H75 | 2510 meter | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Alf Isberg Sala OK | 32:13 | 7:39 7:39 | 9:30 17:09 | 3:57 21:06 | 2:42 23:48 | 4:17 28:05 | 1:07 29:12 | 1:30 30:42 | 0:49 31:31 | 0:42 32:13 | |||
2 | Ragnar Hasselquist Hallstahammars OK | 37:56 | 7:18 7:18 | 12:28 19:46 | 3:52 23:38 | 5:25 29:03 | 4:40 33:43 | 1:17 35:00 | 1:37 36:37 | 0:46 37:23 | 0:33 37:56 | |||
3 | Sture Josefsson OK Kåre | 38:17 | 5:57 5:57 | 17:47 23:44 | 4:02 27:46 | 2:26 30:12 | 4:21 34:33 | 1:09 35:42 | 1:15 36:57 | 0:43 37:40 | 0:37 38:17 | |||
4 | Karl-Erik Pettersson OK Norden | 39:20 | 8:43 8:43 | 9:03 17:46 | 5:36 23:22 | 4:53 28:15 | 5:43 33:58 | 1:29 35:27 | 1:49 37:16 | 1:12 38:28 | 0:52 39:20 | |||
5 | Åke Svensson Järfälla OK | 40:36 | 7:44 7:44 | 8:56 16:40 | 5:35 22:15 | 3:58 26:13 | 9:13 35:26 | 1:45 37:11 | 1:39 38:50 | 0:58 39:48 | 0:48 40:36 | |||
6 | Nils-Gunnar Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 46:55 | 23:04 23:04 | 7:17 30:21 | 4:52 35:13 | 3:05 38:18 | 4:24 42:42 | 1:22 44:04 | 1:38 45:42 | 0:42 46:24 | 0:31 46:55 | |||
7 | Holger Eklöv OK Tor | 54:44 | 9:13 9:13 | 11:29 20:42 | 5:39 26:21 | 4:08 30:29 | 13:24 43:53 | 6:11 50:04 | 2:01 52:05 | 1:24 53:29 | 1:15 54:44 | |||
8 | Arvid Imark Arboga OK | 55:47 | 24:33 24:33 | 9:49 34:22 | 5:04 39:26 | 6:55 46:21 | 5:02 51:23 | 1:04 52:27 | 1:27 53:54 | 0:57 54:51 | 0:56 55:47 | |||
9 | Lars-Erik Jernström Norbergs OK | 69:01 | 6:46 6:46 | 13:39 20:25 | 17:26 37:51 | 16:13 54:04 | 10:02 64:06 | 1:22 65:28 | 1:57 67:25 | 0:50 68:15 | 0:46 69:01 | |||
Tage Hammer Laxå OK | Ej godk. | 37:28 | 1:09 38:37 | 0:57 39:34 | ||||||||||
Henry Jakobsson Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 7:42 7:42 | 42:53 | 3:26 46:19 | 6:14 52:33 | 1:33 54:06 | 2:58 57:04 | 1:20 58:24 | 1:02 59:26 |
H70 | 2770 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Nils Johansson OK Tjärnen | 33:05 | 5:27 5:27 | 7:31 12:58 | 5:04 18:02 | 2:28 20:30 | 4:35 25:05 | 5:11 30:16 | 1:31 31:47 | 0:43 32:30 | 0:35 33:05 | |||
2 | Lars Söderlund Hallstahammars OK | 34:09 | 6:35 6:35 | 7:54 14:29 | 3:09 17:38 | 1:52 19:30 | 5:44 25:14 | 6:17 31:31 | 1:20 32:51 | 0:43 33:34 | 0:35 34:09 | |||
3 | Göthe Olsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:34 | 8:27 8:27 | 9:11 17:38 | 6:24 24:02 | 2:35 26:37 | 6:39 33:16 | 7:11 40:27 | 1:36 42:03 | 0:50 42:53 | 0:41 43:34 | |||
4 | Gunnar Eriksson Vandrarringen | 46:55 | 8:46 8:46 | 9:43 18:29 | 4:15 22:44 | 2:41 25:25 | 8:32 33:57 | 9:51 43:48 | 1:27 45:15 | 0:54 46:09 | 0:46 46:55 | |||
5 | Wincent Liljekvist IF Rune | 59:59 | 23:40 23:40 | 14:35 38:15 | 2:42 40:57 | 2:11 43:08 | 6:28 49:36 | 7:12 56:48 | 2:01 58:49 | 0:39 59:28 | 0:31 59:59 | |||
Signar Palm Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 6:37 6:37 | 9:11 15:48 | 5:50 21:38 | 3:15 24:53 | 6:43 31:36 | 5:51 37:27 | 1:08 38:35 | 40:08 | |||||
Bo Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 6:17 6:17 | 13:34 19:51 | 2:40 22:31 | 1:52 24:23 | 6:16 30:39 | 5:09 35:48 | 1:28 37:16 | 38:11 |
H65 | 3160 meter | 21 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hans Mårtensson Dalaportens OL | 29:25 | 5:00 5:00 | 5:28 10:28 | 2:16 12:44 | 2:34 15:18 | 4:08 19:26 | 1:23 20:49 | 1:47 22:36 | 4:38 27:14 | 0:59 28:13 | 0:40 28:53 | 0:32 29:25 | |
2 | Kjell Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK | 30:49 | 5:00 5:00 | 5:17 10:17 | 2:41 12:58 | 1:22 14:20 | 5:44 20:04 | 1:25 21:29 | 1:51 23:20 | 5:15 28:35 | 0:59 29:34 | 0:39 30:13 | 0:36 30:49 | |
3 | Ragnar Eriksson OK Hedströmmen | 31:24 | 9:55 9:55 | 5:36 15:31 | 1:40 17:11 | 1:09 18:20 | 3:48 22:08 | 1:28 23:36 | 1:46 25:22 | 4:02 29:24 | 0:59 30:23 | 0:35 30:58 | 0:26 31:24 | |
4 | Stig Enholm Hallstahammars OK | 31:55 | 5:17 5:17 | 6:08 11:25 | 2:31 13:56 | 1:39 15:35 | 4:31 20:06 | 1:34 21:40 | 2:05 23:45 | 5:58 29:43 | 1:01 30:44 | 0:36 31:20 | 0:35 31:55 | |
5 | Karl-Axel Stjernström OK Hedströmmen | 31:56 | 6:44 6:44 | 5:18 12:02 | 2:00 14:02 | 1:12 15:14 | 5:59 21:13 | 1:28 22:41 | 2:04 24:45 | 4:38 29:23 | 1:15 30:38 | 0:42 31:20 | 0:36 31:56 | |
6 | Rune Sandberg Hallstahammars OK | 32:55 | 6:18 6:18 | 5:59 12:17 | 2:07 14:24 | 1:38 16:02 | 6:47 22:49 | 1:18 24:07 | 1:54 26:01 | 4:45 30:46 | 1:04 31:50 | 0:33 32:23 | 0:32 32:55 | |
7 | Lars Kjellman Vandrarringen | 33:36 | 6:10 6:10 | 6:22 12:32 | 3:12 15:44 | 1:44 17:28 | 5:06 22:34 | 1:53 24:27 | 1:55 26:22 | 4:43 31:05 | 1:15 32:20 | 0:41 33:01 | 0:35 33:36 | |
8 | Mats Eriksson OK Norden | 33:42 | 4:54 4:54 | 10:37 15:31 | 2:47 18:18 | 1:12 19:30 | 4:02 23:32 | 1:27 24:59 | 1:42 26:41 | 4:38 31:19 | 1:05 32:24 | 0:42 33:06 | 0:36 33:42 | |
9 | Torbjörn Johansson OK Norden | 33:59 | 9:39 9:39 | 5:35 15:14 | 2:14 17:28 | 1:32 19:00 | 4:26 23:26 | 1:28 24:54 | 1:56 26:50 | 4:33 31:23 | 1:12 32:35 | 0:45 33:20 | 0:39 33:59 | |
10 | Hans-Erik Hansson Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:31 | 5:43 5:43 | 6:41 12:24 | 2:43 15:07 | 1:26 16:33 | 5:26 21:59 | 1:44 23:43 | 2:00 25:43 | 5:50 31:33 | 1:20 32:53 | 0:50 33:43 | 0:48 34:31 | |
11 | Sune Ahlin Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:24 | 5:34 5:34 | 6:03 11:37 | 3:02 14:39 | 1:32 16:11 | 4:45 20:56 | 1:46 22:42 | 4:37 27:19 | 5:46 33:05 | 1:08 34:13 | 0:40 34:53 | 0:31 35:24 | |
12 | Jerry Holm Eskilstuna OL | 37:00 | 4:05 4:05 | 10:38 14:43 | 1:51 16:34 | 1:20 17:54 | 3:38 21:32 | 1:22 22:54 | 1:37 24:31 | 10:05 34:36 | 1:03 35:39 | 0:44 36:23 | 0:37 37:00 | |
13 | Folke Lindblom Heby Allmänna IF | 37:23 | 5:18 5:18 | 14:19 19:37 | 1:59 21:36 | 1:38 23:14 | 4:22 27:36 | 1:22 28:58 | 1:47 30:45 | 4:27 35:12 | 1:05 36:17 | 0:34 36:51 | 0:32 37:23 | |
14 | Kurt Zander Västerås SK OK | 38:18 | 6:13 6:13 | 6:27 12:40 | 2:50 15:30 | 3:57 19:27 | 6:44 26:11 | 1:58 28:09 | 2:00 30:09 | 5:21 35:30 | 1:29 36:59 | 0:41 37:40 | 0:38 38:18 | |
15 | Kjell Öhrström Arboga OK | 39:28 | 6:40 6:40 | 7:48 14:28 | 3:14 17:42 | 1:47 19:29 | 6:41 26:10 | 1:52 28:02 | 2:29 30:31 | 6:32 37:03 | 1:08 38:11 | 0:42 38:53 | 0:35 39:28 | |
16 | Ingemar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK | 39:58 | 9:04 9:04 | 9:12 18:16 | 2:54 21:10 | 1:54 23:04 | 4:46 27:50 | 1:28 29:18 | 2:52 32:10 | 5:33 37:43 | 1:04 38:47 | 0:39 39:26 | 0:32 39:58 | |
17 | Kalle Olsson Sala OK | 44:25 | 6:28 6:28 | 7:04 13:32 | 2:47 16:19 | 2:17 18:36 | 6:46 25:22 | 1:26 26:48 | 1:54 28:42 | 12:48 41:30 | 1:40 43:10 | 0:41 43:51 | 0:34 44:25 | |
18 | Kjell Lundin Sala OK | 47:48 | 7:13 7:13 | 10:50 18:03 | 3:12 21:15 | 1:59 23:14 | 9:06 32:20 | 2:04 34:24 | 2:57 37:21 | 6:58 44:19 | 1:40 45:59 | 0:58 46:57 | 0:51 47:48 | |
19 | Jan-Erik Kraft Hallstahammars OK | 51:47 | 9:47 9:47 | 9:13 19:00 | 4:21 23:21 | 2:13 25:34 | 9:54 35:28 | 2:13 37:41 | 2:59 40:40 | 7:33 48:13 | 1:42 49:55 | 1:00 50:55 | 0:52 51:47 | |
Eddy Lundqvist Heby Allmänna IF | Ej godk. | 26:05 26:05 | 35:10 | 0:41 35:51 |
H60 | 3520 meter | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Christer Sandh OK Roxen | 27:06 | 1:45 1:45 | 2:40 4:25 | 3:48 8:13 | 1:14 9:27 | 2:53 12:20 | 4:07 16:27 | 3:41 20:08 | 0:46 20:54 | 0:37 21:31 | 3:08 24:39 | 1:53 26:32 | 0:34 27:06 |
2 | Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK | 28:08 | 2:02 2:02 | 2:54 4:56 | 3:23 8:19 | 1:20 9:39 | 1:39 11:18 | 4:29 15:47 | 3:40 19:27 | 1:19 20:46 | 0:39 21:25 | 4:23 25:48 | 1:50 27:38 | 0:30 28:08 |
3 | Stig Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:48 | 2:18 2:18 | 3:10 5:28 | 4:43 10:11 | 1:15 11:26 | 2:36 14:02 | 4:17 18:19 | 3:42 22:01 | 0:44 22:45 | 0:38 23:23 | 3:03 26:26 | 1:53 28:19 | 0:29 28:48 |
4 | Bo Hansson Arboga OK | 29:47 | 2:13 2:13 | 3:00 5:13 | 3:33 8:46 | 1:02 9:48 | 3:53 13:41 | 4:12 17:53 | 4:31 22:24 | 0:49 23:13 | 0:37 23:50 | 3:25 27:15 | 1:57 29:12 | 0:35 29:47 |
5 | Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 32:32 | 2:08 2:08 | 3:45 5:53 | 6:58 12:51 | 1:11 14:02 | 1:50 15:52 | 4:07 19:59 | 3:50 23:49 | 2:40 26:29 | 0:37 27:06 | 2:54 30:00 | 1:59 31:59 | 0:33 32:32 |
6 | Leif Eriksson Heby Allmänna IF | 33:42 | 2:21 2:21 | 3:25 5:46 | 4:48 10:34 | 2:01 12:35 | 2:36 15:11 | 5:12 20:23 | 3:55 24:18 | 1:07 25:25 | 1:58 27:23 | 3:57 31:20 | 1:53 33:13 | 0:29 33:42 |
7 | Ove Pettersson Arboga OK | 34:12 | 2:31 2:31 | 3:31 6:02 | 4:04 10:06 | 1:29 11:35 | 2:03 13:38 | 5:10 18:48 | 5:07 23:55 | 1:21 25:16 | 1:01 26:17 | 5:09 31:26 | 2:12 33:38 | 0:34 34:12 |
8 | Karl-Åke Larsson OK Enen | 34:42 | 2:33 2:33 | 4:03 6:36 | 4:54 11:30 | 1:48 13:18 | 2:18 15:36 | 5:38 21:14 | 5:11 26:25 | 1:02 27:27 | 0:56 28:23 | 3:41 32:04 | 2:05 34:09 | 0:33 34:42 |
9 | Ulf Back Vandrarringen | 35:17 | 2:34 2:34 | 3:48 6:22 | 4:05 10:27 | 2:02 12:29 | 4:17 16:46 | 5:55 22:41 | 4:26 27:07 | 0:56 28:03 | 0:46 28:49 | 4:01 32:50 | 1:54 34:44 | 0:33 35:17 |
10 | Sören Johansson OK Norden | 36:05 | 2:24 2:24 | 3:41 6:05 | 4:17 10:22 | 1:43 12:05 | 2:48 14:53 | 6:20 21:13 | 4:49 26:02 | 1:55 27:57 | 0:54 28:51 | 3:57 32:48 | 2:37 35:25 | 0:40 36:05 |
