Påskdubbeln Medel, Startlista
2007-04-07
H80 2220 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
227889 |
|
Karl-Erik Pettersson |
OK Norden |
10:15 |
|
28011 |
|
Gustav Eriksson |
Hofors OK |
10:17 |
|
37274 |
|
Sven Andersson |
Avesta OK |
10:19 |
|
205492 |
|
Ragnar Hasselquist |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:21 |
|
246057 |
|
Åke Svensson |
Järfälla OK |
10:23 |
H75 2220 meter 7 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
37264 |
|
Arne Wiklund |
Karlsbyhedens IK |
09:59 |
|
39755 |
|
Sigge Gustafsson |
Dalaportens OL |
10:01 |
|
18940 |
|
Göthe Olsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:03 |
|
37090 |
|
Folke Ernstsson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:05 |
|
28286 |
|
Tage Hammer |
Laxå OK |
10:07 |
|
28864 |
|
Sture Josefsson |
OK Kåre |
10:09 |
|
506958 |
|
Lars-Erik Jernström |
Norbergs OK |
10:11 |
H70 2510 meter 16 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
209611 |
|
Martin Engqvist |
Upsala IF |
10:21 |
|
25319 |
|
Rune Sandberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:23 |
|
18801 |
|
Allan Haglund |
Gävle OK |
10:25 |
|
25302 |
|
Signar Palm |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:27 |
|
19416 |
|
Rune Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:29 |
|
11280 |
|
Börje Sundström |
OK Enen |
10:31 |
|
37523 |
|
Sten Svensson |
Ärla IF |
10:33 |
|
261564 |
|
Janne Månsson |
Leksands OK |
10:35 |
|
302303 |
|
Bo Norenvik |
OK Tor |
10:37 |
|
11833 |
|
Börje Blomqvist |
Sigtuna OK |
10:39 |
|
229768 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:41 |
|
25316 |
|
Lars Söderlund |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:43 |
|
12532 |
|
Lennart Eriksson |
OK Enen |
10:45 |
|
259080 |
|
Eddy Lundqvist |
Heby Allmänna IF |
10:47 |
|
37288 |
|
Karl-Åke Dahlgren |
Svärdsjö IF |
10:49 |
|
43448 |
|
Ingemar Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
10:51 |
H65 2510 meter 25 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
248918 |
|
Hjalmar Nordquist |
OK Järnbärarna |
10:51 |
|
28861 |
|
Rolf Grälls |
OK Kåre |
10:53 |
|
351783 |
|
Erik Nordström |
Björklinge SOK |
10:55 |
|
45100 |
|
Olle Näslund |
Timrå SOK |
10:57 |
|
27186 |
|
Ragnar Eriksson |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:59 |
|
25329 |
|
Stig Enholm |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:01 |
|
29785 |
|
Torbjörn Ericsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:03 |
|
18445 |
|
Lars Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
11:05 |
|
33651 |
|
Bengt-Åke Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
11:07 |
|
36386 |
|
Hans Mårtensson |
Dalaportens OL |
11:09 |
|
29794 |
|
Hans-Erik Hansson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:11 |
|
18805 |
|
Åke Gatelid |
Sigtuna OK |
11:13 |
|
27457 |
|
Janne Jansson |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
11:15 |
|
352931 |
|
Sune Ahlin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:17 |
|
259099 |
|
Folke Lindblom |
Heby Allmänna IF |
11:19 |
|
262601 |
|
Rolf Bjärud |
Västerbergslagens OL |
11:21 |
|
36744 |
|
Rune Thurén |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
11:23 |
|
248530 |
|
Per-Olof Johansson |
OK Klyftamo |
11:25 |
|
27602 |
|
Sven Jacobsson |
IF Thor |
11:27 |
|
30900 |
|
L-O Mattsson |
OK Roslagen |
11:29 |
|
25303 |
|
Kjell Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:31 |
|
402710 |
|
Stig Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:33 |
|
623000 |
|
Egon Lundquist |
Norbergs OK |
11:35 |
|
19486 |
|
Levin Svedberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
11:37 |
|
27327 |
|
Bore Nyberg |
Säterbygdens OK |
11:39 |
H60 2510 meter 39 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
27618 |
|
Anders Olin |
IF Thor |
09:58 |
|
18837 |
|
Håkan Forsgren |
Gävle OK |
10:00 |
|
33805 |
|
Jan Olof Hedberg |
Gagnefs OK |
10:02 |
|
18950 |
|
Stig Törnkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:04 |
|
44044 |
|
Bernt Johansson |
Häverödals SK |
10:06 |
|
37335 |
|
Paul-Erik Glasberg |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:08 |
|
12055 |
|
Lars Johansson |
Hägersta GF |
10:10 |
|
259156 |
|
Åke Höglund |
Midälva OK |
10:12 |
|
403103 |
|
Leif Eriksson |
Heby Allmänna IF |
10:14 |
|
18435 |
|
Odd Werner-Erichsen |
Vandrarringen |
10:16 |
|
25186 |
|
Anders Sellgren |
Sigtuna OK |
10:18 |
|
13933 |
|
Sven-Erik Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
10:20 |
|
16895 |
|
Henry Westman |
Sala OK |
10:22 |
|
25699 |
|
Tommy Öhling |
Ärla IF |
10:24 |
|
38027 |
|
Bertil Holmgren |
Gävle OK |
10:26 |
|
258660 |
|
Tommy Persson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:28 |
|
229933 |
|
Leif Nordin |
Turebergs IF |
10:30 |
|
306150 |
|
Staffan Stålberg |
Ockelbo OK |
10:32 |
|
581245 |
|
Alf Lindberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:34 |
|
306035 |
|
Kjell Eriksson |
Midälva OK |
10:36 |
|
37314 |
|
Sören Eriksson |
Länna IF |
10:38 |
|
603211 |
|
Karl-Olov Borg |
Gävle OK |
10:40 |
|
36224 |
|
Sören Johansson |
OK Norden |
10:42 |
|
409542 |
|
Bo Hansson |
Arboga OK |
10:44 |
|
18912 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:46 |
|
25310 |
|
Karl-Gustav Klemets |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:48 |
|
343498 |
|
Lars Nordin |
Solna OK |
10:50 |
|
16896 |
|
Ragnar Widenbring |
Sala OK |
10:52 |
|
43958 |
|
Per-Erik Wåhlberg |
OK Linné |
10:54 |
|
246055 |
|
Georg Hedin |
OK Alferna |
10:56 |
|
37376 |
|
Ulf Skogtjärn |
OK Linné |
10:58 |
|
18941 |
|
Jan Rehdin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:00 |
|
27878 |
|
Sören Andersson |
Järbo OK |
11:02 |
|
44511 |
|
Olle Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
11:04 |
|
25189 |
|
Leif Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
11:06 |
|
25088 |
|
Mats Hållén |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
11:08 |
|
258636 |
|
Göran Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:10 |
|
11215 |
|
Karl-Åke Larsson |
OK Enen |
11:12 |
|
248848 |
|
Håkan Mossberg |
OK Järnbärarna |
11:14 |
H55 3010 meter 29 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
