H85 | 2540 meter | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Åke Svensson Järfälla OK | 34:47 | 3:25 3:25 | 5:17 8:42 | 3:12 11:54 | 3:34 15:28 | 4:34 20:02 | 5:48 25:50 | 3:50 29:40 | 3:34 33:14 | 1:33 34:47 | |||
2 | Ingvar Arvidsson Säterbygdens OK | 64:19 | 8:42 8:42 | 6:27 15:09 | 4:15 19:24 | 11:11 30:35 | 6:14 36:49 | 9:32 46:21 | 4:43 51:04 | 10:22 61:26 | 2:53 64:19 |
H80 | 2540 meter | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Hasselquist Hallstahammars OK | 33:35 | 4:07 4:07 | 4:40 8:47 | 3:39 12:26 | 3:08 15:34 | 3:49 19:23 | 5:43 25:06 | 3:57 29:03 | 3:09 32:12 | 1:23 33:35 | |||
2 | Tage Ericksson Hallstahammars OK | 36:33 | 3:15 3:15 | 4:10 7:25 | 3:27 10:52 | 7:38 18:30 | 3:57 22:27 | 5:04 27:31 | 2:55 30:26 | 4:42 35:08 | 1:25 36:33 | |||
3 | Sven Andersson Avesta OK | 39:01 | 5:44 5:44 | 4:13 9:57 | 3:35 13:32 | 4:49 18:21 | 5:02 23:23 | 6:44 30:07 | 3:43 33:50 | 3:32 37:22 | 1:39 39:01 | |||
4 | Karl-Erik Pettersson OK Norden | 42:36 | 6:28 6:28 | 5:32 12:00 | 3:37 15:37 | 4:27 20:04 | 5:10 25:14 | 7:28 32:42 | 3:51 36:33 | 3:49 40:22 | 2:14 42:36 | |||
5 | Gustav Eriksson Hofors OK | 51:24 | 17:36 17:36 | 4:26 22:02 | 3:40 25:42 | 4:03 29:45 | 5:35 35:20 | 6:45 42:05 | 3:48 45:53 | 4:01 49:54 | 1:30 51:24 |
H75 | 3250 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sture Josefsson OK Kåre | 32:38 | 4:33 4:33 | 4:04 8:37 | 8:13 16:50 | 4:48 21:38 | 6:47 28:25 | 3:04 31:29 | 1:09 32:38 | |||||
2 | Nils-Gunnar Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:56 | 4:54 4:54 | 4:14 9:08 | 9:07 18:15 | 4:30 22:45 | 7:53 30:38 | 3:07 33:45 | 1:11 34:56 | |||||
3 | Lars-Erik Jernström Norbergs OK | 60:24 | 20:17 20:17 | 5:44 26:01 | 15:15 41:16 | 5:11 46:27 | 8:43 55:10 | 3:34 58:44 | 1:40 60:24 |
H70 | 4080 meter | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK | 31:22 | 2:33 2:33 | 2:53 5:26 | 4:54 10:20 | 6:43 17:03 | 2:44 19:47 | 3:44 23:31 | 4:01 27:32 | 2:52 30:24 | 0:58 31:22 | |||
2 | Rolf Andersson Rimbo SOK | 35:38 | 3:27 3:27 | 3:20 6:47 | 5:17 12:04 | 7:25 19:29 | 3:21 22:50 | 4:57 27:47 | 4:16 32:03 | 2:23 34:26 | 1:12 35:38 | |||
3 | Rune Sandberg Hallstahammars OK | 36:46 | 4:10 4:10 | 3:26 7:36 | 5:44 13:20 | 7:57 21:17 | 3:23 24:40 | 4:23 29:03 | 3:54 32:57 | 2:47 35:44 | 1:02 36:46 | |||
4 | Martin Engqvist Upsala IF | 38:02 | 3:02 3:02 | 3:43 6:45 | 9:25 16:10 | 7:00 23:10 | 3:06 26:16 | 4:38 30:54 | 3:41 34:35 | 2:14 36:49 | 1:13 38:02 | |||
5 | Svante Nyström Västerbergslagens OL | 38:09 | 3:05 3:05 | 3:49 6:54 | 6:11 13:05 | 8:39 21:44 | 3:10 24:54 | 4:46 29:40 | 3:51 33:31 | 3:16 36:47 | 1:22 38:09 | |||
6 | Eddy Lundqvist Heby Allmänna IF | 38:22 | 3:38 3:38 | 3:39 7:17 | 7:27 14:44 | 8:18 23:02 | 3:26 26:28 | 4:39 31:07 | 3:55 35:02 | 2:12 37:14 | 1:08 38:22 | |||
7 | Ingemar Johansson IFK Hedemora OK | 39:34 | 3:47 3:47 | 3:51 7:38 | 7:15 14:53 | 8:00 22:53 | 3:37 26:30 | 5:02 31:32 | 3:57 35:29 | 2:58 38:27 | 1:07 39:34 | |||
8 | Sten Svensson Ärla IF | 39:56 | 3:50 3:50 | 4:32 8:22 | 6:31 14:53 | 8:13 23:06 | 3:27 26:33 | 4:52 31:25 | 4:29 35:54 | 2:39 38:33 | 1:23 39:56 | |||
9 | Sivert Söderbärg OK Roslagen | 40:12 | 2:55 2:55 | 3:54 6:49 | 6:11 13:00 | 7:48 20:48 | 3:09 23:57 | 7:31 31:28 | 4:14 35:42 | 3:21 39:03 | 1:09 40:12 | |||
10 | Allan Haglund Gävle OK | 41:23 | 5:20 5:20 | 3:13 8:33 | 6:53 15:26 | 7:39 23:05 | 4:36 27:41 | 4:49 32:30 | 5:02 37:32 | 2:37 40:09 | 1:14 41:23 | |||
11 | Karl-Åke Dahlgren Svärdsjö IF | 42:19 | 6:58 6:58 | 3:12 10:10 | 10:30 20:40 | 7:09 27:49 | 2:56 30:45 | 4:12 34:57 | 3:46 38:43 | 2:27 41:10 | 1:09 42:19 | |||
12 | Janne Månsson Leksands OK | 42:33 | 4:21 4:21 | 4:50 9:11 | 6:07 15:18 | 9:36 24:54 | 3:18 28:12 | 5:29 33:41 | 4:31 38:12 | 3:08 41:20 | 1:13 42:33 | |||
13 | Bo Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:42 | 4:07 4:07 | 3:34 7:41 | 7:14 14:55 | 7:01 21:56 | 4:19 26:15 | 4:56 31:11 | 7:52 39:03 | 2:35 41:38 | 1:04 42:42 | |||
14 | Allan Wedin Järfälla OK | 45:59 | 4:06 4:06 | 4:21 8:27 | 6:46 15:13 | 10:18 25:31 | 4:42 30:13 | 5:44 35:57 | 5:16 41:13 | 3:08 44:21 | 1:38 45:59 | |||
15 | Signar Palm Hallstahammars OK | 46:54 | 4:24 4:24 | 4:14 8:38 | 7:27 16:05 | 9:16 25:21 | 5:28 30:49 | 6:00 36:49 | 5:09 41:58 | 3:28 45:26 | 1:28 46:54 | |||
16 | Lennart Eriksson OK Enen | 47:01 | 3:45 3:45 | 8:27 12:12 | 6:14 18:26 | 10:24 28:50 | 3:13 32:03 | 5:26 37:29 | 4:56 42:25 | 3:23 45:48 | 1:13 47:01 | |||
17 | Lars Söderlund Hallstahammars OK | 48:03 | 4:06 4:06 | 5:00 9:06 | 7:30 16:36 | 11:03 27:39 | 4:15 31:54 | 6:06 38:00 | 5:09 43:09 | 3:27 46:36 | 1:27 48:03 | |||
18 | Folke Nyström Västerbergslagens OL | 49:06 | 15:11 15:11 | 3:19 18:30 | 5:43 24:13 | 9:16 33:29 | 2:50 36:19 | 4:26 40:45 | 3:53 44:38 | 3:10 47:48 | 1:18 49:06 | |||
19 | Börje Sundström OK Enen | 53:41 | 4:48 4:48 | 7:48 12:36 | 8:51 21:27 | 11:49 33:16 | 3:54 37:10 | 5:47 42:57 | 5:19 48:16 | 3:36 51:52 | 1:49 53:41 | |||
20 | Bo Norenvik OK Tor | 54:35 | 5:53 5:53 | 4:10 10:03 | 16:29 26:32 | 8:52 35:24 | 3:17 38:41 | 4:50 43:31 | 7:11 50:42 | 2:39 53:21 | 1:14 54:35 | |||
21 | Stig Lundin Eskilstuna OL | 55:42 | 4:31 4:31 | 7:48 12:19 | 8:11 20:30 | 11:52 32:22 | 4:36 36:58 | 6:38 43:36 | 6:08 49:44 | 4:10 53:54 | 1:48 55:42 | |||
22 | Börje Blomqvist Sigtuna OK | 55:50 | 4:28 4:28 | 5:22 9:50 | 7:58 17:48 | 14:51 32:39 | 4:13 36:52 | 6:41 43:33 | 6:38 50:11 | 4:04 54:15 | 1:35 55:50 |
H65 | 4080 meter | 30 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ragnar Eriksson OK Hedströmmen | 28:26 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:28 4:54 | 4:54 9:48 | 6:00 15:48 | 2:35 18:23 | 4:02 22:25 | 3:21 25:46 | 1:45 27:31 | 0:55 28:26 | |||
2 | L-O Mattsson OK Roslagen | 31:26 | 2:43 2:43 | 3:09 5:52 | 4:53 10:45 | 6:56 17:41 | 2:48 20:29 | 4:15 24:44 | 3:26 28:10 | 2:09 30:19 | 1:07 31:26 | |||
3 | Åke Gatelid Sigtuna OK | 32:58 | 2:47 2:47 | 4:57 7:44 | 5:07 12:51 | 6:58 19:49 | 2:47 22:36 | 3:53 26:29 | 3:16 29:45 | 2:13 31:58 | 1:00 32:58 | |||
4 | Kjell Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK | 32:59 | 2:39 2:39 | 3:20 5:59 | 5:28 11:27 | 6:53 18:20 | 2:49 21:09 | 4:16 25:25 | 3:53 29:18 | 2:32 31:50 | 1:09 32:59 | |||
5 | Lennart Magnusson IFK Hedemora OK | 34:07 | 2:39 2:39 | 4:35 7:14 | 5:01 12:15 | 7:03 19:18 | 2:34 21:52 | 4:07 25:59 | 4:39 30:38 | 2:31 33:09 | 0:58 34:07 | |||
6 | Folke Lindblom Heby Allmänna IF | 35:16 | 4:11 4:11 | 3:09 7:20 | 5:23 12:43 | 7:27 20:10 | 2:56 23:06 | 4:21 27:27 | 3:46 31:13 | 3:04 34:17 | 0:59 35:16 | |||
7 | Torbjörn Ericsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:32 | 2:56 2:56 | 3:31 6:27 | 5:24 11:51 | 8:37 20:28 | 2:59 23:27 | 4:36 28:03 | 4:01 32:04 | 2:20 34:24 | 1:08 35:32 | |||
8 | Lars-B Larsson OK Tyr | 35:49 | 3:24 3:24 | 3:45 7:09 | 5:13 12:22 | 8:02 20:24 | 2:51 23:15 | 5:00 28:15 | 3:55 32:10 | 2:33 34:43 | 1:06 35:49 | |||
9 | Lars Isacsson Långhundra IF | 36:18 | 2:44 2:44 | 3:34 6:18 | 5:48 12:06 | 8:00 20:06 | 2:56 23:02 | 4:38 27:40 | 4:45 32:25 | 2:49 35:14 | 1:04 36:18 | |||
10 | J-O Malm Sigtuna OK | 38:03 | 3:16 3:16 | 4:24 7:40 | 6:33 14:13 | 8:27 22:40 | 3:01 25:41 | 4:43 30:24 | 4:20 34:44 | 2:13 36:57 | 1:06 38:03 | |||
11 | Rolf Bjärud Västerbergslagens OL | 38:54 | 6:11 6:11 | 3:27 9:38 | 5:44 15:22 | 8:01 23:23 | 3:02 26:25 | 4:40 31:05 | 4:10 35:15 | 2:30 37:45 | 1:09 38:54 | |||
12 | Egon Lundquist Norbergs OK | 40:44 | 4:02 4:02 | 4:07 8:09 | 6:49 14:58 | 9:12 24:10 | 3:10 27:20 | 4:38 31:58 | 4:26 36:24 | 3:09 39:33 | 1:11 40:44 | |||
13 | Hans-Erik Hansson Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:35 | 3:58 3:58 | 3:25 7:23 | 6:20 13:43 | 8:49 22:32 | 4:22 26:54 | 5:48 32:42 | 4:50 37:32 | 2:51 40:23 | 1:12 41:35 | |||
14 | Janne Jansson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 41:43 | 3:29 3:29 | 4:52 8:21 | 6:03 14:24 | 9:13 23:37 | 5:20 28:57 | 4:49 33:46 | 4:21 38:07 | 2:25 40:32 | 1:11 41:43 | |||
15 | Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna | 42:11 | 4:52 4:52 | 4:19 9:11 | 6:27 15:38 | 8:55 24:33 | 3:35 28:08 | 4:20 32:28 | 5:14 37:42 | 3:24 41:06 | 1:05 42:11 | |||
16 | Jim Persson Midälva OK | 42:59 | 11:27 11:27 | 3:12 14:39 | 4:39 19:18 | 6:31 25:49 | 3:36 29:25 | 3:54 33:19 | 4:00 37:19 | 4:26 41:45 | 1:14 42:59 | |||
17 | Börje Gustavsson Hägersta GF | 43:19 | 2:11 2:11 | 4:32 6:43 | 6:01 12:44 | 8:30 21:14 | 3:56 25:10 | 6:18 31:28 | 7:34 39:02 | 2:57 41:59 | 1:20 43:19 | |||
18 | Jerry Holm Eskilstuna OL | 44:52 | 3:35 3:35 | 3:05 6:40 | 15:23 22:03 | 7:02 29:05 | 4:18 33:23 | 4:33 37:56 | 3:33 41:29 | 2:16 43:45 | 1:07 44:52 | |||
19 | Lars-Olov Pettersson Arboga OK | 45:14 | 3:33 3:33 | 4:08 7:41 | 7:17 14:58 | 9:55 24:53 | 4:25 29:18 | 5:22 34:40 | 5:02 39:42 | 4:14 43:56 | 1:18 45:14 | |||
20 | Lars Roos Turebergs IF | 47:07 | 8:10 8:10 | 4:01 12:11 | 6:21 18:32 | 9:26 27:58 | 3:43 31:41 | 5:43 37:24 | 5:58 43:22 | 2:30 45:52 | 1:15 47:07 | |||
21 | Sune Ahlin Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:34 | 7:48 7:48 | 3:36 11:24 | 6:35 17:59 | 9:29 27:28 | 4:15 31:43 | 6:00 37:43 | 5:00 42:43 | 3:30 46:13 | 1:21 47:34 | |||
22 | Jan Olof Hedberg Gagnefs OK | 49:43 | 4:39 4:39 | 5:03 9:42 | 6:47 16:29 | 11:38 28:07 | 4:11 32:18 | 6:49 39:07 | 5:47 44:54 | 3:17 48:11 | 1:32 49:43 | |||
23 | Lars Kjellman Vandrarringen | 54:18 | 3:42 3:42 | 13:39 17:21 | 8:57 26:18 | 9:29 35:47 | 3:37 39:24 | 5:55 45:19 | 4:32 49:51 | 2:56 52:47 | 1:31 54:18 | |||
24 | Rune Thurén Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 58:34 | 6:14 6:14 | 4:57 11:11 | 9:09 20:20 | 14:23 34:43 | 5:35 40:18 | 6:29 46:47 | 5:53 52:40 | 4:38 57:18 | 1:16 58:34 | |||
25 | Olle Näslund Timrå SOK | 64:48 | 6:15 6:15 | 4:19 10:34 | 8:30 19:04 | 11:34 30:38 | 18:02 48:40 | 5:36 54:16 | 5:31 59:47 | 3:32 63:19 | 1:29 64:48 | |||
Bore Nyberg Säterbygdens OK | Ej godk. | 4:40 4:40 | 6:22 11:02 | 8:43 19:45 | 23:54 43:39 | 3:10 46:49 | 6:10 52:59 | 64:59 | 1:52 66:51 | |||||
Stig Enholm Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 3:55 3:55 | 5:20 9:15 | 9:18 18:33 | 42:20 |
H60 | 4080 meter | 34 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK | 28:21 | 2:16 2:16 | 3:06 5:22 | 4:22 9:44 | 6:12 15:56 | 2:27 18:23 | 3:44 22:07 | 3:18 25:25 | 1:56 27:21 | 1:00 28:21 | |||
2 | Anders Sellgren Sigtuna OK | 29:42 | 3:08 3:08 | 2:53 6:01 | 4:40 10:41 | 6:12 16:53 | 2:32 19:25 | 3:59 23:24 | 3:29 26:53 | 1:49 28:42 | 1:00 29:42 | |||
3 | Erik Johansson Avesta OK | 29:59 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:31 4:40 | 6:09 10:49 | 6:22 17:11 | 3:00 20:11 | 3:46 23:57 | 3:10 27:07 | 1:57 29:04 | 0:55 29:59 | |||
4 | Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné | 30:03 | 2:29 2:29 | 3:05 5:34 | 4:43 10:17 | 7:05 17:22 | 2:24 19:46 | 3:45 23:31 | 3:17 26:48 | 2:17 29:05 | 0:58 30:03 | |||
5 | Karl-Olov Borg Gävle OK | 30:16 | 2:39 2:39 | 2:41 5:20 | 5:00 10:20 | 6:28 16:48 | 2:47 19:35 | 3:49 23:24 | 3:57 27:21 | 1:59 29:20 | 0:56 30:16 | |||
6 | Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna | 30:19 | 2:34 2:34 | 2:42 5:16 | 5:03 10:19 | 6:26 16:45 | 2:35 19:20 | 4:07 23:27 | 3:37 27:04 | 2:21 29:25 | 0:54 30:19 | |||
7 | Lars Johansson Hägersta GF | 31:03 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:51 5:27 | 5:09 10:36 | 6:24 17:00 | 2:59 19:59 | 4:17 24:16 | 3:31 27:47 | 2:11 29:58 | 1:05 31:03 | |||
8 | Stig Landstorp OK Tor | 31:05 | 2:33 2:33 | 3:16 5:49 | 5:06 10:55 | 7:09 18:04 | 2:21 20:25 | 4:08 24:33 | 3:28 28:01 | 2:05 30:06 | 0:59 31:05 | |||
9 | Leif Eriksson Heby Allmänna IF | 31:19 | 2:38 2:38 | 3:08 5:46 | 5:10 10:56 | 6:32 17:28 | 2:50 20:18 | 3:58 24:16 | 3:34 27:50 | 2:31 30:21 | 0:58 31:19 | |||
10 | Olle Johansson IFK Hedemora OK | 31:35 | 2:56 2:56 | 2:48 5:44 | 4:50 10:34 | 7:10 17:44 | 2:37 20:21 | 4:15 24:36 | 3:42 28:18 | 2:10 30:28 | 1:07 31:35 | |||
11 | Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:48 | 4:00 4:00 | 2:47 6:47 | 5:02 11:49 | 6:52 18:41 | 2:35 21:16 | 3:57 25:13 | 3:45 28:58 | 3:38 32:36 | 1:12 33:48 | |||
12 | Lars-Erik Orvendal Heby Allmänna IF | 33:58 | 2:53 2:53 | 3:57 6:50 | 5:32 12:22 | 7:07 19:29 | 3:01 22:30 | 4:27 26:57 | 3:42 30:39 | 2:14 32:53 | 1:05 33:58 | |||
13 | Sören Johansson OK Norden | 34:13 | 2:48 2:48 | 3:25 6:13 | 5:07 11:20 | 6:46 18:06 | 4:50 22:56 | 4:29 27:25 | 3:38 31:03 | 2:05 33:08 | 1:05 34:13 | |||
14 | Bengt-Olov Törnqvist Sigtuna OK | 34:35 | 2:36 2:36 | 3:37 6:13 | 5:59 12:12 | 7:52 20:04 | 3:19 23:23 | 4:21 27:44 | 3:31 31:15 | 2:14 33:29 | 1:06 34:35 | |||
15 | Tommy Öhling Ärla IF | 34:36 | 4:08 4:08 | 3:24 7:32 | 5:48 13:20 | 6:48 20:08 | 3:44 23:52 | 4:02 27:54 | 3:29 31:23 | 2:07 33:30 | 1:06 34:36 | |||
16 | Willy Ljungdell Enebybergs IF | 35:01 | 5:55 5:55 | 2:51 8:46 | 5:43 14:29 | 7:50 22:19 | 2:50 25:09 | 3:40 28:49 | 3:09 31:58 | 2:02 34:00 | 1:01 35:01 | |||
17 | Karl-Åke Larsson OK Enen | 35:45 | 3:26 3:26 | 3:40 7:06 | 5:48 12:54 | 8:08 21:02 | 2:45 23:47 | 4:33 28:20 | 3:44 32:04 | 2:37 34:41 | 1:04 35:45 | |||
18 | Åke Höglund Midälva OK | 37:05 | 3:22 3:22 | 3:47 7:09 | 6:53 14:02 | 7:36 21:38 | 3:28 25:06 | 4:35 29:41 | 3:56 33:37 | 2:18 35:55 | 1:10 37:05 | |||
19 | Sören Eriksson Länna IF | 37:07 | 3:02 3:02 | 3:49 6:51 | 5:56 12:47 | 8:47 21:34 | 3:13 24:47 | 4:57 29:44 | 3:53 33:37 | 2:19 35:56 | 1:11 37:07 | |||
20 | Bernt Johansson Häverödals SK | 37:26 | 3:17 3:17 | 3:51 7:08 | 5:50 12:58 | 8:32 21:30 | 3:24 24:54 | 4:08 29:02 | 3:53 32:55 | 3:30 36:25 | 1:01 37:26 | |||
21 | Karl-Gustav Klemets Hallstahammars OK | 37:27 | 5:14 5:14 | 3:35 8:49 | 5:41 14:30 | 7:26 21:56 | 3:11 25:07 | 4:37 29:44 | 4:20 34:04 | 2:20 36:24 | 1:03 37:27 | |||
22 | Tommy Persson Hallstahammars OK | 38:21 | 8:53 8:53 | 3:01 11:54 | 5:03 16:57 | 7:02 23:59 | 2:33 26:32 | 4:15 30:47 | 3:53 34:40 | 2:28 37:08 | 1:13 38:21 | |||
23 | Leif Berg Sigtuna OK | 39:14 | 2:53 2:53 | 3:40 6:33 | 6:37 13:10 | 7:54 21:04 | 4:39 25:43 | 5:00 30:43 | 4:23 35:06 | 3:03 38:09 | 1:05 39:14 | |||
24 | Odd Werner-Erichsen Vandrarringen | 39:27 | 4:49 4:49 | 3:21 8:10 | 5:49 13:59 | 7:54 21:53 | 3:42 25:35 | 5:47 31:22 | 4:18 35:40 | 2:40 38:20 | 1:07 39:27 | |||
25 | Ulf Skogtjärn OK Linné | 41:43 | 4:35 4:35 | 4:01 8:36 | 6:23 14:59 | 9:43 24:42 | 3:40 28:22 | 5:26 33:48 | 4:07 37:55 | 2:22 40:17 | 1:26 41:43 | |||
26 | Hans Sahlberg Långhundra IF | 41:58 | 5:28 5:28 | 3:27 8:55 | 6:08 15:03 | 10:09 25:12 | 2:56 28:08 | 4:53 33:01 | 4:53 37:54 | 2:48 40:42 | 1:16 41:58 | |||
27 | Göran Wiig Hallstahammars OK | 42:01 | 3:12 3:12 | 4:16 7:28 | 7:06 14:34 | 8:00 22:34 | 5:49 28:23 | 4:38 33:01 | 4:37 37:38 | 3:02 40:40 | 1:21 42:01 | |||
28 | Lars Nordin Solna OK | 42:20 | 4:59 4:59 | 3:24 8:23 | 5:12 13:35 | 8:00 21:35 | 4:49 26:24 | 7:03 33:27 | 4:51 38:18 | 2:41 40:59 | 1:21 42:20 | |||
29 | Kjell Eriksson Midälva OK | 42:49 | 3:22 3:22 | 3:42 7:04 | 6:03 13:07 | 9:49 22:56 | 5:56 28:52 | 5:19 34:11 | 4:28 38:39 | 2:47 41:26 | 1:23 42:49 | |||
30 | Jan Rehdin Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:03 | 4:40 4:40 | 4:14 8:54 | 6:30 15:24 | 9:00 24:24 | 4:14 28:38 | 5:27 34:05 | 4:42 38:47 | 3:00 41:47 | 1:16 43:03 | |||
31 | Ragnar Widenbring Sala OK | 44:06 | 5:13 5:13 | 3:54 9:07 | 7:03 16:10 | 9:09 25:19 | 3:27 28:46 | 5:59 34:45 | 5:15 40:00 | 2:42 42:42 | 1:24 44:06 | |||
32 | Mats Hållén SK Trim/Virsbo | 50:32 | 3:20 3:20 | 3:48 7:08 | 9:26 16:34 | 17:04 33:38 | 4:15 37:53 | 4:45 42:38 | 4:07 46:45 | 2:42 49:27 | 1:05 50:32 | |||
Anders Kihlström Tullinge SK | Ej godk. | 2:46 2:46 |
H55 | 5300 meter | 25 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK | 35:27 | 1:54 1:54 | 1:41 3:35 | 4:12 7:47 | 1:10 8:57 | 6:15 15:12 | 1:30 16:42 | 2:38 19:20 | 2:50 22:10 | 1:15 23:25 | 9:25 32:50 | 1:41 34:31 | 0:56 35:27 |
2 | Ulf Persson Västerbergslagens OL | 36:15 | 2:51 2:51 | 1:58 4:49 | 4:13 9:02 | 1:06 10:08 | 5:50 15:58 | 1:30 17:28 | 2:38 20:06 | 3:12 23:18 | 1:05 24:23 | 9:20 33:43 | 1:34 35:17 | 0:58 36:15 |
3 | Gunnar Munktelius Surahammars SOK | 38:53 | 1:48 1:48 | 2:20 4:08 | 4:33 8:41 | 1:04 9:45 | 6:32 16:17 | 1:52 18:09 | 2:25 20:34 | 3:35 24:09 | 1:39 25:48 | 10:23 36:11 | 1:48 37:59 | 0:54 38:53 |
4 | Jan Johansson IF Thor | 39:23 | 1:51 1:51 | 2:04 3:55 | 4:22 8:17 | 1:02 9:19 | 7:18 16:37 | 1:40 18:17 | 2:35 20:52 | 3:44 24:36 | 1:16 25:52 | 10:34 36:26 | 1:58 38:24 | 0:59 39:23 |
5 | Bengt Stenerhag Västerbergslagens OL | 39:24 | 1:55 1:55 | 2:10 4:05 | 5:58 10:03 | 1:04 11:07 | 6:40 17:47 | 1:36 19:23 | 2:26 21:49 | 3:32 25:21 | 1:14 26:35 | 10:05 36:40 | 1:40 38:20 | 1:04 39:24 |
6 | Åke Larsson OK Hedströmmen | 39:26 | 1:51 1:51 | 2:13 4:04 | 5:00 9:04 | 1:06 10:10 | 6:36 16:46 | 1:58 18:44 | 2:46 21:30 | 3:30 25:00 | 1:11 26:11 | 10:23 36:34 | 2:02 38:36 | 0:50 39:26 |
7 | Peder Wickström Arboga OK | 41:14 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:00 4:09 | 4:58 9:07 | 1:17 10:24 | 7:27 17:51 | 2:07 19:58 | 3:02 23:00 | 3:30 26:30 | 1:25 27:55 | 10:31 38:26 | 1:46 40:12 | 1:02 41:14 |
8 | Åke Dalin Leksands OK | 41:23 | 2:13 2:13 | 1:53 4:06 | 4:24 8:30 | 1:16 9:46 | 8:11 17:57 | 1:47 19:44 | 2:33 22:17 | 3:19 25:36 | 1:22 26:58 | 10:34 37:32 | 2:49 40:21 | 1:02 41:23 |
9 | Lars-Erik Hermansson OK Linné | 42:45 | 3:06 3:06 | 2:13 5:19 | 5:13 10:32 | 1:18 11:50 | 7:06 18:56 | 2:04 21:00 | 2:39 23:39 | 3:21 27:00 | 1:18 28:18 | 11:07 39:25 | 2:22 41:47 | 0:58 42:45 |
