Arosträffen Medeldistans, Klassresultatlista
2005-08-13
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Karl-Erik Pettersson | OK Norden | 41:49 | 0:00 |
2 | | Henry Jakobsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:43 | 10:54 |
3 | | Sixten Lindberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 63:00 | 21:11 |
| | Helge Hellström | Österfärnebo IF | Ej start | |
H75 | | 2360 meter | | 13 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Ingvar Törnström | Södertälje-Nykvar | 29:42 | 0:00 |
2 | | Arvid Imark | Arboga OK | 29:48 | 0:06 |
3 | | Lars-Erik Jernström | Norbergs OK | 33:58 | 4:16 |
4 | | Alf Isberg | Sala OK | 35:51 | 6:09 |
5 | | Kurt Jäder | Vandrarringen | 36:48 | 7:06 |
6 | | Nils-Gunnar Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:18 | 9:36 |
7 | | Thorvald Jansson | Västerbergslagens OL | 42:10 | 12:28 |
8 | | Sture Josefsson | OK Kåre | 43:22 | 13:40 |
9 | | John af Sandeberg | Eskilstunafors OL | 44:47 | 15:05 |
10 | | Holger Eklöv | OK Tor | 46:30 | 16:48 |
11 | | Tage Ericksson | Hallstahammars OK | 46:51 | 17:09 |
12 | | Pär Andersson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 49:19 | 19:37 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | John Vallin | Stora Tuna IK | 26:41 | 0:00 |
2 | | Hans Bohlin | Orsa IF OK | 35:48 | 9:07 |
3 | | Bengt Albinsson | Vandrarringen | 36:52 | 10:11 |
4 | | Göthe Olsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:50 | 13:09 |
5 | | Nils Waern | Arboga OK | 44:30 | 17:49 |
6 | | Bo Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:36 | 17:55 |
7 | | Stig Lundin | Eskilstunafors OL | 46:36 | 19:55 |
| | Valter Alama | OK Grane | Ej start | |
H65 | | 2460 meter | | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Kjell Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | 24:40 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 25:20 | 0:40 |
3 | | Lars Johansson | OK Tor | 26:51 | 2:11 |
4 | | Sune Ahlin | Stora Sundby GOIF | 27:27 | 2:47 |
5 | | Rune Sandberg | Hallstahammars OK | 28:43 | 4:03 |
6 | | Hans-Erik Hansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:16 | 4:36 |
7 | | Lars Kjellman | Vandrarringen | 30:03 | 5:23 |
8 | | Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | 31:56 | 7:16 |
9 | | Karl-Axel Stjernström | OK Hedströmmen | 32:25 | 7:45 |
10 | | Rolf Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 32:46 | 8:06 |
11 | | Lars Åke Blomqvist | Rembo IK | 33:15 | 8:35 |
12 | | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 35:37 | 10:57 |
13 | | Lars Söderlund | Hallstahammars OK | 35:55 | 11:15 |
14 | | Stig Enholm | Hallstahammars OK | 41:37 | 16:57 |
| | Ingemar Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start | |
H60 | | 2540 meter | | 25 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 22:10 | 0:00 |
2 | | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 23:21 | 1:11 |
3 | | Alf Lindberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 23:35 | 1:25 |
4 | | Stig Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 23:51 | 1:41 |
5 | | Karl-Robert Moqvist | OK Tor | 24:56 | 2:46 |
6 | | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 25:31 | 3:21 |
7 | | Lennart Olsson | IK Standard | 26:09 | 3:59 |
8 | | Håkan Mossberg | OK Järnbärarna | 28:03 | 5:53 |
9 | | Bo Hansson | Arboga OK | 28:52 | 6:42 |
10 | | Stig Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:57 | 6:47 |
11 | | Åke Granstam | OK Tor | 30:50 | 8:40 |
12 | | Rolf Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 32:04 | 9:54 |
13 | | Hans Eklund | Arboga OK | 33:21 | 11:11 |
14 | | Hans Nordgren | Arboga OK | 34:45 | 12:35 |
15 | | Tommy Hallmén | Vingåkers OK | 36:16 | 14:06 |
16 | | Sören Johansson | OK Norden | 36:18 | 14:08 |
17 | | Göran Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 37:22 | 15:12 |