24911 |
|
Leo Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
09:54 |
|
29179 |
|
Pierre Almén |
IBM-Klubben |
09:56 |
|
204956 |
|
Carl-Gunnar Boström |
Enebybergs IF |
09:58 |
|
36530 |
|
Christer Elfsberg |
Kristinehamns OK |
10:00 |
|
37411 |
|
Bengt Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:02 |
|
302521 |
|
Gunnar Munktelius |
Surahammars SOK |
10:04 |
|
501209 |
|
Göran Larsson |
Sala OK |
10:06 |
|
36574 |
|
Stig Andersson |
OK Linné |
10:08 |
|
918949 |
|
Lennart Lundgren |
Avesta OK |
10:10 |
|
520228 |
|
Carl Bachman |
Täby OK |
10:12 |
|
14955 |
|
Leif Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:14 |
|
259153 |
|
Peder Wickström |
Arboga OK |
10:16 |
|
264331 |
|
Sven-Inge Nylund |
Järfälla OK |
10:18 |
|
520919 |
|
Mats-Ola Öberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:20 |
|
43484 |
|
Lars Håkansson |
Dalaportens OL |
10:22 |
|
202266 |
|
Jan Johansson |
IF Thor |
10:24 |
|
44610 |
|
Ulf Persson |
IFK Moras OK |
10:26 |
|
25532 |
|
Hans Blomqvist |
OK Roslagen |
10:28 |
|
12132 |
|
LarsOwe Ström |
Täby OK |
10:30 |
|
33659 |
|
Rolf Hjort |
Rånäs OK |
10:32 |
|
18907 |
|
Owe Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:34 |
|
259235 |
|
Sven-Olov Wiklund |
Arboga OK |
10:36 |
|
43125 |
|
Hans Käck |
Dalaportens OL |
10:38 |
|
27191 |
|
Ulf Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:40 |
|
10765 |
|
Kenneth Larsson |
OK Enen |
10:42 |
|
510104 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
10:44 |
|
47120 |
|
Dan Thorsell |
Forsa OK |
10:46 |
|
36328 |
|
Kenneth Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
10:48 |
|
36350 |
|
Bengt-Göran Stjerna |
Länna IF |
10:50 |
H55 M 2470 meter 2 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
33868 |
|
Lennart Tägtström |
Domnarvets GOIF |
10:00 |
|
25323 |
|
Jan-Erik Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:00 |
H50 3010 meter 28 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
530424 |
|
Sture Larsson |
Länna IF |
10:45 |
|
29611 |
|
Jan-Erik Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
10:47 |
|
44706 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Norbergs OK |
10:49 |
|
36603 |
|
Lars Rönnols |
Täby OK |
10:51 |
|
340286 |
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Kristinehamns OK |
10:53 |
|
570426 |
|
Gunnar Johansson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
10:55 |
|
43480 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Dalaportens OL |
10:57 |
|
239257 |
|
Peter Brunnberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:59 |
|
570718 |
|
Pelle Höök |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:01 |
|
261408 |
|
Hans-Erik Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
11:03 |
|
47246 |
|
Ulf Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
11:05 |
|
259288 |
|
Lars Silvervret |
Arboga OK |
11:07 |
|
36914 |
|
Sven Hedman |
Rotebro IS OK |
11:09 |
|
540424 |
|
Hans Andersson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
11:11 |
|
262938 |
|
Mats Sandewall |
Umeå OK |
11:13 |
|
43823 |
|
Ulf Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
11:15 |
|
26940 |
|
Jan Lärfars |
Leksands OK |
11:17 |
|
42237 |
|
Tommy Wendt |
SoIK Hellas |
11:19 |
|
18932 |
|
Mats Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:21 |
|
246799 |
|
Christer Engman |
Forsa OK |
11:23 |
|
570108 |
|
Kenneth Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:25 |
|
229963 |
|
Göran Hedman |
Valbo Allmänna IF |
11:27 |
|
28402 |
|
Mats Lundberg |
Dalaportens OL |
11:29 |
|
43057 |
|
Thom Sandvik |
Avesta OK |
11:31 |
|
36102 |
|
Göran Andersson |
Rotebro IS OK |
11:33 |
|
39853 |
|
Leif Wadman |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:35 |
|
27464 |
|
Hans Daniels |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
11:37 |
|
12157 |
|
Per-Ove Wallén |
Täby OK |
11:39 |
H45 3810 meter 32 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
247547 |
|
Pär Gustavsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:32 |
|
205417 |
|
Jan Sjöhed |
Gävle OK |
10:34 |
|
259219 |
|
Arne Hägg |
Arboga OK |
10:36 |
|
37627 |
|
Per Winterås |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:38 |
|
37719 |
|
Stefan Nyberg |
Avesta OK |
10:40 |
|
342759 |
|
Lars-Olof Jansson |
OK Linné |
10:42 |
|
27629 |
|
Mats Jönsson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:44 |
|
225365 |
|
Erik Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:46 |
|
47110 |
|
Per-Åke Bladh |
Forsa OK |
10:48 |
|
18904 |
|
Mats Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:50 |
|
33749 |
|
Stefan Malmberg |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:52 |
|
304097 |
|
Lars Kvarnström |
Kils OK |
10:54 |
|
404280 |
|
Håkan Almqvist |
OK Djerf |
10:56 |
|
25334 |
|
Torsten Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:58 |
|
600600 |
|
Jörgen Batz |
Skarpnäcks OL |
11:00 |
|
19468 |
|
Ronny Nordgren |
Sundbybergs IK |
11:02 |
|
403019 |
|
Torbjörn Larsson |
Täby OK |
11:04 |
|
43732 |
|
Lars-Åke Montén |
Domnarvets GOIF |
11:06 |
|
13839 |
|
Jerry Säll |
Hagaby GoIF |
11:08 |
|
43047 |
|
Anders Lundh |
Avesta OK |
11:10 |
|
601225 |
554 |
Roine Andersson |
Rånäs OK |
11:12 |
|
225352 |
|
Rolf Ekman |
Sala OK |
11:14 |
|
610225 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:16 |
|
259155 |
|
Lars-Åke Andersson |
Arboga OK |
11:18 |
|
354318 |
|
Roger Åsberg |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:20 |
|
402763 |
|
Stefan Eriksson |
OK Triangeln |
11:22 |
|
33597 |
|
Tommy Berger |
Gävle OK |
11:24 |
|
404226 |
|
Peter Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
11:26 |
|
37240 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
Länna IF |
11:28 |
|
402012 |
|
Anders L Björklund |
OK Kåre |
11:30 |
|
262581 |
|
Gunnar Larsson |
OK Enen |
11:32 |
|
259042 |
|
Mats Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
11:34 |
H45 M 3000 meter 3 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
14927 |
|
Åke Rylander |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:00 |
|
208016 |
|
Christer Lundstedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