10 | Björn Svedin Järfälla OK | 43:15 | 3:08 3:08 | 3:01 6:09 | 5:16 11:25 | 1:21 12:46 | 6:56 19:42 | 1:45 21:27 | 2:37 24:04 | 4:06 28:10 | 1:16 29:26 | 10:48 40:14 | 1:59 42:13 | 1:02 43:15 |
11 | Christer Nälemark OK Djerf | 43:37 | 3:30 3:30 | 2:12 5:42 | 5:05 10:47 | 1:32 12:19 | 7:09 19:28 | 2:13 21:41 | 3:23 25:04 | 3:15 28:19 | 1:22 29:41 | 11:11 40:52 | 1:44 42:36 | 1:01 43:37 |
12 | Anders Robertsson Almby IK | 44:23 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:04 4:06 | 5:39 9:45 | 1:13 10:58 | 7:55 18:53 | 3:05 21:58 | 3:00 24:58 | 3:35 28:33 | 1:17 29:50 | 11:27 41:17 | 2:00 43:17 | 1:06 44:23 |
13 | Göran Larsson Sala OK | 45:09 | 2:23 2:23 | 2:08 4:31 | 5:17 9:48 | 1:12 11:00 | 8:03 19:03 | 2:04 21:07 | 3:03 24:10 | 4:05 28:15 | 1:46 30:01 | 11:55 41:56 | 2:08 44:04 | 1:05 45:09 |
14 | Leo Johansson Vandrarringen | 45:51 | 2:44 2:44 | 2:14 4:58 | 6:07 11:05 | 1:26 12:31 | 8:05 20:36 | 2:06 22:42 | 3:02 25:44 | 3:16 29:00 | 2:00 31:00 | 11:44 42:44 | 2:02 44:46 | 1:05 45:51 |
15 | Sven-Inge Nylund Järfälla OK | 46:31 | 2:09 2:09 | 2:48 4:57 | 5:36 10:33 | 1:27 12:00 | 7:52 19:52 | 1:55 21:47 | 3:32 25:19 | 3:56 29:15 | 1:36 30:51 | 12:32 43:23 | 2:06 45:29 | 1:02 46:31 |
16 | Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen | 48:51 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:32 5:12 | 5:17 10:29 | 1:08 11:37 | 9:38 21:15 | 1:45 23:00 | 3:06 26:06 | 4:12 30:18 | 1:36 31:54 | 13:15 45:09 | 2:31 47:40 | 1:11 48:51 |
17 | Björn Lindgren OK Österåker | 49:15 | 6:17 6:17 | 2:36 8:53 | 5:35 14:28 | 1:16 15:44 | 7:54 23:38 | 1:49 25:27 | 3:06 28:33 | 3:34 32:07 | 1:36 33:43 | 12:33 46:16 | 1:57 48:13 | 1:02 49:15 |
18 | Bengt-Göran Stjerna Länna IF | 49:38 | 3:24 3:24 | 3:12 6:36 | 5:32 12:08 | 1:33 13:41 | 9:12 22:53 | 2:00 24:53 | 2:55 27:48 | 5:02 32:50 | 1:19 34:09 | 12:04 46:13 | 2:15 48:28 | 1:10 49:38 |
19 | Anders Stenback Bromma-Vällingby SOK | 49:51 | 3:05 3:05 | 2:23 5:28 | 5:58 11:26 | 1:26 12:52 | 8:20 21:12 | 2:07 23:19 | 3:34 26:53 | 4:11 31:04 | 1:38 32:42 | 13:28 46:10 | 2:23 48:33 | 1:18 49:51 |
20 | Stig Johansson Helsingborgs SOK | 51:23 | 3:59 3:59 | 2:33 6:32 | 5:58 12:30 | 1:24 13:54 | 8:25 22:19 | 1:49 24:08 | 3:14 27:22 | 3:48 31:10 | 1:54 33:04 | 14:40 47:44 | 2:24 50:08 | 1:15 51:23 |
21 | Kurt Nilsson Grycksbo IF OK | 52:54 | 2:56 2:56 | 2:33 5:29 | 8:04 13:33 | 1:06 14:39 | 9:26 24:05 | 2:54 26:59 | 3:46 30:45 | 4:07 34:52 | 1:25 36:17 | 12:57 49:14 | 2:32 51:46 | 1:08 52:54 |
22 | Lennart Lundgren Avesta OK | 55:29 | 2:19 2:19 | 2:19 4:38 | 6:08 10:46 | 2:02 12:48 | 10:54 23:42 | 3:06 26:48 | 4:43 31:31 | 4:18 35:49 | 2:05 37:54 | 14:34 52:28 | 2:03 54:31 | 0:58 55:29 |
23 | Hans Blomqvist OK Roslagen | 55:31 | 2:59 2:59 | 2:51 5:50 | 6:13 12:03 | 1:49 13:52 | 9:35 23:27 | 2:18 25:45 | 3:49 29:34 | 4:31 34:05 | 1:47 35:52 | 15:19 51:11 | 2:52 54:03 | 1:28 55:31 |
H55 MOTION | 4220 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Harry Enberg Västerbergslagens OL | 36:11 | 5:55 5:55 | 1:58 7:53 | 2:47 10:40 | 4:23 15:03 | 7:45 22:48 | 4:12 27:00 | 3:49 30:49 | 2:11 33:00 | 2:06 35:06 | 1:05 36:11 | ||
2 | Leif Pettersson Västerbergslagens OL | 41:30 | 7:16 7:16 | 2:06 9:22 | 4:52 14:14 | 4:39 18:53 | 6:10 25:03 | 4:30 29:33 | 4:28 34:01 | 2:58 36:59 | 3:26 40:25 | 1:05 41:30 | ||
3 | Lennart Tägtström Domnarvets GOIF | 43:14 | 7:46 7:46 | 2:30 10:16 | 3:38 13:54 | 4:33 18:27 | 8:09 26:36 | 5:21 31:57 | 4:35 36:32 | 2:24 38:56 | 2:57 41:53 | 1:21 43:14 | ||
4 | LarsOwe Ström Täby OK | 43:17 | 7:10 7:10 | 2:33 9:43 | 3:20 13:03 | 4:23 17:26 | 7:06 24:32 | 5:11 29:43 | 4:23 34:06 | 4:53 38:59 | 2:59 41:58 | 1:19 43:17 | ||
5 | Jan-Erik Kraft Hallstahammars OK | 65:09 | 10:45 10:45 | 4:11 14:56 | 5:13 20:09 | 8:53 29:02 | 11:04 40:06 | 8:31 48:37 | 6:16 54:53 | 4:21 59:14 | 4:00 63:14 | 1:55 65:09 |
H50 | 5300 meter | 26 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ola Johansson Gävle OK | 32:53 | 1:39 1:39 | 1:49 3:28 | 4:23 7:51 | 0:53 8:44 | 5:10 13:54 | 1:24 15:18 | 2:34 17:52 | 2:58 20:50 | 0:58 21:48 | 8:36 30:24 | 1:33 31:57 | 0:56 32:53 |
2 | Mats Lundberg Dalaportens OL | 33:51 | 1:42 1:42 | 1:54 3:36 | 4:09 7:45 | 1:09 8:54 | 5:39 14:33 | 1:30 16:03 | 2:07 18:10 | 3:23 21:33 | 1:02 22:35 | 8:53 31:28 | 1:30 32:58 | 0:53 33:51 |
3 | Anders Löfgren Järfälla OK | 35:06 | 1:39 1:39 | 1:48 3:27 | 5:01 8:28 | 1:01 9:29 | 5:59 15:28 | 1:34 17:02 | 2:13 19:15 | 2:52 22:07 | 1:12 23:19 | 9:13 32:32 | 1:39 34:11 | 0:55 35:06 |
4 | Andreas Hjertson OK Linné | 35:28 | 1:44 1:44 | 1:38 3:22 | 3:49 7:11 | 0:56 8:07 | 6:34 14:41 | 1:44 16:25 | 2:19 18:44 | 3:15 21:59 | 1:08 23:07 | 9:53 33:00 | 1:33 34:33 | 0:55 35:28 |
5 | Hans-Erik Lang Västerbergslagens OL | 36:18 | 1:55 1:55 | 1:49 3:44 | 4:23 8:07 | 1:04 9:11 | 6:05 15:16 | 1:46 17:02 | 2:39 19:41 | 3:03 22:44 | 1:12 23:56 | 9:41 33:37 | 1:41 35:18 | 1:00 36:18 |
6 | Roland Jansson IK Fyris | 37:45 | 2:00 2:00 | 2:12 4:12 | 4:14 8:26 | 1:09 9:35 | 6:18 15:53 | 1:47 17:40 | 2:19 19:59 | 3:20 23:19 | 1:15 24:34 | 10:27 35:01 | 1:42 36:43 | 1:02 37:45 |
7 | Hans Daniels Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 38:00 | 3:12 3:12 | 1:48 5:00 | 4:57 9:57 | 1:22 11:19 | 6:00 17:19 | 1:23 18:42 | 2:39 21:21 | 3:11 24:32 | 1:02 25:34 | 9:58 35:32 | 1:34 37:06 | 0:54 38:00 |
8 | Thom Sandvik Avesta OK | 38:22 | 2:14 2:14 | 2:26 4:40 | 4:40 9:20 | 1:09 10:29 | 6:38 17:07 | 1:32 18:39 | 2:30 21:09 | 3:08 24:17 | 1:12 25:29 | 9:56 35:25 | 1:55 37:20 | 1:02 38:22 |
9 | Mats Sandewall Umeå OK | 40:13 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:59 5:09 | 4:30 9:39 | 1:20 10:59 | 6:51 17:50 | 2:04 19:54 | 2:49 22:43 | 3:23 26:06 | 1:21 27:27 | 10:00 37:27 | 1:51 39:18 | 0:55 40:13 |
10 | Carl-Erik Berglöw Fagersta OK | 40:53 | 2:07 2:07 | 2:05 4:12 | 4:51 9:03 | 1:08 10:11 | 6:50 17:01 | 1:49 18:50 | 2:50 21:40 | 3:23 25:03 | 1:29 26:32 | 11:18 37:50 | 2:03 39:53 | 1:00 40:53 |
11 | Peter Brunnberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 42:21 | 1:59 1:59 | 2:17 4:16 | 4:52 9:08 | 1:12 10:20 | 7:37 17:57 | 1:50 19:47 | 3:17 23:04 | 3:21 26:25 | 1:27 27:52 | 11:30 39:22 | 1:56 41:18 | 1:03 42:21 |
12 | Mats Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:00 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:02 4:04 | 4:53 8:57 | 1:19 10:16 | 8:21 18:37 | 2:10 20:47 | 2:33 23:20 | 3:32 26:52 | 1:12 28:04 | 11:57 40:01 | 1:55 41:56 | 1:04 43:00 |
13 | Göran Hedman Valbo Allmänna IF | 44:02 | 2:09 2:09 | 4:27 6:36 | 4:44 11:20 | 1:28 12:48 | 6:58 19:46 | 2:49 22:35 | 2:57 25:32 | 3:18 28:50 | 1:22 30:12 | 10:56 41:08 | 1:53 43:01 | 1:01 44:02 |
14 | Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF | 44:31 | 3:15 3:15 | 1:53 5:08 | 5:18 10:26 | 1:06 11:32 | 6:35 18:07 | 1:34 19:41 | 2:30 22:11 | 3:54 26:05 | 1:38 27:43 | 13:27 41:10 | 2:15 43:25 | 1:06 44:31 |
15 | Pelle Höök Köping-Kolsva OK | 45:03 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:02 4:42 | 5:35 10:17 | 1:27 11:44 | 9:14 20:58 | 1:56 22:54 | 2:43 25:37 | 3:40 29:17 | 1:26 30:43 | 11:03 41:46 | 2:04 43:50 | 1:13 45:03 |
16 | Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF | 46:40 | 2:22 2:22 | 2:54 5:16 | 5:19 10:35 | 1:16 11:51 | 7:04 18:55 | 1:45 20:40 | 5:22 26:02 | 3:49 29:51 | 1:21 31:12 | 11:41 42:53 | 2:51 45:44 | 0:56 46:40 |
17 | Stefan Gunnarsson Kristinehamns OK | 47:05 | 6:52 6:52 | 2:51 9:43 | 4:50 14:33 | 1:21 15:54 | 6:51 22:45 | 1:52 24:37 | 2:54 27:31 | 3:50 31:21 | 1:43 33:04 | 10:55 43:59 | 1:56 45:55 | 1:10 47:05 |
18 | Göran Andersson Rotebro IS OK | 50:52 | 2:16 2:16 | 6:03 8:19 | 4:41 13:00 | 1:07 14:07 | 7:23 21:30 | 1:48 23:18 | 2:52 26:10 | 8:11 34:21 | 1:16 35:37 | 12:08 47:45 | 1:58 49:43 | 1:09 50:52 |
19 | Leif Wadman Hallstahammars OK | 51:55 | 5:51 5:51 | 2:09 8:00 | 5:42 13:42 | 1:25 15:07 | 8:06 23:13 | 2:25 25:38 | 4:00 29:38 | 3:57 33:35 | 1:28 35:03 | 13:20 48:23 | 2:15 50:38 | 1:17 51:55 |
20 | Bengt Hansson Säterbygdens OK | 54:27 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:48 5:20 | 7:27 12:47 | 1:38 14:25 | 10:14 24:39 | 2:08 26:47 | 3:44 30:31 | 3:57 34:28 | 2:18 36:46 | 13:45 50:31 | 2:35 53:06 | 1:21 54:27 |
21 | Sven-Erik Levin Tierps SOK | 54:56 | 6:33 6:33 | 3:08 9:41 | 6:13 15:54 | 1:35 17:29 | 9:22 26:51 | 2:19 29:10 | 3:47 32:57 | 4:14 37:11 | 1:35 38:46 | 12:24 51:10 | 2:16 53:26 | 1:30 54:56 |
22 | Kurt Maxé Sundbybergs IK | 61:36 | 3:52 3:52 | 3:11 7:03 | 7:11 14:14 | 1:50 16:04 | 11:19 27:23 | 2:33 29:56 | 4:57 34:53 | 4:33 39:26 | 1:46 41:12 | 15:50 57:02 | 3:07 60:09 | 1:27 61:36 |
23 | Mats-Ola Öberg Sundbybergs IK | 67:15 | 3:36 3:36 | 4:25 8:01 | 7:50 15:51 | 2:01 17:52 | 10:59 28:51 | 2:45 31:36 | 6:45 38:21 | 5:27 43:48 | 1:53 45:41 | 17:08 62:49 | 2:57 65:46 | 1:29 67:15 |
Sven-Anders Olsson Turebergs IF | Ej godk. | 7:25 7:25 | 21:09 | 1:12 22:21 | 8:40 31:01 | 2:07 33:08 | 3:07 36:15 | 3:51 40:06 | 1:27 41:33 | 13:23 54:56 | 2:04 57:00 | 1:03 58:03 |
H45 | 6210 meter | 33 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Anders Jönsson OK Triangeln | 37:22 | 1:54 1:54 1:13 35:31 | 2:22 4:16 1:02 36:33 | 1:39 5:55 0:49 37:22 | 0:52 6:47 | 1:21 8:08 | 4:36 12:44 | 5:25 18:09 | 1:27 19:36 | 2:29 22:05 | 2:48 24:53 | 1:22 26:15 | 8:03 34:18 |
2 | Stefan Nyberg Avesta OK | 37:58 | 2:41 2:41 1:27 35:55 | 2:02 4:43 1:15 37:10 | 3:02 7:45 0:48 37:58 | 0:57 8:42 | 1:21 10:03 | 4:33 14:36 | 4:41 19:17 | 1:19 20:36 | 2:00 22:36 | 2:37 25:13 | 1:23 26:36 | 7:52 34:28 |
3 | Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK | 40:23 | 1:57 1:57 1:27 38:24 | 2:32 4:29 1:13 39:37 | 1:38 6:07 0:46 40:23 | 0:54 7:01 | 1:28 8:29 | 4:53 13:22 | 5:32 18:54 | 1:42 20:36 | 2:08 22:44 | 3:22 26:06 | 1:49 27:55 | 9:02 36:57 |
4 | Mats Welander OK Djerf | 40:32 | 2:01 2:01 1:21 38:29 | 2:29 4:30 1:08 39:37 | 1:34 6:04 0:55 40:32 | 0:51 6:55 | 1:24 8:19 | 5:23 13:42 | 5:35 19:17 | 2:00 21:17 | 2:18 23:35 | 3:11 26:46 | 1:28 28:14 | 8:54 37:08 |
5 | Anders Lundh Avesta OK | 41:03 | 4:03 4:03 1:26 39:00 | 2:09 6:12 1:11 40:11 | 1:49 8:01 0:52 41:03 | 0:48 8:49 | 1:53 10:42 | 4:44 15:26 | 5:09 20:35 | 1:38 22:13 | 2:22 24:35 | 2:52 27:27 | 1:27 28:54 | 8:40 37:34 |
6 | Roger Åsberg OK Hedströmmen | 41:53 | 2:31 2:31 1:44 39:37 | 2:25 4:56 1:18 40:55 | 1:40 6:36 0:58 41:53 | 0:49 7:25 | 1:38 9:03 | 5:33 14:36 | 5:34 20:10 | 1:33 21:43 | 2:22 24:05 | 3:08 27:13 | 1:36 28:49 | 9:04 37:53 |
Ronny Nordgren Sundbybergs IK | 41:53 | 2:05 2:05 1:18 39:39 | 2:45 4:50 1:25 41:04 | 1:38 6:28 0:49 41:53 | 0:49 7:17 | 1:32 8:49 | 5:53 14:42 | 5:26 20:08 | 1:56 22:04 | 2:31 24:35 | 2:53 27:28 | 1:40 29:08 | 9:13 38:21 | |
8 | Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:54 | 3:56 3:56 1:22 39:33 | 2:22 6:18 1:20 40:53 | 1:36 7:54 1:01 41:54 | 0:52 8:46 | 1:29 10:15 | 5:03 15:18 | 6:00 21:18 | 1:39 22:57 | 2:23 25:20 | 3:01 28:21 | 1:33 29:54 | 8:17 38:11 |
9 | Mats Tibell Långhundra IF | 42:09 | 1:52 1:52 2:24 40:09 | 2:20 4:12 1:07 41:16 | 1:35 5:47 0:53 42:09 | 0:45 6:32 | 1:24 7:56 | 5:21 13:17 | 5:21 18:38 | 1:38 20:16 | 2:10 22:26 | 4:38 27:04 | 2:08 29:12 | 8:33 37:45 |
10 | Lars-Åke Andersson Arboga OK | 42:34 | 3:12 3:12 1:20 40:31 | 2:34 5:46 1:10 41:41 | 1:46 7:32 0:53 42:34 | 0:50 8:22 | 1:32 9:54 | 5:31 15:25 | 5:36 21:01 | 1:34 22:35 | 2:35 25:10 | 2:54 28:04 | 1:36 29:40 | 9:31 39:11 |
11 | Tommy Åhman Långhundra IF | 42:56 | 2:28 2:28 1:26 40:39 | 2:31 4:59 1:14 41:53 | 1:40 6:39 1:03 42:56 | 0:53 7:32 | 1:30 9:02 | 5:32 14:34 | 6:09 20:43 | 1:36 22:19 | 2:33 24:52 | 3:14 28:06 | 1:40 29:46 | 9:27 39:13 |
12 | Bo Norrman Eskilstuna OL | 43:05 | 3:05 3:05 1:28 40:44 | 4:10 7:15 1:10 41:54 | 1:49 9:04 1:11 43:05 | 0:53 9:57 | 1:34 11:31 | 5:08 16:39 | 5:45 22:24 | 1:32 23:56 | 2:11 26:07 | 2:58 29:05 | 1:31 30:36 | 8:40 39:16 |
13 | Peter Ridefelt OK Linné | 43:42 | 2:41 2:41 1:12 41:37 | 2:23 5:04 1:06 42:43 | 1:44 6:48 0:59 43:42 | 1:16 8:04 | 1:32 9:36 | 5:50 15:26 | 5:43 21:09 | 1:40 22:49 | 2:31 25:20 | 3:36 28:56 | 1:32 30:28 | 9:57 40:25 |
14 | Sven Wigertz Långhundra IF | 43:48 | 2:30 2:30 1:29 41:29 | 2:49 5:19 1:28 42:57 | 1:47 7:06 0:51 43:48 | 0:59 8:05 | 1:28 9:33 | 5:48 15:21 | 6:13 21:34 | 1:32 23:06 | 2:37 25:43 | 3:35 29:18 | 1:39 30:57 | 9:03 40:00 |
15 | Patrik Ahlgren Täby OK | 43:53 | 3:37 3:37 1:24 41:33 | 2:34 6:11 1:20 42:53 | 1:47 7:58 1:00 43:53 | 0:57 8:55 | 1:42 10:37 | 5:13 15:50 | 6:55 22:45 | 1:34 24:19 | 2:17 26:36 | 3:03 29:39 | 1:30 31:09 | 9:00 40:09 |
16 | Arne Hägg Arboga OK | 44:08 | 3:07 3:07 2:03 42:07 | 2:43 5:50 1:05 43:12 | 1:58 7:48 0:56 44:08 | 0:47 8:35 | 1:26 10:01 | 6:18 16:19 | 5:22 21:41 | 1:23 23:04 | 2:18 25:22 | 2:47 28:09 | 1:25 29:34 | 10:30 40:04 |
17 | Roine Andersson Rånäs OK | 44:56 | 2:06 2:06 1:30 42:22 | 2:40 4:46 1:37 43:59 | 1:56 6:42 0:57 44:56 | 0:53 7:35 | 1:42 9:17 | 5:39 14:56 | 7:06 22:02 | 1:41 23:43 | 2:44 26:27 | 3:10 29:37 | 1:40 31:17 | 9:35 40:52 |
18 | Peter Lundberg Järfälla OK | 45:11 | 3:28 3:28 1:46 43:03 | 3:00 6:28 1:16 44:19 | 1:49 8:17 0:52 45:11 | 0:52 9:09 | 1:34 10:43 | 5:31 16:14 | 6:10 22:24 | 1:48 24:12 | 2:39 26:51 | 3:18 30:09 | 1:37 31:46 | 9:31 41:17 |
19 | Håkan Almqvist OK Djerf | 45:22 | 2:11 2:11 1:55 43:07 | 3:27 5:38 1:18 44:25 | 1:58 7:36 0:57 45:22 | 0:49 8:25 | 1:41 10:06 | 6:14 16:20 | 5:43 22:03 | 1:36 23:39 | 2:33 26:12 | 3:17 29:29 | 2:15 31:44 | 9:28 41:12 |
20 | Stefan Nilsson Stora Tuna IK | 46:18 | 2:49 2:49 1:35 44:09 | 2:53 5:42 1:14 45:23 | 3:09 8:51 0:55 46:18 | 0:56 9:47 | 1:40 11:27 | 5:58 17:25 | 6:38 24:03 | 1:31 25:34 | 2:45 28:19 | 3:18 31:37 | 1:45 33:22 | 9:12 42:34 |
21 | Anders L Björklund OK Kåre | 47:02 | 2:17 2:17 1:39 44:33 | 2:47 5:04 1:22 45:55 | 1:53 6:57 1:07 47:02 | 0:56 7:53 | 1:43 9:36 | 5:59 15:35 | 6:43 22:18 | 1:50 24:08 | 2:28 26:36 | 5:10 31:46 | 1:46 33:32 | 9:22 42:54 |
22 | Lars-Åke Montén Domnarvets GOIF | 48:02 | 2:26 2:26 2:26 45:45 | 2:50 5:16 1:12 46:57 | 1:57 7:13 1:05 48:02 | 1:01 8:14 | 1:49 10:03 | 6:22 16:25 | 6:16 22:41 | 1:45 24:26 | 3:10 27:36 | 3:08 30:44 | 1:38 32:22 | 10:57 43:19 |
23 | Christer Johansson Köping-Kolsva OK | 49:57 | 3:10 3:10 1:49 47:14 | 2:48 5:58 1:32 48:46 | 1:54 7:52 1:11 49:57 | 1:03 8:55 | 2:34 11:29 | 6:39 18:08 | 6:27 24:35 | 1:38 26:13 | 2:47 29:00 | 3:37 32:37 | 1:52 34:29 | 10:56 45:25 |
24 | Jan Kihl Sundbybergs IK | 53:53 | 2:51 2:51 1:34 51:26 | 2:55 5:46 1:21 52:47 | 1:53 7:39 1:06 53:53 | 0:53 8:32 | 1:49 10:21 | 7:34 17:55 | 6:39 24:34 | 5:55 30:29 | 3:00 33:29 | 5:02 38:31 | 1:37 40:08 | 9:44 49:52 |
25 | Magnus Thor OK Bävern | 57:55 | 3:15 3:15 2:07 55:02 | 2:55 6:10 1:44 56:46 | 3:00 9:10 1:09 57:55 | 1:04 10:14 | 1:48 12:02 | 6:51 18:53 | 8:10 27:03 | 1:54 28:57 | 3:49 32:46 | 5:46 38:32 | 2:04 40:36 | 12:19 52:55 |
Lars Kvarnström Kils OK | Ej godk. | 8:58 14:41 | 3:55 18:36 | 5:43 | ||||||||||
Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF OK | Ej godk. | 2:29 2:29 20:40 | 2:26 4:55 1:11 21:51 | 2:35 7:30 1:12 23:03 | 0:55 8:25 | 1:57 10:22 |
H45 MOTION | 4220 meter | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christer Lundstedt Sundsvalls OK | 32:34 | 4:57 4:57 | 1:40 6:37 | 4:45 11:22 | 3:01 14:23 | 5:30 19:53 | 3:45 23:38 | 3:24 27:02 | 2:43 29:45 | 1:50 31:35 | 0:59 32:34 | ||
2 | Lars Olof Nordberg Tierps SOK | 35:57 | 6:50 6:50 | 1:57 8:47 | 3:10 11:57 | 3:34 15:31 | 6:01 21:32 | 3:35 25:07 | 5:50 30:57 | 2:17 33:14 | 1:52 35:06 | 0:51 35:57 | ||
3 | Erik Bjernulf Sundbybergs IK | 43:19 | 6:31 6:31 | 2:28 8:59 | 3:24 12:23 | 4:58 17:21 | 8:11 25:32 | 5:16 30:48 | 4:58 35:46 | 3:17 39:03 | 2:54 41:57 | 1:22 43:19 | ||
4 | Anders S Nyberg Säterbygdens OK | 56:28 | 9:13 9:13 | 3:41 12:54 | 4:23 17:17 | 6:26 23:43 | 9:51 33:34 | 7:20 40:54 | 6:03 46:57 | 3:57 50:54 | 3:20 54:14 | 2:14 56:28 |
H40 | 6210 meter | 30 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Löwegren Stora Tuna IK | 35:01 | 2:12 2:12 1:12 33:02 | 2:08 4:20 1:08 34:10 | 1:22 5:42 0:51 35:01 | 0:45 6:27 | 1:16 7:43 | 4:16 11:59 | 4:50 16:49 | 1:41 18:30 | 1:59 20:29 | 2:38 23:07 | 1:25 24:32 | 7:18 31:50 |
2 | Ola Jernström Dalaportens OL | 35:05 | 2:06 2:06 1:06 33:12 | 2:14 4:20 1:03 34:15 | 1:28 5:48 0:50 35:05 | 0:44 6:32 | 1:24 7:56 | 4:26 12:22 | 4:45 17:07 | 1:19 18:26 | 2:03 20:29 | 2:43 23:12 | 1:20 24:32 | 7:34 32:06 |
3 | Lars Karlsson OK Hammaren | 35:25 | 1:51 1:51 1:30 33:33 | 2:23 4:14 1:04 34:37 | 1:32 5:46 0:48 35:25 | 0:49 6:35 | 1:15 7:50 | 4:28 12:18 | 5:00 17:18 | 1:19 18:37 | 1:53 20:30 | 2:31 23:01 | 1:24 24:25 | 7:38 32:03 |
4 | Åke Torstensson OK Rodhen | 37:25 | 1:47 1:47 1:24 35:21 | 2:18 4:05 1:14 36:35 | 1:37 5:42 0:50 37:25 | 0:53 6:35 | 1:26 8:01 | 4:44 12:45 | 4:52 17:37 | 1:28 19:05 | 2:29 21:34 | 2:43 24:17 | 1:23 25:40 | 8:17 33:57 |
5 | Christer Morell OK Kåre | 37:32 | 1:55 1:55 1:11 35:35 | 2:28 4:23 1:09 36:44 | 1:37 6:00 0:48 37:32 | 0:47 6:47 | 1:19 8:06 | 4:50 12:56 | 6:02 18:58 | 1:25 20:23 | 2:11 22:34 | 2:39 25:13 | 1:28 26:41 | 7:43 34:24 |
6 | Per Carlberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 38:37 | 1:49 1:49 1:20 36:39 | 2:10 3:59 1:09 37:48 | 1:32 5:31 0:49 38:37 | 0:47 6:18 | 1:23 7:41 | 4:52 12:33 | 5:53 18:26 | 1:41 20:07 | 2:23 22:30 | 2:47 25:17 | 1:36 26:53 | 8:26 35:19 |
7 | Kennet Andersson Grycksbo IF OK | 39:52 | 2:08 2:08 1:26 37:40 | 2:22 4:30 1:18 38:58 | 1:36 6:06 0:54 39:52 | 0:55 7:01 | 1:34 8:35 | 5:10 13:45 | 5:21 19:06 | 1:46 20:52 | 2:25 23:17 | 2:54 26:11 | 1:44 27:55 | 8:19 36:14 |