11 | Dag Axelsson SK Trim/Virsbo | 36:47 | 3:01 3:01 | 4:30 7:31 | 5:10 12:41 | 2:47 15:28 | 2:15 17:43 | 5:32 23:15 | 4:41 27:56 | 1:30 29:26 | 0:50 30:16 | 3:40 33:56 | 2:16 36:12 | 0:35 36:47 |
12 | Hans Nordgren Arboga OK | 37:54 | 2:43 2:43 | 5:11 7:54 | 5:27 13:21 | 1:30 14:51 | 2:07 16:58 | 5:07 22:05 | 5:15 27:20 | 1:19 28:39 | 0:58 29:37 | 5:12 34:49 | 2:26 37:15 | 0:39 37:54 |
13 | Åke Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | 38:28 | 3:51 3:51 | 4:41 8:32 | 5:17 13:49 | 2:29 16:18 | 2:26 18:44 | 5:37 24:21 | 5:17 29:38 | 1:06 30:44 | 0:50 31:34 | 4:02 35:36 | 2:17 37:53 | 0:35 38:28 |
14 | Karl-Gustav Klemets Hallstahammars OK | 38:59 | 2:38 2:38 | 3:33 6:11 | 4:14 10:25 | 1:31 11:56 | 2:19 14:15 | 10:09 24:24 | 4:53 29:17 | 1:53 31:10 | 0:48 31:58 | 3:47 35:45 | 2:37 38:22 | 0:37 38:59 |
15 | Göran Wiig Hallstahammars OK | 39:12 | 3:10 3:10 | 5:20 8:30 | 5:22 13:52 | 2:17 16:09 | 3:13 19:22 | 5:28 24:50 | 5:48 30:38 | 1:17 31:55 | 0:44 32:39 | 3:39 36:18 | 2:14 38:32 | 0:40 39:12 |
16 | Lars-Olov Pettersson Arboga OK | 46:09 | 6:04 6:04 | 4:31 10:35 | 5:25 16:00 | 2:01 18:01 | 3:00 21:01 | 7:47 28:48 | 6:52 35:40 | 1:27 37:07 | 0:57 38:04 | 4:45 42:49 | 2:40 45:29 | 0:40 46:09 |
17 | Jan Rehdin Köping-Kolsva OK | 46:38 | 3:15 3:15 | 5:42 8:57 | 5:53 14:50 | 2:09 16:59 | 4:15 21:14 | 7:01 28:15 | 6:48 35:03 | 1:18 36:21 | 1:03 37:24 | 5:55 43:19 | 2:40 45:59 | 0:39 46:38 |
18 | Hans Uno Eriksson Dalaportens OL | 54:55 | 3:25 3:25 | 5:29 8:54 | 5:47 14:41 | 2:15 16:56 | 3:07 20:03 | 10:15 30:18 | 6:25 36:43 | 1:50 38:33 | 2:15 40:48 | 8:24 49:12 | 4:31 53:43 | 1:12 54:55 |
H55 | 3520 meter | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Avesta OK | 26:44 | 2:03 2:03 | 2:35 4:38 | 3:23 8:01 | 1:22 9:23 | 2:11 11:34 | 3:59 15:33 | 3:58 19:31 | 1:02 20:33 | 0:36 21:09 | 3:30 24:39 | 1:40 26:19 | 0:25 26:44 |
2 | Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK | 27:43 | 1:56 1:56 | 3:44 5:40 | 3:17 8:57 | 1:11 10:08 | 3:03 13:11 | 3:56 17:07 | 3:31 20:38 | 0:46 21:24 | 0:40 22:04 | 3:33 25:37 | 1:37 27:14 | 0:29 27:43 |
3 | Ola Lindholm Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:04 | 1:49 1:49 | 3:18 5:07 | 3:24 8:31 | 1:07 9:38 | 2:47 12:25 | 3:50 16:15 | 4:41 20:56 | 0:49 21:45 | 0:40 22:25 | 3:25 25:50 | 1:44 27:34 | 0:30 28:04 |
4 | Hans Käck Dalaportens OL | 28:49 | 2:03 2:03 | 3:04 5:07 | 3:33 8:40 | 1:01 9:41 | 3:55 13:36 | 4:02 17:38 | 4:24 22:02 | 1:00 23:02 | 0:33 23:35 | 2:59 26:34 | 1:47 28:21 | 0:28 28:49 |
5 | Tommy Öhling Ärla IF | 30:19 | 2:12 2:12 | 3:36 5:48 | 3:46 9:34 | 1:38 11:12 | 2:10 13:22 | 4:24 17:46 | 4:16 22:02 | 1:16 23:18 | 1:05 24:23 | 3:10 27:33 | 2:12 29:45 | 0:34 30:19 |
6 | Tommy Persson Hallstahammars OK | 31:07 | 3:14 3:14 | 3:22 6:36 | 4:08 10:44 | 1:21 12:05 | 1:49 13:54 | 4:38 18:32 | 4:12 22:44 | 1:04 23:48 | 1:12 25:00 | 3:31 28:31 | 2:01 30:32 | 0:35 31:07 |
7 | Olle Granath Surahammars SOK | 31:24 | 2:04 2:04 | 3:12 5:16 | 3:57 9:13 | 3:55 13:08 | 2:10 15:18 | 4:05 19:23 | 4:32 23:55 | 0:54 24:49 | 0:42 25:31 | 3:32 29:03 | 1:50 30:53 | 0:31 31:24 |
8 | Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen | 32:29 | 2:34 2:34 | 3:38 6:12 | 4:12 10:24 | 1:23 11:47 | 2:13 14:00 | 5:07 19:07 | 4:27 23:34 | 0:55 24:29 | 0:40 25:09 | 4:45 29:54 | 2:02 31:56 | 0:33 32:29 |
9 | Kenneth Jansson Sala OK | 33:18 | 2:34 2:34 | 3:25 5:59 | 4:36 10:35 | 1:38 12:13 | 2:15 14:28 | 6:52 21:20 | 4:06 25:26 | 0:57 26:23 | 0:41 27:04 | 3:30 30:34 | 2:11 32:45 | 0:33 33:18 |
10 | Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen | 34:21 | 2:16 2:16 | 3:38 5:54 | 4:20 10:14 | 1:21 11:35 | 2:15 13:50 | 6:35 20:25 | 4:31 24:56 | 0:55 25:51 | 0:38 26:29 | 5:18 31:47 | 2:02 33:49 | 0:32 34:21 |
11 | Gunnar Munktelius Surahammars SOK | 35:14 | 2:05 2:05 | 3:17 5:22 | 4:18 9:40 | 1:32 11:12 | 2:21 13:33 | 5:12 18:45 | 3:58 22:43 | 0:48 23:31 | 5:14 28:45 | 4:25 33:10 | 1:39 34:49 | 0:25 35:14 |
12 | Leo Johansson Vandrarringen | 36:11 | 3:11 3:11 | 3:16 6:27 | 5:33 12:00 | 1:37 13:37 | 2:34 16:11 | 7:35 23:46 | 4:40 28:26 | 0:53 29:19 | 0:44 30:03 | 3:25 33:28 | 2:10 35:38 | 0:33 36:11 |
13 | Stig Johansson Helsingborgs SOK | 36:53 | 3:11 3:11 | 3:37 6:48 | 4:22 11:10 | 1:18 12:28 | 2:11 14:39 | 5:31 20:10 | 5:54 26:04 | 2:53 28:57 | 1:37 30:34 | 3:33 34:07 | 2:11 36:18 | 0:35 36:53 |
14 | Tommy Wåhlin OK Enen | 37:18 | 3:03 3:03 | 4:07 7:10 | 5:19 12:29 | 1:10 13:39 | 2:38 16:17 | 5:03 21:20 | 5:04 26:24 | 0:55 27:19 | 0:44 28:03 | 6:31 34:34 | 2:13 36:47 | 0:31 37:18 |
15 | Owe Eek Köping-Kolsva OK | 49:05 | 3:03 3:03 | 9:20 12:23 | 13:12 25:35 | 1:34 27:09 | 3:56 31:05 | 4:53 35:58 | 5:42 41:40 | 0:51 42:31 | 0:43 43:14 | 3:16 46:30 | 2:01 48:31 | 0:34 49:05 |
H50 | 3660 meter | 14 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mats Lundberg Dalaportens OL | 24:40 | 2:31 2:31 | 2:00 4:31 | 3:05 7:36 | 1:16 8:52 | 1:40 10:32 | 3:49 14:21 | 3:09 17:30 | 0:50 18:20 | 0:41 19:01 | 3:16 22:17 | 1:55 24:12 | 0:28 24:40 |
2 | Thom Sandvik Avesta OK | 27:13 | 2:51 2:51 | 2:03 4:54 | 3:26 8:20 | 1:13 9:33 | 1:47 11:20 | 3:51 15:11 | 3:26 18:37 | 0:58 19:35 | 0:45 20:20 | 4:10 24:30 | 2:15 26:45 | 0:28 27:13 |
3 | Åke Larsson OK Hedströmmen | 28:40 | 2:50 2:50 | 3:06 5:56 | 3:28 9:24 | 1:46 11:10 | 2:14 13:24 | 4:07 17:31 | 3:30 21:01 | 1:08 22:09 | 0:45 22:54 | 3:27 26:21 | 1:53 28:14 | 0:26 28:40 |
4 | Dan Höök Arboga OK | 30:21 | 3:01 3:01 | 2:27 5:28 | 3:20 8:48 | 2:51 11:39 | 1:55 13:34 | 4:53 18:27 | 3:25 21:52 | 1:04 22:56 | 0:49 23:45 | 3:53 27:38 | 2:14 29:52 | 0:29 30:21 |
5 | Mats Landqvist Köping-Kolsva OK | 31:31 | 3:41 3:41 | 2:36 6:17 | 3:18 9:35 | 1:09 10:44 | 1:53 12:37 | 4:34 17:11 | 3:28 20:39 | 1:22 22:01 | 0:46 22:47 | 5:46 28:33 | 2:28 31:01 | 0:30 31:31 |
6 | Lars Silvervret Arboga OK | 32:19 | 2:54 2:54 | 2:45 5:39 | 3:41 9:20 | 2:50 12:10 | 3:06 15:16 | 4:21 19:37 | 4:04 23:41 | 0:59 24:40 | 1:01 25:41 | 3:48 29:29 | 2:16 31:45 | 0:34 32:19 |
7 | Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF | 33:17 | 3:22 3:22 | 3:12 6:34 | 4:06 10:40 | 1:17 11:57 | 2:05 14:02 | 5:52 19:54 | 4:13 24:07 | 1:11 25:18 | 0:56 26:14 | 4:04 30:18 | 2:29 32:47 | 0:30 33:17 |
8 | Åke Lantz Sala OK | 34:32 | 3:44 3:44 | 2:43 6:27 | 3:32 9:59 | 1:40 11:39 | 2:11 13:50 | 6:13 20:03 | 3:40 23:43 | 1:03 24:46 | 0:51 25:37 | 5:55 31:32 | 2:29 34:01 | 0:31 34:32 |
9 | Göran Andersson Rotebro IS OK | 34:39 | 2:50 2:50 | 2:25 5:15 | 3:45 9:00 | 1:03 10:03 | 3:38 13:41 | 4:19 18:00 | 7:57 25:57 | 1:00 26:57 | 0:46 27:43 | 3:59 31:42 | 2:23 34:05 | 0:34 34:39 |
10 | Peder Wickström Arboga OK | 35:13 | 5:26 5:26 | 2:40 8:06 | 5:23 13:29 | 2:47 16:16 | 2:01 18:17 | 4:32 22:49 | 3:52 26:41 | 1:08 27:49 | 0:49 28:38 | 4:00 32:38 | 2:04 34:42 | 0:31 35:13 |
11 | Kenneth Persson Dalaportens OL | 40:27 | 3:36 3:36 | 2:23 5:59 | 4:40 10:39 | 1:35 12:14 | 2:11 14:25 | 5:47 20:12 | 3:57 24:09 | 0:58 25:07 | 0:54 26:01 | 11:44 37:45 | 2:14 39:59 | 0:28 40:27 |
12 | Kjell Wiklund Hofors OK | 47:55 | 18:26 18:26 | 1:50 20:16 | 3:46 24:02 | 1:14 25:16 | 5:23 30:39 | 4:25 35:04 | 3:26 38:30 | 1:20 39:50 | 1:18 41:08 | 3:54 45:02 | 2:20 47:22 | 0:33 47:55 |
13 | Jan Qvick SK Trim/Virsbo | 49:20 | 4:42 4:42 | 4:04 8:46 | 6:02 14:48 | 3:57 18:45 | 2:45 21:30 | 6:59 28:29 | 6:04 34:33 | 2:21 36:54 | 1:23 38:17 | 7:16 45:33 | 3:11 48:44 | 0:36 49:20 |
14 | Leif Wadman Hallstahammars OK | 49:21 | 3:41 3:41 | 3:55 7:36 | 4:11 11:47 | 1:34 13:21 | 7:45 21:06 | 10:40 31:46 | 5:13 36:59 | 0:56 37:55 | 1:01 38:56 | 7:07 46:03 | 2:41 48:44 | 0:37 49:21 |
H45 | 3900 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Nyberg Avesta OK | 25:36 | 2:29 2:29 0:25 25:36 | 1:49 4:18 | 1:24 5:42 | 2:53 8:35 | 1:09 9:44 | 1:56 11:40 | 3:46 15:26 | 2:52 18:18 | 0:54 19:12 | 0:58 20:10 | 3:09 23:19 | 1:52 25:11 |
2 | Lars-Åke Andersson Arboga OK | 30:44 | 2:49 2:49 0:30 30:44 | 2:25 5:14 | 1:36 6:50 | 4:07 10:57 | 1:17 12:14 | 2:14 14:28 | 4:15 18:43 | 3:21 22:04 | 1:03 23:07 | 1:05 24:12 | 3:42 27:54 | 2:20 30:14 |
3 | Mats Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK | 31:07 | 2:42 2:42 0:30 31:07 | 2:30 5:12 | 1:34 6:46 | 3:45 10:31 | 1:17 11:48 | 3:49 15:37 | 3:46 19:23 | 3:08 22:31 | 1:02 23:33 | 1:20 24:53 | 3:42 28:35 | 2:02 30:37 |
4 | Thomas Lagesson Köping-Kolsva OK | 32:33 | 2:54 2:54 0:29 32:33 | 1:56 4:50 | 1:32 6:22 | 5:26 11:48 | 1:11 12:59 | 3:59 16:58 | 4:08 21:06 | 3:25 24:31 | 0:56 25:27 | 1:13 26:40 | 3:25 30:05 | 1:59 32:04 |
5 | Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:52 | 3:09 3:09 0:29 34:52 | 2:17 5:26 | 1:53 7:19 | 4:56 12:15 | 1:16 13:31 | 2:34 16:05 | 4:47 20:52 | 3:48 24:40 | 1:14 25:54 | 2:19 28:13 | 3:56 32:09 | 2:14 34:23 |
6 | Lennart Myrehed Vandrarringen | 43:54 | 4:01 4:01 0:34 43:54 | 2:00 6:01 | 2:19 8:20 | 8:25 16:45 | 1:26 18:11 | 3:10 21:21 | 7:18 28:39 | 3:43 32:22 | 1:32 33:54 | 2:01 35:55 | 4:57 40:52 | 2:28 43:20 |