10:00 |
|
47395 |
|
Lars Olof Nordberg |
Tierps SOK |
10:00 |
H40 3810 meter 18 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
660606 |
|
Per Grywenz |
OK Linné |
10:57 |
|
259548 |
|
Jörgen Åhman |
Rånäs OK |
10:59 |
|
402797 |
|
Gunnar Forsgren |
Forsa OK |
11:01 |
|
344143 |
|
Jörgen Dalén |
Sala OK |
11:03 |
|
640913 |
|
Christer Morell |
OK Kåre |
11:05 |
|
25506 |
|
Thomas Källberg |
OK Roslagen |
11:07 |
|
229550 |
|
Per Winther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
11:09 |
|
249154 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
IF Thor |
11:11 |
|
660729 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Forsa OK |
11:13 |
|
259565 |
|
Lars Karlsson |
OK Hammaren |
11:15 |
|
355265 |
|
Anders Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
11:17 |
|
650718 |
|
Per Carlberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
11:19 |
|
10775 |
|
Ulf K. Rask |
OK Enen |
11:21 |
|
227312 |
|
Martin Carlsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
11:23 |
|
30960 |
|
Anders Brinkman |
Järla IF OK |
11:25 |
|
225177 |
|
Gunnar Norgren |
OK Triangeln |
11:27 |
|
670528 |
|
Håkan Blomkvist |
Skattkärrs IF |
11:29 |
|
47148 |
|
Carl-Erik Sjöberg |
Forsa OK |
11:31 |
H35 4100 meter 12 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
351756 |
|
Ulf Jansson |
OK Triangeln |
10:13 |
|
302289 |
|
Stefan Wikström |
OK Tor |
10:17 |
|
10059 |
|
Anders Gustavsson |
OK Enen |
10:21 |
|
341520 |
|
Rune Larsson |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
10:25 |
|
36783 |
|
Pierre Strömberg |
Hudiksvalls IF |
10:29 |
|
33792 |
|
David Nolåkers |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:33 |
|
216410 |
|
Ari Hyvönen |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:37 |
|
16944 |
|
Jonas Höijer |
FK Herkules |
10:41 |
|
16945 |
|
Magnus Höijer |
Linköpings OK |
10:45 |
|
30208 |
|
Tommy Johansson |
Järfälla OK |
10:49 |
|
351706 |
|
Petter Ranefall |
IF Thor |
10:53 |
|
403056 |
|
Magnus Andersson |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:57 |
H35 M 3360 meter 1 anmäld S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
18927 |
|
Mats Kåberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:00 |
H21 4640 meter 89 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
378 |
38598 |
|
Kent Lundvall |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
09:44 |
379 |
47350 |
902 |
Anders Lag |
Tierps SOK |
09:45 |
380 |
19488 |
|
Magnus Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
09:46 |
381 |
880213 |
227 |
Pelle Engstrand |
Rehns BK |
09:47 |
382 |
402918 |
262 |
Anders Jönsson |
OK Triangeln |
09:48 |
383 |
245935 |
237 |
Rickard Ekman |
OK Roslagen |
09:49 |
384 |
19888 |
1108 |
Jonas Westbom |
OK Hammaren |
09:50 |
385 |
515104 |
|
Vitek Pospisil |
OK Ravinen |
09:51 |
386 |
670301 |
198 |
Stephen Palmer |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
09:52 |
387 |
10166 |
|
Peter Lundin |
Leksands OK |
09:53 |
388 |
750505 |
1161 |
Patrik Söderqvist |
Leksands OK |
09:54 |
389 |
883311 |
1060 |
Niklas Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
09:55 |
390 |
901119 |
|
Olle Boström |
Järla IF OK |
09:56 |
391 |
860625 |
|
Erik Lind |
IFK Umeå |
09:57 |
392 |
731223 |
|
Per Håstlund |
Almby IK |
09:58 |
393 |
226466 |
568 |
Christer Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
09:59 |
622 |
607080 |
|
Erik Gohde |
Dalaportens OL |
10:00 |
623 |
36432 |
|
Conny Forsberg |
IF Thor |
10:01 |
624 |
888803 |
162 |
Johan Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
10:02 |
625 |
43942 |
|
Anders Boström |
OK Linné |
10:03 |
626 |
19741 |
|
Martin Persson |
OK Kåre |
10:04 |
627 |
47394 |
961 |
Sune Nordberg |
Tierps SOK |
10:05 |
628 |
850374 |
509 |
Thomas Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
10:06 |
629 |
18906 |
737 |
Thomas Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:07 |
630 |
43127 |
|
Olov Gohde |
Dalaportens OL |
10:08 |
631 |
19898 |
463 |
Fredrik Persson |
OK Hammaren |
10:09 |
632 |
202289 |
|
Jan Viklund |
Eskilstuna OL |
10:10 |
633 |
570929 |
428 |
Lars Olofsson |
Rehns BK |
10:11 |
634 |
25555 |
334 |
Ola Hultin |
OK Roslagen |
10:12 |
635 |
246521 |
461 |
Markus Hellström |
Forsa OK |
10:13 |
636 |
402701 |
|
Marcus Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:14 |
637 |
302202 |
531 |
Jonas Birgerson |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
10:15 |
638 |
500577 |
303 |
Rain Eensaar |
OK Roslagen |
10:16 |
639 |
43567 |
950 |
Tatsuro Kobayashi |
Surahammars SOK |
10:17 |
640 |
42197 |
619 |
Jonathan Alm |
Järfälla OK |
10:18 |
641 |
26938 |
|
Erik Lärfars |
Leksands OK |
10:19 |
642 |
1302044 |
|
Evgeniy Paladiev |
Arboga OK |
10:20 |
643 |
640509 |
637 |
Anders Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
10:21 |
644 |
37837 |
583 |
Erik Melin |
OK Linné |
10:22 |
645 |
871001 |
328 |
Thomas Carlsson |
Rehns BK |
10:23 |
646 |
998979 |
534 |
Mattias Andersson |
IF Thor |
10:24 |
647 |
259308 |
76 |
Kalle Larsson |
OK Linné |
10:25 |
648 |
760526 |
454 |
Jonas Eriksson |
Rånäs OK |
10:26 |
649 |
20337 |
|
Hannes Björkbacka |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:27 |
650 |
611129 |
88 |
Lasse Jansson |
Gävle OK |
10:28 |
651 |
25531 |
443 |
Johan Jakobsson |
OK Roslagen |
10:29 |
652 |
501794 |
350 |
Linus Karlsson Mood |
Rehns BK |
10:30 |
653 |
47367 |
951 |
Johan Nordström |
Tierps SOK |
10:31 |
654 |
500503 |
379 |
Tomas Albinsson |
OK Hammaren |
10:32 |
655 |
209670 |
|
Henrik Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:33 |
656 |
262329 |
|
Martin Nyberg |
OK Kåre |
10:34 |
657 |
501969 |
|
Peter Albinsson |
IFK Enskede |
10:35 |
658 |
264333 |
366 |
Mårten Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
10:36 |
659 |
259230 |
|
Michael Wickström |
Arboga OK |
10:37 |
660 |
25092 |
|
Per Lovang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:38 |
661 |
37427 |
508 |
Marcus Andersson |
IFK Umeå |
10:39 |
662 |
890427 |
131 |
Jerker Lysell |
Rehns BK |
10:40 |
663 |
763439 |
475 |
Jonas Vikström |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:41 |
664 |
47347 |
660 |
Jonas Pettersson |