8 | Anders Brinkman Järla IF OK | 40:31 | 2:06 2:06 1:23 38:25 | 2:52 4:58 1:10 39:35 | 1:38 6:36 0:56 40:31 | 0:59 7:35 | 1:25 9:00 | 4:47 13:47 | 5:59 19:46 | 1:54 21:40 | 2:17 23:57 | 3:12 27:09 | 1:29 28:38 | 8:24 37:02 |
9 | Håkan Pantzar Eskilstuna OL | 40:45 | 2:30 2:30 1:27 38:36 | 2:40 5:10 1:11 39:47 | 1:50 7:00 0:58 40:45 | 0:52 7:52 | 1:36 9:28 | 5:07 14:35 | 5:46 20:21 | 1:34 21:55 | 2:10 24:05 | 2:55 27:00 | 1:31 28:31 | 8:38 37:09 |
10 | Anders Eriksson OK Linné | 40:47 | 2:36 2:36 1:09 38:48 | 2:29 5:05 1:06 39:54 | 1:53 6:58 0:53 40:47 | 0:46 7:44 | 1:40 9:24 | 5:22 14:46 | 6:19 21:05 | 1:20 22:25 | 2:29 24:54 | 2:57 27:51 | 1:47 29:38 | 8:01 37:39 |
11 | Håkan Blomkvist Skattkärrs IF | 41:22 | 2:04 2:04 1:41 39:05 | 2:40 4:44 1:20 40:25 | 1:47 6:31 0:57 41:22 | 0:54 7:25 | 1:38 9:03 | 5:36 14:39 | 5:19 19:58 | 1:32 21:30 | 2:09 23:39 | 3:13 26:52 | 1:42 28:34 | 8:50 37:24 |
12 | Michael Holmgren IF Thor | 41:36 | 1:53 1:53 1:19 39:37 | 2:32 4:25 1:13 40:50 | 1:36 6:01 0:46 41:36 | 0:47 6:48 | 1:41 8:29 | 5:09 13:38 | 6:56 20:34 | 1:23 21:57 | 2:28 24:25 | 3:18 27:43 | 1:27 29:10 | 9:08 38:18 |
13 | Jorri Arrakoski OK 77 | 41:37 | 1:52 1:52 1:28 39:31 | 2:22 4:14 1:13 40:44 | 1:37 5:51 0:53 41:37 | 1:21 7:12 | 1:27 8:39 | 5:00 13:39 | 5:34 19:13 | 1:37 20:50 | 2:17 23:07 | 2:49 25:56 | 1:31 27:27 | 10:36 38:03 |
14 | Tatsuro Kobayashi Surahammars SOK | 42:38 | 2:30 2:30 1:29 40:42 | 2:20 4:50 1:04 41:46 | 1:47 6:37 0:52 42:38 | 0:58 7:35 | 1:33 9:08 | 5:22 14:30 | 7:25 21:55 | 1:42 23:37 | 2:22 25:59 | 3:10 29:09 | 1:36 30:45 | 8:28 39:13 |
15 | Ulf K. Rask OK Enen | 42:53 | 2:55 2:55 1:33 40:45 | 2:41 5:36 1:11 41:56 | 1:41 7:17 0:57 42:53 | 0:53 8:10 | 1:32 9:42 | 5:34 15:16 | 5:46 21:02 | 1:40 22:42 | 2:33 25:15 | 3:06 28:21 | 1:40 30:01 | 9:11 39:12 |
16 | Kalle Östgren OK Kåre | 43:54 | 2:30 2:30 1:51 41:39 | 2:21 4:51 1:11 42:50 | 1:46 6:37 1:04 43:54 | 0:56 7:33 | 1:52 9:25 | 5:11 14:36 | 5:51 20:27 | 1:35 22:02 | 2:31 24:33 | 3:06 27:39 | 1:41 29:20 | 10:28 39:48 |
17 | Jonny Birgersson Grycksbo IF OK | 44:24 | 2:48 2:48 1:34 42:02 | 3:19 6:07 1:22 43:24 | 1:43 7:50 1:00 44:24 | 0:58 8:48 | 1:42 10:30 | 5:37 16:07 | 6:17 22:24 | 1:28 23:52 | 2:34 26:26 | 3:08 29:34 | 1:42 31:16 | 9:12 40:28 |
18 | Kenneth Jonsson OK Linné | 45:24 | 2:29 2:29 1:30 43:09 | 3:23 5:52 1:22 44:31 | 1:59 7:51 0:53 45:24 | 1:16 9:07 | 2:16 11:23 | 5:50 17:13 | 6:10 23:23 | 1:42 25:05 | 2:11 27:16 | 2:54 30:10 | 1:43 31:53 | 9:46 41:39 |
19 | Rolf Arrestam Sundbybergs IK | 46:42 | 2:54 2:54 1:34 44:19 | 2:40 5:34 1:24 45:43 | 1:55 7:29 0:59 46:42 | 1:03 8:32 | 1:41 10:13 | 5:42 15:55 | 6:58 22:53 | 1:58 24:51 | 2:42 27:33 | 3:37 31:10 | 1:39 32:49 | 9:56 42:45 |
20 | Lars Gerhardsson Rotebro IS OK | 47:42 | 2:22 2:22 2:00 45:21 | 2:52 5:14 1:18 46:39 | 1:49 7:03 1:03 47:42 | 1:05 8:08 | 1:43 9:51 | 6:17 16:08 | 6:30 22:38 | 1:53 24:31 | 3:03 27:34 | 3:21 30:55 | 2:01 32:56 | 10:25 43:21 |
21 | Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 50:00 | 2:50 2:50 1:34 48:00 | 4:13 7:03 1:14 49:14 | 2:14 9:17 0:46 50:00 | 1:35 10:52 | 1:52 12:44 | 5:55 18:39 | 7:13 25:52 | 1:53 27:45 | 2:34 30:19 | 3:55 34:14 | 2:21 36:35 | 9:51 46:26 |
22 | Håkan Carefall Köping-Kolsva OK | 50:06 | 6:22 6:22 1:19 47:47 | 2:43 9:05 1:15 49:02 | 1:40 10:45 1:04 50:06 | 0:49 11:34 | 1:32 13:06 | 5:20 18:26 | 6:24 24:50 | 3:10 28:00 | 2:23 30:23 | 3:22 33:45 | 2:42 36:27 | 10:01 46:28 |
23 | Staffan Bäckman OK Österåker | 50:52 | 2:54 2:54 1:35 48:03 | 2:48 5:42 1:40 49:43 | 2:07 7:49 1:09 50:52 | 1:00 8:49 | 1:46 10:35 | 6:19 16:54 | 7:06 24:00 | 1:52 25:52 | 3:15 29:07 | 4:06 33:13 | 1:59 35:12 | 11:16 46:28 |
24 | Johan Ohlström IF Thor | 55:50 | 2:44 2:44 1:54 52:50 | 2:30 5:14 1:31 54:21 | 1:58 7:12 1:29 55:50 | 3:33 10:45 | 1:53 12:38 | 7:07 19:45 | 7:37 27:22 | 1:54 29:16 | 4:26 33:42 | 3:55 37:37 | 2:07 39:44 | 11:12 50:56 |
25 | Jörgen Dalén Sala OK | 61:10 | 7:35 7:35 3:56 58:21 | 3:52 11:27 1:43 60:04 | 2:29 13:56 1:06 61:10 | 2:10 16:06 | 1:46 17:52 | 6:39 24:31 | 7:30 32:01 | 1:50 33:51 | 2:57 36:48 | 3:16 40:04 | 2:19 42:23 | 12:02 54:25 |
26 | David Söderström Sala OK | 85:18 | 4:34 4:34 4:22 81:44 | 12:02 16:36 2:11 83:55 | 2:54 19:30 1:23 85:18 | 1:33 21:03 | 2:13 23:16 | 9:51 33:07 | 10:34 43:41 | 2:43 46:24 | 6:01 52:25 | 5:18 57:43 | 2:12 59:55 | 17:27 77:22 |
Patrik Fors Turebergs IF | Ej godk. |
H35 LÅNG | 8800 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Stephen Craig OK Ravinen | 54:09 | 2:01 2:01 1:23 52:16 | 0:42 2:43 1:07 53:23 | 4:45 7:28 0:46 54:09 | 6:50 14:18 | 1:22 15:40 | 3:08 18:48 | 12:06 30:54 | 1:41 32:35 | 5:38 38:13 | 3:11 41:24 | 1:04 42:28 | 8:25 50:53 |
2 | Per Lovang Västerbergslagens OL | 58:03 | 2:08 2:08 1:19 55:49 | 0:34 2:42 1:19 57:08 | 5:03 7:45 0:55 58:03 | 7:09 14:54 | 1:16 16:10 | 3:25 19:35 | 13:44 33:19 | 1:41 35:00 | 6:11 41:11 | 3:21 44:32 | 1:08 45:40 | 8:50 54:30 |
3 | Jonas Höijer FK Herkules | 64:41 | 2:08 2:08 1:39 62:24 | 0:35 2:43 1:22 63:46 | 5:55 8:38 0:55 64:41 | 7:59 16:37 | 1:25 18:02 | 4:04 22:06 | 15:42 37:48 | 1:34 39:22 | 6:33 45:55 | 3:22 49:17 | 1:22 50:39 | 10:06 60:45 |
4 | Urban Risberg Eskilstuna OL | 66:25 | 2:25 2:25 1:48 64:04 | 1:35 4:00 1:20 65:24 | 6:14 10:14 1:01 66:25 | 9:31 19:45 | 1:39 21:24 | 3:30 24:54 | 14:34 39:28 | 1:47 41:15 | 6:51 48:06 | 3:23 51:29 | 1:26 52:55 | 9:21 62:16 |
5 | Magnus Höijer Linköpings OK | 67:29 | 2:13 2:13 1:36 65:21 | 1:00 3:13 1:16 66:37 | 6:29 9:42 0:52 67:29 | 8:08 17:50 | 1:22 19:12 | 3:39 22:51 | 15:31 38:22 | 2:05 40:27 | 7:12 47:39 | 4:45 52:24 | 1:05 53:29 | 10:16 63:45 |
H35 | 6700 meter | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Tommy Johansson Järfälla OK | 40:55 | 1:41 1:41 | 0:56 2:37 | 6:04 8:41 | 1:37 10:18 | 2:34 12:52 | 11:19 24:11 | 2:19 26:30 | 5:25 31:55 | 6:28 38:23 | 1:37 40:00 | 0:55 40:55 | |
2 | Martin Persson OK Kåre | 42:43 | 1:57 1:57 | 0:54 2:51 | 7:12 10:03 | 1:25 11:28 | 2:50 14:18 | 11:20 25:38 | 2:24 28:02 | 5:08 33:10 | 7:11 40:21 | 1:30 41:51 | 0:52 42:43 | |
3 | Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:57 | 2:15 2:15 | 1:20 3:35 | 6:44 10:19 | 1:13 11:32 | 2:46 14:18 | 13:13 27:31 | 2:41 30:12 | 5:35 35:47 | 6:42 42:29 | 1:35 44:04 | 0:53 44:57 | |
4 | Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf | 47:25 | 3:12 3:12 | 1:15 4:27 | 6:59 11:26 | 4:09 15:35 | 2:45 18:20 | 12:14 30:34 | 2:18 32:52 | 5:24 38:16 | 6:48 45:04 | 1:28 46:32 | 0:53 47:25 | |
5 | Ola Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:48 | 2:03 2:03 | 1:09 3:12 | 7:22 10:34 | 1:39 12:13 | 2:58 15:11 | 13:33 28:44 | 2:43 31:27 | 5:51 37:18 | 7:46 45:04 | 1:54 46:58 | 0:50 47:48 | |
6 | Magnus Andersson Sundbybergs IK | 48:05 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:09 3:16 | 7:31 10:47 | 1:40 12:27 | 2:44 15:11 | 13:41 28:52 | 2:43 31:35 | 6:47 38:22 | 7:04 45:26 | 1:44 47:10 | 0:55 48:05 | |
7 | Petter Ranefall IF Thor | 55:40 | 1:51 1:51 | 3:33 5:24 | 8:37 14:01 | 2:43 16:44 | 3:18 20:02 | 15:14 35:16 | 2:47 38:03 | 6:27 44:30 | 8:30 53:00 | 1:48 54:48 | 0:52 55:40 | |
8 | Anders Perman OK Kåre | 57:13 | 1:41 1:41 | 3:19 5:00 | 7:38 12:38 | 4:30 17:08 | 3:14 20:22 | 15:20 35:42 | 2:44 38:26 | 7:33 45:59 | 8:14 54:13 | 1:58 56:11 | 1:02 57:13 | |
9 | Niklas Söderlund Avesta OK | 58:38 | 2:27 2:27 | 1:38 4:05 | 9:50 13:55 | 1:42 15:37 | 3:43 19:20 | 16:18 35:38 | 3:37 39:15 | 7:05 46:20 | 9:18 55:38 | 2:00 57:38 | 1:00 58:38 |
H21 LÅNG | 12140 meter | 64 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mats Troeng OK Linné | 59:31 | 1:50 1:50 0:50 49:40 | 0:27 2:17 7:05 56:45 | 4:26 6:43 1:11 57:56 | 5:20 12:03 0:54 58:50 | 8:35 20:38 0:41 59:31 | 2:04 22:42 | 14:41 37:23 | 2:02 39:25 | 4:15 43:40 | 1:12 44:52 | 1:28 46:20 | 2:30 48:50 |
2 | Håkan Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 61:33 | 1:39 1:39 0:52 51:44 | 0:27 2:06 7:03 58:47 | 4:49 6:55 1:06 59:53 | 6:01 12:56 0:59 60:52 | 9:14 22:10 0:41 61:33 | 2:18 24:28 | 14:54 39:22 | 2:06 41:28 | 4:16 45:44 | 1:05 46:49 | 1:29 48:18 | 2:34 50:52 |
3 | Jerker Lysell Rehns BK | 62:47 | 1:39 1:39 0:52 53:05 | 0:27 2:06 7:13 60:18 | 4:39 6:45 0:59 61:17 | 5:32 12:17 0:49 62:06 | 9:38 21:55 0:41 62:47 | 2:10 24:05 | 15:35 39:40 | 2:32 42:12 | 4:32 46:44 | 1:21 48:05 | 1:33 49:38 | 2:35 52:13 |
4 | Johan Höij OK Linné | 63:11 | 1:36 1:36 0:53 53:02 | 0:27 2:03 7:17 60:19 | 4:33 6:36 1:11 61:30 | 5:43 12:19 1:00 62:30 | 8:54 21:13 0:41 63:11 | 2:06 23:19 | 16:16 39:35 | 2:15 41:50 | 5:10 47:00 | 1:16 48:16 | 1:28 49:44 | 2:25 52:09 |
5 | Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK | 63:20 | 2:11 2:11 0:53 53:47 | 0:30 2:41 6:52 60:39 | 4:02 6:43 1:04 61:43 | 5:47 12:30 0:55 62:38 | 9:17 21:47 0:42 63:20 | 2:11 23:58 | 16:46 40:44 | 2:26 43:10 | 4:32 47:42 | 1:10 48:52 | 1:37 50:29 | 2:25 52:54 |
6 | Leif Bader Leksands OK | 63:35 | 1:44 1:44 0:53 53:14 | 0:37 2:21 7:37 60:51 | 4:37 6:58 1:03 61:54 | 5:39 12:37 1:00 62:54 | 8:41 21:18 0:41 63:35 | 2:16 23:34 | 16:19 39:53 | 2:29 42:22 | 4:39 47:01 | 1:11 48:12 | 1:32 49:44 | 2:37 52:21 |
7 | Josef Nordlund OK Linné | 63:41 | 1:45 1:45 0:57 53:49 | 0:24 2:09 7:03 60:52 | 4:09 6:18 1:05 61:57 | 5:58 12:16 1:02 62:59 | 9:05 21:21 0:42 63:41 | 2:42 24:03 | 15:48 39:51 | 2:35 42:26 | 4:34 47:00 | 1:25 48:25 | 1:59 50:24 | 2:28 52:52 |
8 | Lasse Jansson Gävle OK | 64:10 | 1:33 1:33 0:54 53:46 | 0:27 2:00 7:25 61:11 | 4:54 6:54 1:06 62:17 | 5:38 12:32 1:05 63:22 | 9:32 22:04 0:48 64:10 | 2:00 24:04 | 15:58 40:02 | 2:23 42:25 | 5:01 47:26 | 1:15 48:41 | 1:30 50:11 | 2:41 52:52 |
9 | Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 64:49 | 1:42 1:42 1:07 55:09 | 0:25 2:07 6:50 61:59 | 4:19 6:26 1:05 63:04 | 5:45 12:11 1:01 64:05 | 9:16 21:27 0:44 64:49 | 2:11 23:38 | 17:09 40:47 | 2:25 43:12 | 5:30 48:42 | 1:13 49:55 | 1:32 51:27 | 2:35 54:02 |
10 | Jörgen Ohlin OK Linné | 65:05 | 1:47 1:47 1:04 54:28 | 0:31 2:18 7:32 62:00 | 4:07 6:25 1:03 63:03 | 5:42 12:07 1:17 64:20 | 9:17 21:24 0:45 65:05 | 2:14 23:38 | 16:49 40:27 | 2:42 43:09 | 4:50 47:59 | 1:13 49:12 | 1:27 50:39 | 2:45 53:24 |
11 | Björn Olovsson OK Linné | 65:10 | 1:45 1:45 0:54 55:10 | 0:35 2:20 7:15 62:25 | 4:32 6:52 1:01 63:26 | 5:51 12:43 0:57 64:23 | 9:15 21:58 0:47 65:10 | 3:14 25:12 | 16:32 41:44 | 2:30 44:14 | 4:33 48:47 | 1:23 50:10 | 1:32 51:42 | 2:34 54:16 |
12 | Liutauras Bilevicius OK Linné | 65:40 | ||||||||||||
13 | Per Eklöf KFUM Örebro OK | 66:02 | 1:36 1:36 0:59 55:21 | 0:28 2:04 7:46 63:07 | 4:30 6:34 1:06 64:13 | 5:58 12:32 1:01 65:14 | 10:02 22:34 0:48 66:02 | 2:22 24:56 | 16:38 41:34 | 2:10 43:44 | 4:58 48:42 | 1:28 50:10 | 1:34 51:44 | 2:38 54:22 |
14 | Per-Åke Olsson OK Ravinen | 66:24 | 1:46 1:46 0:49 55:50 | 0:31 2:17 7:31 63:21 | 5:05 7:22 1:10 64:31 | 6:19 13:41 1:04 65:35 | 9:17 22:58 0:49 66:24 | 2:16 25:14 | 16:48 42:02 | 2:20 44:22 | 4:50 49:12 | 1:21 50:33 | 1:29 52:02 | 2:59 55:01 |
15 | Rain Eensaar OK Roslagen | 66:26 | 1:44 1:44 0:54 55:34 | 0:27 2:11 8:05 63:39 | 4:41 6:52 1:04 64:43 | 6:07 12:59 1:00 65:43 | 9:28 22:27 0:43 66:26 | 2:24 24:51 | 16:33 41:24 | 2:07 43:31 | 5:11 48:42 | 1:13 49:55 | 1:51 51:46 | 2:54 54:40 |
16 | Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren | 66:37 | 1:42 1:42 0:57 55:54 | 0:26 2:08 7:58 63:52 | 4:43 6:51 1:08 65:00 | 5:54 12:45 0:53 65:53 | 10:28 23:13 0:44 66:37 | 2:05 25:18 | 17:20 42:38 | 2:34 45:12 | 4:32 49:44 | 1:12 50:56 | 1:28 52:24 | 2:33 54:57 |
17 | Daniel Kaipe Leksands OK | 67:38 | 1:59 1:59 0:52 57:25 | 0:30 2:29 7:11 64:36 | 4:58 7:27 1:15 65:51 | 6:03 13:30 1:04 66:55 | 9:36 23:06 0:43 67:38 | 2:20 25:26 | 17:44 43:10 | 2:31 45:41 | 5:09 50:50 | 1:15 52:05 | 1:40 53:45 | 2:48 56:33 |
18 | Stephen Palmer Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 68:02 | 1:49 1:49 1:00 57:32 | 0:32 2:21 7:27 64:59 | 4:40 7:01 1:11 66:10 | 6:08 13:09 1:04 67:14 | 9:40 22:49 0:48 68:02 | 2:44 25:33 | 17:53 43:26 | 2:42 46:08 | 4:29 50:37 | 1:24 52:01 | 1:36 53:37 | 2:55 56:32 |
19 | Tommy Lindberg OK Roslagen | 69:00 | 1:58 1:58 0:57 58:10 | 0:31 2:29 7:45 65:55 | 4:49 7:18 1:11 67:06 | 6:20 13:38 1:03 68:09 | 9:31 23:09 0:51 69:00 | 2:19 25:28 | 18:05 43:33 | 2:34 46:07 | 5:00 51:07 | 1:17 52:24 | 1:48 54:12 | 3:01 57:13 |
20 | Gustaf Granath OK Linné | 69:52 | 1:41 1:41 0:59 58:52 | 0:42 2:23 7:58 66:50 | 4:47 7:10 1:13 68:03 | 6:27 13:37 1:02 69:05 | 9:53 23:30 0:47 69:52 | 2:26 25:56 | 18:31 44:27 | 2:57 47:24 | 4:52 52:16 | 1:19 53:35 | 1:37 55:12 | 2:41 57:53 |
21 | Anders Boström OK Linné | 70:28 | 1:47 1:47 0:57 59:50 | 0:29 2:16 7:42 67:32 | 5:03 7:19 1:05 68:37 | 6:11 13:30 1:03 69:40 | 10:13 23:43 0:48 70:28 | 2:25 26:08 | 18:37 44:45 | 3:02 47:47 | 5:07 52:54 | 1:20 54:14 | 1:43 55:57 | 2:56 58:53 |
22 | Emil Johansson OK Tisaren | 70:32 | 1:55 1:55 1:01 60:20 | 0:45 2:40 7:28 67:48 | 4:17 6:57 1:06 68:54 | 6:35 13:32 0:57 69:51 | 10:02 23:34 0:41 70:32 | 2:37 26:11 | 19:25 45:36 | 2:55 48:31 | 4:43 53:14 | 1:23 54:37 | 1:57 56:34 | 2:45 59:19 |
23 | Olof Borell OK Linné | 71:09 | 1:54 1:54 1:02 59:51 | 0:30 2:24 8:07 67:58 | 5:12 7:36 1:20 69:18 | 6:12 13:48 1:03 70:21 | 9:33 23:21 0:48 71:09 | 2:16 25:37 | 18:58 44:35 | 2:35 47:10 | 5:31 52:41 | 1:35 54:16 | 1:40 55:56 | 2:53 58:49 |
24 | Michele Caraglio OK Linné | 71:42 | 1:50 1:50 0:56 61:03 | 1:30 3:20 7:07 68:10 | 6:36 9:56 1:47 69:57 | 6:10 16:06 1:01 70:58 | 9:28 25:34 0:44 71:42 | 3:17 28:51 | 17:24 46:15 | 2:21 48:36 | 4:53 53:29 | 1:26 54:55 | 2:11 57:06 | 3:01 60:07 |
25 | Ulrik Imberg OK Linné | 71:49 | 1:44 1:44 0:54 60:38 | 0:31 2:15 7:58 68:36 | 4:32 6:47 1:18 69:54 | 6:25 13:12 1:10 71:04 | 10:22 23:34 0:45 71:49 | 2:23 25:57 | 18:53 44:50 | 2:39 47:29 | 5:17 52:46 | 1:26 54:12 | 1:37 55:49 | 3:55 59:44 |
26 | Jonas Vikström Köping-Kolsva OK | 71:57 | 1:59 1:59 1:26 61:22 | 0:27 2:26 7:35 68:57 | 4:40 7:06 1:11 70:08 | 6:17 13:23 1:01 71:09 | 10:22 23:45 0:48 71:57 | 2:30 26:15 | 18:28 44:43 | 3:06 47:49 | 5:09 52:58 | 1:29 54:27 | 2:34 57:01 | 2:55 59:56 |
27 | Johan Granath Leksands OK | 72:01 | 1:47 1:47 1:04 59:58 | 0:35 2:22 8:31 68:29 | 4:48 7:10 1:36 70:05 | 6:34 13:44 1:01 71:06 | 10:11 23:55 0:55 72:01 | 2:28 26:23 | 17:51 44:14 | 2:32 46:46 | 5:21 52:07 | 1:16 53:23 | 2:36 55:59 | 2:55 58:54 |
28 | Rob Hart OK Linné | 72:33 | 2:02 2:02 1:03 61:13 | 0:39 2:41 7:58 69:11 | 5:44 8:25 1:16 70:27 | 6:20 14:45 1:19 71:46 | 10:01 24:46 0:47 72:33 | 3:36 28:22 | 17:23 45:45 | 2:48 48:33 | 4:54 53:27 | 1:12 54:39 | 1:55 56:34 | 3:36 60:10 |
29 | Andreas Pousette Rånäs OK | 73:31 | 1:48 1:48 0:55 61:20 | 0:34 2:22 8:06 69:26 | 5:34 7:56 1:57 71:23 | 6:39 14:35 1:31 72:54 | 10:20 24:55 0:37 73:31 | 2:28 27:23 | 18:43 46:06 | 2:50 48:56 | 4:58 53:54 | 1:39 55:33 | 1:39 57:12 | 3:13 60:25 |
30 | Nils Olsson Stora Tuna IK | 73:39 | 1:43 1:43 1:02 62:12 | 0:30 2:13 8:15 70:27 | 4:55 7:08 1:10 71:37 | 6:30 13:38 1:06 72:43 | 9:50 23:28 0:56 73:39 | 2:22 25:50 | 19:30 45:20 | 2:34 47:54 | 4:50 52:44 | 1:16 54:00 | 4:06 58:06 | 3:04 61:10 |
31 | Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 74:26 | 1:54 1:54 1:12 62:41 | 0:35 2:29 8:32 71:13 | 4:54 7:23 1:12 72:25 | 7:01 14:24 1:10 73:35 | 10:15 24:39 0:51 74:26 | 3:15 27:54 | 19:20 47:14 | 3:13 50:27 | 5:11 55:38 | 1:15 56:53 | 1:43 58:36 | 2:53 61:29 |
32 | Jonas Birgerson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 74:30 | 1:50 1:50 1:47 63:02 | 0:34 2:24 8:08 71:10 | 4:56 7:20 1:19 72:29 | 6:32 13:52 1:12 73:41 | 10:23 24:15 0:49 74:30 | 3:25 27:40 | 17:32 45:12 | 2:45 47:57 | 5:30 53:27 | 1:21 54:48 | 1:49 56:37 | 4:38 61:15 |
33 | Conny Forsberg IF Thor | 75:03 | 1:42 1:42 0:56 63:38 | 0:31 2:13 8:05 71:43 | 4:44 6:57 1:22 73:05 | 9:58 16:55 1:03 74:08 | 10:15 27:10 0:55 75:03 | 2:29 29:39 | 18:54 48:33 | 2:40 51:13 | 4:47 56:00 | 1:31 57:31 | 1:52 59:23 | 3:19 62:42 |
34 | Jonas Eriksson Rånäs OK | 78:33 | 2:24 2:24 1:05 66:20 | 0:43 3:07 8:59 75:19 | 6:00 9:07 1:18 76:37 | 7:07 16:14 1:08 77:45 | 10:53 27:07 0:48 78:33 | 2:54 30:01 | 19:27 49:28 | 3:28 52:56 | 5:59 58:55 | 1:33 60:28 | 1:38 62:06 | 3:09 65:15 |
35 | Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK | 78:56 | 1:51 1:51 1:01 65:52 | 0:38 2:29 9:20 75:12 | 5:03 7:32 1:30 76:42 | 6:44 14:16 1:15 77:57 | 11:59 26:15 0:59 78:56 | 2:50 29:05 | 20:16 49:21 | 2:47 52:08 | 5:46 57:54 | 1:32 59:26 | 1:57 61:23 | 3:28 64:51 |
36 | Johan Jakobsson OK Roslagen | 79:11 | 1:55 1:55 1:06 66:53 | 0:34 2:29 8:52 75:45 | 5:17 7:46 1:25 77:10 | 7:04 14:50 1:06 78:16 | 11:23 26:13 0:55 79:11 | 2:42 28:55 | 19:33 48:28 | 3:16 51:44 | 6:08 57:52 | 1:22 59:14 | 2:57 62:11 | 3:36 65:47 |
37 | Mikael Ingelsson OK Hammaren | 81:03 | 12:04 12:04 1:02 69:53 | 0:29 12:33 7:53 77:46 | 5:02 17:35 1:22 79:08 | 6:20 23:55 1:03 80:11 | 10:08 34:03 0:52 81:03 | 2:17 36:20 | 18:06 54:26 | 2:53 57:19 | 5:21 62:40 | 1:34 64:14 | 1:39 65:53 | 2:58 68:51 |
38 | Anders Ohlin Rånäs OK | 81:44 | 2:18 2:18 1:21 69:02 | 0:40 2:58 9:22 78:24 | 5:26 8:24 1:22 79:46 | 7:18 15:42 1:12 80:58 | 11:47 27:29 0:46 81:44 | 3:18 30:47 | 20:11 50:58 | 3:39 54:37 | 6:04 60:41 | 1:25 62:06 | 1:47 63:53 | 3:48 67:41 |
39 | Jan Viklund Eskilstuna OL | 82:02 | 2:04 2:04 1:11 68:09 | 0:45 2:49 9:43 77:52 | 5:31 8:20 1:33 79:25 | 7:21 15:41 1:35 81:00 | 11:45 27:26 1:02 82:02 | 2:46 30:12 | 20:18 50:30 | 3:13 53:43 | 5:49 59:32 | 1:34 61:06 | 2:02 63:08 | 3:50 66:58 |
40 | Henrik Wickström Arboga OK | 85:16 | 2:05 2:05 1:08 71:24 | 0:38 2:43 9:48 81:12 | 5:04 7:47 1:35 82:47 | 8:44 16:31 1:32 84:19 | 13:16 29:47 0:57 85:16 | 2:52 32:39 | 20:59 53:38 | 2:56 56:34 | 6:13 62:47 | 1:26 64:13 | 2:38 66:51 | 3:25 70:16 |