Leif Markfjärd Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 2:45 2:45 0:28 30:54 | 1:56 4:41 | 10:25 | 1:35 12:00 | 2:47 14:47 | 3:25 18:12 | 4:14 22:26 | 0:51 23:17 | 0:59 24:16 | 3:14 27:30 | 2:56 30:26 |
H40 | 4150 meter | 6 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Jan Andersson Gävle OK | 36:05 | 4:04 4:04 0:33 36:05 | 4:55 8:59 | 1:38 10:37 | 2:37 13:14 | 5:12 18:26 | 1:30 19:56 | 1:11 21:07 | 1:23 22:30 | 4:59 27:29 | 6:16 33:45 | 1:05 34:50 | 0:42 35:32 |
2 | Benneth Sundqvist Hallstahammars OK | 37:10 | 4:47 4:47 0:27 37:10 | 4:20 9:07 | 1:53 11:00 | 2:42 13:42 | 4:31 18:13 | 1:30 19:43 | 3:59 23:42 | 2:09 25:51 | 4:28 30:19 | 4:41 35:00 | 1:13 36:13 | 0:30 36:43 |
3 | Peter Kraft Hallstahammars OK | 56:10 | 4:51 4:51 0:33 56:10 | 5:21 10:12 | 1:50 12:02 | 3:04 15:06 | 6:45 21:51 | 1:58 23:49 | 1:40 25:29 | 2:28 27:57 | 18:28 46:25 | 7:14 53:39 | 1:15 54:54 | 0:43 55:37 |
4 | Thomas Urby Västerås SOK | 59:45 | 9:24 9:24 0:28 59:45 | 7:27 16:51 | 2:36 19:27 | 6:06 25:33 | 8:41 34:14 | 2:40 36:54 | 2:15 39:09 | 2:43 41:52 | 7:40 49:32 | 7:48 57:20 | 1:14 58:34 | 0:43 59:17 |
5 | David Söderström Sala OK | 71:03 | 15:27 15:27 0:34 71:03 | 10:06 25:33 | 7:17 32:50 | 4:30 37:20 | 10:43 48:03 | 2:01 50:04 | 4:05 54:09 | 1:24 55:33 | 5:36 61:09 | 7:19 68:28 | 1:29 69:57 | 0:32 70:29 |
6 | Erik Bengtsson Sala OK | 128:29 | 40:15 40:15 1:25 128:29 | 9:27 49:42 | 19:19 69:01 | 5:47 74:48 | 9:14 84:02 | 3:42 87:44 | 3:03 90:47 | 6:35 97:22 | 13:58 111:20 | 12:01 123:21 | 2:13 125:34 | 1:30 127:04 |
H21 | 5200 meter | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Eriksson Gävle OK | 29:28 | 2:21 2:21 1:39 29:03 | 1:31 3:52 0:25 29:28 | 1:58 5:50 | 4:47 10:37 | 0:58 11:35 | 1:41 13:16 | 3:41 16:57 | 3:09 20:06 | 2:44 22:50 | 0:53 23:43 | 0:59 24:42 | 2:42 27:24 |
2 | Ola Jernström Dalaportens OL | 32:35 | 2:25 2:25 1:51 32:11 | 1:36 4:01 0:24 32:35 | 2:28 6:29 | 4:41 11:10 | 1:11 12:21 | 1:36 13:57 | 5:08 19:05 | 2:56 22:01 | 3:19 25:20 | 1:00 26:20 | 1:06 27:26 | 2:54 30:20 |
3 | Jonas Vikström OK Hedströmmen | 32:57 | 2:12 2:12 1:44 32:34 | 1:41 3:53 0:23 32:57 | 1:57 5:50 | 6:03 11:53 | 1:04 12:57 | 1:54 14:51 | 4:13 19:04 | 3:25 22:29 | 3:08 25:37 | 0:59 26:36 | 1:06 27:42 | 3:08 30:50 |
4 | Magnus Thornell Surahammars SOK | 35:09 | 2:39 2:39 1:55 34:41 | 1:45 4:24 0:28 35:09 | 2:34 6:58 | 4:52 11:50 | 1:05 12:55 | 2:01 14:56 | 4:36 19:32 | 3:50 23:22 | 3:26 26:48 | 1:09 27:57 | 1:17 29:14 | 3:32 32:46 |
5 | Jan Viklund Eskilstuna OL | 35:34 | 2:36 2:36 2:00 35:09 | 1:42 4:18 0:25 35:34 | 2:35 6:53 | 5:04 11:57 | 1:16 13:13 | 2:08 15:21 | 4:56 20:17 | 3:46 24:03 | 3:27 27:30 | 1:08 28:38 | 1:13 29:51 | 3:18 33:09 |
6 | Robert Grann Arboga OK | 36:22 | 2:22 2:22 1:59 35:54 | 1:41 4:03 0:28 36:22 | 2:26 6:29 | 6:13 12:42 | 1:02 13:44 | 1:55 15:39 | 4:09 19:48 | 3:08 22:56 | 4:43 27:39 | 0:56 28:35 | 1:02 29:37 | 4:18 33:55 |
7 | Örjan Gustafsson OK Tor | 36:29 | 2:32 2:32 1:58 36:01 | 1:46 4:18 0:28 36:29 | 2:30 6:48 | 4:41 11:29 | 1:02 12:31 | 1:57 14:28 | 6:50 21:18 | 3:23 24:41 | 3:36 28:17 | 1:02 29:19 | 1:14 30:33 | 3:30 34:03 |
8 | Michael Wickström Arboga OK | 37:54 | 2:47 2:47 2:03 37:24 | 1:47 4:34 0:30 37:54 | 2:24 6:58 | 5:27 12:25 | 1:08 13:33 | 2:45 16:18 | 4:46 21:04 | 4:40 25:44 | 3:48 29:32 | 1:06 30:38 | 1:18 31:56 | 3:25 35:21 |
9 | Henrik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:00 | 2:43 2:43 2:05 38:31 | 1:44 4:27 0:29 39:00 | 2:02 6:29 | 4:43 11:12 | 3:49 15:01 | 2:44 17:45 | 4:33 22:18 | 3:38 25:56 | 4:32 30:28 | 1:13 31:41 | 1:09 32:50 | 3:36 36:26 |
10 | Ola Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:27 | 2:36 2:36 2:05 38:59 | 2:07 4:43 0:28 39:27 | 2:42 7:25 | 5:09 12:34 | 2:18 14:52 | 2:47 17:39 | 5:39 23:18 | 3:39 26:57 | 3:38 30:35 | 1:04 31:39 | 1:18 32:57 | 3:57 36:54 |
11 | Henrik Wickström Arboga OK | 43:51 | 2:53 2:53 2:16 43:23 | 1:58 4:51 0:28 43:51 | 2:19 7:10 | 6:21 13:31 | 1:16 14:47 | 4:06 18:53 | 6:53 25:46 | 4:17 30:03 | 4:09 34:12 | 1:50 36:02 | 1:23 37:25 | 3:42 41:07 |
12 | Stefan Pettersson Arboga OK | 44:42 | 2:53 2:53 1:50 44:16 | 1:59 4:52 0:26 44:42 | 2:48 7:40 | 7:23 15:03 | 1:48 16:51 | 2:13 19:04 | 7:44 26:48 | 3:53 30:41 | 4:31 35:12 | 1:13 36:25 | 1:32 37:57 | 4:29 42:26 |
13 | Niklas Söderlund Avesta OK | 55:13 | 2:15 2:15 2:29 54:43 | 2:37 4:52 0:30 55:13 | 3:47 8:39 | 7:16 15:55 | 1:25 17:20 | 2:43 20:03 | 5:33 25:36 | 14:04 39:40 | 4:33 44:13 | 1:22 45:35 | 1:32 47:07 | 5:07 52:14 |
14 | Magnus Lundin Avesta OK | 63:20 | 4:05 4:05 2:07 62:55 | 2:23 6:28 0:25 63:20 | 7:44 14:12 | 7:16 21:28 | 1:54 23:22 | 2:53 26:15 | 8:04 34:19 | 6:15 40:34 | 13:15 53:49 | 1:15 55:04 | 1:15 56:19 | 4:29 60:48 |
H16 | 3660 meter | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK | 24:38 | 2:35 2:35 | 2:35 5:10 | 3:05 8:15 | 1:01 9:16 | 1:48 11:04 | 3:35 14:39 | 2:56 17:35 | 0:54 18:29 | 0:50 19:19 | 3:04 22:23 | 1:51 24:14 | 0:24 24:38 |
2 | John Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:16 | 2:34 2:34 | 3:03 5:37 | 2:59 8:36 | 1:38 10:14 | 3:09 13:23 | 3:50 17:13 | 3:06 20:19 | 1:15 21:34 | 1:18 22:52 | 3:20 26:12 | 1:45 27:57 | 0:19 28:16 |
3 | Johan Englöf Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:32 | 2:41 2:41 | 3:07 5:48 | 3:21 9:09 | 1:04 10:13 | 2:31 12:44 | 3:49 16:33 | 5:15 21:48 | 1:14 23:02 | 0:43 23:45 | 3:20 27:05 | 2:03 29:08 | 0:24 29:32 |
4 | Viktor Öhlén Surahammars SOK | 31:14 | 2:39 2:39 | 2:43 5:22 | 3:59 9:21 | 2:09 11:30 | 1:51 13:21 | 4:37 17:58 | 3:55 21:53 | 0:50 22:43 | 0:48 23:31 | 4:36 28:07 | 2:43 30:50 | 0:24 31:14 |
5 | Anton Sundin Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 33:48 | 3:11 3:11 | 2:20 5:31 | 9:34 15:05 | 1:09 16:14 | 2:35 18:49 | 3:52 22:41 | 3:06 25:47 | 1:05 26:52 | 0:51 27:43 | 3:27 31:10 | 2:11 33:21 | 0:27 33:48 |
6 | Kristoffer Markfjärd Avesta OK | 42:05 | 3:14 3:14 | 4:12 7:26 | 8:12 15:38 | 3:25 19:03 | 19:03 | 9:30 28:33 | 4:34 33:07 | 1:03 34:10 | 1:02 35:12 | 3:48 39:00 | 2:43 41:43 | 0:22 42:05 |
Alexander Faxå Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | 3:29 3:29 | 2:57 6:26 | 3:15 9:41 | 4:11 13:52 | 8:59 22:51 | 49:11 | 0:29 49:40 |
H14 | 2810 meter | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Martin Regborn Surahammars SOK | 14:32 | 1:24 1:24 | 2:24 3:48 | 2:11 5:59 | 2:22 8:21 | 0:39 9:00 | 0:31 9:31 | 0:49 10:20 | 2:25 12:45 | 0:53 13:38 | 0:30 14:08 | 0:24 14:32 | |
2 | Rikard Wadman Västerås SOK | 19:50 | 1:52 1:52 | 3:27 5:19 | 2:59 8:18 | 3:17 11:35 | 0:52 12:27 | 0:44 13:11 | 0:59 14:10 | 3:33 17:43 | 1:10 18:53 | 0:34 19:27 | 0:23 19:50 | |
3 | Rasmus Elmertoft Norbergs OK | 21:23 | 1:51 1:51 | 3:04 4:55 | 3:05 8:00 | 4:03 12:03 | 1:11 13:14 | 0:36 13:50 | 1:02 14:52 | 4:00 18:52 | 1:25 20:17 | 0:38 20:55 | 0:28 21:23 | |
4 | Jakob Ohlsson Norbergs OK | 23:36 | 3:01 3:01 | 3:15 6:16 | 3:42 9:58 | 4:53 14:51 | 0:59 15:50 | 0:45 16:35 | 0:52 17:27 | 4:03 21:30 | 1:13 22:43 | 0:28 23:11 | 0:25 23:36 | |
5 | Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK | 23:59 | 3:11 3:11 | 3:15 6:26 | 3:24 9:50 | 4:50 14:40 | 1:06 15:46 | 0:51 16:37 | 0:53 17:30 | 4:28 21:58 | 1:00 22:58 | 0:35 23:33 | 0:26 23:59 | |
6 | Erik Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 25:29 | 2:27 2:27 | 3:16 5:43 | 5:42 11:25 | 4:43 16:08 | 1:28 17:36 | 0:42 18:18 | 1:02 19:20 | 4:01 23:21 | 1:10 24:31 | 0:30 25:01 | 0:28 25:29 | |
7 | Kristoffer Arnesson Västerås SOK | 29:34 | 2:04 2:04 | 3:13 5:17 | 3:29 8:46 | 12:37 21:23 | 0:59 22:22 | 0:48 23:10 | 0:50 24:00 | 3:30 27:30 | 1:03 28:33 | 0:33 29:06 | 0:28 29:34 | |
8 | Viktor Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 30:13 | 3:02 3:02 | 4:03 7:05 | 4:10 11:15 | 3:58 15:13 | 1:14 16:27 | 0:42 17:09 | 1:47 18:56 | 8:58 27:54 | 1:17 29:11 | 0:34 29:45 | 0:28 30:13 | |
9 | Johan Lindberg Västerås SOK | 32:24 | 2:30 2:30 | 3:34 6:04 | 6:11 12:15 | 8:26 20:41 | 1:16 21:57 | 1:09 23:06 | 1:10 24:16 | 5:05 29:21 | 1:53 31:14 | 0:40 31:54 | 0:30 32:24 | |
10 | Björn Markfjärd Avesta OK | 33:01 | 3:41 3:41 | 6:25 10:06 | 5:43 15:49 | 6:01 21:50 | 1:28 23:18 | 0:57 24:15 | 1:03 25:18 | 4:45 30:03 | 1:45 31:48 | 0:41 32:29 | 0:32 33:01 | |
11 | Fredrik Urby Västerås SOK | 33:32 | 2:12 2:12 | 2:42 4:54 | 5:05 9:59 | 4:24 14:23 | 1:34 15:57 | 0:33 16:30 | 1:03 17:33 | 14:01 31:34 | 0:58 32:32 | 0:32 33:04 | 0:28 33:32 | |
12 | Oliver Andersson Västerås SOK | 37:19 | 2:34 2:34 | 3:18 5:52 | 14:58 20:50 | 5:11 26:01 | 2:09 28:10 | 0:42 28:52 | 1:03 29:55 | 5:04 34:59 | 1:13 36:12 | 0:36 36:48 | 0:31 37:19 | |
13 | Anton Rooth Västerås SOK | 40:03 | 3:02 3:02 | 5:02 8:04 | 5:42 13:46 | 6:05 19:51 | 1:35 21:26 | 0:47 22:13 | 1:14 23:27 | 13:50 37:17 | 1:30 38:47 | 0:41 39:28 | 0:35 40:03 | |
14 | Rasmus Snellman Sala OK | 41:39 | 2:49 2:49 | 5:25 8:14 | 11:23 19:37 | 5:49 25:26 | 0:59 26:25 | 0:50 27:15 | 1:58 29:13 | 9:07 38:20 | 2:10 40:30 | 0:43 41:13 | 0:26 41:39 | |
