) KARL-JOHAN BJÖRKMAN ARBOGA OK 75.24 21 12 (1269) PONTUS TIMLÖV STORA SUNDBY GOIF 77.33 16 13 (1268) ERIK STÅLNACKE NORBERGS OK 78.49 21 14 (0813) ANDERS HOLM STORVIKS IF 78.58 05 15 KRISTOFFER SANDBERG JÄRLA IF OK 79.32 15 16 (1525) JOHAN MALMSTRÖM OK ENEN 84.59 17 17 JONAS RICKARDSSON DALAPORTENS OL 105.29 03 STEFAN EKMAN VÄSTERFÄRNEBO AIK UTGÅTT 21 (0964) ROBERT LARSSON NORBERGS OK UTGÅTT 21 (1321) MATHIAS PERSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK UTGÅTT 21 (1052) ANDREAS ANDERSSON OK HEDSTRÖMMEN UTGÅTT 21 (1360) HENRIK ÅHMAN OK ENEN EJ STA 17 (1305) ANDREAS JOHANSSON OK LETSTIGEN EJ STA 12 (1477) JONAS LINDBLOM OCKELBO OK EJ STA 05 (0358) MATS TROENG STORVIKS IF EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 16TILL KLASSVAL
1 MATTIAS OLSSON SIDENSJÖ IK 69.17 22 2 (1502) MAGNUS TÄGTSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 72.18 03 3 JAKOB KATZMAN OK NORDEN 76.16 21 4 PONTUS AHONEN OK TOR 79.43 16 5 JANNE ALMGREN ENKÖPINGS AI 84.22 17 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0924) MAGNUS LARSSON OK TOR 58.34 16 2 (1053) PETER LORÉ LUDVIKA OK 58.45 03 3 (0907) MARTIN WINDLING BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 59.48 22 4 (1019) PETER LÖFÅS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 60.58 03 5 (0867) PETER WIRÉHN DALAPORTENS OL 61.11 03 6 (0934) NIKLAS INGELSSON STORVIKS IF 62.27 05 7 (1163) ANDREAS KRISTERSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 64.03 03 8 (1217) FREDRIK PERSSON OCKELBO OK 65.23 05 9 (0900) OLOV STÅLNACKE NORBERGS OK 66.38 21 10 (1492) MAGNUS EKLÖV ARBOGA OK 69.33 21 11 (1526) MARKUS ALMGREN OK ENEN 71.42 17 12 (1336) HENRIK STUBBANS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 74.22 03 13 (1255) SUBIR BYSTRÖM SIDENSJÖ IK 91.29 22 14 (1517) MARCUS PERSSON VB OL 92.09 03 FREDRIK LUNDGREN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK FELSTÄ 21 MATTIAS BORG GÄVLE OK EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 7 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 12TILL KLASSVAL
1 JONAS RANERFORS IFK HEDEMORA 66.06 03 2 ANDREAS ALNEBERG OCKELBO OK 71.39 05 3 MAGNUS STENBERG IFK HEDEMORA 86.54 03 4 (1426) PETER BOLANDER LEKSANDS OK 88.38 03 5 EMANUEL BYGDELL NJURUNDA OK 102.50 10 6 FREDRIK SVENSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 108.22 03 7 (1629) JOHAN JONSSON SIDENSJÖ IK 122.59 22 DANIEL SOLS DOMNARVETS GOIF FELSTÄ 03 MARCUS MATTSSON IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 OLA CARLSSON OK TISAREN EJ STA 12 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 4 ============================================================================ H16 KLASSEN STRUKEN ============================================================================ ============================================================================ H16 LˇTT KLASSEN STRUKEN ============================================================================ ============================================================================ H14 KLASSEN STRUKEN ============================================================================TILL KLASSVAL
1 NILS WISTRAND OK TOR 31.11 16 2 JESPER SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 32.00 03 3 BJÖRN WESTER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 32.02 21 4 ERIK RYDELL KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 33.33 21 5 ULF ANDERSSON SIDENSJÖ IK 35.18 22 6 TOMMY CARLSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 36.02 17 7 EMIL ALVARSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 40.36 12 8 PER FORSSTRÖM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 44.15 21 9 JOHAN NILSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 45.28 21 10 BJÖRN ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 53.41 21 11 JOHAN FOGEL OK KÅRE 56.12 03 12 HAMPUS SÖDER KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 59.24 21 DANIEL ERIKSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF FELSTÄ 12 MATS TROLLVAD SURAHAMMARS SOK EJ STA 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 HANS PAHLÉN-JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 18.38 03 2 ANDERS HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 