41 | Jonas Pettersson Tierps SOK | 86:35 | 1:59 1:59 1:10 72:54 | 0:33 2:32 10:16 83:10 | 5:00 7:32 1:24 84:34 | 6:58 14:30 1:12 85:46 | 15:16 29:46 0:49 86:35 | 3:21 33:07 | 21:44 54:51 | 3:27 58:18 | 6:26 64:44 | 1:24 66:08 | 1:53 68:01 | 3:43 71:44 |
42 | Erik Melin OK Linné | 88:09 | 2:24 2:24 1:13 74:57 | 0:39 3:03 9:11 84:08 | 6:07 9:10 2:00 86:08 | 7:24 16:34 1:10 87:18 | 12:04 28:38 0:51 88:09 | 3:02 31:40 | 23:46 55:26 | 3:11 58:37 | 6:56 65:33 | 1:45 67:18 | 2:55 70:13 | 3:31 73:44 |
43 | Mikhael Fedorov Arboga OK | 89:00 | 2:09 2:09 1:17 73:39 | 1:11 3:20 10:55 84:34 | 5:13 8:33 2:02 86:36 | 7:00 15:33 1:30 88:06 | 16:52 32:25 0:54 89:00 | 2:26 34:51 | 19:47 54:38 | 4:16 58:54 | 6:06 65:00 | 1:21 66:21 | 2:23 68:44 | 3:38 72:22 |
44 | Magnus Sneitz Järfälla OK | 96:06 | 79:37 79:37 124:00 | 7:38 87:15 124:00 | 13:02 | 8:08 21:10 | 14:28 35:38 96:06 | 3:31 39:09 | 21:55 61:04 | 3:14 64:18 | 59:42 124:00 | 124:00 | 124:00 | 124:00 |
45 | Kjell Winblad Umeå OK | 104:10 | 2:25 2:25 1:29 87:43 | 0:54 3:19 11:45 99:28 | 13:19 16:38 1:57 101:25 | 8:06 24:44 1:39 103:04 | 12:11 36:55 1:06 104:10 | 3:29 40:24 | 24:56 65:20 | 4:13 69:33 | 7:10 76:43 | 2:15 78:58 | 2:41 81:39 | 4:35 86:14 |
Johan Nordlund Leksands OK | Ej godk. | 1:58 1:58 | 0:32 2:30 21:45 | 5:16 7:46 1:24 23:09 | 1:14 24:23 | 1:07 25:30 | 10:34 | 1:22 11:56 | 1:45 13:41 | |||||
Evgeniy Paladiev Arboga OK | Ej godk. | 39:32 | 4:49 | 6:15 11:04 41:00 | 0:51 41:51 | 26:29 | 33:22 |
H21 | 7110 meter | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Hallman Turebergs IF | 47:53 | 1:44 1:44 | 4:00 5:44 | 6:47 12:31 | 1:24 13:55 | 2:42 16:37 | 13:09 29:46 | 1:52 31:38 | 6:29 38:07 | 7:09 45:16 | 1:39 46:55 | 0:58 47:53 | |
2 | Stefan Hellberg Sundbybergs IK | 48:08 | 1:38 1:38 | 3:54 5:32 | 6:15 11:47 | 2:37 14:24 | 3:34 17:58 | 12:56 30:54 | 1:53 32:47 | 5:56 38:43 | 6:51 45:34 | 1:37 47:11 | 0:57 48:08 | |
3 | Henrik Boström OK Linné | 48:15 | 2:17 2:17 | 4:06 6:23 | 7:34 13:57 | 1:50 15:47 | 2:40 18:27 | 12:17 30:44 | 1:39 32:23 | 5:59 38:22 | 7:14 45:36 | 1:50 47:26 | 0:49 48:15 | |
4 | Per Håstlund Almby IK | 50:31 | 1:54 1:54 | 4:29 6:23 | 7:39 14:02 | 1:28 15:30 | 2:53 18:23 | 13:18 31:41 | 2:33 34:14 | 6:29 40:43 | 7:13 47:56 | 1:43 49:39 | 0:52 50:31 | |
5 | Oskar Lundberg Dalaportens OL | 53:32 | 2:00 2:00 | 5:52 7:52 | 9:17 17:09 | 1:17 18:26 | 3:07 21:33 | 13:14 34:47 | 1:47 36:34 | 6:16 42:50 | 7:42 50:32 | 1:55 52:27 | 1:05 53:32 | |
6 | Magnus Jonsson Sundsvalls OK | 54:51 | 1:42 1:42 | 4:24 6:06 | 8:25 14:31 | 1:42 16:13 | 2:52 19:05 | 14:11 33:16 | 1:40 34:56 | 7:21 42:17 | 8:20 50:37 | 3:12 53:49 | 1:02 54:51 | |
7 | Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK | 55:48 | 2:41 2:41 | 6:26 9:07 | 8:00 17:07 | 1:38 18:45 | 3:00 21:45 | 15:15 37:00 | 1:51 38:51 | 7:15 46:06 | 6:49 52:55 | 1:59 54:54 | 0:54 55:48 | |
8 | Kristoffer Eklund Rånäs OK | 57:53 | 3:40 3:40 | 4:06 7:46 | 9:24 17:10 | 1:17 18:27 | 3:07 21:34 | 15:33 37:07 | 2:07 39:14 | 6:43 45:57 | 8:02 53:59 | 2:59 56:58 | 0:55 57:53 | |
Patrik Söderlund Avesta OK | 57:53 | 2:06 2:06 | 4:51 6:57 | 10:50 17:47 | 1:35 19:22 | 2:38 22:00 | 14:18 36:18 | 1:42 38:00 | 7:27 45:27 | 8:12 53:39 | 3:11 56:50 | 1:03 57:53 | ||
10 | Martin Nyberg OK Kåre | 62:44 | 3:13 3:13 | 3:51 7:04 | 11:34 18:38 | 1:19 19:57 | 3:08 23:05 | 14:44 37:49 | 1:49 39:38 | 9:54 49:32 | 9:06 58:38 | 3:02 61:40 | 1:04 62:44 | |
11 | Stefan Wedin Almby IK | 70:06 | 2:21 2:21 | 5:08 7:29 | 8:09 15:38 | 3:34 19:12 | 13:21 32:33 | 14:12 46:45 | 2:20 49:05 | 8:48 57:53 | 8:06 65:59 | 3:06 69:05 | 1:01 70:06 | |
12 | Dan Eriksson OK Kåre | 77:31 | 3:53 3:53 | 5:49 9:42 | 10:52 20:34 | 1:58 22:32 | 4:56 27:28 | 22:38 50:06 | 2:26 52:32 | 9:16 61:48 | 11:47 73:35 | 2:46 76:21 | 1:10 77:31 | |
13 | Lars-Åke Sand Västerbergslagens OL | 77:53 | 2:59 2:59 | 6:06 9:05 | 12:51 21:56 | 1:20 23:16 | 9:02 32:18 | 20:43 53:01 | 2:25 55:26 | 9:11 64:37 | 9:38 74:15 | 2:34 76:49 | 1:04 77:53 | |
14 | Albin Elnerud Sigtuna OK | 81:57 | 3:49 3:49 | 7:09 10:58 | 10:40 21:38 | 7:49 29:27 | 4:33 34:00 | 20:59 54:59 | 3:01 58:00 | 10:32 68:32 | 9:57 78:29 | 2:22 80:51 | 1:06 81:57 |
H21 MOTION | 7680 meter | 1 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Dmitri Potchepko OK Kåre | 99:38 | 4:35 4:35 | 5:39 10:14 | 17:47 28:01 | 2:46 30:47 | 15:36 46:23 | 5:38 52:01 | 3:43 55:44 | 35:27 91:11 | 1:45 92:56 | 6:16 99:12 | 0:26 99:38 |
H20 LÅNG | 8800 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Carlsson Rehns BK | 47:43 | 1:32 1:32 1:07 46:04 | 0:26 1:58 0:56 47:00 | 4:05 6:03 0:43 47:43 | 6:25 12:28 | 1:43 14:11 | 2:45 16:56 | 10:53 27:49 | 1:22 29:11 | 5:06 34:17 | 2:45 37:02 | 0:53 37:55 | 7:02 44:57 |
2 | Daniel Attås OK Tisaren | 49:30 | 1:38 1:38 1:10 47:51 | 0:28 2:06 0:55 48:46 | 4:17 6:23 0:44 49:30 | 5:47 12:10 | 2:13 14:23 | 2:48 17:11 | 11:20 28:31 | 1:23 29:54 | 5:01 34:55 | 2:43 37:38 | 0:59 38:37 | 8:04 46:41 |
3 | Pelle Engstrand Rehns BK | 50:10 | 1:42 1:42 1:10 48:23 | 1:18 3:00 0:59 49:22 | 4:32 7:32 0:48 50:10 | 6:00 13:32 | 1:10 14:42 | 2:41 17:23 | 11:16 28:39 | 2:31 31:10 | 5:10 36:20 | 2:29 38:49 | 0:56 39:45 | 7:28 47:13 |
4 | Mattias Andersson IF Thor | 58:26 | 1:42 1:42 1:17 56:37 | 0:24 2:06 1:01 57:38 | 6:00 8:06 0:48 58:26 | 6:31 14:37 | 2:47 17:24 | 2:51 20:15 | 14:04 34:19 | 1:56 36:15 | 6:06 42:21 | 3:17 45:38 | 1:01 46:39 | 8:41 55:20 |
5 | Johannes Eklund Rånäs OK | 59:55 | 1:51 1:51 1:30 57:53 | 0:34 2:25 1:13 59:06 | 5:21 7:46 0:49 59:55 | 7:20 15:06 | 1:03 16:09 | 4:51 21:00 | 13:24 34:24 | 2:31 36:55 | 5:54 42:49 | 3:13 46:02 | 1:04 47:06 | 9:17 56:23 |
6 | Oskar Jakobsson OK Milan | 65:22 | 2:00 2:00 1:49 63:14 | 0:48 2:48 1:17 64:31 | 6:27 9:15 0:51 65:22 | 7:55 17:10 | 1:38 18:48 | 3:50 22:38 | 15:39 38:17 | 1:51 40:08 | 6:39 46:47 | 4:04 50:51 | 1:12 52:03 | 9:22 61:25 |
H18 LÅNG | 7110 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carl Wiking OK Kåre | 44:44 | 1:39 1:39 | 3:34 5:13 | 6:54 12:07 | 2:17 14:24 | 2:29 16:53 | 11:25 28:18 | 1:27 29:45 | 6:26 36:11 | 6:16 42:27 | 1:27 43:54 | 0:50 44:44 | |
2 | Eric Englöf Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:52 | 1:28 1:28 | 3:10 4:38 | 7:35 12:13 | 2:17 14:30 | 2:31 17:01 | 11:13 28:14 | 1:29 29:43 | 5:29 35:12 | 6:02 41:14 | 2:54 44:08 | 0:44 44:52 | |
3 | Mårten Sundh Sundbybergs IK | 55:16 | 2:17 2:17 | 5:17 7:34 | 8:29 16:03 | 1:47 17:50 | 3:54 21:44 | 14:12 35:56 | 2:01 37:57 | 6:50 44:47 | 7:34 52:21 | 1:59 54:20 | 0:56 55:16 | |
4 | Erik Kvarnström Kils OK | 60:47 | 1:39 1:39 | 7:27 9:06 | 8:14 17:20 | 1:00 18:20 | 3:10 21:30 | 17:46 39:16 | 1:54 41:10 | 7:46 48:56 | 8:23 57:19 | 2:31 59:50 | 0:57 60:47 | |
5 | Sune Nordberg Tierps SOK | 66:36 | 3:17 3:17 | 4:36 7:53 | 8:20 16:13 | 4:27 20:40 | 3:32 24:12 | 18:54 43:06 | 2:11 45:17 | 8:35 53:52 | 9:34 63:26 | 2:25 65:51 | 0:45 66:36 |
H18 | 6700 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Vilén Säterbygdens OK | 66:10 | 3:19 3:19 | 1:01 4:20 | 8:51 13:11 | 1:29 14:40 | 3:21 18:01 | 16:15 34:16 | 3:17 37:33 | 17:50 55:23 | 8:09 63:32 | 1:49 65:21 | 0:49 66:10 | |
2 | Elis Sjögren-Levin Tierps SOK | 68:49 | 3:34 3:34 | 4:22 7:56 | 8:52 16:48 | 4:34 21:22 | 3:26 24:48 | 14:50 39:38 | 3:30 43:08 | 13:57 57:05 | 8:45 65:50 | 2:07 67:57 | 0:52 68:49 | |
3 | Jonathan Plahn OK Enen | 71:14 | 6:04 6:04 | 1:29 7:33 | 8:50 16:23 | 1:52 18:15 | 3:39 21:54 | 23:30 45:24 | 5:05 50:29 | 8:42 59:11 | 9:20 68:31 | 1:53 70:24 | 0:50 71:14 | |
Adam Haglund Leksands OK | Ej godk. | 2:05 2:05 | 2:04 4:09 | 8:11 12:20 | 7:30 19:50 | 2:47 22:37 | 36:54 |
H16 | 5140 meter | 24 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Albin Ridefelt OK Linné | 25:35 | 1:11 1:11 | 0:46 1:57 | 3:52 5:49 | 5:24 11:13 | 3:45 14:58 | 0:49 15:47 | 6:57 22:44 | 0:33 23:17 | 1:29 24:46 | 0:49 25:35 | ||
2 | Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF | 29:33 | 2:11 2:11 | 1:07 3:18 | 4:43 8:01 | 6:03 14:04 | 4:21 18:25 | 0:58 19:23 | 7:04 26:27 | 0:45 27:12 | 1:30 28:42 | 0:51 29:33 | ||
3 | Christer Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK | 30:02 | 2:38 2:38 | 0:45 3:23 | 4:11 7:34 | 6:14 13:48 | 4:00 17:48 | 1:01 18:49 | 7:49 26:38 | 0:41 27:19 | 2:00 29:19 | 0:43 30:02 | ||
4 | Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF | 33:31 | 1:43 1:43 | 0:55 2:38 | 5:43 8:21 | 7:08 15:29 | 4:48 20:17 | 1:06 21:23 | 8:27 29:50 | 0:51 30:41 | 2:02 32:43 | 0:48 33:31 | ||
5 | Mandus Ridefelt OK Linné | 36:26 | 5:36 5:36 | 0:57 6:33 | 5:45 12:18 | 7:07 19:25 | 4:33 23:58 | 1:15 25:13 | 7:59 33:12 | 0:47 33:59 | 1:32 35:31 | 0:55 36:26 | ||
6 | Göran Winblad Rehns BK | 37:09 | 4:14 4:14 | 1:03 5:17 | 5:11 10:28 | 7:54 18:22 | 4:49 23:11 | 1:05 24:16 | 8:33 32:49 | 1:32 34:21 | 2:03 36:24 | 0:45 37:09 | ||
7 | Johan Peterson Hagaby GoIF | 37:16 | 1:40 1:40 | 1:02 2:42 | 5:45 8:27 | 8:57 17:24 | 4:37 22:01 | 1:19 23:20 | 8:53 32:13 | 2:05 34:18 | 2:02 36:20 | 0:56 37:16 | ||
8 | Fredrik Ingelsson Ockelbo OK | 38:01 | 5:56 5:56 | 1:03 6:59 | 5:13 12:12 | 6:55 19:07 | 5:06 24:13 | 1:24 25:37 | 8:57 34:34 | 0:51 35:25 | 1:44 37:09 | 0:52 38:01 | ||
9 | Viktor Öhlén Surahammars SOK | 40:32 | 3:50 3:50 | 2:02 5:52 | 5:57 11:49 | 7:26 19:15 | 5:12 24:27 | 1:22 25:49 | 9:47 35:36 | 1:18 36:54 | 2:37 39:31 | 1:01 40:32 | ||
10 | Martin Kvarnström Kils OK | 41:09 | 2:24 2:24 | 1:17 3:41 | 6:15 9:56 | 10:00 19:56 | 5:57 25:53 | 1:22 27:15 | 10:01 37:16 | 0:54 38:10 | 2:04 40:14 | 0:55 41:09 | ||
11 | Johan Englöf Köping-Kolsva OK | 41:57 | 3:27 3:27 | 1:33 5:00 | 5:32 10:32 | 8:41 19:13 | 7:01 26:14 | 1:24 27:38 | 9:14 36:52 | 1:47 38:39 | 2:24 41:03 | 0:54 41:57 | ||
12 | Fredrik Urby Västerås SOK | 44:49 | 6:20 6:20 | 1:11 7:31 | 5:32 13:03 | 10:29 23:32 | 5:32 29:04 | 1:09 30:13 | 10:48 41:01 | 0:44 41:45 | 2:13 43:58 | 0:51 44:49 | ||
13 | Johannes Hases Säterbygdens OK | 46:06 | 2:42 2:42 | 3:15 5:57 | 5:48 11:45 | 11:18 23:03 | 5:09 28:12 | 3:01 31:13 | 11:06 42:19 | 0:44 43:03 | 2:13 45:16 | 0:50 46:06 | ||
14 | Kristoffer Arnesson Västerås SOK | 47:24 | 2:11 2:11 | 1:12 3:23 | 7:12 10:35 | 9:27 20:02 | 5:51 25:53 | 1:55 27:48 | 14:20 42:08 | 0:52 43:00 | 3:23 46:23 | 1:01 47:24 | ||
15 | Erik Vilén Säterbygdens OK | 48:37 | 2:13 2:13 | 2:14 4:27 | 7:15 11:42 | 9:31 21:13 | 6:23 27:36 | 1:38 29:14 | 12:06 41:20 | 3:08 44:28 | 3:14 47:42 | 0:55 48:37 | ||
16 | Andreas Bergqvist Säterbygdens OK | 54:19 | 2:12 2:12 | 1:12 3:24 | 7:42 11:06 | 11:03 22:09 | 6:23 28:32 | 1:22 29:54 | 21:06 51:00 | 0:51 51:51 | 1:35 53:26 | 0:53 54:19 | ||
17 | Mattias Pousette Rånäs OK | 55:03 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:29 3:36 | 12:06 15:42 | 8:50 24:32 | 9:28 34:00 | 0:59 34:59 | 14:55 49:54 | 0:59 50:53 | 3:09 54:02 | 1:01 55:03 | ||
18 | Mikael Lundstedt Sundsvalls OK | 57:06 | 4:33 4:33 | 6:45 11:18 | 12:19 23:37 | 9:10 32:47 | 5:52 38:39 | 1:31 40:10 | 12:03 52:13 | 0:54 53:07 | 2:45 55:52 | 1:14 57:06 | ||
19 | Patrik Linder Västerås SOK | 58:04 | 2:26 2:26 | 6:53 9:19 | 9:30 18:49 | 12:45 31:34 | 6:53 38:27 | 1:20 39:47 | 13:02 52:49 | 1:21 54:10 | 2:55 57:05 | 0:59 58:04 | ||
20 | Johan Montén Domnarvets GOIF | 63:49 | 3:37 3:37 | 1:48 5:25 | 8:31 13:56 | 14:16 28:12 | 7:33 35:45 | 3:07 38:52 | 15:11 54:03 | 6:19 60:22 | 2:30 62:52 | 0:57 63:49 | ||
21 | Klas Löfstedt Stora Tuna OK | 84:59 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:28 6:45 | 16:41 23:26 | 19:20 42:46 | 11:25 54:11 | 2:11 56:22 | 20:32 76:54 | 1:27 78:21 | 3:43 82:04 | 2:55 84:59 |
H14 | 4220 meter | 25 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erik Malmberg Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 26:21 | 3:56 3:56 | 1:23 5:19 | 2:01 7:20 | 4:57 12:17 | 4:10 16:27 | 3:11 19:38 | 2:37 22:15 | 1:28 23:43 | 1:47 25:30 | 0:51 26:21 | ||
2 | Robin Pousette Rånäs OK | 29:13 | 5:09 5:09 | 1:31 6:40 | 2:38 9:18 | 3:23 12:41 | 4:41 17:22 | 3:31 20:53 | 4:00 24:53 | 1:38 26:31 | 2:03 28:34 | 0:39 29:13 | ||
3 | Ulrik Nordberg Tierps SOK | 30:18 | 3:57 3:57 | 1:21 5:18 | 6:01 11:19 | 3:06 14:25 | 4:31 18:56 | 3:27 22:23 | 3:00 25:23 | 2:22 27:45 | 1:47 29:32 | 0:46 30:18 | ||
4 | Simon Andersson OK Rodhen | 30:30 | 4:39 4:39 | 1:36 6:15 | 2:23 8:38 | 3:07 11:45 | 5:54 17:39 | 3:56 21:35 | 3:14 24:49 | 2:50 27:39 | 1:55 29:34 | 0:56 30:30 | ||
5 | Fredrik Bjernulf Sundbybergs IK | 30:55 | 5:39 5:39 | 1:28 7:07 | 2:25 9:32 | 3:48 13:20 | 6:37 19:57 | 3:29 23:26 | 3:15 26:41 | 1:41 28:22 | 1:46 30:08 | 0:47 30:55 | ||
6 | Viktor Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 31:39 | 4:49 4:49 | 1:26 6:15 | 2:38 8:53 | 4:23 13:16 | 6:07 19:23 | 3:45 23:08 | 3:27 26:35 | 1:47 28:22 | 2:22 30:44 | 0:55 31:39 | ||
7 | Joakim Wigertz Långhundra IF | 32:33 | 5:40 5:40 | 1:51 7:31 | 3:09 10:40 | 3:16 13:56 | 5:43 19:39 | 3:37 23:16 | 3:42 26:58 | 2:54 29:52 | 1:50 31:42 | 0:51 32:33 | ||
8 | Erik Boman Gävle OK | 33:13 | 5:02 5:02 | 1:48 6:50 | 3:06 9:56 | 3:29 13:25 | 5:22 18:47 | 4:10 22:57 | 3:40 26:37 | 3:10 29:47 | 2:32 32:19 | 0:54 33:13 | ||
9 | Kasper Westman Västerås SOK | 33:28 | 5:30 5:30 | 3:00 8:30 | 4:00 12:30 | 3:12 15:42 | 5:54 21:36 | 3:44 25:20 | 3:36 28:56 | 1:38 30:34 | 1:58 32:32 | 0:56 33:28 | ||
10 | Axel Wrådhe Rotebro IS OK | 33:51 | 5:12 5:12 | 1:45 6:57 | 2:37 9:34 | 6:52 16:26 | 5:27 21:53 | 4:00 25:53 | 3:04 28:57 | 1:50 30:47 | 2:05 32:52 | 0:59 33:51 | ||
11 | Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:24 | 5:06 5:06 | 1:34 6:40 | 2:39 9:19 | 3:23 12:42 | 5:10 17:52 | 4:01 21:53 | 3:06 24:59 | 7:23 32:22 | 2:10 34:32 | 0:52 35:24 | ||
12 | Eddie Klemets OK Tor | 37:25 | 5:34 5:34 | 1:43 7:17 | 2:32 9:49 | 4:38 14:27 | 5:59 20:26 | 4:25 24:51 | 3:56 28:47 | 5:31 34:18 | 2:09 36:27 | 0:58 37:25 | ||
13 | Patrik Rosendal Västerås SOK | 40:00 | 6:05 6:05 | 2:24 8:29 | 5:25 13:54 | 4:51 18:45 | 5:57 24:42 | 4:29 29:11 | 4:16 33:27 | 1:59 35:26 | 3:26 38:52 | 1:08 40:00 | ||
14 | Fredrik Kraft Hallstahammars OK | 40:21 | 5:34 5:34 | 2:07 7:41 | 3:25 11:06 | 4:25 15:31 | 7:33 23:04 | 5:20 28:24 | 4:20 32:44 | 4:01 36:45 | 2:40 39:25 | 0:56 40:21 | ||
15 | Martin Smedmark OK Roslagen | 40:30 | 8:43 8:43 | 1:42 10:25 | 3:15 13:40 | 4:10 17:50 | 6:26 24:16 | 5:24 29:40 | 5:47 35:27 | 1:56 37:23 | 2:20 39:43 | 0:47 40:30 | ||
16 | Erik Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 41:15 | 6:17 6:17 | 1:54 8:11 | 2:11 10:22 | 4:58 15:20 | 10:54 26:14 | 4:13 30:27 | 4:05 34:32 | 3:39 38:11 | 2:17 40:28 | 0:47 41:15 | ||
17 | Mårten Löwegren Stora Tuna IK | 42:12 | 5:52 5:52 | 1:42 7:34 | 8:12 15:46 | 3:38 19:24 | 6:33 25:57 | 3:52 29:49 | 4:31 34:20 | 4:56 39:16 | 2:04 41:20 | 0:52 42:12 | ||
18 | Torgny Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 43:51 | 6:23 6:23 | 2:07 8:30 | 5:31 14:01 | 4:55 18:56 | 8:01 26:57 | 5:27 32:24 | 5:17 37:41 | 3:04 40:45 | 1:56 42:41 | 1:10 43:51 | ||
19 | Olle Löfstedt Stora Tuna OK | 48:34 | 6:49 6:49 | 2:13 9:02 | 3:46 12:48 | 7:37 20:25 | 6:52 27:17 | 4:27 31:44 | 8:11 39:55 | 2:51 42:46 | 4:40 47:26 | 1:08 48:34 | ||
20 | Martin Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 62:35 | 7:32 7:32 | 2:28 10:00 | 4:04 14:04 | 5:33 19:37 | 16:48 36:25 | 5:58 42:23 | 5:33 47:56 | 10:29 58:25 | 2:58 61:23 | 1:12 62:35 | ||
21 | Olle Persson Lindebygdens OK | 64:49 | 10:08 10:08 | 3:41 13:49 | 4:55 18:44 | 7:38 26:22 | 8:33 34:55 | 7:30 42:25 | 9:27 51:52 | 8:40 60:32 | 2:58 63:30 | 1:19 64:49 | ||
22 | Erik Söderström Sala OK | 67:50 | 21:09 21:09 | 2:06 23:15 | 4:16 27:31 | 7:04 34:35 | 12:31 47:06 | 7:11 54:17 | 6:25 60:42 | 3:19 64:01 | 2:41 66:42 | 1:08 67:50 |
H12 | 2910 meter | 24 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Ahlström Västerås SOK | 19:10 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:32 4:30 | 1:56 6:26 | 4:10 10:36 | 3:43 14:19 | 2:15 16:34 | 1:29 18:03 | 0:37 18:40 | 0:30 19:10 | |||
2 | David Torstensson Västerås SOK | 19:16 | 2:37 2:37 | 1:41 4:18 | 2:17 6:35 | 4:12 10:47 | 3:27 14:14 | 2:15 16:29 | 1:44 18:13 | 0:35 18:48 | 0:28 19:16 | |||
3 | Henrik Montén Domnarvets GOIF | 20:31 | 3:45 3:45 | 1:37 5:22 | 2:28 7:50 | 4:12 12:02 | 3:34 15:36 | 2:06 17:42 | 1:42 19:24 | 0:36 20:00 | 0:31 20:31 | |||
4 | Jesper Tibell Långhundra IF | 20:45 | 3:10 3:10 | 1:50 5:00 | 1:51 6:51 | 4:39 11:30 | 3:50 15:20 | 2:23 17:43 | 1:46 19:29 | 0:40 20:09 | 0:36 20:45 | |||
5 | Carl Näslund Västerås SOK | 20:53 | 4:44 4:44 | 1:32 6:16 | 2:01 8:17 | 4:13 12:30 | 3:12 15:42 | 2:12 17:54 | 1:54 19:48 | 0:38 20:26 | 0:27 20:53 | |||
6 | Fredrik Wigertz Långhundra IF | 21:17 | 3:41 3:41 | 1:39 5:20 | 2:11 7:31 | 4:11 11:42 | 3:54 15:36 | 2:42 18:18 | 1:49 20:07 | 0:39 20:46 | 0:31 21:17 | |||
7 | Andreas Sundström Västerås SOK | 22:34 | 5:05 5:05 | 1:57 7:02 | 2:01 9:03 | 5:02 14:05 | 3:22 17:27 | 2:16 19:43 | 1:46 21:29 | 0:38 22:07 | 0:27 22:34 | |||
8 | Per-Philip Eriksson OK Enen | 23:33 | 3:17 3:17 | 2:32 5:49 | 2:45 8:34 | 5:14 13:48 | 3:45 17:33 | 2:53 20:26 | 1:49 22:15 | 0:49 23:04 | 0:29 23:33 | |||
9 | August Mikaelsson Västerås SOK | 24:10 | 3:31 3:31 | 2:10 5:41 | 1:56 7:37 | 4:59 12:36 | 4:16 16:52 | 2:55 19:47 | 3:07 22:54 | 0:39 23:33 | 0:37 24:10 | |||
10 | Alexander Fors Turebergs IF | 24:40 | 3:46 3:46 | 2:14 6:00 | 2:12 8:12 | 5:10 13:22 | 4:56 18:18 | 2:57 21:15 | 2:05 23:20 | 0:45 24:05 | 0:35 24:40 | |||
11 | Hannes Welander OK Djerf | 24:53 | 3:41 3:41 | 2:23 6:04 | 2:46 8:50 | 5:36 14:26 | 4:05 18:31 | 2:52 21:23 | 2:15 23:38 | 0:41 24:19 | 0:34 24:53 | |||