15 | Patrik Rosendal Västerås SOK | 48:10 | 4:03 4:03 | 5:44 9:47 | 10:42 20:29 | 14:02 34:31 | 1:52 36:23 | 1:13 37:36 | 1:21 38:57 | 6:14 45:11 | 1:41 46:52 | 0:44 47:36 | 0:34 48:10 | |
16 | Jesper Multas Köping-Kolsva OK | 87:07 | 4:29 4:29 | 6:41 11:10 | 13:03 24:13 | 45:27 69:40 | 1:41 71:21 | 2:06 73:27 | 3:47 77:14 | 6:39 83:53 | 2:04 85:57 | 0:40 86:37 | 0:30 87:07 |
H12 | 2490 meter | 27 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Johansson Arboga OK | 18:59 | 2:15 2:15 | 3:10 5:25 | 2:28 7:53 | 3:20 11:13 | 1:15 12:28 | 1:34 14:02 | 1:55 15:57 | 1:47 17:44 | 0:43 18:27 | 0:32 18:59 | ||
2 | Jacob Ahlström Västerås SOK | 19:43 | 1:54 1:54 | 2:35 4:29 | 2:04 6:33 | 5:16 11:49 | 1:46 13:35 | 1:39 15:14 | 1:40 16:54 | 1:45 18:39 | 0:38 19:17 | 0:26 19:43 | ||
3 | Niclas Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 20:42 | 2:15 2:15 | 5:20 7:35 | 2:17 9:52 | 3:05 12:57 | 1:27 14:24 | 1:32 15:56 | 1:57 17:53 | 1:44 19:37 | 0:38 20:15 | 0:27 20:42 | ||
4 | Erik Söderström Sala OK | 22:22 | 2:29 2:29 | 3:27 5:56 | 3:30 9:26 | 4:27 13:53 | 1:57 15:50 | 1:54 17:44 | 1:47 19:31 | 1:48 21:19 | 0:36 21:55 | 0:27 22:22 | ||
5 | Oskar Karlsson Norbergs OK | 22:44 | 2:58 2:58 | 6:29 9:27 | 2:28 11:55 | 3:17 15:12 | 1:18 16:30 | 1:34 18:04 | 1:55 19:59 | 1:40 21:39 | 0:38 22:17 | 0:27 22:44 | ||
6 | Kasper Westman Västerås SOK | 23:01 | 2:00 2:00 | 2:38 4:38 | 7:41 12:19 | 3:19 15:38 | 1:30 17:08 | 1:35 18:43 | 1:39 20:22 | 1:32 21:54 | 0:38 22:32 | 0:29 23:01 | ||
7 | Erik Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 24:20 | 3:40 3:40 | 3:18 6:58 | 3:14 10:12 | 4:53 15:05 | 2:14 17:19 | 1:50 19:09 | 2:03 21:12 | 2:00 23:12 | 0:37 23:49 | 0:31 24:20 | ||
8 | Erik Urby Västerås SOK | 24:58 | 2:44 2:44 | 6:14 8:58 | 5:00 13:58 | 3:02 17:00 | 1:32 18:32 | 1:36 20:08 | 1:55 22:03 | 1:47 23:50 | 0:41 24:31 | 0:27 24:58 | ||
9 | Gustav Lagergren Köping-Kolsva OK | 26:10 | 2:32 2:32 | 4:07 6:39 | 2:38 9:17 | 7:23 16:40 | 2:05 18:45 | 1:57 20:42 | 2:09 22:51 | 2:12 25:03 | 0:38 25:41 | 0:29 26:10 | ||
10 | Leonard Balk Västerås SOK | 27:30 | 2:37 2:37 | 4:32 7:09 | 3:42 10:51 | 5:46 16:37 | 1:50 18:27 | 2:01 20:28 | 2:19 22:47 | 3:22 26:09 | 0:48 26:57 | 0:33 27:30 | ||
11 | Fredrik Kraft Hallstahammars OK | 28:32 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:59 6:59 | 5:52 12:51 | 4:47 17:38 | 3:31 21:09 | 1:52 23:01 | 2:11 25:12 | 2:06 27:18 | 0:41 27:59 | 0:33 28:32 | ||
12 | David Torstensson Västerås SOK | 31:02 | 3:18 3:18 | 7:52 11:10 | 3:42 14:52 | 5:43 20:35 | 1:46 22:21 | 2:00 24:21 | 2:05 26:26 | 3:25 29:51 | 0:36 30:27 | 0:35 31:02 | ||
13 | André Åhlgren Arboga OK | 32:45 | 3:44 3:44 | 7:21 11:05 | 4:46 15:51 | 5:03 20:54 | 3:04 23:58 | 2:33 26:31 | 2:17 28:48 | 2:36 31:24 | 0:44 32:08 | 0:37 32:45 | ||
14 | Carl Näslund Västerås SOK | 34:17 | 2:27 2:27 | 3:05 5:32 | 4:04 9:36 | 13:06 22:42 | 5:01 27:43 | 1:35 29:18 | 1:46 31:04 | 2:12 33:16 | 0:35 33:51 | 0:26 34:17 | ||
15 | Erik Einan Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:32 | 3:54 3:54 | 7:33 11:27 | 3:46 15:13 | 6:48 22:01 | 1:53 23:54 | 3:16 27:10 | 2:48 29:58 | 3:12 33:10 | 0:45 33:55 | 0:37 34:32 | ||
16 | Gus Ekman Sala OK | 37:34 | 3:52 3:52 | 4:21 8:13 | 7:37 15:50 | 8:22 24:12 | 2:59 27:11 | 3:06 30:17 | 2:51 33:08 | 3:13 36:21 | 0:43 37:04 | 0:30 37:34 | ||
17 | Martin Smedmark OK Roslagen | 38:32 | 2:34 2:34 | 6:35 9:09 | 4:47 13:56 | 12:44 26:40 | 5:09 31:49 | 1:35 33:24 | 1:50 35:14 | 2:05 37:19 | 0:41 38:00 | 0:32 38:32 | ||
18 | Joakim Bertils Västerås SOK | 51:39 | 4:45 4:45 | 11:26 16:11 | 10:18 26:29 | 13:49 40:18 | 2:54 43:12 | 2:21 45:33 | 2:23 47:56 | 2:32 50:28 | 0:42 51:10 | 0:29 51:39 | ||
19 | Fredrik Regborn Surahammars SOK | 55:50 | 4:34 4:34 | 15:06 19:40 | 14:22 34:02 | 8:38 42:40 | 3:45 46:25 | 2:49 49:14 | 2:42 51:56 | 2:20 54:16 | 0:53 55:09 | 0:41 55:50 | ||
20 | Axel Skoog Sala OK | 59:58 | 10:01 10:01 | 12:06 22:07 | 7:24 29:31 | 16:08 45:39 | 2:21 48:00 | 3:12 51:12 | 4:26 55:38 | 2:43 58:21 | 0:57 59:18 | 0:40 59:58 | ||
21 | Victor Jonsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:02 | 8:19 8:19 | 19:21 27:40 | 10:30 38:10 | 12:31 50:41 | 2:30 53:11 | 2:31 55:42 | 3:29 59:11 | 2:31 61:42 | 0:46 62:28 | 0:34 63:02 | ||
22 | Albin Blom Norbergs OK | 65:01 | 3:12 3:12 | 26:05 29:17 | 6:37 35:54 | 12:24 48:18 | 3:49 52:07 | 5:19 57:26 | 3:58 61:24 | 2:16 63:40 | 0:46 64:26 | 0:35 65:01 | ||
23 | Alexander Sahlin Arboga OK | 74:12 | 4:05 4:05 | 6:13 10:18 | 21:55 32:13 | 16:09 48:22 | 14:58 63:20 | 3:19 66:39 | 2:58 69:37 | 3:08 72:45 | 0:55 73:40 | 0:32 74:12 | ||
Martin Nordström Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | 4:09 4:09 | 7:51 12:00 | 43:55 |
H10 | 2100 meter | 15 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Sundström Västerås SOK | 13:14 | 1:14 1:14 | 1:10 2:24 | 1:51 4:15 | 1:48 6:03 | 1:45 7:48 | 1:18 9:06 | 1:51 10:57 | 1:16 12:13 | 0:37 12:50 | 0:24 13:14 | ||
2 | Isak Söderström Sala OK | 16:21 | 1:34 1:34 | 1:10 2:44 | 2:07 4:51 | 3:04 7:55 | 2:09 10:04 | 1:24 11:28 | 2:06 13:34 | 1:28 15:02 | 0:46 15:48 | 0:33 16:21 | ||
3 | Alexander Wadman Hallstahammars OK | 17:35 | 1:27 1:27 | 1:55 3:22 | 2:15 5:37 | 2:54 8:31 | 2:14 10:45 | 1:43 12:28 | 2:31 14:59 | 1:26 16:25 | 0:37 17:02 | 0:33 17:35 | ||
4 | Samuel Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK | 17:50 | 1:24 1:24 | 1:21 2:45 | 2:04 4:49 | 3:56 8:45 | 2:06 10:51 | 1:44 12:35 | 2:20 14:55 | 1:42 16:37 | 0:45 17:22 | 0:28 17:50 | ||
5 | August Mikaelsson Västerås SOK | 18:26 | 1:12 1:12 | 1:16 2:28 | 3:22 5:50 | 2:30 8:20 | 2:54 11:14 | 2:19 13:33 | 2:17 15:50 | 1:27 17:17 | 0:36 17:53 | 0:33 18:26 | ||
6 | Simon Sjöberg Gävle OK | 23:03 | 1:44 1:44 | 2:03 3:47 | 3:03 6:50 | 4:02 10:52 | 3:34 14:26 | 3:10 17:36 | 2:29 20:05 | 1:34 21:39 | 0:46 22:25 | 0:38 23:03 | ||
7 | Max Rolén OK Hedströmmen | 24:43 | 3:25 3:25 | 4:31 7:56 | 2:37 10:33 | 3:10 13:43 | 2:54 16:37 | 2:23 19:00 | 2:29 21:29 | 1:55 23:24 | 0:43 24:07 | 0:36 24:43 | ||
8 | John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK | 26:12 | 1:55 1:55 | 2:10 4:05 | 3:23 7:28 | 3:37 11:05 | 7:27 18:32 | 2:09 20:41 | 2:38 23:19 | 1:47 25:06 | 0:34 25:40 | 0:32 26:12 | ||
9 | Fredrik Bengtsson Sala OK | 27:41 | 2:25 2:25 | 1:40 4:05 | 2:23 6:28 | 11:19 17:47 | 1:57 19:44 | 1:54 21:38 | 2:26 24:04 | 2:20 26:24 | 0:43 27:07 | 0:34 27:41 | ||
10 | William Nordlander Surahammars SOK | 31:27 | 2:39 2:39 | 1:46 4:25 | 3:21 7:46 | 5:38 13:24 | 3:44 17:08 | 4:15 21:23 | 4:50 26:13 | 3:27 29:40 | 1:06 30:46 | 0:41 31:27 | ||
11 | Jacob Torstensson Västerås SOK | 33:36 | 1:37 1:37 | 14:13 15:50 | 3:01 18:51 | 4:58 23:49 | 1:57 25:46 | 1:54 27:40 | 2:26 30:06 | 2:14 32:20 | 0:41 33:01 | 0:35 33:36 | ||
12 | Filip Snellman Sala OK | 44:56 | 6:09 6:09 | 3:16 9:25 | 5:11 14:36 | 6:02 20:38 | 5:07 25:45 | 4:45 30:30 | 5:45 36:15 | 7:05 43:20 | 0:57 44:17 | 0:39 44:56 | ||
Albin Berggren Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | 7:18 | 3:08 10:26 | 16:04 | 3:10 19:14 | 5:05 24:19 | 3:08 27:27 | 0:58 28:25 | 0:44 29:09 |
D70 | 1960 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gudrun Smeds SK Trim/Virsbo | 30:38 | 5:49 5:49 | 3:20 9:09 | 8:04 17:13 | 1:49 19:02 | 2:34 21:36 | 4:40 26:16 | 3:34 29:50 | 0:48 30:38 | ||||
2 | Dagny Andersson OK Tjärnen | 32:51 | 10:19 10:19 | 1:56 12:15 | 7:59 20:14 | 1:32 21:46 | 2:41 24:27 | 3:55 28:22 | 3:49 32:11 | 0:40 32:51 | ||||
3 | Gunborg Sundberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:40 | 8:43 8:43 | 2:17 11:00 | 8:09 19:09 | 2:01 21:10 | 2:28 23:38 | 5:03 28:41 | 4:07 32:48 | 0:52 33:40 | ||||
4 | Anna Lindberg OK Enen | 39:16 | 13:11 13:11 | 2:05 15:16 | 8:03 23:19 | 2:02 25:21 | 3:20 28:41 | 4:16 32:57 | 5:27 38:24 | 0:52 39:16 | ||||
5 | Gun Holmqvist Arboga OK | 52:51 | 8:06 8:06 | 2:41 10:47 | 10:50 21:37 | 2:13 23:50 | 3:20 27:10 | 21:23 48:33 | 3:22 51:55 | 0:56 52:51 | ||||
6 | Ewa Liljekvist IF Rune | 54:10 | 20:06 20:06 | 2:52 22:58 | 12:03 35:01 | 3:28 38:29 | 3:30 41:59 | 6:26 48:25 | 4:32 52:57 | 1:13 54:10 | ||||
7 | Gunvor Hammer Laxå OK | 64:35 | 9:53 9:53 | 3:55 13:48 | 17:23 31:11 | 2:57 34:08 | 11:05 45:13 | 13:42 58:55 | 4:39 63:34 | 1:01 64:35 |
D65 | 2510 meter | 5 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Monica Wengrud Norbergs OK | 34:28 | 7:24 7:24 | 8:30 15:54 | 4:21 20:15 | 3:52 24:07 | 6:10 30:17 | 1:10 31:27 | 1:44 33:11 | 0:41 33:52 | 0:36 34:28 | |||
2 | Birgitta Eriksson Vandrarringen | 44:56 | 8:31 8:31 | 10:01 18:32 | 6:03 24:35 | 6:05 30:40 | 6:45 37:25 | 3:28 40:53 | 1:57 42:50 | 0:51 43:41 | 1:15 44:56 | |||
3 | Maud Bengtsson Sala OK | 51:49 | 9:27 9:27 | 17:26 26:53 | 6:11 33:04 | 3:44 36:48 | 10:39 47:27 | 1:55 49:22 | 1:13 50:35 | 0:39 51:14 | 0:35 51:49 | |||