18 | | Stig-Olof Ståhl | Avesta OK | 38:31 | 16:21 |
19 | | Lars-Olov Pettersson | Arboga OK | 39:06 | 16:56 |
20 | | Jan Rehdin | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:39 | 17:29 |
| | Krister Karlsson | IK Standard | Ej godk. | |
| | Karl-Gustav Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Leif Almqvist | Enköpings AIF | Ej start | |
| | Kjell Blomberg | IK Standard | Ej start | |
H55 | | 2540 meter | | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Göran Larsson | Sala OK | 24:58 | 0:00 |
2 | | Tommy Öhling | Ärla IF | 26:17 | 1:19 |
3 | | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 26:36 | 1:38 |
4 | | Stig Johansson | Helsingborgs SOK | 27:41 | 2:43 |
5 | | Stig Gustafson | Hallstahammars OK | 28:23 | 3:25 |
6 | | Lennart Lindgren | OK Järnbärarna | 29:27 | 4:29 |
7 | | Ove Pettersson | Arboga OK | 29:42 | 4:44 |
8 | | K Håkan Andersson | OK Tor | 29:45 | 4:47 |
9 | | Kent Påledal | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 30:46 | 5:48 |
10 | | Johan Källman | Norbergs OK | 31:07 | 6:09 |
11 | | Per Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 33:33 | 8:35 |
12 | | Bo Klingsmo | Dalaportens OL | 36:26 | 11:28 |
13 | | Ragnar Widenbring | Sala OK | 37:31 | 12:33 |
14 | | Sven-Erik Kempe | Gävle OK | 37:41 | 12:43 |
15 | | Ole-Kristian Steinbekken | Odal OL | 39:01 | 14:03 |
16 | | Lennart Lundgren | Avesta OK | 52:46 | 27:48 |
17 | | Mikael Hogréus | OK Tor | 55:38 | 30:40 |
18 | | Erik Klogborg | FiF Hilleröd | 63:07 | 38:09 |
| | Karl Göran Wahlström | Almby IK | Ej start | |
| | Erik Johansson | Avesta OK | Ej start | |
H50 | | 3500 meter | | 20 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Thom Sandvik | Avesta OK | 27:58 | 0:00 |
2 | | Kari Talltjärn | OK Tor | 30:28 | 2:30 |
3 | | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 32:04 | 4:06 |
4 | | Ola Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | 32:51 | 4:53 |
5 | | Hans Göran Pettersson | KFUM Örebro OK | 33:00 | 5:02 |
6 | | Mats Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 33:05 | 5:07 |
7 | | Lars Silvervret | Arboga OK | 34:02 | 6:04 |
8 | | Mats Hastad | Fellingsbro GOIF | 35:09 | 7:11 |
9 | | Per Erik Fogel | OK Kåre | 35:32 | 7:34 |
10 | | Åke Larsson | OK Hedströmmen | 37:19 | 9:21 |
11 | | Peder Wickström | Arboga OK | 37:41 | 9:43 |
12 | | Lennart Lundquist | OK Nalle | 37:58 | 10:00 |
13 | | Hans Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 40:35 | 12:37 |
14 | | Leo Johansson | Vandrarringen | 45:01 | 17:03 |
15 | | Börje Svensson | Sala OK | 49:19 | 21:21 |
16 | | Bo-Göran Karlsson | Avesta OK | 54:47 | 26:49 |
17 | | Leif Wadman | Hallstahammars OK | 65:14 | 37:16 |
| | Thomas Johansson | Almby IK | Ej godk. | |
| | Mats Lundberg | Dalaportens OL | Ej start | |
H45 | | 3500 meter | | 16 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lars Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 25:37 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anders Lundh | Avesta OK | 25:59 | 0:22 |
3 | | Stefan Nyberg | Avesta OK | 26:46 | 1:09 |
4 | | Lars-Åke Andersson | Arboga OK | 28:10 | 2:33 |
5 | | Mats Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:22 | 2:45 |
6 | | Tomas Andersson | OK Tor | 32:18 | 6:41 |
7 | | Erik Oskarsson | Hagaby GoIF | 32:29 | 6:52 |
8 | | Mats Andersson | Norbergs OK | 34:32 | 8:55 |
9 | | Stefan Jansson | Lerums SOK | 34:40 | 9:03 |
10 | | Mikael Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 35:07 | 9:30 |
11 | | Rolf Gustafsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 37:43 | 12:06 |
12 | | Pelle Höök | Arboga OK | 39:02 | 13:25 |
13 | | Torsten Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 39:08 | 13:31 |
14 | | Kenneth Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:24 | 13:47 |
15 | | Krister Johansson | Norbergs OK | 45:30 | 19:53 |