Tierps SOK |
10:42 |
665 |
44422 |
|
Dan Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
10:43 |
666 |
985821 |
|
Stefan Hellberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:44 |
667 |
720116 |
194 |
Lars-Håkan Bengtsson |
Gävle OK |
10:45 |
668 |
43962 |
|
Rob Hart |
OK Linné |
10:46 |
669 |
850390 |
710 |
Magnus Ohlin |
Rånäs OK |
10:47 |
670 |
256654 |
|
Björn Normark |
IFK Umeå |
10:48 |
671 |
39028 |
417 |
Andreas Pousette |
Rånäs OK |
10:49 |
672 |
610820 |
33 |
Håkan Eriksson |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
10:50 |
673 |
47397 |
794 |
Jonas Johansson |
Tierps SOK |
10:51 |
674 |
238387 |
|
Mikhael Fedorov |
Arboga OK |
10:52 |
675 |
610220 |
399 |
Torbjörn Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
10:53 |
676 |
780526 |
|
Henrik Boström |
OK Linné |
10:54 |
677 |
880125 |
329 |
Olle Olofsson |
Rehns BK |
10:55 |
678 |
14889 |
|
Niklas Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:56 |
679 |
205314 |
|
Mattias Linell |
IF Thor |
10:57 |
680 |
258332 |
507 |
Johan Karlsson |
OK Kåre |
10:58 |
681 |
37546 |
|
Örjan Gustafsson |
OK Tor |
10:59 |
682 |
999983 |
70 |
Johan Höij |
OK Linné |
11:00 |
683 |
259185 |
|
Henrik Wickström |
Arboga OK |
11:01 |
684 |
27639 |
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Haugesund IL, NOR |
11:02 |
685 |
47109 |
480 |
Simon Andersson |
Forsa OK |
11:03 |
686 |
860107 |
|
Kristoffer Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
11:04 |
687 |
14026 |
|
Mats Ljungblom |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
11:05 |
688 |
30238 |
109 |
Anders Boström |
Järfälla OK |
11:06 |
689 |
690725 |
93 |
Tommy Lindberg |
OK Roslagen |
11:07 |
690 |
47349 |
731 |
Johan Axelsson |
Tierps SOK |
11:08 |
691 |
660703 |
354 |
Ola Jernström |
Dalaportens OL |
11:09 |
692 |
860713 |
581 |
Cristian Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:10 |
693 |
351840 |
182 |
Rob Walter |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
11:11 |
694 |
41920 |
|
Magnus Jonsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
11:12 |
H21 M 3750 meter 1 anmäld S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
394 |
347207 |
|
Dmitri Potchepko |
OK Kåre |
10:00 |
H20 4100 meter 7 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
987312 |
567 |
Johannes Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
10:01 |
|
880408 |
435 |
Johan Goth |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:05 |
|
38492 |
632 |
Johan Winterås |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:09 |
|
409864 |
1173 |
Wilhelm Sandberg |
Forsa OK |
10:13 |
|
264577 |
|
Martin Hansson |
Arboga OK |
10:17 |
|
219924 |
|
Albin Elnerud |
Sigtuna OK |
10:21 |
|
880116 |
539 |
Joel Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
10:25 |
H18 3810 meter 13 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
897518 |
903 |
Jakob Lindeborg |
Täby OK |
10:29 |
|
262588 |
1003 |
Jonathan Plahn |
OK Enen |
10:31 |
|
901218 |
944 |
Simon Sjöhed |
Gävle OK |
10:33 |
|
890712 |
696 |
Eric Englöf |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:35 |
|
44702 |
|
Johan Vilén |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:37 |
|
248472 |
955 |
Erik Kvarnström |
Kils OK |
10:39 |
|
36247 |
797 |
Fredrik Winterås |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:41 |
|
36636 |
|
Johan Clemedsson |
Täby OK |
10:43 |
|
227722 |
689 |
Karl Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
10:45 |
|
911123 |
367 |
Albin Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
10:47 |
|
304968 |
|
Emil Brynfors |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:49 |
|
402029 |
747 |
Carl Wiking |
OK Kåre |
10:51 |
|
900701 |
866 |
Jakob Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
10:53 |
H16 3370 meter 31 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
247592 |
|
Oscar Gustavsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
09:52 |
|
47209 |
|
Jacob Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
09:54 |
|
921107 |
|
Pontus Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
09:56 |
|
408910 |
|
Klas Löfstedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
09:58 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:00 |
|
306698 |
|
Viktor Öhlén |
Surahammars SOK |
10:02 |
|
262579 |
|
Johan Forngren |
OK Enen |
10:04 |
|
47143 |
|
Kalle Larsson |
Forsa OK |
10:06 |
|
910425 |
|
Mattias Pousette |
Rånäs OK |
10:08 |
|
208094 |
|
Fredrik Urby |
Västerås SOK |
10:10 |
|
33696 |
|
Alexander Eklund |
Rånäs OK |
10:12 |
|
33748 |
|
Johan Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:14 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:16 |
|
597895 |
|
Tage Nordberg |
Tierps SOK |
10:18 |
|
910927 |
|
Tommy Batz |
Skarpnäcks OL |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:22 |
|
44703 |
|
Erik Vilén |
Säterbygdens OK |
10:24 |
|
354288 |
|
Fredrik Carlsson |
Täby OK |
10:26 |
|
304985 |
|
Filip Brynfors |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:28 |
|
920903 |
|
Kristoffer Arnesson |
Västerås SOK |
10:30 |
|
910809 |
|
Anders Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:32 |
|
239721 |
|
Martin Kvarnström |
Kils OK |
10:34 |
|
263924 |
|
Mikael Lundstedt |
Sundsvalls OK |
10:36 |
|
351653 |
|
Jon Åkesson |
Forsa OK |
10:38 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:40 |
|
910724 |
|
Mikael Anttila-Eriksson |
Länna IF |
10:42 |
|
33865 |
|
Johan Montén |
Domnarvets GOIF |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:46 |
|
354285 |
|
Joakim Carlsson |
Täby OK |
10:48 |
|
207510 |
|
Patrik Linder |
Västerås SOK |
10:50 |
|
37368 |
|
Johan Englöf |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:52 |
H14 3120 meter 32 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
344418 |
|
Kasper Westman |
Västerås SOK |
09:46 |
|
42249 |
|
Anton Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
09:48 |
|
930311 |
|
Gustav Lindeborg |
Täby OK |
09:50 |
|
354990 |
|
Erik Söderström |
Sala OK |
09:52 |
|
352075 |
|
Olle Persson |
Lindebygdens OK |
09:54 |
|
353866 |
|
Albin Sjöhed |
Gävle OK |
09:56 |
|
993770 |
|
Olle Löfstedt |
Stora Tuna OK |