4 | Rose-Marie Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 58:04 | 7:24 7:24 | 28:08 35:32 | 5:43 41:15 | 2:50 44:05 | 7:56 52:01 | 2:37 54:38 | 1:40 56:18 | 0:58 57:16 | 0:48 58:04 | |||
Inger Olsson Sala OK | Ej godk. | 10:32 | 3:48 14:20 | 2:10 16:30 | 3:52 20:22 |
D60 | 2510 meter | 7 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Eva Kjellman Vandrarringen | 27:11 | 6:03 6:03 | 6:48 12:51 | 4:15 17:06 | 2:28 19:34 | 4:09 23:43 | 1:09 24:52 | 1:14 26:06 | 0:36 26:42 | 0:29 27:11 | |||
2 | Helen Andertoft Markaryds FK | 31:16 | 6:05 6:05 | 6:38 12:43 | 7:54 20:37 | 2:27 23:04 | 4:15 27:19 | 1:21 28:40 | 1:12 29:52 | 0:47 30:39 | 0:37 31:16 | |||
3 | Ingrid Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | 39:19 | 12:44 12:44 | 8:28 21:12 | 4:59 26:11 | 3:28 29:39 | 5:10 34:49 | 1:16 36:05 | 1:40 37:45 | 0:51 38:36 | 0:43 39:19 | |||
4 | Inger Lundh OK Norden | 41:38 | 6:31 6:31 | 10:06 16:37 | 9:54 26:31 | 5:55 32:26 | 4:57 37:23 | 1:07 38:30 | 1:52 40:22 | 0:41 41:03 | 0:35 41:38 | |||
5 | Liz Porteous Vandrarringen | 49:11 | 14:03 14:03 | 11:24 25:27 | 5:45 31:12 | 4:20 35:32 | 7:07 42:39 | 1:41 44:20 | 2:59 47:19 | 1:02 48:21 | 0:50 49:11 | |||
Monica Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 58:49 | 0:45 59:34 | 0:37 60:11 |
D50 | 2770 meter | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Britt Eriksson Sala OK | 27:49 | 4:41 4:41 | 5:40 10:21 | 3:31 13:52 | 1:43 15:35 | 4:51 20:26 | 4:55 25:21 | 1:11 26:32 | 0:43 27:15 | 0:34 27:49 | |||
2 | Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen | 30:14 | 5:38 5:38 | 6:49 12:27 | 3:21 15:48 | 1:51 17:39 | 4:53 22:32 | 5:11 27:43 | 1:12 28:55 | 0:42 29:37 | 0:37 30:14 | |||
3 | Gun Jansson Sala OK | 36:31 | 7:07 7:07 | 7:06 14:13 | 3:43 17:56 | 2:17 20:13 | 6:22 26:35 | 7:10 33:45 | 1:24 35:09 | 0:48 35:57 | 0:34 36:31 | |||
4 | Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK | 40:08 | 15:27 15:27 | 6:29 21:56 | 2:59 24:55 | 2:21 27:16 | 5:02 32:18 | 5:13 37:31 | 1:10 38:41 | 0:48 39:29 | 0:39 40:08 | |||
5 | Tanja-Birgit Söderström Sala OK | 53:02 | 10:06 10:06 | 11:34 21:40 | 5:33 27:13 | 2:37 29:50 | 8:11 38:01 | 11:24 49:25 | 2:01 51:26 | 0:52 52:18 | 0:44 53:02 | |||
Kristina Wåhlin OK Enen | Ej godk. | 18:08 18:08 | 31:36 | 9:18 40:54 | 1:53 42:47 | 0:50 43:37 | 0:44 44:21 |
D45 | 3160 meter | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mona Bierfeldt Ärla IF | 31:01 | 4:15 4:15 | 9:17 13:32 | 3:17 16:49 | 1:11 18:00 | 3:23 21:23 | 1:11 22:34 | 1:35 24:09 | 4:55 29:04 | 0:54 29:58 | 0:36 30:34 | 0:27 31:01 | |
2 | Marie Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 38:46 | 6:22 6:22 | 10:08 16:30 | 2:12 18:42 | 1:43 20:25 | 6:53 27:18 | 1:34 28:52 | 2:10 31:02 | 5:14 36:16 | 1:16 37:32 | 0:42 38:14 | 0:32 38:46 | |
3 | Sussie Björkman Dalaportens OL | 41:08 | 5:17 5:17 | 7:48 13:05 | 2:30 15:35 | 1:39 17:14 | 11:30 28:44 | 1:17 30:01 | 2:22 32:23 | 6:15 38:38 | 1:12 39:50 | 0:43 40:33 | 0:35 41:08 | |
4 | Carina Rosendal Mälarö SOK | 42:22 | 11:30 11:30 | 6:24 17:54 | 2:31 20:25 | 1:43 22:08 | 5:36 27:44 | 1:37 29:21 | 2:16 31:37 | 8:03 39:40 | 1:13 40:53 | 0:49 41:42 | 0:40 42:22 | |
5 | Sylvia Broström OK Hedströmmen | 43:30 | 8:58 8:58 | 9:13 18:11 | 3:07 21:18 | 2:41 23:59 | 5:44 29:43 | 1:45 31:28 | 2:29 33:57 | 6:49 40:46 | 1:25 42:11 | 0:43 42:54 | 0:36 43:30 | |
6 | Ritva Kärkkäinen Avesta OK | 45:23 | 6:33 6:33 | 8:52 15:25 | 5:41 21:06 | 6:07 27:13 | 6:00 33:13 | 1:37 34:50 | 1:54 36:44 | 6:27 43:11 | 1:12 44:23 | 0:34 44:57 | 0:26 45:23 | |
7 | Marita Stadig SK Trim/Virsbo | 52:23 | 11:52 11:52 | 8:40 20:32 | 5:33 26:05 | 1:48 27:53 | 7:04 34:57 | 2:22 37:19 | 2:21 39:40 | 9:47 49:27 | 1:32 50:59 | 0:47 51:46 | 0:37 52:23 | |
Karin Profors Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 4:36 4:36 | 8:08 12:44 | 3:48 16:32 | 1:21 17:53 | 38:31 | 1:22 39:53 | 0:44 40:37 | 0:37 41:14 |
D40 | 3520 meter | 10 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Mia Bierfeldt Ärla IF | 27:39 | 2:06 2:06 | 3:18 5:24 | 3:48 9:12 | 1:08 10:20 | 1:59 12:19 | 4:27 16:46 | 4:01 20:47 | 0:55 21:42 | 0:40 22:22 | 3:06 25:28 | 1:44 27:12 | 0:27 27:39 |
2 | Anette Sjöberg Gävle OK | 32:56 | 2:19 2:19 | 3:29 5:48 | 4:59 10:47 | 1:44 12:31 | 2:22 14:53 | 5:05 19:58 | 4:47 24:45 | 1:04 25:49 | 0:46 26:35 | 3:25 30:00 | 2:17 32:17 | 0:39 32:56 |
3 | Catharina Jäderberg Sundbybergs IK | 33:54 | 2:14 2:14 | 4:06 6:20 | 5:00 11:20 | 1:59 13:19 | 2:20 15:39 | 5:39 21:18 | 4:49 26:07 | 1:17 27:24 | 0:44 28:08 | 3:16 31:24 | 2:01 33:25 | 0:29 33:54 |
4 | Maria Sahlin Arboga OK | 35:24 | 2:52 2:52 | 8:03 10:55 | 4:07 15:02 | 1:22 16:24 | 1:43 18:07 | 5:03 23:10 | 4:38 27:48 | 0:45 28:33 | 0:47 29:20 | 3:25 32:45 | 2:05 34:50 | 0:34 35:24 |
5 | Berit Wetter Arboga OK | 38:00 | 2:34 2:34 | 5:07 7:41 | 5:06 12:47 | 1:35 14:22 | 2:25 16:47 | 6:42 23:29 | 5:26 28:55 | 1:09 30:04 | 0:53 30:57 | 4:17 35:14 | 2:11 37:25 | 0:35 38:00 |
6 | Lotta Stenström Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 45:13 | 3:07 3:07 | 4:50 7:57 | 7:52 15:49 | 1:44 17:33 | 2:41 20:14 | 10:17 30:31 | 5:38 36:09 | 1:18 37:27 | 0:46 38:13 | 3:51 42:04 | 2:35 44:39 | 0:34 45:13 |
7 | Marie Björklund Eskilstuna OL | 46:25 | 3:07 3:07 | 4:59 8:06 | 12:06 20:12 | 2:27 22:39 | 2:33 25:12 | 5:54 31:06 | 6:21 37:27 | 1:40 39:07 | 1:04 40:11 | 3:24 43:35 | 2:17 45:52 | 0:33 46:25 |
8 | Helena Holmberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:23 | 4:29 4:29 | 5:52 10:21 | 4:33 14:54 | 1:53 16:47 | 2:53 19:40 | 7:05 26:45 | 8:28 35:13 | 1:26 36:39 | 0:44 37:23 | 5:48 43:11 | 3:33 46:44 | 0:39 47:23 |
9 | Eva Myrin Västerås SOK | 50:01 | 3:49 3:49 | 5:50 9:39 | 6:18 15:57 | 2:47 18:44 | 4:02 22:46 | 8:34 31:20 | 5:54 37:14 | 1:40 38:54 | 0:57 39:51 | 6:55 46:46 | 2:37 49:23 | 0:38 50:01 |
Agneta Wallin Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 2:39 2:39 | 5:35 8:14 | 15:37 | 5:08 20:45 | 8:40 29:25 | 5:36 35:01 | 2:32 37:33 | 0:40 38:13 | 50:59 | 0:43 51:42 |
D35 | 3660 meter | 8 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Klemets Hallstahammars OK | 33:53 | 3:41 3:41 | 3:03 6:44 | 4:06 10:50 | 1:57 12:47 | 2:27 15:14 | 4:54 20:08 | 4:14 24:22 | 1:20 25:42 | 0:58 26:40 | 4:31 31:11 | 2:14 33:25 | 0:28 33:53 |
2 | Carina Regborn Surahammars SOK | 37:07 | 3:39 3:39 | 4:16 7:55 | 5:38 13:33 | 2:23 15:56 | 2:26 18:22 | 4:52 23:14 | 4:10 27:24 | 1:19 28:43 | 0:50 29:33 | 4:45 34:18 | 2:16 36:34 | 0:33 37:07 |
3 | Helen Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | 39:05 | 3:47 3:47 | 3:21 7:08 | 5:10 12:18 | 1:30 13:48 | 2:31 16:19 | 6:38 22:57 | 4:31 27:28 | 1:16 28:44 | 1:00 29:44 | 6:02 35:46 | 2:44 38:30 | 0:35 39:05 |
4 | Pernilla Öberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:45 | 3:58 3:58 | 4:33 8:31 | 4:59 13:30 | 1:55 15:25 | 7:42 23:07 | 5:15 28:22 | 5:22 33:44 | 1:19 35:03 | 1:20 36:23 | 5:03 41:26 | 2:43 44:09 | 0:36 44:45 |
5 | Helena Lundin Avesta OK | 54:59 | 8:24 8:24 | 4:27 12:51 | 13:03 25:54 | 2:07 28:01 | 2:42 30:43 | 6:23 37:06 | 4:36 41:42 | 1:56 43:38 | 2:27 46:05 | 5:04 51:09 | 3:16 54:25 | 0:34 54:59 |
Sussie Lindh Avesta OK | Ej godk. | 5:07 5:07 | 7:27 | 12:15 | 5:19 17:34 | 1:20 18:54 |
D21 | 3900 meter | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Linda Mattsson Dalaportens OL | 35:25 | 2:59 2:59 0:31 35:25 | 2:00 4:59 | 1:44 6:43 | 4:33 11:16 | 1:22 12:38 | 2:16 14:54 | 4:46 19:40 | 6:43 26:23 | 0:56 27:19 | 1:17 28:36 | 3:45 32:21 | 2:33 34:54 |
2 | Inger Onsbring Eskilstuna OL | 36:15 | 3:16 3:16 0:27 36:15 | 2:15 5:31 | 1:51 7:22 | 5:19 12:41 | 1:15 13:56 | 2:43 16:39 | 5:13 21:52 | 4:00 25:52 | 1:09 27:01 | 1:15 28:16 | 4:57 33:13 | 2:35 35:48 |
3 | Erica Bengtsson Sala OK | 38:26 | 3:23 3:23 0:28 38:26 | 2:12 5:35 | 1:45 7:20 | 5:50 13:10 | 1:19 14:29 | 2:22 16:51 | 8:05 24:56 | 4:20 29:16 | 1:03 30:19 | 1:25 31:44 | 3:47 35:31 | 2:27 37:58 |
4 | Emma Bengtsson FK Snapphanarna | 49:34 | 5:15 5:15 0:32 49:34 | 3:01 8:16 | 2:37 10:53 | 6:55 17:48 | 3:46 21:34 | 3:20 24:54 | 6:34 31:28 | 4:55 36:23 | 1:42 38:05 | 2:13 40:18 | 6:15 46:33 | 2:29 49:02 |
5 | Ulrika Möller OK Skogsstjärnan | 50:04 | 4:34 4:34 0:43 50:04 | 3:22 7:56 | 3:28 11:24 | 6:09 17:33 | 1:54 19:27 | 2:37 22:04 | 6:56 29:00 | 6:20 35:20 | 1:26 36:46 | 2:12 38:58 | 6:42 45:40 | 3:41 49:21 |
6 | Eva-Maj Johansson Surahammars SOK | 60:24 | 8:15 8:15 0:29 60:24 | 3:03 11:18 | 3:03 14:21 | 7:44 22:05 | 2:33 24:38 | 3:53 28:31 | 6:36 35:07 | 5:47 40:54 | 1:28 42:22 | 3:25 45:47 | 10:58 56:45 | 3:10 59:55 |
7 | Hiromi Iwaya Surahammars SOK | 79:35 | 3:48 3:48 0:34 79:35 | 3:01 6:49 | 1:52 8:41 | 6:58 15:39 | 1:23 17:02 | 2:19 19:21 | 42:16 61:37 | 5:29 67:06 | 1:59 69:05 | 2:27 71:32 | 4:34 76:06 | 2:55 79:01 |
D16 | 3160 meter | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Martina Welén Hallstahammars OK | 25:13 | 3:44 3:44 | 4:49 8:33 | 2:48 11:21 | 1:15 12:36 | 3:36 16:12 | 1:23 17:35 | 1:33 19:08 | 4:05 23:13 | 1:03 24:16 | 0:31 24:47 | 0:26 25:13 | |