12 | Mats Hases Säterbygdens OK | 25:16 | 3:07 3:07 | 2:04 5:11 | 1:59 7:10 | 8:27 15:37 | 3:56 19:33 | 2:38 22:11 | 1:55 24:06 | 0:38 24:44 | 0:32 25:16 | |||
13 | Martin Norrman Eskilstuna OL | 26:06 | 4:03 4:03 | 2:10 6:13 | 2:35 8:48 | 5:57 14:45 | 4:27 19:12 | 3:09 22:21 | 2:16 24:37 | 0:48 25:25 | 0:41 26:06 | |||
14 | Anton Gustafsson Stora Tuna IK | 26:16 | 8:23 8:23 | 1:45 10:08 | 2:06 12:14 | 4:48 17:02 | 3:44 20:46 | 2:19 23:05 | 2:02 25:07 | 0:41 25:48 | 0:28 26:16 | |||
15 | Daniel Linder Västerås SOK | 27:14 | 4:45 4:45 | 2:30 7:15 | 2:26 9:41 | 5:19 15:00 | 5:09 20:09 | 3:08 23:17 | 2:34 25:51 | 0:51 26:42 | 0:32 27:14 | |||
16 | Johan Nordin Sundsvalls OK | 27:18 | 6:31 6:31 | 3:14 9:45 | 1:57 11:42 | 5:11 16:53 | 4:18 21:11 | 2:37 23:48 | 2:15 26:03 | 0:43 26:46 | 0:32 27:18 | |||
17 | Carl Boman Västerås SOK | 27:23 | 6:57 6:57 | 1:56 8:53 | 3:07 12:00 | 4:36 16:36 | 5:06 21:42 | 2:45 24:27 | 1:43 26:10 | 0:40 26:50 | 0:33 27:23 | |||
18 | Daniel Roos Turebergs IF | 32:10 | 9:01 9:01 | 2:47 11:48 | 2:25 14:13 | 5:18 19:31 | 4:49 24:20 | 3:47 28:07 | 2:37 30:44 | 0:46 31:30 | 0:40 32:10 | |||
19 | Alexander Wadman Hallstahammars OK | 34:37 | 11:00 11:00 | 2:02 13:02 | 2:36 15:38 | 6:38 22:16 | 4:18 26:34 | 3:38 30:12 | 2:40 32:52 | 1:07 33:59 | 0:38 34:37 | |||
20 | Magnus Östgren OK Kåre | 40:10 | 7:41 7:41 | 3:20 11:01 | 2:40 13:41 | 10:17 23:58 | 6:44 30:42 | 3:46 34:28 | 4:06 38:34 | 0:54 39:28 | 0:42 40:10 |
H10 | 2260 meter | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Otto Brinkman Järla IF OK | 15:42 | 3:48 3:48 | 2:36 6:24 | 1:14 7:38 | 2:05 9:43 | 1:15 10:58 | 1:53 12:51 | 1:17 14:08 | 1:04 15:12 | 0:30 15:42 | |||
2 | Isak Söderström Sala OK | 16:11 | 3:13 3:13 | 2:56 6:09 | 1:09 7:18 | 2:19 9:37 | 1:00 10:37 | 2:14 12:51 | 1:19 14:10 | 1:22 15:32 | 0:39 16:11 | |||
3 | Byron Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 18:36 | 3:19 3:19 | 3:17 6:36 | 1:04 7:40 | 2:54 10:34 | 1:16 11:50 | 2:48 14:38 | 1:37 16:15 | 1:40 17:55 | 0:41 18:36 | |||
4 | Gabriel Jansson OK Linné | 19:09 | 3:27 3:27 | 3:28 6:55 | 1:25 8:20 | 2:56 11:16 | 1:15 12:31 | 2:49 15:20 | 1:33 16:53 | 1:38 18:31 | 0:38 19:09 | |||
5 | Mikael Landels Barnes Stora Tuna OK | 19:15 | 3:38 3:38 | 3:38 7:16 | 1:20 8:36 | 2:19 10:55 | 1:31 12:26 | 2:46 15:12 | 1:57 17:09 | 1:29 18:38 | 0:37 19:15 | |||
6 | Simon Sjöberg Gävle OK | 19:17 | 3:15 3:15 | 3:34 6:49 | 1:21 8:10 | 2:41 10:51 | 1:12 12:03 | 3:14 15:17 | 1:39 16:56 | 1:38 18:34 | 0:43 19:17 | |||
7 | Jacob Torstensson Västerås SOK | 19:38 | 3:16 3:16 | 3:16 6:32 | 1:15 7:47 | 4:45 12:32 | 0:54 13:26 | 2:17 15:43 | 1:53 17:36 | 1:22 18:58 | 0:40 19:38 | |||
8 | Anton Forsberg Långhundra IF | 19:58 | 2:58 2:58 | 3:49 6:47 | 1:59 8:46 | 3:08 11:54 | 1:27 13:21 | 2:53 16:14 | 1:40 17:54 | 1:26 19:20 | 0:38 19:58 | |||
9 | Tobias Bjernulf Sundbybergs IK | 20:21 | 5:12 5:12 | 3:12 8:24 | 1:13 9:37 | 2:23 12:00 | 1:23 13:23 | 3:54 17:17 | 1:19 18:36 | 1:13 19:49 | 0:32 20:21 | |||
10 | Albin Berggren Surahammars SOK | 22:22 | 3:25 3:25 | 4:11 7:36 | 1:24 9:00 | 3:08 12:08 | 1:24 13:32 | 3:03 16:35 | 3:34 20:09 | 1:32 21:41 | 0:41 22:22 | |||
11 | Karl-Oskar Plahn OK Enen | 25:39 | 7:32 7:32 | 5:12 12:44 | 1:36 14:20 | 3:02 17:22 | 1:18 18:40 | 3:05 21:45 | 1:46 23:31 | 1:30 25:01 | 0:38 25:39 | |||
12 | Jakob Josefsson Långhundra IF | 26:42 | 3:14 3:14 | 8:01 11:15 | 1:12 12:27 | 5:29 17:56 | 1:20 19:16 | 3:16 22:32 | 1:43 24:15 | 1:47 26:02 | 0:40 26:42 |
D70 | 2540 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Britta Daniels Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 32:17 | 3:34 3:34 | 4:04 7:38 | 2:59 10:37 | 3:44 14:21 | 4:34 18:55 | 5:18 24:13 | 3:13 27:26 | 3:18 30:44 | 1:33 32:17 | |||
2 | Irma Andersson Rimbo SOK | 36:30 | 3:47 3:47 | 4:22 8:09 | 3:15 11:24 | 4:28 15:52 | 4:42 20:34 | 5:14 25:48 | 6:11 31:59 | 3:04 35:03 | 1:27 36:30 | |||
3 | Inga-Lisa Eriksson Hofors OK | 39:26 | 4:12 4:12 | 5:25 9:37 | 3:30 13:07 | 4:18 17:25 | 5:14 22:39 | 7:13 29:52 | 3:54 33:46 | 3:51 37:37 | 1:49 39:26 | |||
4 | Gudrun Smeds SK Trim/Virsbo | 41:29 | 4:25 4:25 | 4:26 8:51 | 3:51 12:42 | 10:17 22:59 | 4:12 27:11 | 6:04 33:15 | 3:26 36:41 | 3:12 39:53 | 1:36 41:29 | |||
5 | Ingrid Lundin Eskilstuna OL | 43:04 | 8:21 8:21 | 5:29 13:50 | 3:54 17:44 | 4:29 22:13 | 5:33 27:46 | 6:19 34:05 | 3:27 37:32 | 3:49 41:21 | 1:43 43:04 | |||
6 | Birgit Haglund OK Hedströmmen | 57:46 | 15:02 15:02 | 5:33 20:35 | 4:00 24:35 | 5:54 30:29 | 5:48 36:17 | 8:03 44:20 | 6:29 50:49 | 4:34 55:23 | 2:23 57:46 |
D65 | 3250 meter | 17 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Dagny Gustavsson Sigtuna OK | 32:20 | 3:43 3:43 | 4:10 7:53 | 9:33 17:26 | 4:22 21:48 | 6:42 28:30 | 2:33 31:03 | 1:17 32:20 | |||||
2 | Maud Bengtsson Sala OK | 36:38 | 5:07 5:07 | 5:08 10:15 | 9:32 19:47 | 4:44 24:31 | 7:38 32:09 | 3:16 35:25 | 1:13 36:38 | |||||
3 | Gunborg Westin Leksands OK | 38:02 | 4:45 4:45 | 4:46 9:31 | 10:30 20:01 | 5:02 25:03 | 8:03 33:06 | 3:28 36:34 | 1:28 38:02 | |||||
4 | Inger Olsson Sala OK | 38:46 | 4:43 4:43 | 4:49 9:32 | 12:31 22:03 | 4:34 26:37 | 7:59 34:36 | 2:49 37:25 | 1:21 38:46 | |||||
5 | Ann-Margret Persson Gävle OK | 40:24 | 5:13 5:13 | 5:25 10:38 | 9:15 19:53 | 6:18 26:11 | 8:42 34:53 | 4:01 38:54 | 1:30 40:24 | |||||
6 | Doris Wiberg Gävle OK | 40:42 | 7:17 7:17 | 6:16 13:33 | 9:37 23:10 | 4:14 27:24 | 8:26 35:50 | 3:16 39:06 | 1:36 40:42 | |||||
7 | Ingalill Westberg SK Trim/Virsbo | 41:10 | 4:38 4:38 | 5:23 10:01 | 10:35 20:36 | 4:22 24:58 | 12:03 37:01 | 2:44 39:45 | 1:25 41:10 | |||||
8 | Siv Stam Säterbygdens OK | 41:27 | 5:39 5:39 | 5:14 10:53 | 9:55 20:48 | 7:20 28:08 | 8:16 36:24 | 3:39 40:03 | 1:24 41:27 | |||||
9 | Irma Bjärud Västerbergslagens OL | 41:35 | 5:20 5:20 | 5:41 11:01 | 13:06 24:07 | 5:09 29:16 | 7:53 37:09 | 2:58 40:07 | 1:28 41:35 | |||||
10 | Birgitta Ericsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:06 | 6:11 6:11 | 5:28 11:39 | 11:25 23:04 | 6:27 29:31 | 8:44 38:15 | 3:23 41:38 | 1:28 43:06 | |||||
11 | Eleonor Grönvall KFUM Örebro OK | 44:07 | 5:11 5:11 | 5:12 10:23 | 12:42 23:05 | 5:15 28:20 | 10:29 38:49 | 3:35 42:24 | 1:43 44:07 | |||||
12 | Anita Molinder Fagersta OK | 44:14 | 5:14 5:14 | 9:50 15:04 | 10:01 25:05 | 5:25 30:30 | 8:12 38:42 | 3:47 42:29 | 1:45 44:14 | |||||
13 | Monica Wengrud Norbergs OK | 45:52 | 5:20 5:20 | 6:43 12:03 | 11:48 23:51 | 7:02 30:53 | 9:25 40:18 | 3:59 44:17 | 1:35 45:52 | |||||
14 | Britt-Marie Sjöberg OK Tor | 46:43 | 5:01 5:01 | 5:48 10:49 | 12:52 23:41 | 5:53 29:34 | 12:17 41:51 | 3:32 45:23 | 1:20 46:43 | |||||
15 | Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK | 49:21 | 6:35 6:35 | 6:34 13:09 | 12:48 25:57 | 8:03 34:00 | 9:39 43:39 | 3:03 46:42 | 2:39 49:21 | |||||
16 | Berit Lindunger Haninge SOK | 49:39 | 5:29 5:29 | 8:50 14:19 | 14:34 28:53 | 6:53 35:46 | 8:43 44:29 | 3:30 47:59 | 1:40 49:39 | |||||
Yvonne Roos Turebergs IF | Ej godk. |
D60 | 3550 meter | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 36:05 | 4:10 4:10 | 6:57 11:07 | 1:12 12:19 | 6:41 19:00 | 5:03 24:03 | 7:24 31:27 | 3:14 34:41 | 1:24 36:05 | ||||
2 | Gun Inger Sahlberg Långhundra IF | 36:08 | 4:36 4:36 | 7:22 11:58 | 1:10 13:08 | 6:34 19:42 | 3:56 23:38 | 7:34 31:12 | 3:31 34:43 | 1:25 36:08 | ||||
3 | Maud Sundén OK Järnbärarna | 36:37 | 7:13 7:13 | 6:13 13:26 | 1:16 14:42 | 7:36 22:18 | 4:09 26:27 | 5:56 32:23 | 3:00 35:23 | 1:14 36:37 | ||||
4 | Pirkko Stenerhag Västerbergslagens OL | 36:54 | 4:27 4:27 | 7:17 11:44 | 1:18 13:02 | 6:48 19:50 | 4:42 24:32 | 7:52 32:24 | 3:15 35:39 | 1:15 36:54 | ||||
5 | Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK | 38:40 | 5:14 5:14 | 7:46 13:00 | 1:12 14:12 | 6:49 21:01 | 4:51 25:52 | 7:46 33:38 | 3:28 37:06 | 1:34 38:40 | ||||
6 | Anna-Stina Nyström Länna IF | 40:33 | 4:58 4:58 | 8:19 13:17 | 1:31 14:48 | 7:04 21:52 | 4:53 26:45 | 7:59 34:44 | 4:23 39:07 | 1:26 40:33 | ||||
7 | Carin Runqvist Järfälla OK | 41:14 | 5:43 5:43 | 8:18 14:01 | 1:13 15:14 | 6:48 22:02 | 4:46 26:48 | 8:06 34:54 | 4:57 39:51 | 1:23 41:14 | ||||
8 | Laila Näslund Timrå SOK | 42:42 | 4:38 4:38 | 8:31 13:09 | 1:08 14:17 | 8:02 22:19 | 6:07 28:26 | 9:31 37:57 | 3:24 41:21 | 1:21 42:42 | ||||
9 | Barbro Börjeson Sigtuna OK | 47:49 | 6:18 6:18 | 9:35 15:53 | 1:25 17:18 | 9:16 26:34 | 6:00 32:34 | 9:15 41:49 | 4:12 46:01 | 1:48 47:49 | ||||
10 | Liz Porteous Vandrarringen | 54:02 | 6:02 6:02 | 11:06 17:08 | 1:47 18:55 | 9:37 28:32 | 7:00 35:32 | 11:52 47:24 | 4:52 52:16 | 1:46 54:02 | ||||
11 | Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK | 58:52 | 12:37 12:37 | 11:45 24:22 | 0:59 25:21 | 14:38 39:59 | 4:37 44:36 | 8:09 52:45 | 4:40 57:25 | 1:27 58:52 | ||||
12 | Birgitta Nylund Järfälla OK | 61:44 | 6:22 6:22 | 11:26 17:48 | 2:23 20:11 | 11:55 32:06 | 7:51 39:57 | 12:56 52:53 | 6:55 59:48 | 1:56 61:44 | ||||
13 | Inger Borg Gävle OK | 68:18 | 16:07 16:07 | 12:20 28:27 | 1:58 30:25 | 11:09 41:34 | 6:30 48:04 | 11:44 59:48 | 6:45 66:33 | 1:45 68:18 |
D55 | 3550 meter | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK | 29:20 | 4:12 4:12 | 5:19 9:31 | 1:07 10:38 | 5:43 16:21 | 3:40 20:01 | 5:43 25:44 | 2:31 28:15 | 1:05 29:20 | ||||
2 | Lena Jansson Arboga OK | 30:18 | 3:41 3:41 | 6:39 10:20 | 1:00 11:20 | 5:07 16:27 | 3:49 20:16 | 5:30 25:46 | 3:24 29:10 | 1:08 30:18 | ||||
3 | Christina Hjertson OK Linné | 30:21 | 5:44 5:44 | 5:46 11:30 | 1:00 12:30 | 5:01 17:31 | 3:39 21:10 | 5:34 26:44 | 2:30 29:14 | 1:07 30:21 | ||||
4 | Britt Eriksson Sala OK | 30:54 | 3:48 3:48 | 6:02 9:50 | 1:03 10:53 | 6:06 16:59 | 3:53 20:52 | 6:08 27:00 | 2:45 29:45 | 1:09 30:54 | ||||
5 | Ingrid E Ström Täby OK | 36:25 | 7:13 7:13 | 6:18 13:31 | 1:14 14:45 | 6:18 21:03 | 4:37 25:40 | 6:33 32:13 | 3:10 35:23 | 1:02 36:25 | ||||
6 | Annica Lindell Lang Västerbergslagens OL | 39:11 | 4:33 4:33 | 7:14 11:47 | 1:19 13:06 | 7:38 20:44 | 5:00 25:44 | 8:23 34:07 | 3:46 37:53 | 1:18 39:11 | ||||
7 | Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK | 39:46 | 4:44 4:44 | 6:50 11:34 | 1:31 13:05 | 7:07 20:12 | 4:52 25:04 | 9:49 34:53 | 3:22 38:15 | 1:31 39:46 | ||||
8 | Ingegerd Lusensky Sigtuna OK | 40:08 | 4:55 4:55 | 8:17 13:12 | 1:24 14:36 | 7:38 22:14 | 5:05 27:19 | 8:03 35:22 | 3:21 38:43 | 1:25 40:08 | ||||
9 | Agneta Pihl-Skoog Enköpings AIF | 40:48 | 5:28 5:28 | 8:22 13:50 | 1:27 15:17 | 8:10 23:27 | 4:21 27:48 | 8:03 35:51 | 3:25 39:16 | 1:32 40:48 | ||||
10 | Marita Berg Sigtuna OK | 44:05 | 5:34 5:34 | 9:42 15:16 | 2:18 17:34 | 8:20 25:54 | 4:53 30:47 | 8:28 39:15 | 3:28 42:43 | 1:22 44:05 | ||||
11 | Irene Öhling Ärla IF | 44:28 | 5:12 5:12 | 8:57 14:09 | 1:21 15:30 | 8:33 24:03 | 6:18 30:21 | 8:36 38:57 | 4:10 43:07 | 1:21 44:28 | ||||
12 | Berit Werner-Erichsen Vandrarringen | 52:08 | 5:48 5:48 | 9:36 15:24 | 1:53 17:17 | 9:32 26:49 | 6:35 33:24 | 13:14 46:38 | 3:50 50:28 | 1:40 52:08 | ||||
13 | Marianne Sellgren Sigtuna OK | 59:06 | 15:04 15:04 | 10:39 25:43 | 2:18 28:01 | 8:09 36:10 | 5:22 41:32 | 10:56 52:28 | 5:00 57:28 | 1:38 59:06 |
D50 | 3550 meter | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gudrun Persson Hallstahammars OK | 33:44 | 5:30 5:30 | 5:56 11:26 | 2:04 13:30 | 5:10 18:40 | 3:46 22:26 | 6:27 28:53 | 3:43 32:36 | 1:08 33:44 | ||||
2 | Helena Ekbrink IF Thor | 34:08 | 3:39 3:39 | 9:34 13:13 | 0:57 14:10 | 5:50 20:00 | 4:27 24:27 | 6:03 30:30 | 2:31 33:01 | 1:07 34:08 | ||||
3 | Marita Samuelsson Sundbybergs IK | 34:31 | 7:53 7:53 | 5:48 13:41 | 1:02 14:43 | 5:36 20:19 | 3:47 24:06 | 6:24 30:30 | 2:42 33:12 | 1:19 34:31 | ||||
4 | Anne-Chr Schunnesson Turebergs IF | 34:45 | 4:30 4:30 | 9:36 14:06 | 1:14 15:20 | 5:39 20:59 | 3:52 24:51 | 6:11 31:02 | 2:34 33:36 | 1:09 34:45 | ||||
5 | Marie Malmberg Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 35:53 | 4:50 4:50 | 7:32 12:22 | 1:06 13:28 | 6:28 19:56 | 4:43 24:39 | 6:21 31:00 | 3:38 34:38 | 1:15 35:53 | ||||
6 | Lena Larsson Sala OK | 36:36 | 5:38 5:38 | 6:29 12:07 | 1:11 13:18 | 6:57 20:15 | 4:27 24:42 | 6:49 31:31 | 3:34 35:05 | 1:31 36:36 | ||||
7 | Marianne Einarsson Fagersta OK | 37:13 | 4:28 4:28 | 6:57 11:25 | 1:20 12:45 | 8:28 21:13 | 4:19 25:32 | 6:40 32:12 | 3:56 36:08 | 1:05 37:13 | ||||
8 | Ritva Kärkkäinen Avesta OK | 39:40 | 4:17 4:17 | 7:04 11:21 | 1:32 12:53 | 7:37 20:30 | 6:00 26:30 | 8:25 34:55 | 3:45 38:40 | 1:00 39:40 | ||||
9 | Britt Sjögren Kristinehamns OK | 40:02 | 4:41 4:41 | 8:03 12:44 | 1:32 14:16 | 7:44 22:00 | 4:21 26:21 | 8:39 35:00 | 4:02 39:02 | 1:00 40:02 | ||||
10 | Birgitta Winblad Rehns BK | 40:09 | 4:03 4:03 | 8:10 12:13 | 1:29 13:42 | 8:34 22:16 | 6:09 28:25 | 6:54 35:19 | 3:30 38:49 | 1:20 40:09 | ||||
11 | Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK | 40:21 | 4:36 4:36 | 8:14 12:50 | 1:39 14:29 | 6:35 21:04 | 4:08 25:12 | 9:25 34:37 | 4:28 39:05 | 1:16 40:21 | ||||
12 | Ingrid Öhlen Surahammars SOK | 57:37 | 7:36 7:36 | 10:05 17:41 | 1:44 19:25 | 10:46 30:11 | 8:30 38:41 | 11:03 49:44 | 5:43 55:27 | 2:10 57:37 |
D45 | 3930 meter | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marie Gustafsson Sundsvalls OK | 34:33 | 2:18 2:18 | 2:13 4:31 | 2:05 6:36 | 10:56 17:32 | 3:41 21:13 | 10:40 31:53 | 1:28 33:21 | 1:12 34:33 | ||||
2 | Sussie Björkman Dalaportens OL | 34:54 | 2:41 2:41 | 2:11 4:52 | 2:19 7:11 | 10:29 17:40 | 4:29 22:09 | 9:52 32:01 | 1:39 33:40 | 1:14 34:54 | ||||
3 | Susanne Welén Hallstahammars OK | 34:56 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:11 4:27 | 1:57 6:24 | 12:06 18:30 | 3:28 21:58 | 10:15 32:13 | 1:35 33:48 | 1:08 34:56 | ||||
4 | Karin Wedin Almby IK | 35:23 | 2:40 2:40 | 2:25 5:05 | 2:03 7:08 | 11:41 18:49 | 3:51 22:40 | 10:05 32:45 | 1:34 34:19 | 1:04 35:23 | ||||
5 | Mona Åkerman Gävle OK | 36:04 | 2:33 2:33 | 2:40 5:13 | 2:22 7:35 | 11:10 18:45 | 3:30 22:15 | 10:57 33:12 | 1:40 34:52 | 1:12 36:04 | ||||
6 | Ulrika Johansson Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:00 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:49 3:56 | 2:04 6:00 | 12:20 18:20 | 3:01 21:21 | 14:30 35:51 | 1:10 37:01 | 0:59 38:00 | ||||
7 | Christina Åhman-William Rånäs OK | 38:30 | 2:45 2:45 | 2:56 5:41 | 2:51 8:32 | 12:16 20:48 | 4:33 25:21 | 10:28 35:49 | 1:32 37:21 | 1:09 38:30 | ||||
8 | Madelene Bjernulf Sundbybergs IK | 40:52 | 2:42 2:42 | 2:34 5:16 | 3:53 9:09 | 12:49 21:58 | 4:21 26:19 | 11:28 37:47 | 1:49 39:36 | 1:16 40:52 | ||||
9 | Britt-Mari Kvarnström Kils OK | 41:58 | 2:31 2:31 | 2:56 5:27 | 2:13 7:40 | 14:59 22:39 | 3:24 26:03 | 13:10 39:13 | 1:36 40:49 | 1:09 41:58 | ||||
10 | Titti Rudh Avesta OK | 42:27 | 2:51 2:51 | 2:40 5:31 | 2:31 8:02 | 13:40 21:42 | 3:52 25:34 | 13:28 39:02 | 1:53 40:55 | 1:32 42:27 | ||||
11 | Toni Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK | 45:06 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:23 5:06 | 2:16 7:22 | 19:17 26:39 | 3:51 30:30 | 11:07 41:37 | 2:17 43:54 | 1:12 45:06 |
D45 MOTION | 3630 meter | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Pettersson Västerbergslagens OL | 40:17 | 7:21 7:21 | 3:13 10:34 | 3:49 14:23 | 12:02 26:25 | 4:05 30:30 | 5:32 36:02 | 2:51 38:53 | 1:24 40:17 | ||||
2 | Gunilla Brus Västerbergslagens OL | 43:35 | 8:32 8:32 | 3:12 11:44 | 4:22 16:06 | 11:46 27:52 | 4:20 32:12 | 6:14 38:26 | 3:23 41:49 | 1:46 43:35 | ||||
3 | Christina Englöf Köping-Kolsva OK | 48:01 | 8:35 8:35 | 3:27 12:02 | 8:59 21:01 | 13:06 34:07 | 3:09 37:16 | 5:28 42:44 | 3:52 46:36 | 1:25 48:01 |
D40 | 3930 meter | 23 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marianne Carlberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 27:51 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:26 3:18 | 1:45 5:03 | 8:55 13:58 | 2:59 16:57 | 8:23 25:20 | 1:27 26:47 | 1:04 27:51 | ||||
2 | Marie Hedar Eskilstuna OL | 28:48 | 2:01 2:01 | 2:01 4:02 | 1:56 5:58 | 9:10 15:08 | 2:58 18:06 | 8:21 26:27 | 1:24 27:51 | 0:57 28:48 | ||||
3 | Weronica Morell OK Kåre | 31:14 | 2:26 2:26 | 1:48 4:14 | 1:59 6:13 | 10:30 16:43 | 3:00 19:43 | 9:09 28:52 | 1:22 30:14 | 1:00 31:14 | ||||
4 | Petra Kolsvik Hägersta GF | 31:33 | 1:00 1:00 | 2:04 3:04 | 1:55 4:59 | 10:53 15:52 | 3:28 19:20 | 9:40 29:00 | 1:27 30:27 | 1:06 31:33 | ||||
5 | Torun Pahlm Garphyttans IF | 31:43 | 2:09 2:09 | 1:59 4:08 | 2:18 6:26 | 9:42 16:08 | 3:20 19:28 | 9:28 28:56 | 1:40 30:36 | 1:07 31:43 | ||||
6 | Margareta Löwegren Stora Tuna IK | 32:04 | 2:22 2:22 | 2:27 4:49 | 2:13 7:02 | 9:14 16:16 | 3:38 19:54 | 9:25 29:19 | 1:37 30:56 | 1:08 32:04 | ||||
7 | Helene Arrestam Sundbybergs IK | 32:21 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:00 4:43 | 1:37 6:20 | 10:35 16:55 | 4:10 21:05 | 8:47 29:52 | 1:24 31:16 | 1:05 32:21 | ||||
8 | Gunnel Rask OK Enen | 32:57 | 2:55 2:55 | 1:45 4:40 | 2:30 7:10 | 10:41 17:51 | 3:09 21:00 | 8:40 29:40 | 2:11 31:51 | 1:06 32:57 | ||||
9 | Monica Boman Gävle OK | 33:05 | 2:26 2:26 | 2:10 4:36 | 1:59 6:35 | 10:43 17:18 | 3:22 20:40 | 9:46 30:26 | 1:27 31:53 | 1:12 33:05 | ||||
10 | Ingela Eriksson Gävle OK | 33:09 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:57 4:04 | 1:43 5:47 | 12:56 18:43 | 3:11 21:54 | 8:31 30:25 | 1:32 31:57 | 1:12 33:09 | ||||
11 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski OK 77 | 33:13 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:47 4:45 | 1:59 6:44 | 10:42 17:26 | 3:07 20:33 | 10:03 30:36 | 1:25 32:01 | 1:12 33:13 | ||||