09:58 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:00 |
|
47262 |
|
Viktor Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:02 |
|
208995 |
|
Janne Selkälä |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:04 |
|
930213 |
|
Robin Pousette |
Rånäs OK |
10:06 |
|
351650 |
|
Gustav Kvick |
Forsa OK |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:10 |
|
39861 |
|
Erik Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:12 |
|
228919 |
|
Jonathan Winther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:14 |
|
930802 |
|
Mandus Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
10:16 |
|
930226 |
|
Erik Malmberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:18 |
|
930822 |
|
Ulrik Nordberg |
Tierps SOK |
10:20 |
|
402714 |
|
Erik Einan |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:22 |
|
354268 |
|
Simon Andersson |
OK Rodhen |
10:24 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:26 |
|
239827 |
|
Johan Gunnarsson |
Lerums SOK |
10:28 |
|
351255 |
|
Björn F. Staaf |
Forsa OK |
10:30 |
|
402715 |
|
Niclas Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:32 |
|
33599 |
|
Jens Åkerman |
Gävle OK |
10:34 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:36 |
|
205383 |
|
Mårten Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:38 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:40 |
|
262101 |
|
Andreas Thunman |
OK Linné |
10:42 |
|
246630 |
|
Axel Wrådhe |
Rotebro IS OK |
10:44 |
|
209681 |
|
Viktor Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:46 |
|
253690 |
|
Martin Smedmark |
OK Roslagen |
10:48 |
H12 2490 meter 26 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
352574 |
|
Patrik Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:28 |
|
247519 |
|
William Hultqvist |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:30 |
|
334338 |
|
David Torstensson |
Västerås SOK |
10:32 |
|
43756 |
|
Henrik Montén |
Domnarvets GOIF |
10:34 |
|
226180 |
|
Gus Ekman |
Sala OK |
10:36 |
|
347364 |
|
Henrik Gårdmark |
OK Linné |
10:38 |
|
225190 |
|
David Norgren |
OK Triangeln |
10:40 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:42 |
|
18974 |
|
Gustav Lagergren |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:44 |
|
409877 |
|
August Mikaelsson |
Västerås SOK |
10:46 |
|
228963 |
|
Johan Winther |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:48 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:50 |
|
402810 |
|
Sixten Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
10:52 |
|
344144 |
|
Carl Boman |
Västerås SOK |
10:54 |
|
950823 |
|
Jens Rönnols |
Täby OK |
10:56 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:58 |
|
355390 |
|
Filip Axelsson-Meyerson |
OK Linné |
11:00 |
|
241574 |
|
Jacob Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
11:02 |
|
205496 |
|
Alexander Wadman |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:04 |
|
340206 |
|
Carl Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
11:06 |
|
209679 |
|
Erik Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:10 |
|
306949 |
|
Gustav Henriksson |
Korsnäs IF OK |
11:12 |
|
404437 |
|
Per-Philip Eriksson |
OK Enen |
11:14 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:16 |
|
225697 |
|
Andreas Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
11:18 |
H10 1900 meter 15 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
227203 |
|
Isak Söderström |
Sala OK |
10:09 |
|
404431 |
|
Karl-Oskar Plahn |
OK Enen |
10:12 |
|
334337 |
|
Jacob Torstensson |
Västerås SOK |
10:15 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:18 |
|
208574 |
|
Anton Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
10:21 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:24 |
|
355282 |
|
Filip Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
10:27 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:30 |
|
341371 |
|
William Ekman |
Sala OK |
10:33 |
|
239825 |
|
Albin Berggren |
Surahammars SOK |
10:36 |
|
244177 |
|
Otto Brinkman |
Järla IF OK |
10:39 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:42 |
|
343535 |
|
Max Rolén |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:45 |
|
404240 |
|
Johannes Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
10:48 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:51 |
D70 2010 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
27469 |
|
Britta Daniels |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
10:01 |
|
25084 |
|
Gudrun Smeds |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
10:03 |
|
39756 |
|
Birgitta Gustafsson |
Dalaportens OL |
10:05 |
|
28012 |
|
Inga-Lisa Eriksson |
Hofors OK |
10:07 |
|
11222 |
|
Anna Lindberg |
OK Enen |
10:09 |
D65 2200 meter 14 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
27601 |
|
Caje Jacobsson |
IF Thor |
10:44 |
|
661212 |
|
Berit Lindunger |
Haninge SOK |
10:46 |
|
18802 |
|
Ann-Margret Persson |
Gävle OK |
10:48 |
|
37646 |
|
Monica Wengrud |
Norbergs OK |
10:50 |
|
16902 |
|
Inger Olsson |
Sala OK |
10:52 |
|
36141 |
|
Gunvor Granath |
Nynäshamns OK |
10:54 |
|
262602 |
|
Irma Bjärud |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:56 |
|
302307 |
|
Britt-Marie Sjöberg |
OK Tor |
10:58 |
|
10560 |
|
Dagny Gustavsson |
Sigtuna OK |
11:00 |
|
351880 |
|
Gunborg Westin |
Leksands OK |
11:02 |
|
25086 |
|
Ingalill Westberg |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
11:04 |
|
16901 |
|
Maud Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
11:06 |
|
29784 |
|
Birgitta Ericsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:08 |
|
12533 |
|
Ulla Rask |
OK Enen |
11:10 |
D60 2200 meter 12 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
212578 |
|
Siv Frodin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:19 |
|
33602 |
|
Birgitta Nylund |
Järfälla OK |
10:21 |
|
37442 |
|
Pirkko Stenerhag |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:23 |
|
38865 |
|
Inger Borg |
Gävle OK |
10:25 |
|
42000 |
|
Laila Näslund |
Timrå SOK |
10:27 |
|
36730 |
|
Christina Westman |
Hudiksvalls IF |
10:29 |
|
18443 |
|
Liz Porteous |
Vandrarringen |
10:31 |
|
36924 |
|
Anna-Stina Nyström |