19.32 03 3 DANIEL JOHANNESSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 20.47 21 4 ERIK LINDSTRÖM VÄSTERÅS SOK 23.08 21 5 ELIAS HÄGGSTRÖM ENKÖPINGS AI 24.01 17 6 ANDERS DAHLIN DOMNARVETS GOIF 24.09 03 7 JOEL SJÖLANDER BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 24.46 22 8 DANIEL KRISTERSSON IFK HEDEMORA 24.57 03 9 OSKAR FUNCKE SVÄRDSJÖ IF 26.43 03 10 ERIK HÖGLUND VÄSTERÅS SOK 26.56 21 11 ERIK BETSHAMMAR VÄSTERÅS SOK 27.50 21 12 CHRISTER STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 28.07 21 13 THOMAS EEK KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 29.00 21 14 FREDRIK HELLMAN VÄSTERÅS SOK 34.12 21 15 MIKAEL OLSSON OK HAMMAREN 45.27 05 16 GUSTAV BERGSTRAND SURAHAMMARS SOK 71.02 21 17 OLOF NILSSON OCKELBO OK 74.18 05 KIMMO HULT KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 MAGNUS LINELL OK HAMMAREN EJ STA 05 BJÖRN SVENSSON DOMNARVETS GOIF EJ STA 03 VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA ERIK LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 JERK RÖNNOLS SÄTERBYGDENS OK 22.08 03 2 ANATOLE YBANEZ STORA SUNDBY GOIF 22.32 16 3 MATTIAS CARLSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 24.13 17 4 ERIK OLSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 24.55 21 5 TOBIAS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL 26.49 03 6 ERIK ANDERSSON OK TOR 28.07 16 7 HENRIK FRÖSANDER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 28.20 21 8 ROBIN JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 28.25 21 9 JOHAN GUSTAFSSON OK TOR 30.37 16 10 PIERRE RIGAR SOK JOAR VIKING 30.42 17 11 JON LUNDHOLM SÄTERBYGDENS OK 32.03 03 12 LINUS TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 32.46 16 13 KLAS EKLUND OK ENEN 33.22 17 14 CHRISTIAN LARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 34.31 21 15 MARCUS EDLUND OK ENEN 36.09 17 16 MAGNUS ERIKSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 42.15 21 17 TOMAS JONASSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 46.35 21 VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STATILL KLASSVAL
1 JONAS WESTMAN VÄSTERÅS SOK 18.26 21 2 OSKAR LUNDBERG DALAPORTENS OL 20.27 03 3 VIKTOR TÅQVIST VÄSTERÅS SOK 21.05 21 4 JOHAN LIDSTRÖM VÄSTERÅS SOK 21.41 21 5 PER LENANDER VÄSTERÅS SOK 21.49 21 6 JOHAN SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 22.26 03 7 PATRIK LIND OK TOR 23.52 16 8 RICKARD STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 23.55 21 9 LINUS KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL 24.02 03 10 ANDREAS HOLM NORBERGS OK 24.39 21 11 VICTOR JOHANSSON OK TOR 24.55 16 12 MARTIN HANSSON ARBOGA OK 25.20 21 13 ROBIN ANDERSSON IFK HEDEMORA 28.31 03 14 ADAM HÄGGSTRÖM ENKÖPINGS AI 28.45 17 15 ANDREAS ACKELMAN OK ENEN 28.50 17 16 KARL LEMOINE GÄVLE OK 29.31 05 17 EMIL EDIN SIDENSJÖ IK 29.32 22 18 JOHAN MORÉN OK ENEN 32.15 17 19 TOBIAS JULLE VÄSTERÅS SOK 32.42 21 20 MAGNUS MALMESTRÖM SURAHAMMARS SOK 35.53 21 JONATHAN ROSENDAHL VÄSTERÅS SOK FELSTÄ 21 MIKAEL LANDQVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 LARS JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STATILL KLASSVAL
1 ANNA LINDBERG OK ENEN 37.42 17 2 GUNBORG SUNDBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 41.15 21 3 MAJ BRITT NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 46.16 03 4 MÄRTHA CARLSSON OK TOR 51.01 16 5 MARGARETA HANSSON STORVIKS IF 55.39 05 6 INGA LISA NORMAN IFK HEDEMORA 57.06 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5TILL KLASSVAL
1 INGA-LISA ERIKSSON HOFORS OK 43.46 05 2 SIGRID GUSTAFSSON OK KÅRE 44.59 03 3 GUNBORG WÅHLBERG OK KÅRE 47.09 03 4 ULLA DUBERG ALMBY IK 49.46 12 5 IRIS LUNDSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 52.23 03 6 GUNBORG HELLSTRÖM ÖSTERFÄRNEBO IF 55.37 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 KERSTIN JOHANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 35.43 03 2 GUN HELMERSSON LINDEBYGDENS OK 41.00 12 3 ANNA ERIKSSON IFK LIDINGÖ SOK 41.45 15 4 BERIT BERGQVIST HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 45.05 21 5 BERIT BÄCKMAN SÄTERBYGDENS OK 46.13 03 6 GUN HOLMQVIST ARBOGA OK 50.44 21 7 INGER ALBINSSON VANDRARRINGEN 51.06 21 8 BIRGIT HAGLUND OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 52.00 21 9 EVA TURÉN OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 54.09 21 10 GUN ANDERSSON ESKILSTUNAFORS OL 57.36 16 GUDRUN SMEDS SK TRIM EJ STA 21 VANJA KJELLGREN DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 8TILL KLASSVAL