12 | Anette Sjöberg Gävle OK | 34:15 | 2:31 2:31 | 2:37 5:08 | 2:11 7:19 | 10:42 18:01 | 3:36 21:37 | 9:41 31:18 | 1:37 32:55 | 1:20 34:15 | ||||
13 | Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF | 34:46 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:06 5:01 | 1:58 6:59 | 11:12 18:11 | 4:10 22:21 | 9:19 31:40 | 1:51 33:31 | 1:15 34:46 | ||||
14 | Anna-Lena Gustafsson Gagnefs OK | 35:15 | 2:21 2:21 | 3:04 5:25 | 2:40 8:05 | 10:59 19:04 | 3:07 22:11 | 10:23 32:34 | 1:41 34:15 | 1:00 35:15 | ||||
15 | Monica Roos Turebergs IF | 36:48 | 2:36 2:36 | 2:23 4:59 | 2:09 7:08 | 11:18 18:26 | 3:47 22:13 | 11:21 33:34 | 1:53 35:27 | 1:21 36:48 | ||||
16 | Karin Nordberg Tierps SOK | 38:02 | 5:40 5:40 | 2:13 7:53 | 2:03 9:56 | 10:37 20:33 | 3:22 23:55 | 10:53 34:48 | 1:54 36:42 | 1:20 38:02 | ||||
17 | Ann-Sofie Welander OK Djerf | 40:50 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:19 5:22 | 4:02 9:24 | 12:39 22:03 | 3:43 25:46 | 12:20 38:06 | 1:36 39:42 | 1:08 40:50 | ||||
18 | Anki Pousette Rånäs OK | 42:25 | 2:49 2:49 | 3:25 6:14 | 2:45 8:59 | 12:38 21:37 | 5:09 26:46 | 12:46 39:32 | 1:39 41:11 | 1:14 42:25 | ||||
19 | Berit Wetter Arboga OK | 42:36 | 6:41 6:41 | 2:52 9:33 | 2:44 12:17 | 12:32 24:49 | 3:25 28:14 | 11:24 39:38 | 1:49 41:27 | 1:09 42:36 | ||||
20 | Carina Dickfors Dalaportens OL | 43:24 | 8:44 8:44 | 3:04 11:48 | 2:22 14:10 | 10:49 24:59 | 2:58 27:57 | 12:50 40:47 | 1:33 42:20 | 1:04 43:24 | ||||
21 | Helena Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 46:00 | 3:00 3:00 | 2:17 5:17 | 2:04 7:21 | 18:51 26:12 | 4:45 30:57 | 12:11 43:08 | 1:49 44:57 | 1:03 46:00 | ||||
22 | Maria Tibell Långhundra IF | 46:25 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:19 5:06 | 2:36 7:42 | 17:40 25:22 | 4:46 30:08 | 12:30 42:38 | 2:27 45:05 | 1:20 46:25 |
D35 LÅNG | 5110 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kerstin Håland Tullinge SK | 35:22 | 2:07 2:07 | 1:34 3:41 | 4:44 8:25 | 6:30 14:55 | 6:23 21:18 | 1:14 22:32 | 9:38 32:10 | 2:10 34:20 | 1:02 35:22 | |||
2 | Anna Nyström Eskilstuna OL | 38:43 | 2:11 2:11 | 1:47 3:58 | 5:01 8:59 | 7:24 16:23 | 7:09 23:32 | 1:23 24:55 | 10:30 35:25 | 2:08 37:33 | 1:10 38:43 | |||
3 | Maria Junevik Leksands OK | 40:54 | 1:57 1:57 | 2:07 4:04 | 5:07 9:11 | 7:51 17:02 | 7:25 24:27 | 1:19 25:46 | 12:02 37:48 | 2:00 39:48 | 1:06 40:54 | |||
4 | Therese Björklund Köping-Kolsva OK | 45:15 | 3:48 3:48 | 1:38 5:26 | 7:08 12:34 | 8:16 20:50 | 8:55 29:45 | 1:17 31:02 | 11:09 42:11 | 2:01 44:12 | 1:03 45:15 |
D35 | 4100 meter | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ewa Edström-Forsberg IF Thor | 37:24 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:55 4:17 | 2:27 6:44 | 5:59 12:43 | 5:49 18:32 | 5:57 24:29 | 8:21 32:50 | 0:52 33:42 | 2:34 36:16 | 1:08 37:24 | ||
2 | Marie Berggren Surahammars SOK | 39:08 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:28 5:29 | 2:21 7:50 | 6:32 14:22 | 7:52 22:14 | 3:19 25:33 | 8:26 33:59 | 1:13 35:12 | 2:41 37:53 | 1:15 39:08 | ||
3 | Pernilla Svedin OK Roslagen | 43:24 | 2:47 2:47 | 2:13 5:00 | 2:28 7:28 | 9:20 16:48 | 7:00 23:48 | 4:08 27:56 | 10:04 38:00 | 1:24 39:24 | 2:48 42:12 | 1:12 43:24 | ||
4 | Marie Lindblad OK Djerf | 49:56 | 13:42 13:42 | 2:36 16:18 | 2:59 19:17 | 6:33 25:50 | 6:36 32:26 | 3:57 36:23 | 8:33 44:56 | 1:06 46:02 | 2:42 48:44 | 1:12 49:56 | ||
5 | Anna Nordanbro Stora Tuna OK | 110:30 | 82:30 82:30 | 1:54 84:24 | 1:33 85:57 | 5:17 91:14 | 5:35 96:49 | 2:42 99:31 | 6:53 106:24 | 0:53 107:17 | 2:09 109:26 | 1:04 110:30 |
D35 MOTION | 4210 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Marie Björklund Eskilstuna OL | 41:24 | 3:30 3:30 | 7:05 10:35 | 9:41 20:16 | 6:40 26:56 | 7:34 34:30 | 4:19 38:49 | 1:57 40:46 | 0:38 41:24 | ||||
2 | Märta Johansson Järfälla OK | 43:58 | 5:34 5:34 | 7:51 13:25 | 8:32 21:57 | 8:13 30:10 | 5:28 35:38 | 4:57 40:35 | 2:39 43:14 | 0:44 43:58 | ||||
3 | Liselott Kihl Sundbybergs IK | 47:10 | 5:29 5:29 | 8:35 14:04 | 8:18 22:22 | 8:13 30:35 | 5:50 36:25 | 7:30 43:55 | 2:30 46:25 | 0:45 47:10 | ||||
4 | Annett Palen Hallstahammars OK | 52:37 | 5:12 5:12 | 13:26 18:38 | 11:27 30:05 | 8:53 38:58 | 5:54 44:52 | 4:30 49:22 | 2:36 51:58 | 0:39 52:37 | ||||
5 | Ulrica Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK | 52:48 | 5:24 5:24 | 8:58 14:22 | 13:30 27:52 | 9:14 37:06 | 6:45 43:51 | 5:50 49:41 | 2:26 52:07 | 0:41 52:48 |
D21 LÅNG | 6700 meter | 40 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné | 42:53 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:04 2:56 | 6:32 9:28 | 1:13 10:41 | 2:38 13:19 | 12:16 25:35 | 2:20 27:55 | 5:17 33:12 | 7:14 40:26 | 1:35 42:01 | 0:52 42:53 | |
2 | Karin Elgh Sävedalens AIK | 44:03 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:00 3:05 | 7:04 10:09 | 1:13 11:22 | 2:41 14:03 | 12:34 26:37 | 2:32 29:09 | 5:24 34:33 | 7:04 41:37 | 1:37 43:14 | 0:49 44:03 | |
3 | Britta Backlund Stora Tuna IK | 44:56 | 1:38 1:38 | 0:55 2:33 | 6:59 9:32 | 1:08 10:40 | 2:39 13:19 | 14:28 27:47 | 2:20 30:07 | 5:03 35:10 | 7:10 42:20 | 1:42 44:02 | 0:54 44:56 | |
4 | Lena Gillgren Stora Tuna IK | 45:57 | 2:04 2:04 | 0:59 3:03 | 6:56 9:59 | 1:15 11:14 | 3:53 15:07 | 12:58 28:05 | 2:33 30:38 | 5:39 36:17 | 7:10 43:27 | 1:37 45:04 | 0:53 45:57 | |
5 | Linda Larsson OK Hedströmmen | 46:16 | 2:00 2:00 | 1:55 3:55 | 6:56 10:51 | 1:46 12:37 | 2:41 15:18 | 13:20 28:38 | 2:08 30:46 | 5:45 36:31 | 7:04 43:35 | 1:48 45:23 | 0:53 46:16 | |
6 | Annika Björk OK Linné | 47:07 | 1:50 1:50 | 1:07 2:57 | 7:22 10:19 | 1:12 11:31 | 2:53 14:24 | 13:40 28:04 | 2:44 30:48 | 6:04 36:52 | 7:29 44:21 | 1:48 46:09 | 0:58 47:07 | |
7 | Anna-Karin Mattsson Skattkärrs IF | 47:59 | 2:44 2:44 | 1:39 4:23 | 7:15 11:38 | 1:17 12:55 | 2:57 15:52 | 13:08 29:00 | 2:44 31:44 | 5:33 37:17 | 8:05 45:22 | 1:42 47:04 | 0:55 47:59 | |
8 | Linda Nordin Sundbybergs IK | 48:03 | 1:40 1:40 | 1:21 3:01 | 7:41 10:42 | 1:03 11:45 | 2:45 14:30 | 14:11 28:41 | 2:17 30:58 | 6:39 37:37 | 7:41 45:18 | 1:42 47:00 | 1:03 48:03 | |
9 | Hanna Brus Västerbergslagens OL | 49:26 | 1:43 1:43 | 1:13 2:56 | 7:59 10:55 | 1:17 12:12 | 2:51 15:03 | 13:49 28:52 | 2:56 31:48 | 7:03 38:51 | 7:35 46:26 | 2:03 48:29 | 0:57 49:26 | |
10 | Petra Olander Långhundra IF | 50:36 | 2:00 2:00 | 1:17 3:17 | 8:10 11:27 | 2:06 13:33 | 2:54 16:27 | 13:52 30:19 | 2:40 32:59 | 6:25 39:24 | 8:22 47:46 | 1:51 49:37 | 0:59 50:36 | |
11 | Karolina Karlsson Almby IK | 51:37 | 2:24 2:24 | 1:08 3:32 | 6:31 10:03 | 2:53 12:56 | 3:26 16:22 | 13:26 29:48 | 2:21 32:09 | 9:20 41:29 | 7:22 48:51 | 1:48 50:39 | 0:58 51:37 | |
12 | Natalia Pikova Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:50 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:09 3:30 | 8:02 11:32 | 1:47 13:19 | 3:09 16:28 | 14:36 31:04 | 3:02 34:06 | 6:12 40:18 | 8:49 49:07 | 1:48 50:55 | 0:55 51:50 | |
13 | Sara Bengtsson OK Linné | 52:03 | 3:25 3:25 | 0:50 4:15 | 7:35 11:50 | 2:29 14:19 | 2:36 16:55 | 14:52 31:47 | 2:18 34:05 | 7:05 41:10 | 7:48 48:58 | 2:03 51:01 | 1:02 52:03 | |
14 | Mari Troeng OK Linné | 52:09 | 1:43 1:43 | 1:59 3:42 | 12:05 15:47 | 2:27 18:14 | 2:47 21:01 | 13:40 34:41 | 2:04 36:45 | 5:55 42:40 | 6:53 49:33 | 1:47 51:20 | 0:49 52:09 | |
15 | Marie-Louise Kaipe Leksands OK | 52:28 | 1:59 1:59 | 1:34 3:33 | 8:22 11:55 | 1:34 13:29 | 3:08 16:37 | 14:48 31:25 | 3:06 34:31 | 6:31 41:02 | 8:38 49:40 | 1:46 51:26 | 1:02 52:28 | |
16 | Jenny Holmberg Turebergs IF | 52:34 | 1:59 1:59 | 1:16 3:15 | 7:49 11:04 | 2:17 13:21 | 3:11 16:32 | 15:03 31:35 | 2:40 34:15 | 6:54 41:09 | 8:19 49:28 | 2:03 51:31 | 1:03 52:34 | |
17 | Kristina Gatel IF Thor | 52:47 | 3:36 3:36 | 1:06 4:42 | 8:26 13:08 | 1:25 14:33 | 3:16 17:49 | 14:34 32:23 | 2:22 34:45 | 5:54 40:39 | 9:08 49:47 | 1:58 51:45 | 1:02 52:47 | |
18 | Malin Wiklund Almby IK | 53:07 | 2:26 2:26 | 1:15 3:41 | 8:39 12:20 | 1:07 13:27 | 3:33 17:00 | 14:48 31:48 | 2:51 34:39 | 7:06 41:45 | 8:25 50:10 | 1:52 52:02 | 1:05 53:07 | |
19 | Lena Nilsson Leksands OK | 53:11 | 2:20 2:20 | 1:02 3:22 | 7:24 10:46 | 1:13 11:59 | 3:08 15:07 | 14:24 29:31 | 3:01 32:32 | 7:35 40:07 | 8:57 49:04 | 3:11 52:15 | 0:56 53:11 | |
20 | Cecilia Einarsson OK Hedströmmen | 53:26 | 1:58 1:58 | 1:06 3:04 | 7:46 10:50 | 1:48 12:38 | 2:42 15:20 | 14:05 29:25 | 2:21 31:46 | 10:23 42:09 | 8:25 50:34 | 1:48 52:22 | 1:04 53:26 | |
21 | Anna T Eriksson OK Kåre | 53:28 | 2:05 2:05 | 1:16 3:21 | 8:33 11:54 | 1:41 13:35 | 3:02 16:37 | 15:45 32:22 | 3:18 35:40 | 6:14 41:54 | 8:28 50:22 | 2:08 52:30 | 0:58 53:28 | |
22 | Kristina Roberto OK Linné | 53:50 | 3:44 3:44 | 2:00 5:44 | 7:52 13:36 | 1:26 15:02 | 3:25 18:27 | 14:31 32:58 | 2:39 35:37 | 6:36 42:13 | 8:42 50:55 | 1:56 52:51 | 0:59 53:50 | |
23 | Linn Robertsson Almby IK | 54:34 | 2:18 2:18 | 1:23 3:41 | 9:10 12:51 | 1:57 14:48 | 3:00 17:48 | 15:39 33:27 | 3:23 36:50 | 6:33 43:23 | 8:15 51:38 | 1:54 53:32 | 1:02 54:34 | |
24 | Annika Ridell IF Thor | 54:36 | 1:56 1:56 | 3:04 5:00 | 8:08 13:08 | 2:11 15:19 | 3:00 18:19 | 14:08 32:27 | 3:19 35:46 | 6:34 42:20 | 8:54 51:14 | 2:21 53:35 | 1:01 54:36 | |
25 | Anna-Karin Dovåker-Liss Leksands OK | 54:49 | 1:56 1:56 | 1:00 2:56 | 6:47 9:43 | 1:42 11:25 | 8:46 20:11 | 15:31 35:42 | 2:43 38:25 | 6:04 44:29 | 7:27 51:56 | 1:47 53:43 | 1:06 54:49 | |
26 | Dorothe Spillmann IF Thor | 55:13 | 2:21 2:21 | 1:37 3:58 | 8:59 12:57 | 1:34 14:31 | 3:22 17:53 | 15:45 33:38 | 2:58 36:36 | 6:48 43:24 | 8:45 52:09 | 1:56 54:05 | 1:08 55:13 | |
27 | Lenka Klimplová OK Kåre | 56:02 | 2:39 2:39 | 1:09 3:48 | 8:04 11:52 | 2:42 14:34 | 3:01 17:35 | 15:24 32:59 | 3:09 36:08 | 7:00 43:08 | 9:50 52:58 | 2:03 55:01 | 1:01 56:02 | |
28 | Juliette Soulard Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 56:25 | 3:37 3:37 | 1:03 4:40 | 8:23 13:03 | 1:11 14:14 | 2:54 17:08 | 15:08 32:16 | 2:53 35:09 | 11:00 46:09 | 7:26 53:35 | 1:47 55:22 | 1:03 56:25 | |
29 | Emma Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK | 57:06 | 5:34 5:34 | 1:00 6:34 | 7:44 14:18 | 2:16 16:34 | 3:59 20:33 | 16:25 36:58 | 2:22 39:20 | 6:21 45:41 | 8:33 54:14 | 1:53 56:07 | 0:59 57:06 | |
30 | Suzanne Armstrong OK Linné | 57:07 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:14 3:24 | 9:13 12:37 | 1:43 14:20 | 3:28 17:48 | 17:12 35:00 | 3:17 38:17 | 6:34 44:51 | 8:43 53:34 | 2:35 56:09 | 0:58 57:07 | |
31 | Åsa Nordlander OK Linné | 57:35 | 5:46 5:46 | 1:08 6:54 | 9:27 16:21 | 1:16 17:37 | 3:06 20:43 | 15:36 36:19 | 3:02 39:21 | 6:30 45:51 | 8:41 54:32 | 2:00 56:32 | 1:03 57:35 | |
32 | Kristin Jakobsson KFUM Örebro OK | 58:38 | 3:06 3:06 | 1:16 4:22 | 10:05 14:27 | 2:32 16:59 | 3:30 20:29 | 17:07 37:36 | 3:01 40:37 | 7:03 47:40 | 8:03 55:43 | 1:47 57:30 | 1:08 58:38 | |
33 | Astrid Thelin Sidensjö IK | 59:19 | 2:47 2:47 | 1:07 3:54 | 8:32 12:26 | 1:16 13:42 | 3:32 17:14 | 18:35 35:49 | 3:06 38:55 | 7:14 46:09 | 10:04 56:13 | 2:03 58:16 | 1:03 59:19 | |
34 | Matilda Österberg Linköpings OK | 60:33 | 2:16 2:16 | 1:21 3:37 | 8:23 12:00 | 1:28 13:28 | 3:43 17:11 | 20:14 37:25 | 3:38 41:03 | 6:57 48:00 | 9:18 57:18 | 2:17 59:35 | 0:58 60:33 | |
35 | Emma Pihl Skoog OK Linné | 60:56 | 1:56 1:56 | 1:23 3:19 | 9:43 13:02 | 3:02 16:04 | 3:12 19:16 | 17:43 36:59 | 3:30 40:29 | 8:00 48:29 | 9:12 57:41 | 2:06 59:47 | 1:09 60:56 | |
36 | Ida Pihl Skoog OK Linné | 69:36 | 2:22 2:22 | 5:10 7:32 | 9:45 17:17 | 1:34 18:51 | 3:46 22:37 | 17:40 40:17 | 4:29 44:46 | 10:19 55:05 | 10:02 65:07 | 3:13 68:20 | 1:16 69:36 | |
37 | Ina Kamenarova OK Linné | 71:29 | 7:30 7:30 | 2:14 9:44 | 11:12 20:56 | 1:49 22:45 | 6:20 29:05 | 16:00 45:05 | 6:51 51:56 | 7:04 59:00 | 8:59 67:59 | 2:20 70:19 | 1:10 71:29 |
D21 | 4690 meter | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Samuelsson Sundbybergs IK | 38:01 | 2:36 2:36 | 6:40 9:16 | 2:40 11:56 | 6:20 18:16 | 4:19 22:35 | 1:12 23:47 | 9:58 33:45 | 1:00 34:45 | 2:16 37:01 | 1:00 38:01 | ||
2 | Caroline Kaipe Leksands OK | 38:20 | 2:43 2:43 | 6:16 8:59 | 3:14 12:13 | 6:24 18:37 | 3:44 22:21 | 1:16 23:37 | 10:29 34:06 | 1:08 35:14 | 1:58 37:12 | 1:08 38:20 | ||
3 | Charlotte Wahlström Almby IK | 40:15 | 2:40 2:40 | 5:52 8:32 | 3:20 11:52 | 7:09 19:01 | 4:15 23:16 | 1:33 24:49 | 10:59 35:48 | 0:53 36:41 | 2:19 39:00 | 1:15 40:15 | ||
4 | Karin Janerås OK Linné | 41:51 | 4:22 4:22 | 6:02 10:24 | 2:48 13:12 | 7:06 20:18 | 4:29 24:47 | 1:13 26:00 | 11:39 37:39 | 1:04 38:43 | 2:10 40:53 | 0:58 41:51 | ||
5 | Eve-Lina Larsson Sundbybergs IK | 42:52 | 2:54 2:54 | 6:09 9:03 | 3:53 12:56 | 7:48 20:44 | 4:45 25:29 | 1:25 26:54 | 11:37 38:31 | 0:59 39:30 | 2:06 41:36 | 1:16 42:52 | ||
6 | Malin Welén Hallstahammars OK | 42:53 | 2:50 2:50 | 6:21 9:11 | 3:26 12:37 | 7:30 20:07 | 4:23 24:30 | 1:45 26:15 | 12:00 38:15 | 0:58 39:13 | 2:34 41:47 | 1:06 42:53 | ||
7 | Kristin Hellberg Sundbybergs IK | 44:08 | 3:05 3:05 | 5:38 8:43 | 3:35 12:18 | 9:17 21:35 | 4:28 26:03 | 1:36 27:39 | 11:23 39:02 | 1:19 40:21 | 2:33 42:54 | 1:14 44:08 | ||
8 | Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK | 46:40 | 4:04 4:04 | 6:58 11:02 | 4:04 15:06 | 8:03 23:09 | 4:32 27:41 | 1:33 29:14 | 12:28 41:42 | 1:19 43:01 | 2:36 45:37 | 1:03 46:40 | ||
9 | Emma Gabrielsson Almby IK | 47:04 | 3:57 3:57 | 7:33 11:30 | 3:52 15:22 | 8:04 23:26 | 5:19 28:45 | 1:26 30:11 | 11:46 41:57 | 1:18 43:15 | 2:41 45:56 | 1:08 47:04 | ||
10 | Erica Bengtsson Sala OK | 49:36 | 3:41 3:41 | 10:23 14:04 | 3:22 17:26 | 8:50 26:16 | 4:43 30:59 | 1:29 32:28 | 12:44 45:12 | 1:02 46:14 | 2:16 48:30 | 1:06 49:36 | ||
11 | Amelie Fondell OK Linné | 52:42 | 3:23 3:23 | 7:03 10:26 | 4:14 14:40 | 9:52 24:32 | 4:22 28:54 | 1:45 30:39 | 17:01 47:40 | 1:27 49:07 | 2:40 51:47 | 0:55 52:42 |
D21 MOTION | 4210 meter | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Linda Lännenmäki KFUM Örebro OK | 45:29 | 4:31 4:31 | 7:20 11:51 | 8:09 20:00 | 10:02 30:02 | 5:48 35:50 | 5:26 41:16 | 3:39 44:55 | 0:34 45:29 |
D18 LÅNG | 5110 meter | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Kristin Löfgren Järfälla OK | 33:31 | 2:10 2:10 | 1:36 3:46 | 4:25 8:11 | 6:45 14:56 | 5:52 20:48 | 1:07 21:55 | 8:57 30:52 | 1:45 32:37 | 0:54 33:31 | |||
2 | Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren | 37:18 | 1:58 1:58 | 1:33 3:31 | 5:34 9:05 | 7:25 16:30 | 6:23 22:53 | 1:42 24:35 | 9:43 34:18 | 2:03 36:21 | 0:57 37:18 | |||
3 | Kajsa Risby OK Kåre | 37:41 | 2:01 2:01 | 1:44 3:45 | 4:15 8:00 | 7:01 15:01 | 6:51 21:52 | 2:47 24:39 | 9:44 34:23 | 2:23 36:46 | 0:55 37:41 | |||
4 | Malin Williamsson Rånäs OK | 39:33 | 2:11 2:11 | 2:21 4:32 | 4:49 9:21 | 7:16 16:37 | 8:23 25:00 | 1:32 26:32 | 9:53 36:25 | 2:16 38:41 | 0:52 39:33 | |||
5 | Angelica Rask OK Enen | 39:56 | 1:56 1:56 | 1:47 3:43 | 5:10 8:53 | 8:47 17:40 | 7:49 25:29 | 1:12 26:41 | 10:19 37:00 | 2:02 39:02 | 0:54 39:56 | |||
6 | Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK | 40:05 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:46 3:38 | 5:44 9:22 | 7:52 17:14 | 7:10 24:24 | 1:23 25:47 | 10:55 36:42 | 2:24 39:06 | 0:59 40:05 | |||
7 | Maja Persson Lindebygdens OK | 43:37 | 2:14 2:14 | 2:30 4:44 | 5:44 10:28 | 8:41 19:09 | 7:56 27:05 | 1:48 28:53 | 10:55 39:48 | 2:50 42:38 | 0:59 43:37 | |||
8 | Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren Stora Tuna IK | 43:55 | 2:57 2:57 | 2:16 5:13 | 6:29 11:42 | 8:09 19:51 | 8:12 28:03 | 1:40 29:43 | 10:47 40:30 | 2:25 42:55 | 1:00 43:55 | |||
9 | Elisabeth Åhman Rånäs OK | 44:33 | 2:19 2:19 | 1:49 4:08 | 5:39 9:47 | 7:37 17:24 | 9:37 27:01 | 1:27 28:28 | 12:49 41:17 | 2:21 43:38 | 0:55 44:33 | |||
10 | Linn Hollanti Garphyttans IF | 54:09 | 2:40 2:40 | 1:47 4:27 | 9:37 14:04 | 8:56 23:00 | 7:37 30:37 | 1:39 32:16 | 18:32 50:48 | 2:21 53:09 | 1:00 54:09 |
D18 | 4100 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Martina Welén Hallstahammars OK | 30:43 | 2:14 2:14 | 1:37 3:51 | 1:38 5:29 | 5:22 10:51 | 6:23 17:14 | 2:46 20:00 | 7:04 27:04 | 0:48 27:52 | 1:59 29:51 | 0:52 30:43 | ||
2 | Malin Rylander Stora Tuna IK | 38:39 | 2:28 2:28 | 2:19 4:47 | 2:01 6:48 | 6:21 13:09 | 7:42 20:51 | 3:37 24:28 | 9:49 34:17 | 0:52 35:09 | 2:23 37:32 | 1:07 38:39 | ||
3 | Jessica Dickfors Dalaportens OL | 39:17 | 2:07 2:07 | 2:43 4:50 | 2:00 6:50 | 6:41 13:31 | 7:40 21:11 | 4:27 25:38 | 8:36 34:14 | 1:09 35:23 | 2:52 38:15 | 1:02 39:17 | ||
4 | Emma Åhman Långhundra IF | 46:05 | 3:03 3:03 | 2:17 5:20 | 2:37 7:57 | 7:46 15:43 | 10:25 26:08 | 4:00 30:08 | 10:18 40:26 | 1:24 41:50 | 2:49 44:39 | 1:26 46:05 |
D16 | 3920 meter | 20 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Wetter Arboga OK | 34:01 | 2:25 2:25 | 1:09 3:34 | 7:36 11:10 | 5:29 16:39 | 3:49 20:28 | 5:15 25:43 | 4:45 30:28 | 2:40 33:08 | 0:53 34:01 | |||
2 | Anna Berglöf Årsunda IF | 34:34 | 2:14 2:14 | 3:36 5:50 | 6:58 12:48 | 5:33 18:21 | 3:33 21:54 | 5:46 27:40 | 3:47 31:27 | 2:07 33:34 | 1:00 34:34 | |||
3 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter Västerås SOK | 35:33 | 3:32 3:32 | 1:28 5:00 | 7:30 12:30 | 5:27 17:57 | 4:46 22:43 | 5:28 28:11 | 4:05 32:16 | 2:12 34:28 | 1:05 35:33 | |||
4 | Anna Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:37 | 2:27 2:27 | 1:34 4:01 | 7:18 11:19 | 5:35 16:54 | 4:07 21:01 | 5:40 26:41 | 3:58 30:39 | 3:52 34:31 | 1:06 35:37 | |||
5 | Elisabeth Ahlgren Täby OK | 35:41 | 2:04 2:04 | 1:06 3:10 | 11:01 14:11 | 5:32 19:43 | 3:26 23:09 | 5:40 28:49 | 3:35 32:24 | 2:16 34:40 | 1:01 35:41 | |||
6 | Filippa Lundberg Västerås SOK | 35:55 | 1:46 1:46 | 1:15 3:01 | 10:56 13:57 | 4:45 18:42 | 3:17 21:59 | 4:23 26:22 | 6:31 32:53 | 2:05 34:58 | 0:57 35:55 | |||