Länna IF |
10:33 |
|
42972 |
|
Eva Halvarson |
OK Kåre |
10:35 |
|
27082 |
|
Maud Sundén |
OK Järnbärarna |
10:37 |
|
18949 |
|
Monica Törnkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:39 |
|
19601 |
|
Barbro Börjeson |
Sigtuna OK |
10:41 |
D55 2200 meter 16 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
10367 |
|
Ingrid E Ström |
Täby OK |
10:00 |
|
10767 |
|
Gunlis Larsson |
OK Enen |
10:02 |
|
25187 |
|
Marianne Sellgren |
Sigtuna OK |
10:04 |
|
36072 |
|
Kristina Eriksson |
Länna IF |
10:06 |
|
18952 |
|
Kerstin Vidner-Eriksson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:08 |
|
262182 |
|
Harriet Gunnarsson |
Storviks IF |
10:10 |
|
19013 |
|
Annica Lindell Lang |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:12 |
|
16893 |
|
Evy Johansson |
Sala OK |
10:14 |
|
25190 |
|
Marita Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
10:16 |
|
264569 |
|
Lena Jansson |
Arboga OK |
10:18 |
|
263362 |
|
Barbro Carlsson |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
10:20 |
|
18436 |
|
Berit Werner-Erichsen |
Vandrarringen |
10:22 |
|
47121 |
|
Agneta Thorsell |
Forsa OK |
10:24 |
|
16260 |
|
Helena Dominique |
OK Enen |
10:26 |
|
25698 |
|
Irene Öhling |
Ärla IF |
10:28 |
|
16904 |
|
Britt Eriksson |
Sala OK |
10:30 |
D55 M 2470 meter 1 anmäld S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
500427 |
|
Helga Larsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:00 |
D50 2510 meter 17 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
226971 |
|
Britt Larsson |
Länna IF |
09:59 |
|
42951 |
|
Marie Malmberg |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:01 |
|
36743 |
|
Jannike Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
10:03 |
|
10369 |
|
My Rönnols |
Täby OK |
10:05 |
|
43483 |
|
Gunilla Håkansson |
Dalaportens OL |
10:07 |
|
33502 |
|
Monika Larsson |
Skarpnäcks OL |
10:09 |
|
351266 |
|
Lena Foglé |
OK Alferna |
10:11 |
|
402785 |
|
Anki Teike |
Forsa OK |
10:13 |
|
571015 |
|
Lena Larsson |
Sala OK |
10:15 |
|
25308 |
|
Gudrun Persson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:17 |
|
354309 |
|
Eva Elnerud |
Sigtuna OK |
10:19 |
|
47112 |
|
Eva Engman |
Forsa OK |
10:21 |
|
37160 |
|
Ritva Kärkkäinen |
Avesta OK |
10:23 |
|
19288 |
|
Inger Johansson |
OK Klyftamo |
10:25 |
|
262886 |
|
Britt Sjögren |
Kristinehamns OK |
10:27 |
|
26939 |
|
Gunilla Lärfars |
Leksands OK |
10:29 |
|
29797 |
|
Yvonne Carlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:31 |
D45 2930 meter 18 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
29778 |
|
Karin Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:41 |
|
18458 |
|
Ewa-Liz Hedström-Säll |
OK Alferna |
10:43 |
|
229221 |
|
Mona Åkerman |
Gävle OK |
10:45 |
|
259202 |
|
Eva Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
10:47 |
|
18956 |
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:49 |
|
249504 |
|
Titti Rudh |
Avesta OK |
10:51 |
|
217189 |
|
Marie Gustafsson |
Sundsvalls OK |
10:53 |
|
404217 |
|
Åsa Ridefelt |
OK Linné |
10:55 |
|
239830 |
|
Maria Olsson |
Lerums SOK |
10:57 |
|
28403 |
|
Sussie Björkman |
Dalaportens OL |
10:59 |
|
43822 |
|
Bitte Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
11:01 |
|
47127 |
|
Annika Staaf |
Forsa OK |
11:03 |
|
33655 |
|
Christina Åhman-William |
Rånäs OK |
11:05 |
|
304098 |
|
Britt-Mari Kvarnström |
Kils OK |
11:07 |
|
36143 |
|
Marie Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
11:09 |
|
18921 |
|
Toni Andersson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:11 |
|
15000 |
|
Birgit Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna IK |
11:13 |
|
259191 |
|
Sylvia Broström |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:15 |
D45 M 2470 meter 2 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
402708 |
|
Christina Englöf |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:00 |
|
19052 |
|
Gunilla Brus |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:00 |
D40 2930 meter 16 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
42240 |
|
Eva Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:30 |
|
262102 |
|
Pia Thunman |
OK Linné |
10:32 |
|
25335 |
|
Lena Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:34 |
|
355280 |
|
Eva-Lena Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
10:36 |
|
209665 |
|
Helena Holmberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:38 |
|
47392 |
|
Karin Nordberg |
Tierps SOK |
10:40 |
|
304963 |
|
Lena Brynfors |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:42 |
|
38649 |
|
Anki Pousette |
Rånäs OK |
10:44 |
|
650911 |
|
Marianne Carlberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:46 |
|
402939 |
|
Carina Dickfors |
Dalaportens OL |
10:48 |
|
347164 |
|
Marie Gårdmark |
OK Linné |
10:50 |
|
259250 |
|
Berit Wetter |
Arboga OK |
10:52 |
|
19364 |
|
Anki Jonsson |
Rehns BK |
10:54 |
|
10776 |
|
Gunnel Rask |
OK Enen |
10:56 |
|
264699 |
|
Weronica Morell |
OK Kåre |
10:58 |
|
14888 |
|
Margareta Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
11:00 |
D35 2930 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Anna Nordanbro |
Stora Tuna OK |
10:56 |
|
402752 |
|
Josefine Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
10:58 |
|
42924 |
|
Ulrika Nolåkers |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
11:00 |
|
43121 |
|
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
Avesta OK |
11:02 |
|
38396 |
|
Pernilla Öberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:04 |
|
44710 |
|
Ewa Edström-Forsberg |
IF Thor |
11:06 |
|
10503 |
|
Pernilla Svedin |
OK Roslagen |
11:08 |
|
25311 |
|
Marie Berggren |
Surahammars SOK |
11:10 |
|
701108 |
|
Sussie Lindh |
Avesta OK |
11:12 |
D35 M 3000 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
249299 |
|
Marie Björklund |
Eskilstuna OL |
10:00 |
|
39854 |
|
Annett Palen |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:00 |
|
19459 |
|
Märta Johansson |
Järfälla OK |
10:00 |
|
227394 |
|
Barbro Undvall |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:00 |
|
343907 |
|
Cecilia Mogren |
IFK Moras OK |
|
D21 3810 meter 43 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