1 LENA LEANDERSSON ÄLVDALENS IF 38.07 03 2 INGER OLSSON SALA OK 42.24 21 3 IRMA BJÄRUD VB OL 44.35 03 4 MONICA WENGRUD NORBERGS OK 46.21 21 5 ASTA SJÖBERG LINDEBYGDENS OK 46.40 12 6 ULLA-GRETA FUNDBERG OK TOR 48.07 16 7 BIRGITTA ERICSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 49.28 21 8 ANN-MARGRET PERSSON GÄVLE OK 50.15 05 9 BRITT-MARIE SJÖBERG OK TOR 50.59 16 10 SOLVEIG MAGNUSSON NORBERGS OK 54.47 21 11 MONIKA ANDREASSON OK TOR 73.48 16 12 GÖTA KÅBERG KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 76.42 21 LENA OLM LUDVIKA OK FELSTÄ 03 INGA-LILL WESTBERG SK TRIM FELSTÄ 21 RAGNHILD OLSSON OK TOR UTGÅTT 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 10TILL KLASSVAL
1 INGEGERD FREDRIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 45.45 03 2 INGEGERD BLOMSTRAND SÄTERBYGDENS OK 60.50 03 3 ULLA RASK OK ENEN 76.06 17 RIGMOR ERSSON DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 1 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 2TILL KLASSVAL
1 BARBRO MÖLLBERG ARBOGA OK 38.42 21 2 ANITA JOHANSSON OK TOR 39.32 16 3 ANN MARI LINDGREN SOLLERÖ IF 42.38 03 4 PIRKKO STENERHAG VB OL 45.48 03 5 GUN-BRITT ROSENDAHL FAGERSTA OK 46.09 21 6 CATARINA HEDLUND SOK JOAR VIKING 47.28 17 7 KERSTIN ANDERSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 48.03 17 8 INGRID LILJEBRAND SK TRIM 48.53 21 9 EVA KJELLMAN VANDRARRINGEN 51.53 21 10 ANNA-GRETA LARSSON OK LINNÉ 54.43 17 11 BRITT MARIE ÖSTMAN VB OL 55.55 03 12 MONICA TÖRNKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 60.42 21 13 BODIL THUNHOLM IK JARL RÄTTVIK 61.34 03 14 MONIKA WIKER LUDVIKA OK 62.39 03 15 BARBRO JANSSON OK TOR 67.08 16 16 ELISABETH KEMPE OSLÄTTFORSPOJKARNAS IK 69.41 05 17 INGER BORG GÄVLE OK 79.47 05 SIV FRODIN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 11TILL KLASSVAL
1 ING-MARIE ÅSENLUND GÄVLE OK 37.26 05 2 BRITT ERIKSSON SALA OK 39.19 21 3 LENA JANSSON ARBOGA OK 40.37 21 4 GUNLIS LARSSON OK ENEN 45.46 17 5 MARIANNE DAHLIN DOMNARVETS GOIF 46.06 03 6 LENA HOLMBERG VANDRARRINGEN 53.32 21 7 GUN JANSSON SALA OK 61.36 21 8 ANNIKA NORSTRÖM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 77.54 21 9 IRENE ÖHLING ÄRLA IF 89.13 16 10 MIMMI WINDLING BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 91.41 22 ÅSA STRID OK TOR UTGÅTT 16 ANNE LUNDMARK JÄRFÄLLA OK EJ STA 15 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 KERSTIN CARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 42.34 21 2 INGER PETTERSSON HÄGERSTA GF 44.17 21 3 MAJ BRITT KAIPE LUDVIKA OK 48.42 03 4 EVY JOHANSSON SALA OK 49.54 21 5 MONICA HÖGLUND OK MILAN 52.04 12 6 MEIT KRUSKOPF STORA TUNA IK 55.04 03 7 MARGARETHA BRODIN HÄGERSTA GF 56.19 21 8 CHRISTINA GOHDE DALAPORTENS OL 56.51 03 9 BIBBI RUNDKVIST KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 59.10 21 10 ALICE ERIKSSON NORBERGS OK 61.13 21 11 MARIANN SÖDERLUND DALAPORTENS OL 76.55 03 12 BRITT BACK VANDRARRINGEN 78.08 21 SUSANNE NORDLANDER DALAPORTENS OL FELSTÄ 03 AGNETA SVENSSON STORA TUNA IK UTGÅTT 03 BARBRO AHLIN ARBOGA OK UTGÅTT 21 LISA NILSSON OCKELBO OK EJ STA 05 BETTY MATTSSON DOMNARVETS GOIF EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 10TILL KLASSVAL
1 GUNILLA LÄRFARS LEKSANDS OK 40.59 03 2 GUNILLA HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 41.08 03 3 LENA GOTTFRIDSON SALA OK 41.09 21 4 ANITA TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 43.46 16 5 EVA KÄCK VB OL 44.40 03 6 ANNA-KARIN JOHANSSON OK HÖKEN 45.41 21 7 MARIANNE EINARSSON FAGERSTA OK 50.21 21 8 MARGARETA LEMOINE GÄVLE OK 50.25 05 9 ANNIKA LEWÉN KJULA-STANDARD OK 50.36 16 10 LENA JOHANSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 51.10 12 11 BIBI SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 51.14 03 12 GUDRUN PERSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 54.13 21 13 INGMARI EKMAN VÄSTERFÄRNEBO AIK 58.15 21 14 ANN-BRITT ERIKSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 62.49 16 15 ANNELIE PLAHN OK ENEN 81.37 17 16 MARGARETA JOHANSSON OK TOR 97.37 16 SIV MATHISEN OK TOR EJ STA 16 GUNILLA BRUS LUDVIKA OK EJ STA 03 LENA HEYMAN LUDVIKA OK EJ STA 03 ANNIKA BROSTRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 6 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 12 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 13TILL KLASSVAL