2 | Sofie Wetter Arboga OK | 28:12 | 3:50 3:50 | 4:39 8:29 | 2:05 10:34 | 1:31 12:05 | 4:51 16:56 | 2:23 19:19 | 1:43 21:02 | 5:04 26:06 | 1:05 27:11 | 0:34 27:45 | 0:27 28:12 | |
3 | Anna Birkestål Köping-Kolsva OK | 30:17 | 5:27 5:27 | 5:18 10:45 | 2:32 13:17 | 1:14 14:31 | 4:21 18:52 | 1:15 20:07 | 1:39 21:46 | 6:21 28:07 | 1:04 29:11 | 0:38 29:49 | 0:28 30:17 | |
4 | Sandra Burén Köping-Kolsva OK | 32:15 | 5:34 5:34 | 6:53 12:27 | 2:10 14:37 | 1:25 16:02 | 5:00 21:02 | 2:19 23:21 | 1:47 25:08 | 5:01 30:09 | 1:04 31:13 | 0:34 31:47 | 0:28 32:15 | |
5 | Lovisa Onsbring Gustafson Eskilstuna OL | 32:39 | 6:16 6:16 | 6:10 12:26 | 3:59 16:25 | 1:32 17:57 | 5:54 23:51 | 1:05 24:56 | 1:22 26:18 | 4:26 30:44 | 0:58 31:42 | 0:31 32:13 | 0:26 32:39 | |
6 | Josefin Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:31 | 4:46 4:46 | 5:57 10:43 | 2:33 13:16 | 1:45 15:01 | 7:49 22:50 | 1:22 24:12 | 1:46 25:58 | 5:30 31:28 | 1:01 32:29 | 0:34 33:03 | 0:28 33:31 | |
7 | Sandra Karlsson-Bierfel Ärla IF | 37:52 | 4:48 4:48 | 6:27 11:15 | 6:52 18:07 | 2:10 20:17 | 4:55 25:12 | 1:35 26:47 | 2:33 29:20 | 6:07 35:27 | 1:13 36:40 | 0:40 37:20 | 0:32 37:52 | |
8 | Pernilla Bengtsson Sala OK | 46:51 | 6:42 6:42 | 13:49 20:31 | 3:16 23:47 | 1:48 25:35 | 6:01 31:36 | 1:33 33:09 | 2:06 35:15 | 9:22 44:37 | 1:08 45:45 | 0:40 46:25 | 0:26 46:51 | |
9 | Johanna Fjellander Sala OK | 60:57 | 11:39 11:39 | 16:53 28:32 | 3:18 31:50 | 2:10 34:00 | 8:20 42:20 | 1:51 44:11 | 3:31 47:42 | 9:25 57:07 | 2:22 59:29 | 0:55 60:24 | 0:33 60:57 |
D14 | 2810 meter | 16 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Filippa Lundberg Västerås SOK | 21:32 | 1:49 1:49 | 2:59 4:48 | 3:28 8:16 | 4:50 13:06 | 0:56 14:02 | 0:45 14:47 | 0:59 15:46 | 3:34 19:20 | 1:11 20:31 | 0:34 21:05 | 0:27 21:32 | |
2 | Madeleine Ahlström Västerås SOK | 22:39 | 2:44 2:44 | 3:24 6:08 | 3:47 9:55 | 4:06 14:01 | 1:11 15:12 | 0:43 15:55 | 0:58 16:53 | 3:17 20:10 | 1:27 21:37 | 0:36 22:13 | 0:26 22:39 | |
3 | Gabriella Wadman Hallstahammars OK | 23:17 | 2:05 2:05 | 3:14 5:19 | 3:44 9:03 | 4:37 13:40 | 0:58 14:38 | 0:42 15:20 | 1:16 16:36 | 4:03 20:39 | 1:25 22:04 | 0:44 22:48 | 0:29 23:17 | |
4 | Mikaela Olby Västerås SOK | 24:09 | 2:19 2:19 | 3:30 5:49 | 4:03 9:52 | 4:38 14:30 | 1:04 15:34 | 0:51 16:25 | 1:15 17:40 | 3:50 21:30 | 1:23 22:53 | 0:44 23:37 | 0:32 24:09 | |
5 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter Västerås SOK | 24:37 | 2:18 2:18 | 3:23 5:41 | 3:57 9:38 | 4:56 14:34 | 1:01 15:35 | 0:52 16:27 | 1:15 17:42 | 4:10 21:52 | 1:28 23:20 | 0:44 24:04 | 0:33 24:37 | |
6 | Sofia Rydh Hallstahammars OK | 25:25 | 2:22 2:22 | 4:27 6:49 | 4:16 11:05 | 4:35 15:40 | 1:01 16:41 | 0:44 17:25 | 1:15 18:40 | 4:07 22:47 | 1:26 24:13 | 0:44 24:57 | 0:28 25:25 | |
7 | Sandra Johansson Västerås SOK | 29:37 | 2:26 2:26 | 4:26 6:52 | 5:01 11:53 | 6:05 17:58 | 1:30 19:28 | 0:50 20:18 | 1:12 21:30 | 5:21 26:51 | 1:37 28:28 | 0:42 29:10 | 0:27 29:37 | |
8 | Amanda Utter Västerås SOK | 32:47 | 2:26 2:26 | 9:00 11:26 | 5:44 17:10 | 5:57 23:07 | 1:05 24:12 | 0:52 25:04 | 1:11 26:15 | 4:03 30:18 | 1:18 31:36 | 0:40 32:16 | 0:31 32:47 | |
9 | Sabina Hedlund Köping-Kolsva OK | 37:52 | 2:53 2:53 | 5:11 8:04 | 7:25 15:29 | 9:30 24:59 | 1:14 26:13 | 0:57 27:10 | 1:26 28:36 | 5:55 34:31 | 1:55 36:26 | 0:50 37:16 | 0:36 37:52 | |
10 | Hanna Holmgren Västerås SOK | 38:08 | 3:05 3:05 | 5:51 8:56 | 6:08 15:04 | 8:38 23:42 | 1:20 25:02 | 1:07 26:09 | 1:31 27:40 | 7:06 34:46 | 1:53 36:39 | 0:50 37:29 | 0:39 38:08 | |
11 | Malin Ekman Sala OK | 51:57 | 3:30 3:30 | 12:51 16:21 | 8:01 24:22 | 14:29 38:51 | 2:09 41:00 | 1:36 42:36 | 1:31 44:07 | 5:21 49:28 | 1:18 50:46 | 0:41 51:27 | 0:30 51:57 | |
Evelina Löfström Surahammars SOK | Ej godk. | 8:42 8:42 | 26:09 34:51 | 12:32 47:23 | 69:23 | 0:55 70:18 | 0:44 71:02 | |||||||
Anna Halldén Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | 7:22 7:22 | 8:21 15:43 | 11:33 27:16 | 57:45 | 0:32 58:17 |
D12 | 2490 meter | 28 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Urby Västerås SOK | 20:06 | 3:00 3:00 | 3:30 6:30 | 2:29 8:59 | 3:03 12:02 | 1:31 13:33 | 1:32 15:05 | 1:56 17:01 | 1:45 18:46 | 0:46 19:32 | 0:34 20:06 | ||
2 | Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 23:08 | 2:26 2:26 | 4:30 6:56 | 3:43 10:39 | 3:49 14:28 | 1:51 16:19 | 1:45 18:04 | 2:02 20:06 | 1:46 21:52 | 0:42 22:34 | 0:34 23:08 | ||
3 | Märta Wadman Västerås SOK | 27:00 | 2:53 2:53 | 4:46 7:39 | 2:52 10:31 | 6:27 16:58 | 2:54 19:52 | 1:47 21:39 | 2:15 23:54 | 1:59 25:53 | 0:37 26:30 | 0:30 27:00 | ||
4 | Hanna Sjöberg Gävle OK | 27:30 | 2:30 2:30 | 3:16 5:46 | 3:21 9:07 | 10:12 19:19 | 1:24 20:43 | 1:54 22:37 | 1:55 24:32 | 1:51 26:23 | 0:38 27:01 | 0:29 27:30 | ||
5 | Agnes Ekerby Västerås SOK | 28:01 | 2:46 2:46 | 4:24 7:10 | 4:39 11:49 | 5:59 17:48 | 2:12 20:00 | 1:58 21:58 | 2:23 24:21 | 2:26 26:47 | 0:42 27:29 | 0:32 28:01 | ||
6 | Åsa Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 31:29 | 3:10 3:10 | 7:39 10:49 | 2:39 13:28 | 9:52 23:20 | 1:25 24:45 | 1:53 26:38 | 1:57 28:35 | 1:53 30:28 | 0:35 31:03 | 0:26 31:29 | ||
7 | Teresa Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:00 | 3:14 3:14 | 7:30 10:44 | 4:54 15:38 | 4:47 20:25 | 2:54 23:19 | 2:34 25:53 | 2:54 28:47 | 2:50 31:37 | 0:44 32:21 | 0:39 33:00 | ||
8 | Nina Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:39 | 3:52 3:52 | 4:53 8:45 | 5:09 13:54 | 8:25 22:19 | 2:57 25:16 | 2:06 27:22 | 2:28 29:50 | 2:33 32:23 | 0:43 33:06 | 0:33 33:39 | ||
9 | Andrea Andersson Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:59 | 4:07 4:07 | 6:37 10:44 | 5:04 15:48 | 8:47 24:35 | 2:47 27:22 | 2:19 29:41 | 2:53 32:34 | 3:06 35:40 | 0:41 36:21 | 0:38 36:59 | ||
10 | Ebele Lilja Sala OK | 38:58 | 3:15 3:15 | 5:28 8:43 | 4:54 13:37 | 14:40 28:17 | 3:03 31:20 | 2:13 33:33 | 2:16 35:49 | 2:08 37:57 | 0:35 38:32 | 0:26 38:58 | ||
11 | Sofia Persson Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:04 | 4:16 4:16 | 12:26 16:42 | 4:42 21:24 | 4:56 26:20 | 3:03 29:23 | 2:17 31:40 | 2:35 34:15 | 3:26 37:41 | 0:44 38:25 | 0:39 39:04 | ||
12 | Karin Lindberg Västerås SOK | 41:04 | 3:04 3:04 | 7:38 10:42 | 4:54 15:36 | 14:40 30:16 | 3:02 33:18 | 2:10 35:28 | 2:19 37:47 | 2:10 39:57 | 0:37 40:34 | 0:30 41:04 | ||
13 | Beatrice Dalén Sala OK | 44:38 | 4:15 4:15 | 11:01 15:16 | 7:38 22:54 | 8:14 31:08 | 3:08 34:16 | 3:05 37:21 | 2:51 40:12 | 3:12 43:24 | 0:42 44:06 | 0:32 44:38 | ||
14 | Ida Kärnsund Sala OK | 47:31 | 5:35 5:35 | 14:02 19:37 | 7:04 26:41 | 9:39 36:20 | 2:39 38:59 | 2:43 41:42 | 2:40 44:22 | 2:06 46:28 | 0:38 47:06 | 0:25 47:31 | ||
15 | Hanna Löfström Surahammars SOK | 48:49 | 4:36 4:36 | 10:58 15:34 | 7:18 22:52 | 10:22 33:14 | 2:45 35:59 | 3:17 39:16 | 4:02 43:18 | 3:53 47:11 | 0:58 48:09 | 0:40 48:49 | ||
16 | Amanda Elmertoft Norbergs OK | 54:04 | 3:45 3:45 | 14:30 18:15 | 6:37 24:52 | 12:22 37:14 | 3:43 40:57 | 5:27 46:24 | 3:56 50:20 | 2:19 52:39 | 0:48 53:27 | 0:37 54:04 | ||
17 | Alina Snellman Sala OK | 56:01 | 16:17 16:17 | 11:19 27:36 | 7:08 34:44 | 9:41 44:25 | 2:36 47:01 | 2:49 49:50 | 2:37 52:27 | 2:08 54:35 | 0:50 55:25 | 0:36 56:01 | ||
18 | Maria Aldén Sala OK | 57:45 | 5:35 5:35 | 14:21 19:56 | 10:11 30:07 | 11:59 42:06 | 4:22 46:28 | 3:19 49:47 | 3:26 53:13 | 3:06 56:19 | 0:48 57:07 | 0:38 57:45 | ||
19 | Matilda Lidman Fransson Vandrarringen | 58:02 | 4:32 4:32 | 13:57 18:29 | 10:50 29:19 | 12:48 42:07 | 6:23 48:30 | 2:32 51:02 | 2:47 53:49 | 2:50 56:39 | 0:48 57:27 | 0:35 58:02 | ||
20 | Hanna Multas Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:42 | 4:13 4:13 | 8:23 12:36 | 10:52 23:28 | 24:53 48:21 | 4:31 52:52 | 3:10 56:02 | 3:25 59:27 | 2:58 62:25 | 0:42 63:07 | 0:35 63:42 | ||
21 | Frida Halldén Köping-Kolsva OK | 68:26 | 5:00 5:00 | 18:39 23:39 | 9:17 32:56 | 19:37 52:33 | 4:11 56:44 | 4:03 60:47 | 3:20 64:07 | 2:52 66:59 | 0:49 67:48 | 0:38 68:26 | ||
22 | Linn Larsson Västerås SOK | 68:58 | 4:46 4:46 | 21:22 26:08 | 5:03 31:11 | 22:31 53:42 | 4:20 58:02 | 4:47 62:49 | 2:23 65:12 | 2:23 67:35 | 0:48 68:23 | 0:35 68:58 | ||
23 | Lisa Jonson Vandrarringen | 74:01 | 9:15 9:15 | 21:25 30:40 | 14:37 45:17 | 12:48 58:05 | 6:21 64:26 | 2:34 67:00 | 2:47 69:47 | 2:49 72:36 | 0:49 73:25 | 0:36 74:01 | ||
24 | Jennie Abrahamsson Sala OK | 77:14 | 6:35 6:35 | 13:57 20:32 | 13:54 34:26 | 16:46 51:12 | 11:15 62:27 | 4:00 66:27 | 4:55 71:22 | 4:03 75:25 | 1:18 76:43 | 0:31 77:14 | ||
25 | Linnea Sörman Sala OK | 86:59 | 8:07 8:07 | 22:24 30:31 | 13:56 44:27 | 16:42 61:09 | 11:08 72:17 | 4:06 76:23 | 4:57 81:20 | 4:01 85:21 | 1:09 86:30 | 0:29 86:59 | ||
Sara Andersson Norbergs OK | Ej godk. | 6:08 6:08 | 14:24 20:32 | 42:52 | 3:08 46:00 | 4:08 50:08 | 3:10 53:18 | 2:18 55:36 | 1:22 56:58 | 0:41 57:39 |
D10 | 2100 meter | 11 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Melina Carlsson Köping-Kolsva OK | 15:53 | 1:16 1:16 | 1:09 2:25 | 2:01 4:26 | 2:29 6:55 | 2:18 9:13 | 1:12 10:25 | 2:23 12:48 | 1:44 14:32 | 0:45 15:17 | 0:36 15:53 | ||