H40 | | 3740 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Stefan Bjurstedt | Hallstahammars OK | 31:12 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anders Brinkman | Järla IF OK | 32:30 | 1:18 |
3 | | Peter Eklund | Arboga OK | 33:02 | 1:50 |
4 | | Benneth Sundqvist | Hallstahammars OK | 40:03 | 8:51 |
5 | | Peter Blomqvist | Rembo IK | 47:12 | 16:00 |
6 | | Mats Kälvegren | Vandrarringen | 61:16 | 30:04 |
7 | | Fredrik Campbell | Lindebygdens OK | 72:46 | 41:34 |
| | Christer Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start | |
| | Peter Kraft | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anders Älvegran | Dalaportens OL | 32:21 | 0:00 |
2 | | Stefan Pettersson | Arboga OK | 37:23 | 5:02 |
3 | | Bengt Lundblad | Eskilstunafors OL | 44:22 | 12:01 |
H21 | | 5380 meter | | 44 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Pontus Halldin | KFUM Örebro OK | 32:17 | 0:00 |
2 | | Per Öberg | KFUM Örebro OK | 32:56 | 0:39 |
3 | | Per-Åke Olsson | OK Ravinen | 33:41 | 1:24 |
4 | | Niklas Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 34:10 | 1:53 |
5 | | Daniel Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 34:14 | 1:57 |
6 | | Linus Kaisajuntti | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 34:15 | 1:58 |
7 | | Peter Jacobsson | OK Ravinen | 34:21 | 2:04 |
8 | | Patrik Svedberg | IFK Umeå | 34:53 | 2:36 |
9 | | Anders Lindéus | Hagaby GoIF | 34:56 | 2:39 |
10 | | Ulf Hallmén | Hagaby GoIF | 35:17 | 3:00 |
11 | | Anders Carlsson | Hammarby IF OF | 35:40 | 3:23 |
12 | | Tomas Hallmén | OK Tisaren | 36:03 | 3:46 |
13 | | Magnus Johansson | OK Ravinen | 38:09 | 5:52 |
14 | | Ola Jernström | Dalaportens OL | 38:20 | 6:03 |
15 | | Lars-Erik Carlsson | Surahammars SOK | 39:41 | 7:24 |
16 | | Thomas Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK | 40:02 | 7:45 |
17 | | Per Håstlund | Almby IK | 41:38 | 9:21 |
18 | | Magnus Thornell | Surahammars SOK | 41:43 | 9:26 |
19 | | Johan Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 42:55 | 10:38 |
20 | | Henrik Johnsson | OK Tor | 43:13 | 10:56 |
21 | | Per Eklöf | KFUM Örebro OK | 44:09 | 11:52 |
22 | | Ola Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:27 | 12:10 |
23 | | Arne Hägg | Arboga OK | 45:12 | 12:55 |
24 | | Björn Norman | KFUM Örebro OK | 45:18 | 13:01 |
25 | | Jörgen Johnsson | OK Tor | 45:31 | 13:14 |
26 | | Mikael Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 45:49 | 13:32 |
27 | | Jonas Vikström | OK Hedströmmen | 47:24 | 15:07 |
28 | | Lars-Åke Dickfors | Dalaportens OL | 47:30 | 15:13 |
29 | | Per Wirehn | Dalaportens OL | 47:46 | 15:29 |
30 | | Michael Wickström | Arboga OK | 49:29 | 17:12 |
31 | | Christer Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 51:10 | 18:53 |
32 | | Henrik Wickström | Arboga OK | 55:16 | 22:59 |
33 | | Magnus Jonsson | Väsby OK | 66:39 | 34:22 |
34 | | Erik Gohde | Dalaportens OL | 75:20 | 43:03 |
| | Patrik Eklund | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Cristian Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Jan Viklund | Eskilstunafors OL | Ej godk. | |
| | Jan Johansson | KFUM Örebro OK | Ej start | |
| | Niklas Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | |
| | Peter Lundin | Leksands OK | Ej start | |
| | Joakim Thornell | Surahammars SOK | Ej start | |
| | Mårten Waldenfjord | Järfälla OK | Ej start | |
| | Ingemar Stålberg | Gävle OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Niklas Profors | Köping-Kolsva OK | 27:50 | 0:00 |
2 | | Patrik Lind | OK Tor | 30:04 | 2:14 |
3 | | Victor Silvemark | Dalaportens OL | 30:32 | 2:42 |
4 | | Oskar Jakobsson | OK Milan | 30:40 | 2:50 |
5 | | Martin Johansson | Hallstahammars OK | 39:22 | 11:32 |
6 | | Hannes Björkbacka | OK Hedströmmen | 51:09 | 23:19 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Eric Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK | 31:38 | 0:00 |