1 ELISABETH JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 41.23 03 2 GUNILLA BERGSTRÖM GRYCKSBO IF 44.44 03 3 SUSSIE BJÖRKMAN DALAPORTENS OL 47.17 03 4 KARIN GUNNARSSON STORA TUNA IK 50.19 03 5 LENA ÖSTLUND BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 53.28 22 6 ULRIKA JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 61.43 21 7 YVONNE EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 65.45 03 BIRGIT ÅKERBLOM STORA TUNA IK EJ STA 03 ANNIKA LARSSON ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 6TILL KLASSVAL
1 INGRID RUNNERUS SURAHAMMARS SOK 45.59 21 2 AGNETA GUSTAFSSON NORBERGS OK 46.44 21 3 KERSTIN PETTERSSON LUDVIKA OK 48.56 03 4 SIV YBANEZ STORA SUNDBY GOIF 49.03 16 5 SIV GYLLENHAMMAR GÄVLE OK 49.14 05 6 ANNA KARLSSON DALAPORTENS OL 51.40 03 7 PIRJO WIIG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 55.00 21 8 TONI JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 55.44 21 9 RITVA KÄRKKÄINEN DALAPORTENS OL 57.31 03 10 MARIE HOLMBERG OK TOR 61.50 16 11 ANNELI BOLANDER LEKSANDS OK 63.11 03 12 KARINA KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 69.48 21 13 AGNETA STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 73.31 21 14 EVA LIND OK TOR 76.09 16 15 MARIA GUSTAFSSON VB OL 101.44 03 ANN-KRISTINE ZENS OK TOR EJ STA 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 11TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0203) EMMA ENGSTRAND REHNS BK 60.16 08 2 (0108) INGELA ROLANDS INSJÖNS IF 62.07 03 3 (0154) ANNA HAGLUND OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 62.50 21 4 (0442) JENNIE LARSSON OK ENEN 68.50 17 5 (0286) MALIN WIKLUND ARBOGA OK 70.12 21 6 (0188) ANNA NYGÅRD DALAPORTENS OL 70.48 03 7 (0342) MARTINA GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 71.07 21 8 (8502) PERNILLA NILSSON JÄRFÄLLA OK 71.10 15 9 (0364) LOUISE JOHANSSON OK ROSLAGEN 72.31 17 10 (0357) SUSANNE BIÖRS INSJÖNS IF 75.29 03 11 (0660) MARIE ENBERG LUDVIKA OK 90.35 03 CHARLOTTA PALMGREN OCKELBO OK UTGÅTT 05 (0119) MARIA DAHLIN DOMNARVETS GOIF EJ STA 03 LISA JONSSON OK LINNÉ EJ STA 17 (0550) EVA LENA ENGSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 10 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 11TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0483) MARIE JOHANSSON HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 49.45 21 2 MARGARETA LÖWEGREN STORA TUNA IK 51.17 03 3 CATHRINE WIKSTEN DALAPORTENS OL 53.28 03 4 (0664) JOANNA ÅHMAN OK ENEN 55.30 17 5 MARIE JACOBSSON LUDVIKA OK 58.34 03 6 LENA SÖDER OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 61.00 12 7 ANETTE SJÖBERG GÄVLE OK 61.08 05 8 ANNELIE NYGREN SÄTERBYGDENS OK 62.06 03 9 (0477) JESSICA PETTERSSON LUDVIKA OK 63.00 03 10 RAGNHILD SVENS INSJÖNS IF 64.49 03 11 ULRIKA NOLÅKERS KVARNSVEDENS GOIF OK 66.54 03 12 ANNA LUNDQVIST OK TOR 68.48 16 13 MARIE CARLBERG OK TISAREN 68.50 12 14 (0556) ANN-KRISTIN LARSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 70.11 03 15 CARINA DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL 70.24 03 16 CARINA SJÖBERG OK LINNÉ 71.02 17 17 (0754) NORMA JANSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 72.25 03 18 EVA KARIN NYSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 72.27 03 19 ANNIKA LARSSON JÖNKÖPINGS OK 72.50 14 20 (0865) ROSMARI LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK 74.09 03 21 VICTORIA ANDERSSON OK TOR 74.59 16 22 TERESIA HANSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 76.01 03 23 ANNICA ÖHRN ENKÖPINGS AI 85.13 17 CARINA SANDBERG SÄTERBYGDENS OK FELSTÄ 03 (0926) ANNA-MARIA HÅKANSSON SOK JOAR VIKING UTGÅTT 17 ÅSA NYSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL UTGÅTT 03 ULRIKA ANDERSSON GRYCKSBO IF EJ STA 03 CAMILLA WALLIN SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 3 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 21TILL KLASSVAL