7 | Anna Åhman Rånäs OK | 36:41 | 2:15 2:15 | 1:08 3:23 | 9:36 12:59 | 6:40 19:39 | 3:57 23:36 | 6:19 29:55 | 3:39 33:34 | 2:12 35:46 | 0:55 36:41 | |||
8 | Linnéa Wiking OK Kåre | 37:16 | 2:20 2:20 | 5:06 7:26 | 7:27 14:53 | 5:35 20:28 | 4:08 24:36 | 5:39 30:15 | 3:40 33:55 | 2:25 36:20 | 0:56 37:16 | |||
9 | Amanda Utter Västerås SOK | 37:19 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:09 3:31 | 10:47 14:18 | 5:17 19:35 | 4:20 23:55 | 5:27 29:22 | 4:28 33:50 | 2:25 36:15 | 1:04 37:19 | |||
10 | Sofie Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 37:25 | 2:06 2:06 | 3:15 5:21 | 7:29 12:50 | 7:08 19:58 | 4:03 24:01 | 4:53 28:54 | 5:03 33:57 | 2:24 36:21 | 1:04 37:25 | |||
11 | Matilda Gustafsson Stora Tuna IK | 39:35 | 5:29 5:29 | 1:14 6:43 | 7:26 14:09 | 6:35 20:44 | 5:00 25:44 | 5:41 31:25 | 4:46 36:11 | 2:30 38:41 | 0:54 39:35 | |||
12 | Hanna Björklund OK Kåre | 40:07 | 2:12 2:12 | 5:35 7:47 | 10:16 18:03 | 5:34 23:37 | 4:04 27:41 | 5:10 32:51 | 3:51 36:42 | 2:24 39:06 | 1:01 40:07 | |||
13 | Louise Borg OK Enen | 40:27 | 4:09 4:09 | 3:53 8:02 | 7:39 15:41 | 7:18 22:59 | 4:09 27:08 | 4:52 32:00 | 4:52 36:52 | 2:36 39:28 | 0:59 40:27 | |||
14 | Torun Swenning OK Linné | 40:47 | 2:22 2:22 | 1:35 3:57 | 8:20 12:17 | 6:59 19:16 | 5:11 24:27 | 7:16 31:43 | 5:31 37:14 | 2:30 39:44 | 1:03 40:47 | |||
15 | Linnéa Carlberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 40:53 | 2:58 2:58 | 1:31 4:29 | 9:18 13:47 | 7:17 21:04 | 4:34 25:38 | 6:35 32:13 | 4:35 36:48 | 3:02 39:50 | 1:03 40:53 | |||
16 | Sandra Burén Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:47 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:35 5:30 | 12:09 17:39 | 6:20 23:59 | 4:38 28:37 | 6:56 35:33 | 5:00 40:33 | 3:08 43:41 | 1:06 44:47 | |||
17 | Hanna Holmgren Västerås SOK | 80:22 | 7:26 7:26 | 11:31 18:57 | 13:28 32:25 | 12:51 45:16 | 7:12 52:28 | 11:57 64:25 | 9:37 74:02 | 5:02 79:04 | 1:18 80:22 |
D14 | 3630 meter | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren Stora Tuna IK | 24:10 | 4:40 4:40 | 1:47 6:27 | 2:27 8:54 | 6:51 15:45 | 2:11 17:56 | 3:13 21:09 | 2:05 23:14 | 0:56 24:10 | ||||
2 | Linnea Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF | 24:21 | 4:37 4:37 | 1:39 6:16 | 2:47 9:03 | 6:28 15:31 | 2:17 17:48 | 3:37 21:25 | 1:58 23:23 | 0:58 24:21 | ||||
3 | Michaela Hallqvist Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 25:40 | 5:03 5:03 | 1:30 6:33 | 3:18 9:51 | 7:22 17:13 | 2:06 19:19 | 3:25 22:44 | 2:07 24:51 | 0:49 25:40 | ||||
4 | Annika Carlberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 26:35 | 5:01 5:01 | 1:45 6:46 | 3:17 10:03 | 7:53 17:56 | 2:21 20:17 | 3:22 23:39 | 2:02 25:41 | 0:54 26:35 | ||||
5 | Madeleine Ahlström Västerås SOK | 28:18 | 5:53 5:53 | 2:04 7:57 | 2:57 10:54 | 8:18 19:12 | 2:26 21:38 | 3:46 25:24 | 2:01 27:25 | 0:53 28:18 | ||||
6 | Sofia Forngren OK Enen | 29:45 | 5:56 5:56 | 2:05 8:01 | 2:51 10:52 | 8:36 19:28 | 2:38 22:06 | 4:09 26:15 | 2:27 28:42 | 1:03 29:45 | ||||
7 | Gabriella Wadman Hallstahammars OK | 29:50 | 5:15 5:15 | 2:08 7:23 | 2:47 10:10 | 9:22 19:32 | 2:52 22:24 | 4:15 26:39 | 2:21 29:00 | 0:50 29:50 | ||||
8 | Hanna Urby Västerås SOK | 30:20 | 5:41 5:41 | 2:02 7:43 | 3:36 11:19 | 8:22 19:41 | 2:33 22:14 | 4:40 26:54 | 2:18 29:12 | 1:08 30:20 | ||||
9 | Elin Brunnberg Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 34:43 | 6:14 6:14 | 2:46 9:00 | 4:10 13:10 | 10:20 23:30 | 2:54 26:24 | 4:13 30:37 | 2:55 33:32 | 1:11 34:43 | ||||
10 | Sandra Johansson Västerås SOK | 38:04 | 5:51 5:51 | 2:34 8:25 | 9:18 17:43 | 9:45 27:28 | 2:41 30:09 | 4:17 34:26 | 2:44 37:10 | 0:54 38:04 | ||||
11 | Emma Björklund OK Kåre | 39:12 | 6:47 6:47 | 4:17 11:04 | 4:30 15:34 | 13:47 29:21 | 2:28 31:49 | 3:42 35:31 | 2:30 38:01 | 1:11 39:12 | ||||
12 | Matilda Rylander Stora Tuna IK | 42:52 | 7:39 7:39 | 2:25 10:04 | 6:54 16:58 | 10:33 27:31 | 3:17 30:48 | 7:56 38:44 | 2:47 41:31 | 1:21 42:52 |
D12 | 2910 meter | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Sjöberg Gävle OK | 23:21 | 5:07 5:07 | 2:00 7:07 | 2:16 9:23 | 4:56 14:19 | 3:25 17:44 | 2:31 20:15 | 1:49 22:04 | 0:43 22:47 | 0:34 23:21 | |||
2 | Åsa Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 25:44 | 3:41 3:41 | 2:27 6:08 | 2:50 8:58 | 5:29 14:27 | 5:02 19:29 | 2:55 22:24 | 2:00 24:24 | 0:48 25:12 | 0:32 25:44 | |||
3 | Melina Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 27:07 | 3:51 3:51 | 3:02 6:53 | 3:25 10:18 | 5:53 16:11 | 4:27 20:38 | 2:57 23:35 | 2:03 25:38 | 0:51 26:29 | 0:38 27:07 | |||
4 | Sonja Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | 28:16 | 5:03 5:03 | 2:13 7:16 | 3:04 10:20 | 7:14 17:34 | 4:24 21:58 | 3:00 24:58 | 2:01 26:59 | 0:44 27:43 | 0:33 28:16 | |||
5 | Kristin Boman Gävle OK | 29:19 | 5:39 5:39 | 2:29 8:08 | 2:15 10:23 | 6:41 17:04 | 6:04 23:08 | 2:39 25:47 | 2:14 28:01 | 0:45 28:46 | 0:33 29:19 | |||
6 | Hanna Wedin Almby IK | 29:20 | 4:17 4:17 | 2:43 7:00 | 3:16 10:16 | 6:37 16:53 | 4:43 21:36 | 3:22 24:58 | 2:53 27:51 | 0:51 28:42 | 0:38 29:20 | |||
7 | Sanna Forsberg Långhundra IF | 29:30 | 3:50 3:50 | 2:32 6:22 | 2:56 9:18 | 6:17 15:35 | 6:20 21:55 | 3:39 25:34 | 2:27 28:01 | 0:50 28:51 | 0:39 29:30 | |||
8 | Wilma Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF | 33:44 | 4:19 4:19 | 3:00 7:19 | 3:23 10:42 | 7:33 18:15 | 6:02 24:17 | 4:33 28:50 | 3:16 32:06 | 0:59 33:05 | 0:39 33:44 | |||
9 | Linnéa Nordberg Tierps SOK | 37:02 | 10:46 10:46 | 3:57 14:43 | 3:10 17:53 | 6:19 24:12 | 5:08 29:20 | 3:21 32:41 | 2:42 35:23 | 0:53 36:16 | 0:46 37:02 |
D10 | 2260 meter | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK | 15:35 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:51 5:34 | 1:03 6:37 | 2:25 9:02 | 0:49 9:51 | 2:18 12:09 | 1:20 13:29 | 1:28 14:57 | 0:38 15:35 | |||
2 | Jessica Hallqvist Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 20:18 | 4:47 4:47 | 4:21 9:08 | 1:04 10:12 | 2:29 12:41 | 1:00 13:41 | 3:25 17:06 | 1:16 18:22 | 1:20 19:42 | 0:36 20:18 | |||
3 | Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 21:02 | 5:24 5:24 | 4:03 9:27 | 1:21 10:48 | 2:19 13:07 | 1:18 14:25 | 2:38 17:03 | 1:42 18:45 | 1:32 20:17 | 0:45 21:02 | |||
4 | Mirjam Dalén Sala OK | 23:49 | 3:33 3:33 | 6:57 10:30 | 1:47 12:17 | 4:40 16:57 | 0:55 17:52 | 2:32 20:24 | 1:22 21:46 | 1:26 23:12 | 0:37 23:49 |
U4 | 3630 meter | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Ida Stödeman Hallstahammars OK | 47:32 | 9:21 9:21 | 2:43 12:04 | 4:34 16:38 | 17:57 34:35 | 3:02 37:37 | 5:20 42:57 | 3:22 46:19 | 1:13 47:32 | ||||
2 | Ebele Lilja Sala OK | 50:41 | 7:30 7:30 | 3:28 10:58 | 3:20 14:18 | 21:05 35:23 | 2:49 38:12 | 7:34 45:46 | 3:51 49:37 | 1:04 50:41 | ||||
3 | Carl Carlsvärd Almby IK | 54:47 | 14:27 14:27 | 4:12 18:39 | 4:21 23:00 | 16:06 39:06 | 3:45 42:51 | 6:28 49:19 | 4:21 53:40 | 1:07 54:47 |
U3 | 2910 meter | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Stenquist Gagnefs OK | 34:27 | 3:46 3:46 | 3:04 6:50 | 3:47 10:37 | 8:52 19:29 | 6:20 25:49 | 4:21 30:10 | 3:01 33:11 | 0:44 33:55 | 0:32 34:27 | |||
2 | Henrik Kälvegren Västerås SOK | 39:00 | 5:59 5:59 | 4:35 10:34 | 4:25 14:59 | 8:40 23:39 | 7:28 31:07 | 4:15 35:22 | 2:15 37:37 | 0:51 38:28 | 0:32 39:00 |
U2 | 2260 meter | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Bjurstedt Hallstahammars OK | 18:33 | 3:31 3:31 | 3:31 7:02 | 1:24 8:26 | 3:09 11:35 | 1:29 13:04 | 2:13 15:17 | 1:27 16:44 | 1:20 18:04 | 0:29 18:33 | |||
2 | Pär Stenquist Gagnefs OK | 19:26 | 3:07 3:07 | 3:32 6:39 | 1:15 7:54 | 2:43 10:37 | 1:19 11:56 | 3:23 15:19 | 1:39 16:58 | 1:51 18:49 | 0:37 19:26 | |||
3 | Håkan Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 19:32 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:24 6:24 | 1:45 8:09 | 2:52 11:01 | 1:42 12:43 | 2:55 15:38 | 1:49 17:27 | 1:28 18:55 | 0:37 19:32 | |||
4 | Simon Österlund Västerås SOK | 21:23 | 4:14 4:14 | 3:25 7:39 | 1:58 9:37 | 4:02 13:39 | 1:17 14:56 | 2:42 17:38 | 1:34 19:12 | 1:31 20:43 | 0:40 21:23 | |||
5 | Stina Nordin Sundsvalls OK | 22:27 | 4:51 4:51 | 3:46 8:37 | 1:22 9:59 | 2:51 12:50 | 1:47 14:37 | 3:21 17:58 | 2:20 20:18 | 1:30 21:48 | 0:39 22:27 | |||
6 | Dan Österlund Västerås SOK | 25:22 | 3:54 3:54 | 4:43 8:37 | 1:54 10:31 | 4:15 14:46 | 1:40 16:26 | 3:48 20:14 | 2:10 22:24 | 2:11 24:35 | 0:47 25:22 | |||
7 | Joanna Åberg Långhundra IF | 25:53 | 4:59 4:59 | 4:58 9:57 | 1:52 11:49 | 3:34 15:23 | 1:41 17:04 | 4:19 21:23 | 2:06 23:29 | 1:43 25:12 | 0:41 25:53 | |||
8 | Gustav Nyholm OK Linné | 27:10 | 5:04 5:04 | 4:11 9:15 | 1:38 10:53 | 3:18 14:11 | 1:57 16:08 | 3:46 19:54 | 2:21 22:15 | 2:37 24:52 | 2:18 27:10 | |||
9 | Lina Andersson KFUM Örebro OK | 28:02 | 5:44 5:44 | 5:39 11:23 | 1:55 13:18 | 3:53 17:11 | 1:34 18:45 | 3:49 22:34 | 2:41 25:15 | 2:05 27:20 | 0:42 28:02 | |||
10 | Anna Björndahl Almby IK | 30:26 | 5:11 5:11 | 6:01 11:12 | 1:42 12:54 | 3:58 16:52 | 3:01 19:53 | 4:53 24:46 | 2:29 27:15 | 2:34 29:49 | 0:37 30:26 |
U1 | 2250 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Regborn Hagaby GoIF | 17:47 | 1:51 1:51 | 1:49 3:40 | 4:09 7:49 | 1:33 9:22 | 1:10 10:32 | 1:31 12:03 | 1:05 13:08 | 2:31 15:39 | 1:33 17:12 | 0:35 17:47 | ||
2 | Anton Källström Sala OK | 18:29 | 2:23 2:23 | 1:30 3:53 | 3:12 7:05 | 2:29 9:34 | 1:19 10:53 | 1:30 12:23 | 1:16 13:39 | 2:40 16:19 | 1:33 17:52 | 0:37 18:29 | ||
3 | Jimmy Lövgren Avesta OK | 19:03 | 1:41 1:41 | 1:32 3:13 | 4:25 7:38 | 1:33 9:11 | 1:34 10:45 | 1:38 12:23 | 1:27 13:50 | 3:15 17:05 | 1:26 18:31 | 0:32 19:03 | ||
4 | Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK | 19:08 | 1:56 1:56 | 1:55 3:51 | 4:27 8:18 | 1:30 9:48 | 1:26 11:14 | 1:40 12:54 | 1:16 14:10 | 2:39 16:49 | 1:36 18:25 | 0:43 19:08 | ||
5 | Louise Stödeman Hallstahammars OK | 28:32 | 2:20 2:20 | 3:38 5:58 | 6:38 12:36 | 2:25 15:01 | 1:24 16:25 | 2:28 18:53 | 2:45 21:38 | 3:42 25:20 | 2:31 27:51 | 0:41 28:32 | ||
6 | Gabriel Torstensson OK Rodhen | 30:16 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:48 4:50 | 6:05 10:55 | 2:47 13:42 | 3:14 16:56 | 3:03 19:59 | 2:41 22:40 | 4:45 27:25 | 2:10 29:35 | 0:41 30:16 |
INSKOLNING | 2250 meter | 29 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Andreas Liljebrandt SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | 1:28 1:28 | 1:45 3:13 | 3:59 7:12 | 1:35 8:47 | 1:41 10:28 | 1:31 11:59 | 1:30 13:29 | 3:52 17:21 | 2:09 19:30 | 0:33 20:03 | |||
Andreas Näslund Västerås SOK | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Anna Hellmén OK Tisaren | Godkänd | 1:43 1:43 | 1:54 3:37 | 5:25 9:02 | 1:23 10:25 | 2:06 12:31 | 1:31 14:02 | 1:41 15:43 | 3:14 18:57 | 1:39 20:36 | 0:38 21:14 | |||
Elias Håland Tullinge SK | Godkänd | 2:10 2:10 | 2:37 4:47 | 5:37 10:24 | 3:36 14:00 | 2:42 16:42 | 2:42 19:24 | 1:56 21:20 | 6:12 27:32 | 1:34 29:06 | 0:36 29:42 | |||
Elin Lindberg OK Djerf | Godkänd | 2:40 2:40 | 2:52 5:32 | 6:08 11:40 | 3:37 15:17 | 2:21 17:38 | 2:42 20:20 | 2:00 22:20 | 4:47 27:07 | 3:23 30:30 | 0:58 31:28 | |||
Emil Roos Turebergs IF | Godkänd | 1:55 1:55 | 2:04 3:59 | 6:21 10:20 | 1:18 11:38 | 1:49 13:27 | 3:11 16:38 | 1:53 18:31 | 5:55 24:26 | 2:12 26:38 | 0:38 27:16 | |||
Jakob Sjöberg Gävle OK | Godkänd | 4:05 4:05 | 4:48 8:53 | 6:56 15:49 | 3:53 19:42 | 2:27 22:09 | 2:32 24:41 | 1:27 26:08 | 3:17 29:25 | 1:53 31:18 | 0:54 32:12 | |||
Jesper Roos Turebergs IF | Godkänd | 1:30 1:30 | 1:43 3:13 | 4:16 7:29 | 1:32 9:01 | 3:08 12:09 | 2:16 14:25 | 2:29 16:54 | 2:25 19:19 | 1:47 21:06 | 0:36 21:42 | |||
Jonna Fors OK Grip | Godkänd | 1:31 1:31 | 2:17 3:48 | 3:53 7:41 | 1:22 9:03 | 1:21 10:24 | 1:27 11:51 | 1:46 13:37 | 6:07 19:44 | 1:23 21:07 | 0:38 21:45 | |||
Lilian Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | Godkänd | 3:34 3:34 | 2:41 6:15 | 7:11 13:26 | 3:12 16:38 | 2:21 18:59 | 4:16 23:15 | 3:53 27:08 | 4:50 31:58 | 3:34 35:32 | 0:52 36:24 | |||
Linnea Nyberg Säterbygdens OK | Godkänd | 1:35 1:35 | 1:56 3:31 | 4:26 7:57 | 1:36 9:33 | 1:30 11:03 | 2:22 13:25 | 1:47 15:12 | 3:45 18:57 | 2:07 21:04 | 0:38 21:42 | |||
Linus Åberg Långhundra IF | Godkänd | 3:19 3:19 | 3:31 6:50 | 7:38 14:28 | 2:31 16:59 | 3:39 20:38 | 3:10 23:48 | 3:01 26:49 | 5:13 32:02 | 3:31 35:33 | 0:57 36:30 | |||
Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren | Godkänd | 2:12 2:12 | 2:08 4:20 | 7:47 12:07 | 2:36 14:43 | 2:00 16:43 | 2:55 19:38 | 3:08 22:46 | 4:57 27:43 | 3:25 31:08 | 0:46 31:54 | |||
Lovisa Wigertz Långhundra IF | Godkänd | 3:17 3:17 | 3:17 6:34 | 7:11 13:45 | 2:24 16:09 | 3:56 20:05 | 3:41 23:46 | 3:13 26:59 | 6:19 33:18 | 3:34 36:52 | 1:05 37:57 | |||
Maja Welander OK Djerf | Godkänd | 2:22 2:22 | 2:32 4:54 | 4:42 9:36 | 2:33 12:09 | 1:39 13:48 | 1:36 15:24 | 2:01 17:25 | 3:37 21:02 | 2:14 23:16 | 0:36 23:52 | |||
Malin Nyman OK Tyr | Godkänd | 2:34 2:34 | 1:46 4:20 | 3:52 8:12 | 1:26 9:38 | 1:30 11:08 | 1:36 12:44 | 1:37 14:21 | 2:21 16:42 | 1:39 18:21 | 0:44 19:05 | |||
Nelly Persson Midälva OK | Godkänd | 3:24 3:24 | 1:56 5:20 | 5:28 10:48 | 3:23 14:11 | 3:19 17:30 | 4:24 21:54 | 4:03 25:57 | 6:36 32:33 | 3:26 35:59 | 1:49 37:48 | |||
Oskar Nyman OK Tyr | Godkänd | 3:11 3:11 | 3:30 6:41 | 6:25 13:06 | 1:58 15:04 | 1:58 17:02 | 2:23 19:25 | 2:33 21:58 | 4:40 26:38 | 1:56 28:34 | 0:47 29:21 | |||
Peter Fors OK Grip | Godkänd | 2:15 2:15 | 2:31 4:46 | 5:12 9:58 | 2:16 12:14 | 2:01 14:15 | 2:45 17:00 | 2:20 19:20 | 4:47 24:07 | 2:29 26:36 | 1:00 27:36 | |||
Pontus Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | 2:17 2:17 | 1:54 4:11 | 5:42 9:53 | 2:09 12:02 | 1:48 13:50 | 1:47 15:37 | 1:25 17:02 | 3:38 20:40 | 2:01 22:41 | 0:44 23:25 | |||
Pär-Albin Persson Midälva OK | Godkänd | 3:25 3:25 | 2:15 5:40 | 5:42 11:22 | 3:10 14:32 | 2:55 17:27 | 4:10 21:37 | 5:18 26:55 | 6:08 33:03 | 3:33 36:36 | 1:14 37:50 | |||
Sandra Boström OK Linné | Godkänd | 1:58 1:58 | 1:59 3:57 | 4:21 8:18 | 2:06 10:24 | 1:35 11:59 | 2:30 14:29 | 2:01 16:30 | 4:04 20:34 | 2:16 22:50 | 0:46 23:36 | |||
Sandra Särnholm SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | 2:26 2:26 | 2:50 5:16 | 7:07 12:23 | 2:13 14:36 | 2:14 16:50 | 3:30 20:20 | 2:43 23:03 | 5:01 28:04 | 3:18 31:22 | 0:46 32:08 | |||
Sara Junevik Leksands OK | Godkänd | 2:08 2:08 | 2:45 4:53 | 6:38 11:31 | 2:22 13:53 | 2:51 16:44 | 2:55 19:39 | 1:55 21:34 | 6:06 27:40 | 3:01 30:41 | 0:52 31:33 | |||
Shanti Söderström Sala OK | Godkänd | |||||||||||||
Sophia Arrakoski OK 77 | Godkänd | 2:06 2:06 | 2:35 4:41 | 4:44 9:25 | 2:18 11:43 | 1:43 13:26 | 2:18 15:44 | 1:44 17:28 | 3:32 21:00 | 2:14 23:14 | 0:41 23:55 | |||
William Backeus Köping-Kolsva OK | Godkänd | 3:10 3:10 | 2:52 6:02 | 6:35 12:37 | 2:13 14:50 | 1:26 16:16 | 1:40 17:56 | 1:56 19:52 | 6:22 26:14 | 2:49 29:03 | 0:54 29:57 | |||
Wilma Arrakoski OK 77 | Godkänd | 2:10 2:10 | 2:03 4:13 | 4:29 8:42 | 3:04 11:46 | 2:06 13:52 | 2:54 16:46 | 2:15 19:01 | 4:26 23:27 | 2:20 25:47 | 0:46 26:33 | |||
Zeb Palm HJS-Vansbro OK | Godkänd | 3:43 3:43 | 2:44 6:27 | 6:13 12:40 | 2:34 15:14 | 3:13 18:27 | 2:25 20:52 | 2:41 23:33 | 4:31 28:04 | 2:36 30:40 | 1:11 31:51 |
ÖPPEN 1 | 2260 meter | 2 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ahlgren Täby OK | 19:24 | 4:08 4:08 | 3:17 7:25 | 1:25 8:50 | 2:33 11:23 | 1:17 12:40 | 3:11 15:51 | 1:40 17:31 | 1:20 18:51 | 0:33 19:24 | |||
2 | Gustaf Carefall Köping-Kolsva OK | 26:03 | 8:26 8:26 | 3:47 12:13 | 1:35 13:48 | 3:03 16:51 | 1:04 17:55 | 3:34 21:29 | 2:09 23:38 | 1:46 25:24 | 0:39 26:03 |
ÖPPEN 2 | 2910 meter | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erik Högberg Turebergs IF | 34:02 | 4:34 4:34 | 2:18 6:52 | 2:18 9:10 | 14:08 23:18 | 4:04 27:22 | 2:59 30:21 | 2:16 32:37 | 0:46 33:23 | 0:39 34:02 | |||
2 | Ulla Nilsson Grycksbo IF OK | 34:46 | 5:21 5:21 | 3:38 8:59 | 2:55 11:54 | 5:46 17:40 | 9:33 27:13 | 3:10 30:23 | 2:38 33:01 | 0:56 33:57 | 0:49 34:46 | |||
3 | Brita Pantzar Eskilstuna OL | 35:51 | 8:08 8:08 | 2:59 11:07 | 3:14 14:21 | 6:55 21:16 | 5:51 27:07 | 4:01 31:08 | 2:46 33:54 | 1:13 35:07 | 0:44 35:51 | |||
4 | Ulla Larsson OK Norden | 41:22 | 6:35 6:35 | 5:32 12:07 | 3:49 15:56 | 8:19 24:15 | 6:30 30:45 | 4:34 35:19 | 3:36 38:55 | 1:36 40:31 | 0:51 41:22 | |||
5 | Eivor Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK | 42:53 | 6:58 6:58 | 3:53 10:51 | 3:59 14:50 | 9:24 24:14 | 8:03 32:17 | 4:54 37:11 | 3:29 40:40 | 1:22 42:02 | 0:51 42:53 | |||
6 | Ulla Rask OK Enen | 52:05 | 8:28 8:28 | 6:20 14:48 | 4:52 19:40 | 10:10 29:50 | 11:17 41:07 | 4:42 45:49 | 3:54 49:43 | 1:20 51:03 | 1:02 52:05 | |||
7 | Amelie Lindberg Västerås SOK | 59:35 | 9:28 9:28 | 5:26 14:54 | 5:31 20:25 | 13:29 33:54 | 9:48 43:42 | 7:53 51:35 | 4:26 56:01 | 1:52 57:53 | 1:42 59:35 | |||
8 | Martin Kihl Sundbybergs IK | 67:21 | 8:05 8:05 | 5:51 13:56 | 5:37 19:33 | 15:23 34:56 | 16:20 51:16 | 7:38 58:54 | 6:18 65:12 | 1:11 66:23 | 0:58 67:21 | |||
Kajsa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF | Ej godk. | 4:22 4:22 | 3:00 7:22 | 3:21 10:43 | 7:33 18:16 | 6:03 24:19 | 4:34 28:53 | 33:25 | 0:45 34:10 |
ÖPPEN 4 | 3630 meter | 29 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christer Lindeborg Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:51 | 5:31 5:31 | 1:57 7:28 | 4:32 12:00 | 7:50 19:50 | 2:26 22:16 | 3:17 25:33 | 2:17 27:50 | 1:01 28:51 | ||||
2 | Helen Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | 32:19 | 6:47 6:47 | 2:08 8:55 | 3:07 12:02 | 8:11 20:13 | 2:59 23:12 | 4:18 27:30 | 3:35 31:05 | 1:14 32:19 | ||||