2 | | Oskar Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | 33:01 | 1:23 |
3 | | Oskar Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 44:56 | 13:18 |
4 | | Daniel Hallbäck | Arboga OK | 58:14 | 26:36 |
5 | | Tobias Forsberg | Sala OK | 73:17 | 41:39 |
| | Alexander Faxå | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | |
| | Johan Lindström | Västerås SOK | Ej start | |
H14 | | 2580 meter | | 18 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Christer Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 22:41 | 0:00 |
2 | | Viktor Öhlén | Surahammars SOK | 27:11 | 4:30 |
3 | | Simon Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:09 | 5:28 |
4 | | Johan Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 31:21 | 8:40 |
5 | | Martin Regborn | Surahammars SOK | 31:45 | 9:04 |
6 | | Johan Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:04 | 13:23 |
7 | | Olle Sjögren | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:07 | 13:26 |
8 | | Björn Nordin | Vingåkers OK | 36:58 | 14:17 |
9 | | Kristoffer Arnesson | Västerås SOK | 41:53 | 19:12 |
10 | | Erik Lundblad | Eskilstunafors OL | 42:49 | 20:08 |
11 | | John Oskarsson | Hagaby GoIF | 42:52 | 20:11 |
12 | | Fredrik Urby | Västerås SOK | 46:10 | 23:29 |
13 | | Anton Rooth | Västerås SOK | 50:50 | 28:09 |
14 | | Anton Abrahamsson | Sala OK | 76:50 | 54:09 |
H12 | | 2150 meter | | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Mårten Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | 19:59 | 0:00 |
2 | | Eddie Klemets | OK Tor | 20:20 | 0:21 |
3 | | Rasmus Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 21:04 | 1:05 |
4 | | Janne Selkälä | Köping-Kolsva OK | 22:06 | 2:07 |
5 | | Erik Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 22:40 | 2:41 |
6 | | Patrik Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 24:33 | 4:34 |
7 | | Fredrik Kraft | Hallstahammars OK | 26:25 | 6:26 |
8 | | Johan Lindberg | Västerås SOK | 26:41 | 6:42 |
9 | | Kasper Westman | Västerås SOK | 28:33 | 8:34 |
10 | | Erik Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 30:03 | 10:04 |
11 | | Patrik Rosendal | Västerås SOK | 31:15 | 11:16 |
12 | | Andreas Eklund | Arboga OK | 32:54 | 12:55 |
13 | | Niklas Svensson | Sala OK | 34:38 | 14:39 |
14 | | Oskar Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 34:46 | 14:47 |
15 | | Erik Einan | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:46 | 16:47 |
16 | | Erik Söderström | Sala OK | 44:36 | 24:37 |
17 | | Niclas Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 45:48 | 25:49 |
18 | | Rasmus Bergstedt | Sala OK | 48:57 | 28:58 |
H10 | | 1920 meter | | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Jacob Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 12:11 | 0:00 |
2 | | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 15:41 | 3:30 |
3 | | Andreas Sundström | Västerås SOK | 17:05 | 4:54 |
4 | | August Mikaelsson | Västerås SOK | 18:55 | 6:44 |
5 | | Emil Sundqvist | Hallstahammars OK | 20:06 | 7:55 |
6 | | Alexander Wadman | Hallstahammars OK | 20:26 | 8:15 |
7 | | Oskar Johansson | Arboga OK | 21:54 | 9:43 |
8 | | Isak Söderström | Sala OK | 24:19 | 12:08 |
9 | | Olle Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 25:46 | 13:35 |
10 | | Samuel Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 25:58 | 13:47 |
11 | | Axel Skoog | Sala OK | 27:41 | 15:30 |
12 | | Albin Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 27:45 | 15:34 |
13 | | Sebastian Ljungberg | Surahammars SOK | 28:17 | 16:06 |
14 | | Gus Ekman | Sala OK | 30:08 | 17:57 |
15 | | Fredrik Regborn | Surahammars SOK | 30:21 | 18:10 |
| | Fredrik Bengtsson | Sala OK | Disk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anna Lindberg | OK Enen | 45:01 | 0:00 |