1 PERNILLA KLEMENTS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 49.40 21 2 MARIA CARLSSON OK JÄRNBÄRARNA 51.20 12 3 SUSANNE ALMQVIST ENKÖPINGS AI 55.06 17 4 PETRA KOLSVIK HÄGERSTA GF 57.05 21 5 ANNA KARIN LÖVGREN DALAPORTENS OL 59.22 03 6 LAILA NORRMAN KJULA-STANDARD OK 63.07 16 7 YVONNE MATTSSON INSJÖNS IF 64.34 03 8 MONIKA KARLSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 76.54 12 9 SUSANNE PERSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 77.00 12 10 BIRGITTA WESTBERG SK TRIM 79.00 21 11 CAMILLA HOLMGREN DALAPORTENS OL 137.36 03 JENNY ERIKSSON HÄGERSTA GF UTGÅTT 21 MONIKA BAST OK TOR EJ STA 16 KARIN NYBERG SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 5 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 7TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0355) LENA FREDRIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 56.32 03 2 (0643) LINDA PLAHN OK ENEN 62.13 17 3 SUSANNA LYNE BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 80.06 22 MARIA LUNDQVIST OK TOR FELSTÄ 16 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 3TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0420) CECILIA EINARSSON FAGERSTA OK 45.07 21 2 (0359) LINDA LARSSON NORBERGS OK 45.09 21 3 (0439) ELEONOR JAKOBSSON LUDVIKA OK 45.43 03 4 (0528) SOFIA JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 47.41 03 5 (0506) CATRIN JAKOBSSON LUDVIKA OK 52.34 03 6 (0412) ELSA NILSSON OK HAMMAREN 53.39 05 7 (0535) ANNA KARIN PALM SVÄRDSJÖ IF 53.45 03 8 (0605) EVA NORDKVIST IK JARL RÄTTVIK 53.47 03 9 (0615) MÄRTA BÄCKMAN BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 54.15 22 10 (0610) JOHANNA SVENSSON OK ENEN 55.04 17 11 (0682) ELIN STENSTRÖM SALA OK 56.08 21 12 (0612) ANNIKA JOHANSSON NORBERGS OK 60.17 21 13 (0744) MALIN LARSSON OK ENEN 63.35 17 (0672) LINA LINDBERG GÄVLE OK EJ STA 05 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 4 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 13 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 13TILL KLASSVAL
1 (0464) JENNY MALMESTRÖM SURAHAMMARS SOK 50.40 21 2 (0531) ÅSA GRANATH SURAHAMMARS SOK 55.42 21 3 SARA GUSTAFSSON VB OL 63.06 03 4 (0495) JENNY WIKLUND ARBOGA OK 64.29 21 5 (0738) JOANNA EKLUND DOMNARVETS GOIF 65.43 03 6 (0912) MARIA HARRY OK HÖKEN 68.21 21 7 ANNA WIIK OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 69.29 21 8 SARA BRÄNNSTRÖM NJURUNDA OK 71.20 10 9 ÅSA SVAHN OK TOR 74.42 16 10 (0655) LISA SJÖLANDER BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 74.51 22 KARIN ERIKSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK FELSTÄ 16 JESSICA JUNELL IK JARL RÄTTVIK EJ STA 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I GULD T.O.M. PLAC. 2 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I SILVER T.O.M. PLAC. 8 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 10TILL KLASSVAL
1 MARIT STRÖMBERG IFK HEDEMORA 34.43 03 2 ELIN DAHLIN DOMNARVETS GOIF 35.18 03 3 TERESE FRANSSON ARBOGA OK 37.45 21 4 JOHANNA KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 39.38 21 5 SARA HELANDER DOMNARVETS GOIF 40.20 03 6 LISA KARLSSON IFK HEDEMORA 42.05 03 7 MARLENE KARLSSON IFK HEDEMORA 45.11 03 8 JENNY PORTHÉN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 45.37 21 9 JOHANNA BYGDELL NJURUNDA OK 45.43 10 10 LENA BRODIN HÄGERSTA GF 46.10 21 11 ERIKA LINDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 46.59 21 12 MÄRTA BERGSTRÖM BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 48.51 22 13 BRITTA BRÖMSES DOMNARVETS GOIF 49.11 03 14 ANNA NILSSON VB OL 50.50 03 15 ULRIKA ERIKSSON DALAPORTENS OL 51.25 03 16 ÅSA SVENSSON DOMNARVETS GOIF 54.48 03 17 ELIN GYLLENHAMMAR GÄVLE OK 57.25 05 18 ELIN BRÖMSES DOMNARVETS GOIF 61.41 03 19 FRIDA STENSTRÖM SALA OK 63.48 21 20 IDA LARSSON SÄTERBYGDENS OK 64.44 03 21 CHRISTINE MALMGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 73.44 21 HANNA LARSSON NORBERGS OK EJ STA 21 ERIKA BERG IFK HEDEMORA EJ STA 03 ============================================================================ D16 LˇTT KLASSEN STRUKEN ============================================================================TILL KLASSVAL