525 |
14820 |
|
Pia Birkebæk |
Stora Tuna OK |
09:50 |
526 |
791122 |
105 |
Cecilia Einarsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
09:52 |
527 |
27195 |
186 |
Anna Haglund |
OK Hedströmmen |
09:54 |
528 |
19015 |
753 |
Caroline Kaipe |
Leksands OK |
09:56 |
529 |
43141 |
728 |
Ann-Sofi Hofling |
Dalaportens OL |
09:58 |
531 |
26916 |
|
Marie-Louise Kaipe |
Leksands OK |
10:00 |
532 |
19145 |
270 |
Malin Wiklund |
Almby IK |
10:02 |
533 |
38262 |
400 |
Bodil Halvarson |
OK Kåre |
10:04 |
534 |
509812 |
548 |
Suzanne Armstrong |
OK Linné |
10:06 |
535 |
16907 |
|
Erica Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:08 |
536 |
43105 |
726 |
Anna Ekström |
Dalaportens OL |
10:10 |
537 |
412902 |
|
Ina Kamenarova |
OK Linné |
10:12 |
538 |
47234 |
594 |
Astrid Thelin |
Sidensjö IK |
10:14 |
539 |
9203 |
|
Lenka Klimplová |
OK Kåre |
10:16 |
540 |
800105 |
148 |
Linda Larsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:18 |
541 |
19009 |
228 |
Hanna Brus |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:20 |
542 |
262999 |
|
Louise Johansson |
OK Roslagen |
10:22 |
543 |
27644 |
|
Mari Troeng |
OK Linné |
10:24 |
544 |
19444 |
723 |
Karolina Samuelsson |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:26 |
545 |
18815 |
18 |
Lena Gillgren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:28 |
546 |
760308 |
8 |
Annika Billstam |
OK Linné |
10:30 |
547 |
15578 |
570 |
Pernilla Rosberg |
OK Gisle |
10:32 |
548 |
25403 |
118 |
Karolina Karlsson |
Almby IK |
10:34 |
549 |
25191 |
|
Åsa Berg |
Sigtuna OK |
10:36 |
550 |
711005 |
85 |
Anna-Karin Mattsson |
Skattkärrs IF |
10:38 |
551 |
343450 |
|
Amelie Fondell |
OK Linné |
10:40 |
552 |
14817 |
46 |
Britta Backlund |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:42 |
553 |
259074 |
|
Camilla Sjökvist |
Norbergs OK |
10:44 |
554 |
248246 |
162 |
Catarina Öberg |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:46 |
555 |
41249 |
217 |
Allison Jones |
OK Linné |
10:48 |
556 |
403082 |
|
Kristin Hellberg |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:50 |
557 |
238032 |
197 |
Natalia Pikova |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:52 |
558 |
39187 |
322 |
Marie Ohlin |
OK Linné |
10:54 |
559 |
720700 |
177 |
Annika Ridell |
IF Thor |
10:56 |
560 |
402002 |
|
Anna T Eriksson |
OK Kåre |
10:58 |
561 |
43811 |
310 |
Emmy Ivarsson |
Gävle OK |
11:00 |
562 |
622810 |
|
Dorothe Spillmann |
IF Thor |
11:02 |
563 |
409838 |
419 |
Matilda Österberg |
Linköpings OK |
11:04 |
564 |
38034 |
|
Åsa Nordlander |
OK Linné |
11:06 |
565 |
18820 |
|
Ingela Eriksson |
Gävle OK |
11:08 |
566 |
850701 |
|
Sofie Johansson |
OK Linné |
11:10 |
567 |
850408 |
78 |
Karin Elgh |
Sävedalens AIK |
11:12 |
568 |
30423 |
184 |
Linda Håkansson |
Dalaportens OL |
11:14 |
D21 M 3360 meter 2 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
530 |
42538 |
|
Josefin Eriksson |
Länna IF |
10:00 |
524 |
246004 |
|
Rocio Huerta-Balague |
Falköpings AIK OK |
|
D20 2930 meter 8 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
38868 |
|
Stina Wåhlberg |
OK Kåre |
11:15 |
|
36518 |
708 |
Camilla Öhman |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
11:17 |
|
37449 |
202 |
Matilda Andersson |
OK Kåre |
11:19 |
|
306697 |
|
Eva-Maj Johansson |
Surahammars SOK |
11:21 |
|
36420 |
536 |
Linn Rönnols |
Täby OK |
11:23 |
|
871111 |
157 |
Sofia Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
11:25 |
|
870827 |
|
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:27 |
|
227791 |
655 |
Stina Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
11:29 |
D18 2930 meter 23 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
900711 |
|
Malin Lindeborg |
Täby OK |
09:47 |
|
47210 |
|
Lovisa Nilsson |
Stora Tuna OK |
09:49 |
|
890719 |
633 |
Astrid Larsson |
Länna IF |
09:51 |
|
302674 |
|
Maja Persson |
Lindebygdens OK |
09:53 |
|
890709 |
283 |
Sara Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
09:55 |
|
353017 |
|
Elin Svahn |
Forsa OK |
09:57 |
|
544727 |
613 |
Sofia Wallin |
IF Thor |
09:59 |
|
354287 |
|
Emma Carlsson |
Täby OK |
10:01 |
|
402793 |
705 |
Ida Åkesson |
Forsa OK |
10:03 |
|
33653 |
466 |
Elisabeth Åhman |
Rånäs OK |
10:05 |
|
351649 |
444 |
Linnéa Kvick |
Forsa OK |
10:07 |
|
38853 |
664 |
Martina Morell |
OK Kåre |
10:09 |
|
900531 |
433 |
Linn Bylars |
Forsa OK |
10:11 |
|
403615 |
343 |
Kajsa Risby |
OK Kåre |
10:13 |
|
901204 |
589 |
Malin Rylander |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:15 |
|
890807 |
309 |
Johanna Lännevall |
OK Roslagen |
10:17 |
|
900710 |
481 |
Rebecka Adolfsson |
OK Kåre |
10:19 |
|
47126 |
523 |
Cecilia F. Staaf |
Forsa OK |
10:21 |
|
33649 |
527 |
Malin Williamsson |
Rånäs OK |
10:23 |
|
402792 |
|
Sara Kring |
Forsa OK |
10:25 |
|
33503 |
469 |
Sanna Batz |
Skarpnäcks OL |
10:27 |
|
402795 |
774 |
Ida Forsgren |
Forsa OK |
10:29 |
|
901207 |
396 |
Lisa Rönnols |
Täby OK |
10:31 |
D16 3010 meter 34 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
207509 |
|
Amanda Utter |
Västerås SOK |
09:57 |
|
42241 |
|
Alexandra Sundgren |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
09:59 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:01 |
|
403985 |
|
Hanna Holmgren |
Västerås SOK |
10:03 |
|
405412 |
|
Anna Åhman |
Rånäs OK |
10:05 |
|
402796 |
|
Anna Kvick |
Forsa OK |
10:07 |
|
263627 |
|
Anna Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:09 |
|
42539 |
|
Amanda Anttila-Eriksson |
Länna IF |
10:11 |
|
226222 |
|
Malin Ekman |
Sala OK |
10:13 |
|
402784 |
|
Emma Jonsson |
Forsa OK |
10:15 |
|
43946 |
|
Torun Swenning |
OK Linné |
10:17 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:19 |
|
402703 |
|
Sandra Burén |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:21 |
|
402013 |
|
Hanna Björklund |
OK Kåre |
10:23 |
|
404424 |
|
Louise Borg |
OK Enen |
10:25 |
|
42984 |
|
Emelie Hansson |
OK Kåre |
10:27 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:29 |
|
202286 |
|
Carolina Mikaelsdotter |
Västerås SOK |
10:31 |
|
911426 |
|
Linnéa Carlberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:33 |
|
355270 |
|
Hanna Ekfält |