2 | | Gunborg Sundberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 71:44 | 26:43 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Gun Holmqvist | Arboga OK | 84:27 | 0:00 |
2 | | Ingrid Lundin | Eskilstunafors OL | 84:31 | 0:04 |
3 | | Inger Jäder | Vandrarringen | 89:48 | 5:21 |
| | Gunborg Hellström | Österfärnebo IF | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Göta Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 44:04 | 0:00 |
2 | | Birgit Haglund | OK Hedströmmen | 46:50 | 2:46 |
3 | | Maud Bengtsson | Sala OK | 52:20 | 8:16 |
| | Inger Olsson | Sala OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anita Johansson | OK Tor | 30:10 | 0:00 |
2 | | Monica Törnkvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 40:00 | 9:50 |
3 | | Ingalill Westberg | SK Trim/Virsbo | 41:13 | 11:03 |
4 | | Berit Ståhl | Avesta OK | 43:32 | 13:22 |
5 | | Rose-Marie Karlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 45:33 | 15:23 |
6 | | Liz Porteous | Vandrarringen | 47:09 | 16:59 |
7 | | Irma Bjärud | Västerbergslagens OL | 48:44 | 18:34 |
8 | | Ingrid Liljebrand | SK Trim/Virsbo | 51:32 | 21:22 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Maud Sundén | OK Järnbärarna | 33:16 | 0:00 |
2 | | Kari Vigerhaugen | Odal OL | 34:13 | 0:57 |
3 | | Irene Öhling | Ärla IF | 42:56 | 9:40 |
4 | | Eva Hogréus | OK Tor | 48:25 | 15:09 |
| | Britt Eriksson | Sala OK | Ej start | |
D50 | | 3260 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Lena Jansson | Arboga OK | 37:06 | 0:00 |
2 | | Gudrun Persson | Hallstahammars OK | 43:11 | 6:05 |
3 | | Ritva Kärkkäinen | Avesta OK | 46:03 | 8:57 |
4 | | Anna-Karin Johansson | Vandrarringen | 47:21 | 10:15 |
5 | | Solweig Palm | Avesta OK | 50:17 | 13:11 |
6 | | Anette Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 51:05 | 13:59 |
7 | | Kerstin Sundberg | OK Kåre | 57:10 | 20:04 |
8 | | Birgitta Påledal | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 69:09 | 32:03 |
9 | | Yvonne Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 71:41 | 34:35 |
| | Annika Norström | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | |
D45 | | 3260 meter | | 10 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Eva Oskarsson | Hagaby GoIF | 30:09 | 0:00 |
2 | | Lena Larsson | Sala OK | 33:58 | 3:49 |
3 | | Ingrid Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 43:24 | 13:15 |
4 | | Agneta Nordin | Vingåkers OK | 44:04 | 13:55 |
5 | | Sussie Björkman | Dalaportens OL | 45:01 | 14:52 |
6 | | Titti Rudh | Avesta OK | 49:02 | 18:53 |
7 | | Kerstin Norman | KFUM Örebro OK | 50:09 | 20:00 |
8 | | Anita Talltjärn | OK Tor | 50:11 | 20:02 |
9 | | Marita Stadig | SK Trim/Virsbo | 61:23 | 31:14 |
10 | | Sylvia Broström | OK Hedströmmen | 71:26 | 41:17 |
D40 | | 3500 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anna-Karin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 29:38 | 0:00 |
2 | | Susanne Welén | Hallstahammars OK | 39:06 | 9:28 |
3 | | Berit Wetter | Arboga OK | 39:23 | 9:45 |
4 | | Ulrika Johansson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 42:14 | 12:36 |
5 | | Ulrika Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 44:53 | 15:15 |
6 | | Marie Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:48 | 23:10 |
7 | | Marie Gårdmark | OK Linné | 53:37 | 23:59 |
8 | | Karin Johansson | Hallstahammars OK | 53:54 | 24:16 |
| | Margareta Löwegren | Stora Tuna IK | Ej start | |
| | Ann-Sofie Sandvik | Avesta OK | Ej start | |
D35 | | 3570 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Pernilla Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 36:22 | 0:00 |
2 | | Marie Kårefält | OK Tor | 36:26 | 0:04 |
3 | | Sussie Lindh | Avesta OK | 42:22 | 6:00 |
4 | | Carina Regborn | Surahammars SOK | 43:06 | 6:44 |
5 | | Titti Pettersson | Arboga OK | 45:16 | 8:54 |