2 | Julia Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | 17:06 | 1:24 1:24 | 1:24 2:48 | 2:10 4:58 | 2:56 7:54 | 2:17 10:11 | 1:27 11:38 | 2:36 14:14 | 1:34 15:48 | 0:43 16:31 | 0:35 17:06 | ||
3 | Sanne Rolén OK Hedströmmen | 20:41 | 2:13 2:13 | 2:09 4:22 | 2:06 6:28 | 4:24 10:52 | 2:46 13:38 | 1:53 15:31 | 2:28 17:59 | 1:27 19:26 | 0:43 20:09 | 0:32 20:41 | ||
4 | Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK | 21:45 | 1:45 1:45 | 1:34 3:19 | 2:15 5:34 | 6:16 11:50 | 2:26 14:16 | 1:43 15:59 | 2:25 18:24 | 2:01 20:25 | 0:46 21:11 | 0:34 21:45 | ||
5 | Caroline Renström Hallstahammars OK | 27:03 | 1:56 1:56 | 1:46 3:42 | 3:29 7:11 | 5:16 12:27 | 4:02 16:29 | 3:19 19:48 | 3:35 23:23 | 2:18 25:41 | 0:46 26:27 | 0:36 27:03 | ||
6 | Lisa Karlsson Norbergs OK | 30:56 | 1:43 1:43 | 4:04 5:47 | 3:13 9:00 | 8:54 17:54 | 3:44 21:38 | 2:37 24:15 | 2:53 27:08 | 2:31 29:39 | 0:44 30:23 | 0:33 30:56 | ||
7 | Paulina Lindberg Surahammars SOK | 37:53 | 11:11 11:11 | 1:00 12:11 | 3:37 15:48 | 4:34 20:22 | 3:49 24:11 | 4:26 28:37 | 4:37 33:14 | 3:13 36:27 | 0:52 37:19 | 0:34 37:53 | ||
8 | Julia Sörman Sala OK | 42:27 | 1:52 1:52 | 3:04 4:56 | 7:06 12:02 | 5:42 17:44 | 7:56 25:40 | 2:49 28:29 | 9:08 37:37 | 3:15 40:52 | 0:47 41:39 | 0:48 42:27 | ||
9 | Lovisa Westin Sala OK | 45:40 | 6:31 6:31 | 2:16 8:47 | 3:28 12:15 | 10:15 22:30 | 7:02 29:32 | 4:38 34:10 | 5:16 39:26 | 4:21 43:47 | 1:12 44:59 | 0:41 45:40 | ||
Elisabeth Fjellander Sala OK | Ej godk. | 3:40 3:40 | 1:48 5:28 | 2:58 8:26 | 3:36 12:02 | 159:27 |
U4 | 2810 meter | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Svensson Sala OK | 34:39 | 4:02 4:02 | 4:47 8:49 | 5:07 13:56 | 7:17 21:13 | 1:33 22:46 | 0:54 23:40 | 1:18 24:58 | 6:20 31:18 | 2:08 33:26 | 0:43 34:09 | 0:30 34:39 | |
2 | Matilda Björklund Eskilstuna OL | 39:09 | 3:21 3:21 | 4:47 8:08 | 6:54 15:02 | 10:09 25:11 | 1:39 26:50 | 1:27 28:17 | 1:30 29:47 | 5:50 35:37 | 2:01 37:38 | 0:51 38:29 | 0:40 39:09 | |
3 | Fahrim Shirinzade OK Hedströmmen | 47:51 | 3:51 3:51 | 6:57 10:48 | 7:41 18:29 | 12:19 30:48 | 2:38 33:26 | 1:32 34:58 | 1:44 36:42 | 7:33 44:15 | 2:14 46:29 | 0:51 47:20 | 0:31 47:51 |
U3 | 2490 meter | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Rost Västerås SOK | 28:46 | 3:47 3:47 | 4:04 7:51 | 4:28 12:19 | 5:09 17:28 | 2:41 20:09 | 2:16 22:25 | 2:44 25:09 | 2:28 27:37 | 0:36 28:13 | 0:33 28:46 | ||
2 | Maja Lindbäck Västerås SOK | 46:27 | 3:16 3:16 | 5:13 8:29 | 8:43 17:12 | 11:26 28:38 | 6:56 35:34 | 2:50 38:24 | 3:41 42:05 | 2:46 44:51 | 1:00 45:51 | 0:36 46:27 |
U2 | 2100 meter | 13 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Carl Boman Västerås SOK | 17:14 | 2:54 2:54 | 1:11 4:05 | 1:43 5:48 | 3:21 9:09 | 1:50 10:59 | 1:30 12:29 | 2:09 14:38 | 1:24 16:02 | 0:45 16:47 | 0:27 17:14 | ||
2 | Håkan Ramberg Hallstahammars OK | 21:12 | 2:25 2:25 | 1:36 4:01 | 2:22 6:23 | 3:07 9:30 | 3:08 12:38 | 2:32 15:10 | 3:06 18:16 | 1:47 20:03 | 0:37 20:40 | 0:32 21:12 | ||
3 | Marcus Kuosmannen Köping-Kolsva OK | 21:50 | 2:39 2:39 | 1:32 4:11 | 2:19 6:30 | 3:35 10:05 | 2:49 12:54 | 2:33 15:27 | 3:40 19:07 | 1:31 20:38 | 0:40 21:18 | 0:32 21:50 | ||
4 | Henrik Kälvegren Västerås SOK | 22:13 | 2:34 2:34 | 1:51 4:25 | 3:27 7:52 | 3:14 11:06 | 2:49 13:55 | 2:16 16:11 | 3:21 19:32 | 1:31 21:03 | 0:41 21:44 | 0:29 22:13 | ||
5 | Sofia Andersson Norbergs OK | 23:05 | 2:46 2:46 | 2:13 4:59 | 2:22 7:21 | 3:09 10:30 | 3:11 13:41 | 2:36 16:17 | 2:54 19:11 | 2:31 21:42 | 0:45 22:27 | 0:38 23:05 | ||
6 | Ninni Welander SK Trim/Virsbo | 23:50 | 1:52 1:52 | 1:29 3:21 | 2:39 6:00 | 4:09 10:09 | 3:34 13:43 | 2:28 16:11 | 3:54 20:05 | 2:18 22:23 | 0:47 23:10 | 0:40 23:50 | ||
7 | Isak Wadman Västerås SOK | 26:13 | 2:51 2:51 | 1:58 4:49 | 3:11 8:00 | 5:20 13:20 | 3:29 16:49 | 2:17 19:06 | 3:25 22:31 | 2:13 24:44 | 0:50 25:34 | 0:39 26:13 | ||
8 | Ville Lindbäck Västerås SOK | 28:03 | 2:43 2:43 | 2:27 5:10 | 3:18 8:28 | 5:17 13:45 | 3:27 17:12 | 2:44 19:56 | 3:55 23:51 | 2:37 26:28 | 0:58 27:26 | 0:37 28:03 | ||
9 | Magdalena Mosslind Vandrarringen | 29:24 | 2:28 2:28 | 2:16 4:44 | 3:46 8:30 | 5:27 13:57 | 5:04 19:01 | 3:03 22:04 | 3:27 25:31 | 2:15 27:46 | 1:00 28:46 | 0:38 29:24 | ||
10 | Jerry Holm Sala OK | 29:53 | 2:32 2:32 | 2:09 4:41 | 3:22 8:03 | 3:44 11:47 | 3:53 15:40 | 3:14 18:54 | 6:40 25:34 | 2:24 27:58 | 1:10 29:08 | 0:45 29:53 | ||
11 | Axel Andersson Norbergs OK | 30:23 | 2:55 2:55 | 2:08 5:03 | 3:26 8:29 | 4:20 12:49 | 4:35 17:24 | 3:36 21:00 | 4:29 25:29 | 2:49 28:18 | 1:13 29:31 | 0:52 30:23 | ||
12 | Jenny Lindberg Vandrarringen | 31:54 | 3:21 3:21 | 2:22 5:43 | 3:27 9:10 | 8:27 17:37 | 3:19 20:56 | 2:44 23:40 | 4:25 28:05 | 2:25 30:30 | 0:48 31:18 | 0:36 31:54 | ||
13 | Linnea Lindelöf Sala OK | 47:40 | 13:48 13:48 | 3:20 17:08 | 5:34 22:42 | 6:51 29:33 | 4:33 34:06 | 4:24 38:30 | 4:47 43:17 | 3:02 46:19 | 0:46 47:05 | 0:35 47:40 |
U1 | 1910 meter | 3 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Untinen SK Trim/Virsbo | 20:25 | 2:51 2:51 | 2:39 5:30 | 4:09 9:39 | 2:12 11:51 | 4:44 16:35 | 2:25 19:00 | 0:37 19:37 | 0:48 20:25 | ||||
2 | Ella Eriksson Sala OK | 28:29 | 4:06 4:06 | 3:52 7:58 | 4:47 12:45 | 6:43 19:28 | 4:46 24:14 | 2:40 26:54 | 0:54 27:48 | 0:41 28:29 | ||||
3 | Maja Mosslind Vandrarringen | 28:30 | 4:10 4:10 | 3:40 7:50 | 3:58 11:48 | 6:30 18:18 | 4:50 23:08 | 3:19 26:27 | 1:19 27:46 | 0:44 28:30 |
INSKOLNING | 1910 meter | 18 anmälda | ||||||||||||
Alice Andersson Västerås SOK | Godkänd | 4:02 4:02 | 4:05 8:07 | 4:05 12:12 | 4:22 16:34 | 5:28 22:02 | 3:54 25:56 | 0:54 26:50 | 0:50 27:40 | |||||
Andreas Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | 2:37 2:37 | 2:34 5:11 | 3:53 9:04 | 2:49 11:53 | 4:06 15:59 | 2:05 18:04 | 0:38 18:42 | 0:35 19:17 | |||||
Elvira Snellman Sala OK | Godkänd | 5:16 5:16 | 3:59 9:15 | 5:25 14:40 | 4:49 19:29 | 5:07 24:36 | 4:21 28:57 | 2:14 31:11 | 0:40 31:51 | |||||
Eric Gustafsson OK Tor | Godkänd | 4:06 4:06 | 3:54 8:00 | 6:06 14:06 | 3:47 17:53 | 4:59 22:52 | 4:29 27:21 | 1:09 28:30 | 0:52 29:22 | |||||
Gustav Möllberg Arboga OK | Godkänd | 2:49 2:49 | 2:19 5:08 | 2:51 7:59 | 2:14 10:13 | 2:50 13:03 | 2:00 15:03 | 0:59 16:02 | 0:40 16:42 | |||||
Jasmin Holm Sala OK | Godkänd | 6:27 6:27 | 4:10 10:37 | 7:07 17:44 | 3:45 21:29 | 5:49 27:18 | 4:50 32:08 | 1:23 33:31 | 1:33 35:04 | |||||
Karin Jäderberg Sundbybergs IK | Godkänd | 4:26 4:26 | 4:12 8:38 | 6:03 14:41 | 5:10 19:51 | 5:29 25:20 | 3:17 28:37 | 0:55 29:32 | 0:45 30:17 | |||||
Kristin Oscarsson Köping-Kolsva OK | Godkänd | 2:55 2:55 | 2:37 5:32 | 3:00 8:32 | 2:36 11:08 | 2:55 14:03 | 2:28 16:31 | 0:58 17:29 | 0:44 18:13 | |||||
Martin Norrbom Sala OK | Godkänd | 3:54 3:54 | 3:02 6:56 | 4:02 10:58 | 3:19 14:17 | 3:48 18:05 | 9:21 27:26 | 0:43 28:09 | 0:38 28:47 | |||||
Mirjam Dalén Sala OK | Godkänd | 2:32 2:32 | 1:48 4:20 | 2:19 6:39 | 2:34 9:13 | 2:24 11:37 | 2:20 13:57 | 0:46 14:43 | 0:36 15:19 | |||||
Oscar Larsson Västerås SOK | Godkänd | 3:56 3:56 | 3:26 7:22 | 4:04 11:26 | 2:39 14:05 | 4:27 18:32 | 3:27 21:59 | 1:04 23:03 | 0:43 23:46 | |||||
Pontus Liljebrand SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | 4:21 4:21 | 3:56 8:17 | 3:26 11:43 | 2:57 14:40 | 4:39 19:19 | 2:01 21:20 | 0:48 22:08 | 0:44 22:52 | |||||
Rebecka Stafström Köping-Kolsva OK | Godkänd | 3:14 3:14 | 3:22 6:36 | 4:05 10:41 | 4:05 14:46 | 3:17 18:03 | 2:46 20:49 | 0:59 21:48 | 0:39 22:27 | |||||
Shanti Söderström Sala OK | Godkänd | 12:57 12:57 | 5:03 18:00 | 9:43 27:43 | 5:24 33:07 | 16:06 49:13 | 8:29 57:42 | 2:48 60:30 | 0:57 61:27 | |||||
Tindra Jernström Avesta OK | Godkänd | 4:47 4:47 | 3:44 8:31 | 3:57 12:28 | 5:25 17:53 | 4:00 21:53 | 2:49 24:42 | 1:17 25:59 | 0:47 26:46 | |||||
William Ekman Sala OK | Godkänd | 3:17 3:17 | 3:05 6:22 | 3:33 9:55 | 3:13 13:08 | 3:33 16:41 | 5:09 21:50 | 1:47 23:37 | 1:15 24:52 |
ÖPPEN 1 | 2100 meter | 4 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Simon Österlund Västerås SOK | 26:51 | 2:41 2:41 | 3:36 6:17 | 2:43 9:00 | 4:02 13:02 | 4:05 17:07 | 3:09 20:16 | 3:06 23:22 | 2:04 25:26 | 0:46 26:12 | 0:39 26:51 | ||
2 | Hugo Smedmark OK Roslagen | 29:54 | 2:54 2:54 | 2:35 5:29 | 3:36 9:05 | 5:13 14:18 | 3:28 17:46 | 2:52 20:38 | 5:07 25:45 | 2:47 28:32 | 0:44 29:16 | 0:38 29:54 | ||
3 | Love Forsberg Hallstahammars OK | 31:37 | 2:16 2:16 | 2:05 4:21 | 3:25 7:46 | 5:33 13:19 | 4:29 17:48 | 3:33 21:21 | 4:40 26:01 | 2:53 28:54 | 0:52 29:46 | 1:51 31:37 | ||
4 | Daniella Sandin Surahammars SOK | 53:40 | 5:45 5:45 | 5:07 10:52 | 8:34 19:26 | 10:08 29:34 | 7:06 36:40 | 4:37 41:17 | 5:13 46:30 | 4:24 50:54 | 1:36 52:30 | 1:10 53:40 |
ÖPPEN 2 | 2490 meter | 9 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Sally Jensen Köping-Kolsva OK | 30:31 | 3:27 3:27 | 4:14 7:41 | 2:43 10:24 | 7:20 17:44 | 2:21 20:05 | 2:42 22:47 | 3:30 26:17 | 2:55 29:12 | 0:47 29:59 | 0:32 30:31 | ||