1 LISA GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 35.10 21 2 LINDA HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 36.25 03 3 HANNA ALUDDEN DALAPORTENS OL 40.34 03 4 LINDA OHLSSON HÄGERSTA GF 41.04 21 5 MARIA PALM DALAPORTENS OL 42.50 03 6 JENNY HOLM NORBERGS OK 43.56 21 7 HANNA KRUSE KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 44.23 21 8 ELIN J0HANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 44.58 03 9 HELENA HOLMBERG OK TOR 45.06 16 10 KARIN FAGERSTRÖM STORA TUNA IK 45.52 03 11 JOHANNA HAGSTRÖM LUDVIKA OK 48.08 03 12 ANNA STENBERG DOMNARVETS GOIF 48.24 03 13 ANNA EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 49.04 03 14 LINNEA TALL HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 51.02 21 15 SANDRA BERG OK TOR 51.04 16 16 EMMA BERGFELDT KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 53.03 21 17 ANNA-KARIN GÄVERT NJURUNDA OK 62.48 10 18 LINNEA TALLTJÄRN OK TOR 64.20 16 19 EMMA HENRIKSSON NJURUNDA OK 64.38 10 20 ANDREA WESTERDAHL GÄVLE OK 72.09 05 21 KRISTIN DAHLQVIST NJURUNDA OK 97.26 10 EMMA LINDBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK FELSTÄ 21 SOFIA BÖRJESKOG OK TOR EJ STA 16 CHRISTINA ZENS OK TOR EJ STA 16TILL KLASSVAL
1 CAMILLA ERIKSSON LUDVIKA OK 32.06 03 2 EMMA JOHANSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 32.17 12 3 VIKTORIA SVANGREN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 36.00 21 4 CECILIA KARLSSON OK TOR 39.36 16 5 SANDRA BERGDAHL IFK HEDEMORA 41.41 03 6 SARA JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 42.00 21 7 KARIN JOHANSSON OK TOR 42.01 16 SOFIE AXELSSON OK TOR FELSTÄ 16 MADELENE NORMAN SÄTERBYGDENS OK EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 THERESE TILLENIUS DALAPORTENS OL 21.18 03 2 KARIN GUSTAVSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 23.10 21 3 IDA BÖRJESKOG OK TOR 25.47 16 4 ERIKA GUSTAFSSON VB OL 26.49 03 4 CECILIA JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 26.49 03 6 ANNA SVAHN OK TOR 27.01 16 7 JENNY WINDLING BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 27.32 22 8 JENNIE KARLSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 27.44 21 9 EMMA OLOFSSON LUDVIKA OK 27.56 03 10 CHARLOTTE MALMGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 27.57 21 11 KRISTIN JARLEKRANTZ VÄSTERÅS SOK 28.35 21 12 JOHANNA SOLLENGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 28.54 21 13 PIA HÅKANSSON IFK HEDEMORA 29.16 03 14 HANNA BRUS LUDVIKA OK 29.31 03 15 CAMILLA HOLMBERG OK TOR 30.15 16 16 LISA SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 30.32 03 17 LINA WIBRON NJURUNDA OK 30.44 10 18 LINNEA RYMAN GRYCKSBO IF 31.10 03 19 MALIN JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 31.57 21 20 ANNA STÅHL DALAPORTENS OL 32.01 03 21 JOHANNA NORÉN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 32.15 21 22 EMMA LINELL OK HAMMAREN 32.58 05 23 ANNA LÖVKVIST NJURUNDA OK 32.59 10 24 HANNA BERGDAHL IFK HEDEMORA 33.04 03 25 JENNY KARLSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 34.46 21 26 MARIA THOLIN NJURUNDA OK 34.58 10 27 FANNY SKARIN STORA TUNA IK 35.34 03 28 MALIN KRUSE KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 36.26 21 29 ELIN EGERTH KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 36.43 21 30 ELIN SOLLI STORA TUNA IK 37.03 03 31 ANNA SANDBERG LUDVIKA OK 37.18 03 32 MALIN BOHM SOLLERÖ IF 37.33 03 33 KARIN ELGH KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 38.30 21 34 CHARLOTTE BYGDELL NJURUNDA OK 42.23 10 35 KAROLINA NILSSON OK HAMMAREN 44.31 05 36 SARA EKSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 46.38 03 MARIA ANDERSSON OK TOR EJ STA 16 KRISTIN HEIMERLÖV GÄVLE OK EJ STA 05 VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STATILL KLASSVAL
1 ELIN LETHAGEN VÄSTERÅS SOK 24.18 21 2 MADELENE JOHANSSON LUDVIKA OK 25.40 03 3 ELIN PETTERSSON LUDVIKA OK 27.47 03 4 LINDA GUSTAVSSON OK ENEN 28.28 17 5 IDA TALL HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 28.51 21 6 ERIKA BERGSTRÖM GRYCKSBO IF 30.32 03 7 JOHANNA RAHMQVIST OK KÅRE 31.47 03 8 HELENA MORÉN OK ENEN 36.10 17 9 ANGELICA ERIKSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 37.41 12 10 LINDA AXELSSON OK TOR 38.15 16 11 HANNA KUHLIN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 53.00 21 ANGELICA ÅSBERG ARBOGA OK EJ STA 21 FANNY FREDRIKSEN OK ENEN EJ STA 17 LISA RYRHOLM OK ENEN EJ STA 17 VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STATILL KLASSVAL