Forsa OK |
10:35 |
|
920812 |
|
Stina Skyttner |
Ljusdals OK |
10:37 |
|
340270 |
|
Anna Rost |
Västerås SOK |
10:39 |
|
262103 |
|
Johanna Thunman |
OK Linné |
10:41 |
|
504204 |
|
Sofie Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:43 |
|
352576 |
|
Sofia Brunnberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:45 |
|
304966 |
|
Linnéa Backman |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:47 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:49 |
|
226324 |
|
Pernilla Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:51 |
|
227790 |
|
Alicia Walheim |
Robertsfors IK |
10:53 |
|
259272 |
|
Sofie Wetter |
Arboga OK |
10:55 |
|
355391 |
|
Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson |
OK Linné |
10:57 |
|
402030 |
|
Linnéa Wiking |
OK Kåre |
10:59 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:01 |
|
920404 |
|
Filippa Lundberg |
Västerås SOK |
11:03 |
D14 2470 meter 28 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
247551 |
|
Elin Gustavsson |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
10:27 |
|
402746 |
|
Aniela Eklund |
OK Triangeln |
10:29 |
|
402754 |
|
Stina Nordström |
OK Triangeln |
10:31 |
|
940805 |
|
Matilda Rylander |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:33 |
|
218212 |
649 |
Michaela Hallqvist |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
10:35 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:37 |
|
940514 |
|
Karolina Goth |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:39 |
|
234516 |
|
Sandra Johansson |
Västerås SOK |
10:41 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:43 |
|
405419 |
|
Sara Åhman |
Rånäs OK |
10:45 |
|
940925 |
|
Maria Åkerblom |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:47 |
|
244259 |
|
Hanna Urby |
Västerås SOK |
10:49 |
|
228245 |
|
Hanna Larsson |
Arboga OK |
10:51 |
|
930409 |
|
Linnea Holmqvist |
Hagaby GoIF |
10:53 |
|
262578 |
|
Sofia Forngren |
OK Enen |
10:55 |
|
226403 |
|
Beatrice Dalén |
Sala OK |
10:57 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:59 |
|
241518 |
|
Madeleine Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
11:01 |
|
355862 |
|
Alice Sandberg |
Forsa OK |
11:03 |
|
351753 |
|
Kristine Norgren |
OK Triangeln |
11:05 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:07 |
|
940322 |
|
Annika Carlberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
11:09 |
|
402711 |
|
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:11 |
|
20226 |
|
Elin Brunnberg |
Vallentuna-Össeby OL |
11:13 |
|
36702 |
|
Frida Winterås |
Västerbergslagens OL |
11:15 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:17 |
|
205493 |
|
Gabriella Wadman |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:19 |
|
402014 |
|
Emma Björklund |
OK Kåre |
11:21 |
D12 2490 meter 13 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
355262 |
|
Ellen Forsgren |
Forsa OK |
10:06 |
|
355520 |
|
Linnea Malmberg |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:08 |
|
353172 |
|
Linnéa Nordberg |
Tierps SOK |
10:10 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:12 |
|
355281 |
|
Linnéa Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
10:14 |
|
10102 |
|
Tova Gustavsson |
Forsa OK |
10:16 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:18 |
|
39862 |
|
Åsa Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:22 |
|
402716 |
|
Melina Carlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:24 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:26 |
|
217194 |
|
Sanna Forsberg |
Långhundra IF |
10:28 |
D10 1900 meter 11 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
19487 |
|
Paulina Lindberg |
Surahammars SOK |
09:58 |
|
226419 |
|
Mirjam Dalén |
Sala OK |
10:01 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
234723 |
|
Jonna Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:07 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:10 |
|
207201 |
|
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
10:13 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:16 |
|
343061 |
|
Jessica Hallqvist |
Malungs OK Skogsmård |
10:19 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:22 |
|
402151 |
|
Amanda Nyström |
Länna IF |
10:25 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:28 |
U4 2470 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
226199 |
|
Hanna Leonardsson |
OK Triangeln |
10:00 |
|
331770 |
|
Erik Urby |
Västerås SOK |
10:00 |
|
340224 |
|
Josefin Rost |
Västerås SOK |
10:00 |
|
217416 |
|
Niklas Törnå |
Hallstahammars OK |
|
|
42753 |
|
Torgny Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
U3 2490 meter 4 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
30740 |
|
Alexander Rask |
OK Enen |
10:00 |
|
225369 |
|
Fredrik Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Anton Forsberg |
Västerås SOK |
|
|
42755 |
|
Sonja Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
U2 1900 meter 3 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
409866 |
|
Simon Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
10:00 |
|
409865 |
|
Dan Österlund |
Västerås SOK |
10:00 |
|
42754 |
|
Byron Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
U1 1780 meter 6 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
343885 |
|
Ronja Jungåker |
Korsnäs IF OK |
10:00 |
|
402154 |
|
Amanda Khor |
Länna IF |
10:00 |
|
402745 |
|
Elsa Leonardsson |
OK Triangeln |
10:00 |
|
225178 |
|
Oscar Leonardsson |
OK Triangeln |
10:00 |
|
226332 |
|
Jakob Norgren |
OK Triangeln |
10:00 |
|
343407 |
|
Kristoffer Tengroth |
Sundbybergs IK |
10:00 |
INSK 1780 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
227199 |
|
Adam Hahne |
Insjöns IF OK |
10:00 |
|
29795 |
|
Kristin Oscarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:00 |
|
347230 |
|
Andreas Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
10:00 |
|
46756 |
|
Lilian Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
|
42746 |
|
Zeb Palm |
HJS-Vansbro OK |
|
Ö7 3010 meter 1 anmäld S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
302277 |
|
Victoria Gustafsson |
OK Tor |
10:00 |
Skapad 2007-04-05 08:51:12 med OLA version 3.5.1