2 | Hampus Westman Västerås SOK | 37:47 | 2:32 2:32 | 4:20 6:52 | 12:27 19:19 | 6:21 25:40 | 4:20 30:00 | 1:55 31:55 | 2:16 34:11 | 2:25 36:36 | 0:47 37:23 | 0:24 37:47 | ||
3 | Pontus Hagman Västerås SOK | 40:07 | 4:49 4:49 | 5:53 10:42 | 6:48 17:30 | 8:18 25:48 | 3:06 28:54 | 4:17 33:11 | 2:40 35:51 | 2:24 38:15 | 0:56 39:11 | 0:56 40:07 | ||
4 | Christoffer Hagman Västerås SOK | 40:18 | 4:45 4:45 | 5:53 10:38 | 7:26 18:04 | 7:29 25:33 | 3:10 28:43 | 4:28 33:11 | 3:11 36:22 | 2:26 38:48 | 0:45 39:33 | 0:45 40:18 | ||
5 | Jan Lund Klubblös | 40:29 | 3:28 3:28 | 7:07 10:35 | 5:16 15:51 | 10:44 26:35 | 3:42 30:17 | 3:32 33:49 | 2:40 36:29 | 2:35 39:04 | 0:45 39:49 | 0:40 40:29 | ||
6 | Eivor Mjöberg Hallstahammars OK | 41:29 | 4:42 4:42 | 8:07 12:49 | 4:37 17:26 | 8:17 25:43 | 3:42 29:25 | 3:31 32:56 | 3:39 36:35 | 3:03 39:38 | 1:05 40:43 | 0:46 41:29 | ||
7 | Kerstin Gottfridson Norbergs OK | 44:36 | 5:55 5:55 | 6:34 12:29 | 6:20 18:49 | 8:18 27:07 | 3:47 30:54 | 3:23 34:17 | 3:55 38:12 | 3:52 42:04 | 1:30 43:34 | 1:02 44:36 | ||
8 | Emilia Utter Klubblös | 47:49 | 4:35 4:35 | 7:25 12:00 | 7:30 19:30 | 13:16 32:46 | 4:52 37:38 | 3:31 41:09 | 2:54 44:03 | 2:36 46:39 | 0:40 47:19 | 0:30 47:49 | ||
9 | Ingela Bengtsson Sala OK | 55:21 | 4:32 4:32 | 5:37 10:09 | 6:22 16:31 | 24:20 40:51 | 2:58 43:49 | 2:56 46:45 | 3:17 50:02 | 3:52 53:54 | 0:49 54:43 | 0:38 55:21 |
ÖPPEN 7 | 3160 meter | 26 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Conny Karlsson Ärla IF | 24:36 | 3:54 3:54 | 4:25 8:19 | 2:08 10:27 | 1:27 11:54 | 4:14 16:08 | 1:16 17:24 | 1:32 18:56 | 3:49 22:45 | 0:53 23:38 | 0:33 24:11 | 0:25 24:36 | |
2 | Mikael Gottfridson Sala OK | 28:39 | 5:03 5:03 | 5:42 10:45 | 2:16 13:01 | 1:56 14:57 | 4:32 19:29 | 1:02 20:31 | 1:41 22:12 | 4:47 26:59 | 0:48 27:47 | 0:28 28:15 | 0:24 28:39 | |
3 | Bernt-Olov Persson Hägersta GF | 37:49 | 5:34 5:34 | 8:21 13:55 | 2:57 16:52 | 1:33 18:25 | 5:47 24:12 | 1:32 25:44 | 2:00 27:44 | 7:49 35:33 | 1:11 36:44 | 0:35 37:19 | 0:30 37:49 | |
4 | Erika Lindberg Hallstahammars OK | 38:02 | 5:28 5:28 | 7:47 13:15 | 2:47 16:02 | 1:45 17:47 | 5:38 23:25 | 1:35 25:00 | 2:17 27:17 | 7:56 35:13 | 1:20 36:33 | 0:48 37:21 | 0:41 38:02 | |
5 | Per Andersson Norbergs OK | 38:20 | 7:35 7:35 | 5:27 13:02 | 4:45 17:47 | 1:41 19:28 | 6:16 25:44 | 2:14 27:58 | 1:52 29:50 | 6:12 36:02 | 1:08 37:10 | 0:37 37:47 | 0:33 38:20 | |
6 | Anders Welén Hallstahammars OK | 39:04 | 7:34 7:34 | 8:19 15:53 | 3:34 19:27 | 1:33 21:00 | 5:50 26:50 | 1:50 28:40 | 1:55 30:35 | 5:43 36:18 | 1:17 37:35 | 0:49 38:24 | 0:40 39:04 | |
7 | Lotta Andersson OK Tor | 39:12 | 5:53 5:53 | 7:41 13:34 | 3:16 16:50 | 1:46 18:36 | 6:28 25:04 | 1:43 26:47 | 2:14 29:01 | 7:19 36:20 | 1:25 37:45 | 0:49 38:34 | 0:38 39:12 | |
8 | Jörgen Dalén Sala OK | 39:23 | 8:04 8:04 | 7:00 15:04 | 2:37 17:41 | 2:19 20:00 | 5:23 25:23 | 2:48 28:11 | 2:32 30:43 | 6:16 36:59 | 1:21 38:20 | 0:35 38:55 | 0:28 39:23 | |
9 | Sven-Åke Andertoft Markaryds FK | 43:28 | 8:10 8:10 | 9:49 17:59 | 3:31 21:30 | 1:44 23:14 | 5:38 28:52 | 1:41 30:33 | 2:31 33:04 | 8:01 41:05 | 1:08 42:13 | 0:40 42:53 | 0:35 43:28 | |
10 | Evelin Johansson Sala OK | 43:48 | 6:23 6:23 | 12:13 18:36 | 3:33 22:09 | 1:58 24:07 | 6:03 30:10 | 1:45 31:55 | 2:15 34:10 | 7:10 41:20 | 1:15 42:35 | 0:40 43:15 | 0:33 43:48 | |
11 | Kerstin Vidner-Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | 43:52 | 6:52 6:52 | 8:25 15:17 | 3:17 18:34 | 2:10 20:44 | 7:09 27:53 | 1:48 29:41 | 2:25 32:06 | 8:53 40:59 | 1:32 42:31 | 0:44 43:15 | 0:37 43:52 | |
12 | Göran R Wallén IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 43:58 | 6:42 6:42 | 8:10 14:52 | 4:14 19:06 | 2:37 21:43 | 6:49 28:32 | 1:48 30:20 | 2:47 33:07 | 7:47 40:54 | 1:50 42:44 | 0:38 43:22 | 0:36 43:58 | |
13 | Catharina Ekman Västerås SOK | 44:12 | 6:59 6:59 | 7:31 14:30 | 5:07 19:37 | 2:22 21:59 | 6:31 28:30 | 1:51 30:21 | 2:17 32:38 | 8:45 41:23 | 1:22 42:45 | 0:47 43:32 | 0:40 44:12 | |
14 | Karin Höök Arboga OK | 45:32 | 9:23 9:23 | 10:01 19:24 | 4:15 23:39 | 2:13 25:52 | 7:05 32:57 | 1:43 34:40 | 2:05 36:45 | 6:19 43:04 | 1:16 44:20 | 0:41 45:01 | 0:31 45:32 | |
15 | Mats Kåberg Köping-Kolsva OK | 46:07 | 6:38 6:38 | 7:50 14:28 | 4:20 18:48 | 2:36 21:24 | 7:56 29:20 | 2:06 31:26 | 2:58 34:24 | 8:31 42:55 | 1:45 44:40 | 0:49 45:29 | 0:38 46:07 | |
16 | Tord Åhlgren Arboga OK | 46:25 | 10:23 10:23 | 8:29 18:52 | 3:51 22:43 | 2:42 25:25 | 6:29 31:54 | 2:08 34:02 | 1:55 35:57 | 8:09 44:06 | 1:16 45:22 | 0:34 45:56 | 0:29 46:25 | |
17 | Elisabeth Westman Västerås SOK | 46:47 | 12:00 12:00 | 9:15 21:15 | 3:18 24:33 | 1:54 26:27 | 6:04 32:31 | 1:40 34:11 | 2:48 36:59 | 6:38 43:37 | 2:11 45:48 | 0:34 46:22 | 0:25 46:47 | |
18 | Inge Gottfridson Norbergs OK | 47:54 | 8:03 8:03 | 9:03 17:06 | 3:44 20:50 | 2:29 23:19 | 6:28 29:47 | 2:19 32:06 | 3:00 35:06 | 8:53 43:59 | 1:52 45:51 | 1:05 46:56 | 0:58 47:54 | |
19 | Lisa Sjölander Härnösands OK | 50:44 | 7:56 7:56 | 9:03 16:59 | 3:40 20:39 | 2:48 23:27 | 7:13 30:40 | 2:17 32:57 | 3:33 36:30 | 9:41 46:11 | 1:54 48:05 | 1:32 49:37 | 1:07 50:44 | |
20 | Anders Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK | 52:01 | 11:29 11:29 | 9:51 21:20 | 4:32 25:52 | 2:21 28:13 | 8:23 36:36 | 1:48 38:24 | 2:49 41:13 | 7:05 48:18 | 2:02 50:20 | 1:02 51:22 | 0:39 52:01 | |
21 | Bjarne Jensen Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:51 | 5:53 5:53 | 14:08 20:01 | 2:57 22:58 | 1:39 24:37 | 7:06 31:43 | 1:29 33:12 | 2:25 35:37 | 14:33 50:10 | 1:23 51:33 | 0:44 52:17 | 0:34 52:51 | |
22 | Olle Karlsson Sala OK | 53:13 | 9:37 9:37 | 11:09 20:46 | 5:06 25:52 | 2:17 28:09 | 7:23 35:32 | 2:13 37:45 | 2:54 40:39 | 8:27 49:06 | 1:42 50:48 | 1:22 52:10 | 1:03 53:13 | |
23 | Inger Skoog Västerås SOK | 54:17 | 9:31 9:31 | 9:48 19:19 | 3:58 23:17 | 2:38 25:55 | 7:20 33:15 | 2:20 35:35 | 3:10 38:45 | 11:48 50:33 | 1:48 52:21 | 0:59 53:20 | 0:57 54:17 | |
24 | Helena Mikkelä OK Hedströmmen | 61:06 | 7:22 7:22 | 9:07 16:29 | 6:35 23:04 | 2:10 25:14 | 8:55 34:09 | 12:38 46:47 | 2:51 49:38 | 7:13 56:51 | 2:35 59:26 | 1:00 60:26 | 0:40 61:06 | |
25 | Britt Back Vandrarringen | 76:22 | 12:33 12:33 | 16:31 29:04 | 9:35 38:39 | 2:30 41:09 | 11:07 52:16 | 3:46 56:02 | 4:04 60:06 | 12:06 72:12 | 2:17 74:29 | 0:59 75:28 | 0:54 76:22 | |
Ann-Sofie Sandvik Avesta OK | Ej godk. |
ÖPPEN 8 | 4460 meter | 12 anmälda | ||||||||||||
1 | Johan Furunäs OK Grip | 30:51 | 1:47 1:47 0:25 30:51 | 3:27 5:14 | 4:59 10:13 | 1:05 11:18 | 3:22 14:40 | 3:32 18:12 | 4:08 22:20 | 1:34 23:54 | 0:30 24:24 | 1:12 25:36 | 3:01 28:37 | 1:49 30:26 |
2 | Jonas Höijer FK Herkules | 31:44 | 1:47 1:47 0:28 31:44 | 3:47 5:34 | 4:37 10:11 | 1:10 11:21 | 3:22 14:43 | 3:55 18:38 | 3:42 22:20 | 1:15 23:35 | 0:37 24:12 | 1:12 25:24 | 3:33 28:57 | 2:19 31:16 |
3 | Oskar Mikaelsson Västerås SOK | 42:07 | 1:48 1:48 0:28 42:07 | 3:45 5:33 | 6:22 11:55 | 4:05 16:00 | 5:31 21:31 | 4:52 26:23 | 6:11 32:34 | 1:13 33:47 | 0:32 34:19 | 1:12 35:31 | 4:02 39:33 | 2:06 41:39 |
4 | Odd Werner-Erichsen Vandrarringen | 44:20 | 2:22 2:22 0:34 44:20 | 4:35 6:57 | 6:34 13:31 | 2:48 16:19 | 4:37 20:56 | 6:00 26:56 | 4:57 31:53 | 1:46 33:39 | 0:52 34:31 | 1:42 36:13 | 4:38 40:51 | 2:55 43:46 |
5 | Hans Andersson Västerås SOK | 44:56 | 2:34 2:34 0:34 44:56 | 4:48 7:22 | 5:42 13:04 | 1:39 14:43 | 4:34 19:17 | 5:16 24:33 | 5:23 29:56 | 5:09 35:05 | 0:38 35:43 | 1:41 37:24 | 4:12 41:36 | 2:46 44:22 |
6 | Stefan Eriksson Västerås SOK | 49:19 | 2:47 2:47 0:40 49:19 | 5:56 8:43 | 7:11 15:54 | 1:51 17:45 | 4:35 22:20 | 6:23 28:43 | 5:47 34:30 | 2:04 36:34 | 1:08 37:42 | 2:05 39:47 | 5:57 45:44 | 2:55 48:39 |
7 | Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:03 | 2:31 2:31 0:36 51:03 | 5:25 7:56 | 7:19 15:15 | 1:39 16:54 | 8:19 25:13 | 6:07 31:20 | 5:25 36:45 | 1:47 38:32 | 1:42 40:14 | 2:09 42:23 | 5:20 47:43 | 2:44 50:27 |
8 | Rolf Ekman Sala OK | 56:19 | 3:48 3:48 0:35 56:19 | 5:52 9:40 | 10:00 19:40 | 3:21 23:01 | 7:44 30:45 | 5:30 36:15 | 5:03 41:18 | 2:56 44:14 | 1:00 45:14 | 2:29 47:43 | 4:54 52:37 | 3:07 55:44 |
9 | Jonas Hermansson Klubblös | 58:56 | 2:30 2:30 0:33 58:56 | 7:37 10:07 | 7:51 17:58 | 5:37 23:35 | 11:08 34:43 | 5:45 40:28 | 6:18 46:46 | 1:58 48:44 | 0:48 49:32 | 1:29 51:01 | 4:28 55:29 | 2:54 58:23 |
10 | Ronny Andersson IF Rune | 64:24 | 3:01 3:01 0:31 64:24 | 5:44 8:45 | 7:47 16:32 | 1:53 18:25 | 14:46 33:11 | 6:54 40:05 | 6:03 46:08 | 2:17 48:25 | 1:04 49:29 | 5:52 55:21 | 5:11 60:32 | 3:21 63:53 |
11 | Måns Winnem Hudiksvalls IF | 67:11 | 2:54 2:54 0:33 67:11 | 7:01 9:55 | 13:03 22:58 | 5:19 28:17 | 10:26 38:43 | 7:11 45:54 | 7:48 53:42 | 1:56 55:38 | 0:54 56:32 | 1:50 58:22 | 4:51 63:13 | 3:25 66:38 |
12 | Anna Eriksson Klubblös | 92:34 | 6:17 6:17 0:43 92:34 | 10:47 17:04 | 19:54 36:58 | 3:17 40:15 | 19:05 59:20 | 6:46 66:06 | 6:44 72:50 | 3:49 76:39 | 1:33 78:12 | 2:26 80:38 | 7:08 87:46 | 4:05 91:51 |