1 MATILDA REIDERSTEDT LERUMS SOK 20.12 06 2 MATILDA ANDERSSON VB OL 20.55 03 3 IDA JOHANSSON DALAPORTENS OL 21.27 03 4 ELIN SKARIN STORA TUNA IK 22.11 03 5 SOFIA ADOLFSSON LUDVIKA OK 24.36 03 6 EMMA BERGDAHL IFK HEDEMORA 24.39 03 7 KARIN BERGMAN SÄTERBYGDENS OK 25.09 03 8 HELENA ERIKSSON LUDVIKA OK 25.48 03 9 ELIN ÖSTLUND BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 26.02 22 10 CHRISTINA NILSSON VB OL 27.01 03 11 KARIN WALDEMARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 27.06 21 12 ERIKA LARSSON HAGABY GOIF 27.57 12 13 ANNIKA JOHANSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 29.32 21 14 KRISTIN LUNDGREN HÄGERSTA GF 29.39 21 15 SARA PALM DALAPORTENS OL 31.22 03 16 SOFIE JOHANSSON OK TOR 34.02 16 17 ELLINOR JOHNSSON DALAPORTENS OL 34.04 03 18 ELIN LARSES VÄSTERÅS SOK 34.19 21 19 HELENA LINDQVIST VÄSTERÅS SOK 35.32 21 20 STINA BERGFELT KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 54.28 21 JOHANNA ZETTERLUND KÖPING-KOLSVA OK EJ STA 21 VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STA VAKANT VAKANT EJ STATILL KLASSVAL
1 HENRIK NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 12.48 03 2 HANNA HEYMAN LUDVIKA OK 14.28 03 3 MALIN OLOFSSON LUDVIKA OK 14.29 03 4 HENRIK BRUS LUDVIKA OK 14.33 03 5 FREDRIK GUSTAFSSON OK ENEN 14.55 17 6 DANIEL FRÖSANDER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 15.02 21 7 ANNA LUNDGREN HÄGERSTA GF 15.36 21 8 EVA-MAJ JOHANSSON SURAHAMMARS SOK 15.40 21 9 CHRISTOFFER JOHANSSON LUDVIKA OK 15.45 03 10 ROBERT STRÖM KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 16.34 21 11 VICTOR SILVEMARK DALAPORTENS OL 16.41 03 12 FILIP MARCUS LUDVIKA OK 16.58 03 13 CALLE PERSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 17.06 12 14 FREDRIK LIND SÄTERBYGDENS OK 17.13 03 15 MATTIAS ÅKESSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 17.22 21 16 FILIP KLANG HÄGERSTA GF 17.36 21 17 IDA JARLEKRANTZ VÄSTERÅS SOK 17.49 21 18 STINA EDIN SIDENSJÖ IK 18.51 22 19 ANDREAS NORDFORS STORA TUNA IK 19.28 03 20 ANNA PERSSON FELLINGSBRO GOIF 20.06 12 21 OLLE HÄLLBOM OK ENEN 20.09 17 22 ANDERS OLSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 20.27 21 23 DENNIS HÖGLUND IFK HEDEMORA 20.42 03 24 LINUS LUNDGREN HÄGERSTA GF 21.37 21 25 MATS LEPPÄLAMPI ARBOGA OK 21.39 21 26 TOMAS LARSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 21.57 21 27 NIKZAD YASAMAN SOK JOAR VIKING 21.58 17 28 CARL VIKBERG DALAPORTENS OL 22.26 03 29 KAJSA LUNDHOLM SÄTERBYGDENS OK 22.27 03 30 KARIN RAHMQVIST OK KÅRE 28.12 03 31 SABINA HAMMARSTRÖM ENKÖPINGS AI 36.12 17 32 ANNA MALMESTRÖM SURAHAMMARS SOK 40.12 21 DAVID BACKMAN VÄSTERÅS SOK FELSTÄ 21 REBECKA ADOLFSSON LUDVIKA OK EJ STA 03 EMMA ALSENLID SALA OK EJ STA 21 JESSICA DICKFORS DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 JOHANNA SANDVIK DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03 CAROLINA SANDVIK DALAPORTENS OL EJ STA 03TILL KLASSVAL
1 OLLE SÄTTERSTRÖM SÄTERBYGDENS OK 32.30 03 2 ANNA-KARIN HÄLLBOM OK ENEN 34.08 17 3 MARIA GUSTAFSSON OK TOR 34.59 16 4 CAROLINE BJÖRNFOT OK TOR 35.00 16 5 BARBRO SVENSSON VALBO AIF 38.08 05 6 REMO IBANEZ STORA SUNDBY GOIF 44.54 16 7 ANNKI HOLMER IFK MORAS OK 48.46 03 8 PERSEUS IBANEZ STORA SUNDBY GOIF 50.27 16 9 PONTUS LARSSON NORBERGS OK 59.30 21 10 MATTEUS LARSSON NORBERGS OK 59.35 21 11 ELLEN ANDERSSON ABB IF 62.47 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5TILL KLASSVAL
1 MARTIN WESTERLUND SÄTERBYGDENS OK 34.07 03 2 BJÖRN ANDERSSON OK TOR 50.10 16 3 BERIT LUNDKVIST OK TOR 53.24 16 4 BERTIL KARLSSON OK TOR 59.27 16 5 ERIKA GUSTAVSSON OK TOR 63.51 16 6 LAILA ANDERSSON STORA TUNA IK 64.00 03 7 EVA LINDGREN DALAPORTENS OL 65.38 03 MARGARETA DAHLSTRÖM OK HEDSTRÖMMEN FELSTÄ 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 1TILL KLASSVAL
1 JAN-ERIK WESTER HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 47.01 21 2 KERSTIN SUNDBERG OK KÅRE 47.42 03 3 JONNY WIDBERG ARBOGA OK 74.07 21 4 BO SVÄRD ABB IF 103.43 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 2TILL KLASSVAL