6 | | Ulrika J. Olofsdotter | Hallstahammars OK | 48:11 | 11:49 |
7 | | Monika Blomberg | Dalaportens OL | 50:04 | 13:42 |
8 | | Carina Dickfors | Dalaportens OL | 50:51 | 14:29 |
9 | | Anna-Karin Lövgren | Avesta OK | 51:23 | 15:01 |
10 | | Helen Eklund | SK Trim/Virsbo | 55:18 | 18:56 |
D21 | | 4630 meter | | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Anna Haglund | OK Hedströmmen | 38:25 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sara Öberg | KFUM Örebro OK | 38:37 | 0:12 |
3 | | Karolina Karlsson | Almby IK | 39:26 | 1:01 |
4 | | Johanna Svensson | OK Hällen | 39:27 | 1:02 |
5 | | Linn Robertsson | Almby IK | 41:05 | 2:40 |
6 | | Lisa Silvemark | Dalaportens OL | 43:09 | 4:44 |
7 | | Cecilia Einarsson | OK Hedströmmen | 44:08 | 5:43 |
8 | | Malin Wiklund | Almby IK | 46:55 | 8:30 |
9 | | Iva Navratilova | KFUM Örebro OK | 47:34 | 9:09 |
10 | | Kristin Jakobsson | OK Milan | 48:22 | 9:57 |
11 | | Josefin Gerdevåg | KFUM Örebro OK | 50:36 | 12:11 |
12 | | Erica Bengtsson | Sala OK | 56:14 | 17:49 |
13 | | Maria Palm | Avesta OK | 60:56 | 22:31 |
14 | | Jenny Eriksson | Härnösands OK | 64:25 | 26:00 |
15 | | Sara Westin | Härnösands OK | 96:22 | 57:57 |
| | Karin Ståhl | OK Kåre | Ej godk. | |
| | Malin Jakobsson | OK Milan | Ej start | |
| | Claire Ward | OK Tisaren | Ej start | |
| | Helena Backlund | Gävle OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Kajsa Falkman | Kils OK | 45:38 | 0:00 |
2 | | Johanna Ragvald | Vingåkers OK | 59:34 | 13:56 |
3 | | Helena Lundquist | OK Nalle | 65:22 | 19:44 |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Karin Persson | Hagaby GoIF | 31:01 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sara Profors | Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:50 | 3:49 |
3 | | Ida Nordin | Vingåkers OK | 38:50 | 7:49 |
4 | | Malin Welen | Hallstahammars OK | 39:24 | 8:23 |
5 | | Eva-Maj Johansson | Surahammars SOK | 40:48 | 9:47 |
6 | | Malin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 42:11 | 11:10 |
7 | | Hanna Jansson | Lerums SOK | 49:03 | 18:02 |
| | Karin Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | |
D16 | | 3260 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Sara Garpenlund | KFUM Örebro OK | 27:44 | 0:00 |
2 | | Alva Olsson | Västerås SOK | 30:14 | 2:30 |
3 | | Ida Greijer | Västerås SOK | 35:35 | 7:51 |
4 | | Jessica Dickfors | Dalaportens OL | 40:15 | 12:31 |
5 | | Åsa Holmgren | Västerås SOK | 46:13 | 18:29 |
6 | | Frida Palm | Avesta OK | 52:50 | 25:06 |
7 | | Josefin Bengtsson | Sala OK | 94:40 | 66:56 |
| | Malin Landerdahl | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Nina Abrahamsson | Sala OK | Ej godk. | |
D14 | | 2580 meter | | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Sofie Landqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 28:50 | 0:00 |
2 | | Filippa Lundberg | Västerås SOK | 32:06 | 3:16 |
3 | | Elin Sundqvist | Tullinge SK | 34:44 | 5:54 |
4 | | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | Västerås SOK | 36:18 | 7:28 |
5 | | Sofie Wetter | Arboga OK | 36:39 | 7:49 |
6 | | Anna Birkestål | Köping-Kolsva OK | 36:44 | 7:54 |
7 | | Sara Forsberg | Sala OK | 38:18 | 9:28 |
8 | | Josefin Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 39:26 | 10:36 |
9 | | Amanda Utter | Västerås SOK | 42:26 | 13:36 |
10 | | Emma Klemets | Hallstahammars OK | 42:36 | 13:46 |
11 | | Johanna Mikkelä | OK Hedströmmen | 44:23 | 15:33 |
12 | | Pernilla Bengtsson | Sala OK | 45:31 | 16:41 |
13 | | Mikaela Olby | Västerås SOK | 46:02 | 17:12 |
14 | | Emelie Bjurstedt | Hallstahammars OK | 49:28 | 20:38 |
15 | | Malin Ekman | Sala OK | 63:50 | 35:00 |
| | Sofia Rydh | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start | |
D12 | | 2150 meter | | 19 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Madeleine Ahlström | Västerås SOK | 18:14 | 0:00 |