3 | Hans Wrådhe Rotebro IS OK | 33:10 | 6:14 6:14 | 2:22 8:36 | 2:43 11:19 | 10:34 21:53 | 2:39 24:32 | 4:29 29:01 | 2:56 31:57 | 1:13 33:10 | ||||
4 | Yvonne Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 37:07 | 7:02 7:02 | 2:56 9:58 | 3:10 13:08 | 12:15 25:23 | 2:44 28:07 | 4:06 32:13 | 3:37 35:50 | 1:17 37:07 | ||||
5 | Jan-Ove Gabrielsson Almby IK | 37:49 | 7:03 7:03 | 3:14 10:17 | 3:40 13:57 | 10:59 24:56 | 3:32 28:28 | 4:47 33:15 | 2:54 36:09 | 1:40 37:49 | ||||
6 | Erik Larsson Almby IK | 38:13 | 9:15 9:15 | 2:32 11:47 | 3:01 14:48 | 11:18 26:06 | 4:21 30:27 | 4:00 34:27 | 2:40 37:07 | 1:06 38:13 | ||||
7 | Margareta Nylin OK Tisaren | 38:24 | 8:23 8:23 | 3:03 11:26 | 3:16 14:42 | 11:37 26:19 | 3:04 29:23 | 4:43 34:06 | 2:48 36:54 | 1:30 38:24 | ||||
8 | Joel Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:55 | 7:22 7:22 | 2:06 9:28 | 7:10 16:38 | 8:01 24:39 | 2:00 26:39 | 8:38 35:17 | 2:40 37:57 | 0:58 38:55 | ||||
9 | Carina Sundh Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:58 | 7:44 7:44 | 3:24 11:08 | 3:29 14:37 | 12:41 27:18 | 3:32 30:50 | 5:12 36:02 | 2:34 38:36 | 1:22 39:58 | ||||
10 | Åke Rylander Stora Tuna IK | 39:59 | 8:46 8:46 | 2:25 11:11 | 3:41 14:52 | 12:14 27:06 | 2:57 30:03 | 5:11 35:14 | 3:20 38:34 | 1:25 39:59 | ||||
11 | Jonna Pahlm Garphyttans IF | 40:28 | 9:46 9:46 | 2:24 12:10 | 3:48 15:58 | 12:41 28:39 | 3:21 32:00 | 4:35 36:35 | 2:42 39:17 | 1:11 40:28 | ||||
12 | Eva Engman Stora Tuna IK | 41:18 | 7:30 7:30 | 3:09 10:39 | 5:59 16:38 | 11:11 27:49 | 3:17 31:06 | 5:25 36:31 | 3:20 39:51 | 1:27 41:18 | ||||
13 | Karl-Axel Stjernström OK Hedströmmen | 42:05 | 14:23 14:23 | 2:21 16:44 | 4:00 20:44 | 9:57 30:41 | 2:48 33:29 | 3:58 37:27 | 3:21 40:48 | 1:17 42:05 | ||||
14 | Rebecca Backeus Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:46 | 9:16 9:16 | 3:22 12:38 | 3:50 16:28 | 12:40 29:08 | 3:19 32:27 | 5:44 38:11 | 3:33 41:44 | 1:02 42:46 | ||||
15 | Alexander Backeus Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:48 | 9:13 9:13 | 3:17 12:30 | 3:51 16:21 | 12:36 28:57 | 3:21 32:18 | 5:49 38:07 | 3:34 41:41 | 1:07 42:48 | ||||
16 | Pernilla Backeus Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:52 | 9:18 9:18 | 3:20 12:38 | 3:50 16:28 | 12:34 29:02 | 3:24 32:26 | 5:44 38:10 | 3:28 41:38 | 1:14 42:52 | ||||
17 | Lars Ekman Sala OK | 43:18 | 8:10 8:10 | 3:17 11:27 | 4:16 15:43 | 12:13 27:56 | 4:02 31:58 | 5:56 37:54 | 3:36 41:30 | 1:48 43:18 | ||||
18 | Maria Dahlgren Västerås SOK | 48:33 | 8:35 8:35 | 3:28 12:03 | 4:16 16:19 | 13:33 29:52 | 3:54 33:46 | 8:48 42:34 | 4:11 46:45 | 1:48 48:33 | ||||
19 | Camilla Åberg Långhundra IF | 49:11 | 8:56 8:56 | 3:53 12:49 | 8:24 21:13 | 12:36 33:49 | 3:37 37:26 | 6:00 43:26 | 4:06 47:32 | 1:39 49:11 | ||||
20 | Kristel Kängsep Avesta OK | 50:43 | 9:30 9:30 | 3:18 12:48 | 4:36 17:24 | 16:37 34:01 | 3:27 37:28 | 5:19 42:47 | 6:22 49:09 | 1:34 50:43 | ||||
21 | Lena Lindgren OK Järnbärarna | 51:29 | 10:40 10:40 | 3:58 14:38 | 5:37 20:15 | 16:06 36:21 | 3:46 40:07 | 6:08 46:15 | 3:35 49:50 | 1:39 51:29 | ||||
22 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström Sala OK | 56:05 | 9:34 9:34 | 3:57 13:31 | 6:47 20:18 | 17:18 37:36 | 4:41 42:17 | 7:16 49:33 | 4:16 53:49 | 2:16 56:05 | ||||
23 | Marlene Palmer Loch England | 57:08 | 10:32 10:32 | 4:02 14:34 | 6:26 21:00 | 18:58 39:58 | 3:37 43:35 | 7:23 50:58 | 4:20 55:18 | 1:50 57:08 | ||||
24 | Viola Persson Midälva OK | 58:59 | 11:16 11:16 | 4:18 15:34 | 9:08 24:42 | 16:49 41:31 | 4:28 45:59 | 6:34 52:33 | 4:14 56:47 | 2:12 58:59 | ||||
25 | Inger Larsen Almby IK | 61:33 | 14:20 14:20 | 9:35 23:55 | 4:47 28:42 | 19:38 48:20 | 3:13 51:33 | 5:05 56:38 | 3:30 60:08 | 1:25 61:33 | ||||
26 | Eva Löfgren Järfälla OK | 62:17 | 8:13 8:13 | 2:54 11:07 | 3:52 14:59 | 33:00 47:59 | 2:59 50:58 | 6:00 56:58 | 3:44 60:42 | 1:35 62:17 | ||||
27 | Rolf Jansson IF Rune | 71:33 | 12:30 12:30 | 3:46 16:16 | 5:21 21:37 | 35:18 56:55 | 3:34 60:29 | 6:00 66:29 | 3:40 70:09 | 1:24 71:33 | ||||
28 | Tove Sundh Sundbybergs IK | 76:56 | 26:49 26:49 | 4:44 31:33 | 7:19 38:52 | 23:35 62:27 | 3:05 65:32 | 5:15 70:47 | 4:52 75:39 | 1:17 76:56 | ||||
29 | Maja Elnerud Sigtuna OK | 78:41 | 39:06 39:06 | 2:25 41:31 | 3:59 45:30 | 18:03 63:33 | 3:20 66:53 | 5:40 72:33 | 4:35 77:08 | 1:33 78:41 |
ÖPPEN 6 | 5450 meter | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Peter Junevik Leksands OK | 34:13 | 1:58 1:58 | 2:29 4:27 | 1:36 6:03 | 4:37 10:40 | 6:15 16:55 | 4:51 21:46 | 1:38 23:24 | 8:44 32:08 | 1:30 33:38 | 0:35 34:13 | ||
2 | Jerry Nyberg Väsby OK | 39:11 | 1:58 1:58 | 3:04 5:02 | 1:43 6:45 | 5:33 12:18 | 7:20 19:38 | 5:29 25:07 | 1:50 26:57 | 10:09 37:06 | 1:31 38:37 | 0:34 39:11 | ||
3 | Jan Andersson Gävle OK | 42:06 | 2:17 2:17 | 3:24 5:41 | 1:48 7:29 | 5:09 12:38 | 7:48 20:26 | 5:44 26:10 | 1:48 27:58 | 11:53 39:51 | 1:36 41:27 | 0:39 42:06 | ||
4 | Mikael Ekman OK Triangeln | 42:45 | 2:17 2:17 | 3:42 5:59 | 1:55 7:54 | 5:21 13:15 | 9:12 22:27 | 4:58 27:25 | 2:17 29:42 | 11:12 40:54 | 1:22 42:16 | 0:29 42:45 | ||
5 | Lennart Gustafsson Stora Tuna IK | 43:37 | 2:25 2:25 | 3:50 6:15 | 3:21 9:36 | 5:31 15:07 | 7:05 22:12 | 5:49 28:01 | 1:57 29:58 | 11:23 41:21 | 1:47 43:08 | 0:29 43:37 | ||
6 | Christer Tapper Almby IK | 49:30 | 2:42 2:42 | 3:10 5:52 | 2:10 8:02 | 6:10 14:12 | 8:57 23:09 | 7:10 30:19 | 2:15 32:34 | 14:02 46:36 | 2:05 48:41 | 0:49 49:30 | ||
7 | Henry Svensson Vandrarringen | 55:14 | 5:44 5:44 | 3:56 9:40 | 2:07 11:47 | 6:32 18:19 | 9:44 28:03 | 6:39 34:42 | 3:55 38:37 | 14:08 52:45 | 1:52 54:37 | 0:37 55:14 | ||
8 | Tony Ohlsson OK Enen | 57:13 | 2:45 2:45 | 7:12 9:57 | 2:02 11:59 | 7:38 19:37 | 10:09 29:46 | 7:59 37:45 | 2:33 40:18 | 13:38 53:56 | 2:36 56:32 | 0:41 57:13 | ||
9 | Johan Erikson Fagersta OK | 58:13 | 10:22 10:22 | 3:38 14:00 | 1:44 15:44 | 6:52 22:36 | 10:50 33:26 | 6:33 39:59 | 2:21 42:20 | 13:35 55:55 | 1:48 57:43 | 0:30 58:13 | ||
10 | Karl-Gunnar Dahlgren Västerås SOK | 58:15 | 2:47 2:47 | 4:11 6:58 | 3:02 10:00 | 7:35 17:35 | 10:57 28:32 | 8:15 36:47 | 2:45 39:32 | 15:21 54:53 | 2:35 57:28 | 0:47 58:15 | ||
11 | Laila Norrman Eskilstuna OL | 62:39 | 4:37 4:37 | 4:28 9:05 | 2:53 11:58 | 8:34 20:32 | 13:13 33:45 | 9:26 43:11 | 2:13 45:24 | 14:29 59:53 | 2:04 61:57 | 0:42 62:39 | ||
12 | Göran Wallen IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 70:48 | 5:29 5:29 | 5:01 10:30 | 2:25 12:55 | 8:19 21:14 | 12:24 33:38 | 9:42 43:20 | 2:57 46:17 | 21:30 67:47 | 2:21 70:08 | 0:40 70:48 | ||
13 | Elisabeth Westman Västerås SOK | 80:34 | 4:46 4:46 | 9:15 14:01 | 1:25 15:26 | 6:27 21:53 | 9:07 31:00 | 7:35 38:35 | 2:30 41:05 | 36:01 77:06 | 2:52 79:58 | 0:36 80:34 | ||
14 | Peter Arnesson Västerås SOK | 93:05 | 8:41 8:41 | 6:37 15:18 | 3:47 19:05 | 6:24 25:29 | 15:14 40:43 | 16:55 57:38 | 1:58 59:36 | 30:36 90:12 | 2:12 92:24 | 0:41 93:05 | ||
Peter Löfstedt Stora Tuna IK | Ej godk. | 6:03 6:03 | 10:53 | 7:16 18:09 | 10:20 28:29 | 9:40 38:09 | 2:43 40:52 | 14:50 55:42 | 1:57 57:39 | 0:35 58:14 |
ÖPPEN 7 | 3250 meter | 34 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Brus Västerbergslagens OL | 25:46 | 2:52 2:52 | 3:24 6:16 | 6:48 13:04 | 3:47 16:51 | 5:44 22:35 | 2:05 24:40 | 1:06 25:46 | |||||
2 | Sven-Erik Carlsson Alfta-Ösa OK | 26:13 | 3:20 3:20 | 3:18 6:38 | 7:00 13:38 | 3:37 17:15 | 5:39 22:54 | 2:24 25:18 | 0:55 26:13 | |||||
3 | Göran Welén Hallstahammars OK | 26:26 | 3:33 3:33 | 3:24 6:57 | 6:15 13:12 | 3:10 16:22 | 5:27 21:49 | 3:32 25:21 | 1:05 26:26 | |||||
4 | Marie Kårefält OK Tor | 28:20 | 3:31 3:31 | 3:43 7:14 | 7:16 14:30 | 4:12 18:42 | 6:04 24:46 | 2:23 27:09 | 1:11 28:20 | |||||
5 | Håkan Josefsson Långhundra IF | 28:55 | 4:50 4:50 | 3:15 8:05 | 6:34 14:39 | 4:54 19:33 | 5:44 25:17 | 2:35 27:52 | 1:03 28:55 | |||||
6 | Linda Ohlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:22 | 3:31 3:31 | 3:46 7:17 | 7:18 14:35 | 4:07 18:42 | 6:39 25:21 | 2:45 28:06 | 1:16 29:22 | |||||
7 | Mats Eriksson OK Norden | 30:11 | 3:44 3:44 | 4:02 7:46 | 7:02 14:48 | 4:18 19:06 | 7:02 26:08 | 2:53 29:01 | 1:10 30:11 | |||||
8 | Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna | 30:43 | 4:17 4:17 | 4:00 8:17 | 7:30 15:47 | 4:39 20:26 | 6:29 26:55 | 2:45 29:40 | 1:03 30:43 | |||||
9 | Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna | 30:50 | 3:45 3:45 | 3:41 7:26 | 7:56 15:22 | 4:35 19:57 | 7:08 27:05 | 2:39 29:44 | 1:06 30:50 | |||||
10 | Martina Craig OK Ravinen | 31:23 | 7:32 7:32 | 3:22 10:54 | 6:28 17:22 | 4:28 21:50 | 5:58 27:48 | 2:26 30:14 | 1:09 31:23 | |||||
11 | Anna-Karin Gustafsson Stora Tuna IK | 31:48 | 4:02 4:02 | 3:59 8:01 | 7:55 15:56 | 4:26 20:22 | 7:00 27:22 | 3:08 30:30 | 1:18 31:48 | |||||
12 | Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:04 | 4:47 4:47 | 4:16 9:03 | 8:27 17:30 | 4:40 22:10 | 6:59 29:09 | 2:33 31:42 | 1:22 33:04 | |||||
13 | Hugo Bergman OK Linné | 34:24 | 10:22 10:22 | 3:19 13:41 | 7:46 21:27 | 3:39 25:06 | 5:52 30:58 | 2:34 33:32 | 0:52 34:24 | |||||
14 | Rolf Westberg SK Trim/Virsbo | 35:24 | 4:39 4:39 | 4:27 9:06 | 9:03 18:09 | 4:53 23:02 | 7:27 30:29 | 3:36 34:05 | 1:19 35:24 | |||||
15 | Monica Ohlin Rånäs OK | 36:19 | 4:30 4:30 | 4:53 9:23 | 8:34 17:57 | 4:42 22:39 | 9:03 31:42 | 3:07 34:49 | 1:30 36:19 | |||||
16 | Karin Wigert-Persson Lindebygdens OK | 36:35 | 5:26 5:26 | 4:36 10:02 | 9:27 19:29 | 5:02 24:31 | 7:40 32:11 | 2:58 35:09 | 1:26 36:35 | |||||
17 | Torbjörn Vikström OK Enen | 36:51 | 4:25 4:25 | 5:03 9:28 | 10:10 19:38 | 5:02 24:40 | 8:02 32:42 | 2:47 35:29 | 1:22 36:51 | |||||
18 | Anita Talltjärn OK Tor | 37:14 | 5:37 5:37 | 5:20 10:57 | 10:10 21:07 | 4:16 25:23 | 7:21 32:44 | 3:04 35:48 | 1:26 37:14 | |||||
19 | Mikael Åhlund Almby IK | 37:36 | 4:20 4:20 | 4:59 9:19 | 9:35 18:54 | 6:20 25:14 | 7:58 33:12 | 3:10 36:22 | 1:14 37:36 | |||||
20 | Hans Falk Leksands OK | 37:50 | 4:46 4:46 | 4:38 9:24 | 9:15 18:39 | 5:03 23:42 | 9:04 32:46 | 3:34 36:20 | 1:30 37:50 | |||||
21 | Lena Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 37:52 | 4:24 4:24 | 4:36 9:00 | 11:10 20:10 | 5:29 25:39 | 7:43 33:22 | 3:13 36:35 | 1:17 37:52 | |||||
22 | Erika Lindberg Hallstahammars OK | 38:21 | 5:55 5:55 | 4:39 10:34 | 9:50 20:24 | 5:33 25:57 | 7:38 33:35 | 3:27 37:02 | 1:19 38:21 | |||||
23 | Anna-Karin Lövgren Avesta OK | 38:50 | 4:06 4:06 | 4:44 8:50 | 12:00 20:50 | 4:51 25:41 | 7:54 33:35 | 3:45 37:20 | 1:30 38:50 | |||||
24 | Inger Lundh OK Norden | 40:05 | 6:27 6:27 | 4:50 11:17 | 10:45 22:02 | 5:44 27:46 | 8:19 36:05 | 2:42 38:47 | 1:18 40:05 | |||||
25 | Maria Swenning OK Linné | 40:23 | 4:35 4:35 | 5:38 10:13 | 10:42 20:55 | 5:17 26:12 | 9:09 35:21 | 3:24 38:45 | 1:38 40:23 | |||||
26 | Emma Lindberg Hallstahammars OK | 41:13 | 4:05 4:05 | 5:06 9:11 | 11:23 20:34 | 5:45 26:19 | 10:04 36:23 | 3:27 39:50 | 1:23 41:13 | |||||
27 | Barbro Carlsson Alfta-Ösa OK | 41:47 | 5:44 5:44 | 7:05 12:49 | 10:36 23:25 | 5:00 28:25 | 8:00 36:25 | 3:50 40:15 | 1:32 41:47 | |||||
28 | Karin Johansson Hallstahammars OK | 41:58 | 5:15 5:15 | 5:46 11:01 | 10:13 21:14 | 5:50 27:04 | 9:06 36:10 | 4:21 40:31 | 1:27 41:58 | |||||
29 | Margareta Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:40 | 4:37 4:37 | 5:58 10:35 | 9:49 20:24 | 5:22 25:46 | 13:43 39:29 | 2:49 42:18 | 1:22 43:40 | |||||
30 | Catharina Ekman Västerås SOK | 46:10 | 4:56 4:56 | 5:02 9:58 | 18:02 28:00 | 5:21 33:21 | 7:45 41:06 | 3:40 44:46 | 1:24 46:10 | |||||
31 | Marianne Tysk-Falk Leksands OK | 46:46 | 5:45 5:45 | 6:04 11:49 | 13:08 24:57 | 6:41 31:38 | 9:25 41:03 | 3:56 44:59 | 1:47 46:46 | |||||
32 | Torbjörn Johansson OK Norden | 50:19 | 6:10 6:10 | 7:51 14:01 | 12:27 26:28 | 6:27 32:55 | 10:39 43:34 | 4:10 47:44 | 2:35 50:19 | |||||
33 | Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen | 51:44 | 5:36 5:36 | 4:59 10:35 | 19:37 30:12 | 6:54 37:06 | 9:20 46:26 | 3:45 50:11 | 1:33 51:44 | |||||
Kjell Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 14:16 14:16 |
ÖPPEN 9 | 6210 meter | 24 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan Nordin Sundsvalls OK | 37:29 | 2:11 2:11 1:11 35:31 | 2:33 4:44 1:02 36:33 | 1:25 6:09 0:56 37:29 | 0:48 6:57 | 1:38 8:35 | 4:53 13:28 | 5:33 19:01 | 1:30 20:31 | 2:26 22:57 | 2:27 25:24 | 1:25 26:49 | 7:31 34:20 |
2 | Jerker Boman Gävle OK | 38:22 | 2:02 2:02 1:15 36:12 | 2:21 4:23 1:09 37:21 | 1:37 6:00 1:01 38:22 | 0:52 6:52 | 1:26 8:18 | 4:54 13:12 | 5:59 19:11 | 1:26 20:37 | 2:04 22:41 | 2:55 25:36 | 1:25 27:01 | 7:56 34:57 |
3 | Henrik Björk OK Hammaren | 38:55 | 1:54 1:54 1:12 36:56 | 2:15 4:09 1:05 38:01 | 1:46 5:55 0:54 38:55 | 0:52 6:47 | 1:28 8:15 | 5:10 13:25 | 5:12 18:37 | 1:29 20:06 | 2:33 22:39 | 2:46 25:25 | 1:33 26:58 | 8:46 35:44 |
4 | Peter Ejdemo OK Kåre | 40:59 | 2:02 2:02 1:19 38:37 | 2:20 4:22 1:25 40:02 | 1:27 5:49 0:57 40:59 | 0:48 6:37 | 1:27 8:04 | 6:02 14:06 | 6:16 20:22 | 1:37 21:59 | 2:10 24:09 | 3:03 27:12 | 1:29 28:41 | 8:37 37:18 |
5 | Tommy Holmer Väsby OK | 41:44 | 1:54 1:54 1:33 39:34 | 2:17 4:11 1:19 40:53 | 1:56 6:07 0:51 41:44 | 1:36 7:43 | 1:29 9:12 | 5:19 14:31 | 5:47 20:18 | 1:53 22:11 | 2:27 24:38 | 3:13 27:51 | 1:28 29:19 | 8:42 38:01 |
6 | Erik Lindén Järfälla OK | 41:55 | 2:35 2:35 1:31 39:21 | 2:27 5:02 1:37 40:58 | 1:39 6:41 0:57 41:55 | 0:49 7:30 | 1:26 8:56 | 5:09 14:05 | 5:54 19:59 | 2:13 22:12 | 2:43 24:55 | 2:50 27:45 | 1:29 29:14 | 8:36 37:50 |
7 | Pär Nyman OK Tyr | 42:07 | 2:10 2:10 1:28 39:56 | 3:04 5:14 1:13 41:09 | 1:33 6:47 0:58 42:07 | 0:53 7:40 | 1:32 9:12 | 5:06 14:18 | 5:14 19:32 | 1:35 21:07 | 4:35 25:42 | 2:37 28:19 | 1:22 29:41 | 8:47 38:28 |
8 | Per Ingelström Västerås SOK | 42:13 | 2:04 2:04 1:34 39:53 | 2:38 4:42 1:26 41:19 | 2:01 6:43 0:54 42:13 | 0:46 7:29 | 1:29 8:58 | 5:30 14:28 | 5:45 20:13 | 1:36 21:49 | 2:19 24:08 | 3:27 27:35 | 1:43 29:18 | 9:01 38:19 |
9 | Stefan Wittmann Täby OK | 43:11 | 5:08 5:08 1:21 40:55 | 2:47 7:55 1:19 42:14 | 1:32 9:27 0:57 43:11 | 0:54 10:21 | 1:19 11:40 | 4:55 16:35 | 5:07 21:42 | 1:39 23:21 | 2:13 25:34 | 2:59 28:33 | 1:38 30:11 | 9:23 39:34 |
10 | Anders Åberg Långhundra IF | 44:09 | 2:21 2:21 1:30 42:14 | 3:30 5:51 1:09 43:23 | 2:01 7:52 0:46 44:09 | 0:50 8:42 | 1:32 10:14 | 5:40 15:54 | 5:50 21:44 | 1:46 23:30 | 2:44 26:14 | 2:49 29:03 | 1:39 30:42 | 10:02 40:44 |
11 | Kristina Fors OK Grip | 44:22 | 2:38 2:38 1:30 42:18 | 2:31 5:09 1:15 43:33 | 1:35 6:44 0:49 44:22 | 0:54 7:38 | 1:32 9:10 | 5:07 14:17 | 5:32 19:49 | 1:39 21:28 | 2:30 23:58 | 3:00 26:58 | 1:39 28:37 | 12:11 40:48 |
12 | Alistair Landels Stora Tuna IK | 44:25 | 3:32 3:32 1:22 42:14 | 3:00 6:32 1:11 43:25 | 1:57 8:29 1:00 44:25 | 0:48 9:17 | 1:42 10:59 | 5:26 16:25 | 6:22 22:47 | 1:34 24:21 | 2:18 26:39 | 3:18 29:57 | 1:40 31:37 | 9:15 40:52 |
13 | Mårten Vällström Sala OK | 44:31 | 2:44 2:44 1:30 42:09 | 2:27 5:11 1:26 43:35 | 1:48 6:59 0:56 44:31 | 0:50 7:49 | 1:23 9:12 | 6:12 15:24 | 6:14 21:38 | 1:50 23:28 | 2:25 25:53 | 2:52 28:45 | 2:09 30:54 | 9:45 40:39 |
14 | Christian Rohner IF Thor | 44:43 | 2:41 2:41 1:44 42:40 | 4:43 7:24 1:12 43:52 | 1:38 9:02 0:51 44:43 | 0:50 9:52 | 1:30 11:22 | 5:40 17:02 | 6:09 23:11 | 1:36 24:47 | 2:09 26:56 | 3:01 29:57 | 1:29 31:26 | 9:30 40:56 |
15 | GÖRAN Attås OK Tisaren | 46:16 | 2:16 2:16 1:40 43:53 | 3:24 5:40 1:20 45:13 | 2:58 8:38 1:03 46:16 | 0:50 9:28 | 1:52 11:20 | 5:32 16:52 | 5:44 22:36 | 1:50 24:26 | 2:44 27:10 | 3:28 30:38 | 1:58 32:36 | 9:37 42:13 |
16 | Lars Almqvist OK Triangeln | 46:35 | 2:32 2:32 1:33 44:20 | 2:46 5:18 1:16 45:36 | 1:50 7:08 0:59 46:35 | 0:50 7:58 | 1:34 9:32 | 5:55 15:27 | 5:46 21:13 | 2:00 23:13 | 3:02 26:15 | 3:21 29:36 | 1:53 31:29 | 11:18 42:47 |
17 | Patrik Smedmark OK Roslagen | 47:31 | 3:06 3:06 1:46 45:11 | 3:54 7:00 1:17 46:28 | 1:42 8:42 1:03 47:31 | 0:53 9:35 | 1:36 11:11 | 6:03 17:14 | 6:31 23:45 | 1:44 25:29 | 3:04 28:33 | 3:35 32:08 | 1:42 33:50 | 9:35 43:25 |
18 | Anders Haglund Leksands OK | 48:10 | 2:20 2:20 1:53 45:47 | 2:45 5:05 1:19 47:06 | 2:52 7:57 1:04 48:10 | 0:53 8:50 | 1:35 10:25 | 5:31 15:56 | 6:04 22:00 | 2:44 24:44 | 2:57 27:41 | 4:41 32:22 | 1:51 34:13 | 9:41 43:54 |
19 | Kari Talltjärn Klubblös | 48:17 | 2:28 2:28 1:31 45:40 | 3:01 5:29 1:24 47:04 | 1:48 7:17 1:13 48:17 | 0:54 8:11 | 1:43 9:54 | 6:06 16:00 | 7:04 23:04 | 2:01 25:05 | 2:56 28:01 | 3:20 31:21 | 1:50 33:11 | 10:58 44:09 |
20 | Bertil Schröder SoIK Hellas | 51:05 | 3:13 3:13 1:53 48:40 | 2:43 5:56 1:21 50:01 | 2:00 7:56 1:04 51:05 | 1:22 9:18 | 1:44 11:02 | 6:55 17:57 | 7:02 24:59 | 1:42 26:41 | 2:51 29:32 | 3:35 33:07 | 1:48 34:55 | 11:52 46:47 |
21 | Hans Ohlin Rånäs OK | 51:27 | 2:37 2:37 2:09 48:49 | 3:14 5:51 1:30 50:19 | 1:49 7:40 1:08 51:27 | 1:10 8:50 | 2:52 11:42 | 6:45 18:27 | 7:22 25:49 | 1:55 27:44 | 3:00 30:44 | 3:29 34:13 | 2:14 36:27 | 10:13 46:40 |
22 | Anton Lindholm Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:43 | 3:36 3:36 1:27 50:37 | 3:01 6:37 1:17 51:54 | 1:46 8:23 0:49 52:43 | 0:57 9:20 | 1:56 11:16 | 6:51 18:07 | 7:14 25:21 | 2:02 27:23 | 3:47 31:10 | 3:53 35:03 | 1:49 36:52 | 12:18 49:10 |
23 | Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:53 | 2:30 2:30 1:43 50:35 | 3:17 5:47 1:21 51:56 | 2:01 7:48 0:57 52:53 | 0:55 8:43 | 1:48 10:31 | 7:45 18:16 | 7:31 25:47 | 2:03 27:50 | 2:52 30:42 | 3:51 34:33 | 2:03 36:36 | 12:16 48:52 |
24 | David Stadig SK Trim/Virsbo | 53:14 | 3:19 3:19 4:05 50:46 | 2:47 6:06 1:24 52:10 | 1:55 8:01 1:04 53:14 | 0:55 8:56 | 1:42 10:38 | 5:59 16:37 | 7:16 23:53 | 4:21 28:14 | 2:38 30:52 | 3:18 34:10 | 2:05 36:15 | 10:26 46:41 |