1 LARS OLOFSSON LUDVIKA OK 32.07 03 2 ORVAR ASPLUND ABB IF 35.42 3 STAFFAN BERGSTRÖM BONDSJÖHÖJDENS IK 37.57 22 4 MATS JULLE VANDRARRINGEN 38.07 21 5 KURT ZANDER ABB IF 40.09 6 LEIF LINDGREN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 40.43 21 7 KENNETH LINDSTRÖM OK HÖKEN 41.58 21 8 LENNART KARLEN ABB IF 42.11 9 INGER CARLSSON ENKÖPINGS AI 46.26 17 10 LEIF STOGARDT OK HÖKEN 46.43 21 11 SOFIE HÖGLUND VÄSBY OK 48.38 12 LENNART JOHANSSON OK TOR 48.44 16 13 INGER LUND OK NORDEN 48.53 21 14 LENA JANSSON OK TJÄRNEN 50.50 15 SÖREN SVENSSON VALBO AIF 51.27 05 16 BERIT STÅHL DALAPORTENS OL 52.44 03 17 PER JONSSON VANDRARRINGEN 53.43 21 18 LISBET LARSSON OK TOR 55.00 16 19 DAVID ANDERSSON ABB IF 55.46 20 ARNE JOHANSSON SALA OK 57.16 21 21 SILVA JOHANSSON GAGNEFS OK 60.49 03 22 SOLWEIG PALM DALAPORTENS OL 61.39 03 23 INGER LETHAGEN VÄSTERÅS SOK 70.00 21 24 GUNNAR IVANSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 74.35 21 25 BIRGER MALMSTRÖM LANDSTINGETS IF 74.47 26 PER ANDERSSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 76.02 21 27 KAJSA MOLANDER ENKÖPINGS AI 93.23 17 28 KARIN LINDGREN HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 94.41 21 EIVOR MJÖBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK FELSTÄ 21 LARS GUSTAVSSON VÄSTERÅS FELSTÄ TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 8TILL KLASSVAL
1 HANS DUBERG ABB IF 42.17 2 MATS ERIKSSON OK NORDEN 44.22 21 3 AGNETA WALLIN KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 46.09 21 4 OVE MARKUS LUDVIKA OK 46.58 03 5 MIKAEL GLAS HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.57 21 6 OLOF HEYMAN LUDVIKA OK 49.21 03 7 CHRISTER NORDLING SURAHAMMARS SOK 49.46 21 8 ELLING NYHOLM HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 51.56 21 9 INGVAR EK OK HEDSTRÖMMEN 55.42 21 10 MATS HASTAD FELLINGSBRO GOIF 57.34 12 11 PER NILSSON ABB IF 58.36 12 LENNART EGERT KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 59.47 21 13 GÖRAN DAHLQUIST NJURUNDA OK 64.26 10 14 LOTTA CEGRELL VÄSTERÅS SOK 65.02 21 15 ULRIKA GUSTAVSSON OK TOR 66.37 16 16 SVEN-ERIK MOLANDER OK TOR 67.19 16 17 LARS BÄCKSTRÖM OK ENEN 68.47 17 18 ELSE RISBERG LSDK 76.57 JOHN LJUNGKVIST SK TRIM FELSTÄ 21 LENNART SUNDIN VANDRARRINGEN FELSTÄ 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 9TILL KLASSVAL
1 MATTIAS ERIKSSON OK AMNE 55.31 2 HANS GUSTAVSSON OK TOR 55.40 16 3 KARL-GUNNAR BERG OK TOR 58.12 16 4 JANKO LAVONEN ABB IF 59.01 5 LARS SUNDIN ABB IF 66.39 6 JOHAN RISBERG LINKÖPINGS SDK 74.01 7 PER HILL ABB IF 75.37 8 ARNE BROBERG ABB IF 76.13 9 GUN-MARI LIDSTRÖM VÄSTERÅS SOK 80.41 21 10 KJELL ERIKSSON OK AMNE 83.14 11 STEFAN LAAGE FALKÖPINGS AIK 92.50 ULF BJÖRKMAN ARBOGA OK FELSTÄ 21 MONIKA LAAGE FALKÖPINGS AIK FELSTÄ PER SUNDSTRÖM NJOY FELSTÄ TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5TILL KLASSVAL
1 ANETTE ALM HJS VANSBRO OK 27.46 03 2 KARIN STÅHL DALAPORTENS OL 41.56 03 3 HÅKAN BERGSTRÖM DALAPORTENS OL 43.27 03 4 JAN-ERIK BYVALL OK HAMMAREN 45.16 05 5 LENA RAMBERG ABB IF 61.35 6 MIA FOLIKE HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 62.30 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 1TILL KLASSVAL
1 PETER HÖGLUND VÄSBY OK 41.08 2 JARL GUSTAVSSON HAGABY GOIF 43.45 12 3 LEIF NYHOLM OK LINNÉ 46.31 17 4 TORSTEN RAMBERG HALLSTAHAMMARS OK 48.17 21 5 HENRIK OLSSON OK TOR 48.50 16 6 PER-OLA PALM SVÄRDSJÖ IF 49.29 03 7 HENRY SVENSSON ABB IF 50.54 8 HENRIK RYEGÅRD LAXÅ OK 51.26 9 PERTER ANDERSSON STORA TUNA IK 51.59 03 10 LENA ANDERSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 52.36 16 11 NILS BERGKVIST SALA OK 55.00 21 12 ANNA LINDGREN SURAHAMMARS SOK 65.45 21 13 TOMAS NYBERG DALAPORTENS OL 81.52 03 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 11TILL KLASSVAL
1 BENGT JOHANSSON OK TYR 48.37 16 2 THOMAS LAGESSON KÖPING-KOLSVA OK 57.45 21 3 MATS OLSSON ABB IF 60.16 4 PER WINTERÅS VB OL 61.12 03 5 LENNART STENSTRÖM LUDVIKA OK 62.58 03 6 MATS ANDERSSON KJULA-STANDARD OK 65.27 16 7 MATS BODEN ABB IF 69.34 8 ANDERS JOHANNESSON VB OL 75.08 03 9 PER ANDERSSON VÄSTERÅS SOK 76.47 21 TÄVLINGSMÄRKE I BRONS T.O.M. PLAC. 5