2 | | Gabriella Wadman | Hallstahammars OK | 19:38 | 1:24 |
3 | | Sabina Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 27:15 | 9:01 |
4 | | Johanna Larsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 29:20 | 11:06 |
5 | | Ida Stödeman | Hallstahammars OK | 30:05 | 11:51 |
6 | | Hanna Urby | Västerås SOK | 32:36 | 14:22 |
7 | | Sandra Johansson | Västerås SOK | 33:40 | 15:26 |
8 | | Josefin Ågren | Norbergs OK | 34:11 | 15:57 |
9 | | Linnéa Jansson | Lerums SOK | 34:33 | 16:19 |
10 | | Stina Blomqvist | Rembo IK | 35:26 | 17:12 |
11 | | Liza Eklund | Arboga OK | 40:04 | 21:50 |
12 | | Linda Öström | Norbergs OK | 42:36 | 24:22 |
13 | | Jessica Fredriksson | Västerås SOK | 49:42 | 31:28 |
14 | | Ebele Lilja | Sala OK | 66:54 | 48:40 |
| | Martina Karlsson | Norbergs OK | Ej godk. | |
D10 | | 1920 meter | | 12 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Åsa Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 18:09 | 0:00 |
2 | | Karin Lindberg | Västerås SOK | 22:00 | 3:51 |
3 | | Lisa Rooth | Västerås SOK | 25:37 | 7:28 |
4 | | Julia Eriksson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 31:33 | 13:24 |
5 | | Amanda Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 34:22 | 16:13 |
6 | | Sofia Persson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 64:34 | 46:25 |
| | Melina Carlsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Mattias Hjelm | Västerås SOK | 44:50 | 0:00 |
| | Pontus Fredriksson | Västerås SOK | Ej godk. | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Hanna Barkegren | Stora Tuna IK | 21:24 | 0:00 |
2 | | Frida Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | 22:47 | 1:23 |
3 | | Henrik Gårdmark | OK Linné | 25:06 | 3:42 |
4 | | Joakim Bertils | Västerås SOK | 26:52 | 5:28 |
5 | | Johanna Bertils | Västerås SOK | 34:15 | 12:51 |
6 | | Elin Öström | Norbergs OK | 37:45 | 16:21 |
| | Lina Brinkman | Järla IF OK | Ej start | |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Otto Brinkman | Järla IF OK | 13:32 | 0:00 |
2 | | Lovisa Jonsson | Hallstahammars OK | 16:06 | 2:34 |
3 | | Maja Sundqvist | Hallstahammars OK | 24:06 | 10:34 |
| | Jesper Sundqvist | Hallstahammars OK | Ej start | |
INSKOLNING | | 1790 meter | | 21 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
| | Alina Snellman | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Andreas Liljebrandt | SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | |
| | Anna Hallmén | OK Tisaren | Godkänd | |
| | Beatrice Dalén | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Dan Österlund | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Emil Snellman | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Erik Aldén | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Henrik Kälvegren | Vandrarringen | Godkänd | |
| | Jennie Abrahamsson | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Jonna Fors | OK Grip | Godkänd | |
| | Julia Bertils | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Maria Aldén | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Maria Eklund | Arboga OK | Godkänd | |
| | Pontus Liljebrandt | SK Trim/Virsbo | Godkänd | |
| | Rasmus Snellman | Sala OK | Godkänd | |
| | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Simon Österlund | Västerås SOK | Godkänd | |
| | Stina Eklund | Arboga OK | Godkänd | |
| | Tova Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | Godkänd | |
| | Viktor Barkegren | Stora Tuna IK | Godkänd | |
| | Felicia Wallin | Norbergs OK | Ej start | |
ÖPPEN 1 | | 1920 meter | | 1 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
ÖPPEN 2 | | 2150 meter | | 9 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Marie Berggren | Surahammars SOK | 30:15 | 0:00 |
2 | | Sara Palm | Avesta OK | 30:17 | 0:02 |
3 | | Pirjo Wiig | Hallstahammars OK | 31:43 | 1:28 |
4 | | Eva Lindgren | KFUM Örebro OK | 39:03 | 8:48 |
5 | | Mariann Söderlund | Avesta OK | 46:52 | 16:37 |
6 | | Ebba Gärdmark | OK Linne | 50:39 | 20:24 |
7 | | Tanja-Britt Söderström | Sala OK | 53:55 | 23:40 |
8 | | Hans Sävroth | Köping-Kolsva OK | 57:52 | 27:37 |
| | Eivor Mjöberg | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | |
ÖPPEN 4 | | 2580 meter | | 19 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Inger Lundh | OK Norden | 44:06 | 0:00 |
2 | | Inge Gottfridson | Norbergs OK | 44:44 | 0:38 |
3 | | Lena Ramberg | Hallstahammars OK | 45:13 | 1:07 |
4 | | Anna-Karin Landerdahl | Köping-Kolsva OK | 47:31 | 3:25 |
5 | | Evy Johansson | Sala OK | 52:55 | 8:49 |
6 | | Ulf Öberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 54:05 | 9:59 |
7 | | Elisabet Elmertoft | Norbergs OK | 54:23 | 10:17 |
8 | | Thomas Urby | Västerås SOK | 56:37 | 12:31 |
9 | | Christina Englöf | Köping-Kolsva OK | 58:12 | 14:06 |
10 | | Marie Björklund | Eskilstunafors OL | 58:21 | 14:15 |
11 | | Margareta Larsson | OK Tor | 62:19 | 18:13 |
12 | | Annika Andersson | Åmåls OK | 65:45 | 21:39 |
13 | | Erik Bengtsson | Sala OK | 70:57 | 26:51 |
14 | | Annett Palen | Hallstahammars OK | 73:12 | 29:06 |
15 | | Karin M Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 80:58 | 36:52 |
16 | | Lena Lindgren | OK Järnbärarna | 84:16 | 40:10 |
17 | | Solveig Campbell | Lindebygdens OK | 84:42 | 40:36 |
| | Åsa Eriksson | Sala OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Camilla Älvegran | Dalaportens OL | Ej godk. | |
ÖPPEN 6 | | 3500 meter | | 29 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Linus Talltjärn | OK Tor | 32:54 | 0:00 |
2 | | Jan Bröms | Västerås SOK | 34:38 | 1:44 |
3 | | Anton Lindholm | Köping-Kolsva OK | 35:38 | 2:44 |
4 | | Göran Welén | Hallstahammars OK | 38:55 | 6:01 |
5 | | Mats Broström | OK Hedströmmen | 41:28 | 8:34 |
6 | | Magnus Eriksson | Dalaportens OL | 44:07 | 11:13 |
7 | | Thomas Nyzell | Eskilstunafors OL | 47:33 | 14:39 |
8 | | Karin Profors | Köping-Kolsva OK | 49:04 | 16:10 |
9 | | Mikael Hagström | Västerås SOK | 49:51 | 16:57 |
10 | | Owe Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK | 52:58 | 20:04 |
11 | | Cecilia Johnsson | OK Tor | 53:22 | 20:28 |
12 | | Sven Jakobsson | OK Milan | 54:17 | 21:23 |
13 | | Hans Westman | Västerås SOK | 55:10 | 22:16 |
14 | | Siv Eriksson | Järfälla OK | 55:13 | 22:19 |
15 | | Mikael Blomqvist | Köping-Kolsva OK | 60:35 | 27:41 |
16 | | Ronny Andersson | IF Rune | 63:44 | 30:50 |
17 | | Göran R Wallén | IFK Lidingös Skid o OK | 64:14 | 31:20 |
18 | | Agneta Hasselkvist | OK Milan | 64:25 | 31:31 |
19 | | Per-Anders Norman | KFUM Örebro OK | 68:02 | 35:08 |
20 | | Karin Westholm | Västerås SOK | 72:23 | 39:29 |
21 | | Niklas Holmström | Köping-Kolsva OK | 75:13 | 42:19 |
22 | | Terese Holmström | Västerås SOK | 78:58 | 46:04 |
23 | | Peter Arnesson | Västerås SOK | 88:04 | 55:10 |
24 | | Lena Nyholm | OK Linne | 94:37 | 61:43 |
25 | | Stefan Hedlund | Köping-Kolsva OK | 101:30 | 68:36 |
| | Leif Östman | IBM-Klubben | Ej godk. | |
| | Sten-Åke Nordin | Vingåkers OK | Ej godk. | |
| | Bengt-Olov Persson | Hägersta GF | Ej godk. | |
| | Erling Nyholm | Hallstahammars OK | Ej godk. | |
ÖPPEN 7 | | 2540 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Mats Eriksson | OK Norden | 29:30 | 0:00 |
2 | | Anders Waldemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 37:02 | 7:32 |
3 | | Arne Gustafsson | Hagaby GoIF | 39:05 | 9:35 |
4 | | Lars Ekman | Sala OK | 43:31 | 14:01 |
5 | | Kjell Lundin | Sala OK | 43:33 | 14:03 |
6 | | Lars-Gunnar Larsson | OK Tor | 45:37 | 16:07 |
7 | | Marianne Einarsson | Fagersta OK | 47:55 | 18:25 |
8 | | Alf Kårefält | OK Tor | 49:04 | 19:34 |
9 | | Arne Johansson | Sala OK | 57:02 | 27:32 |
10 | | Sven Eric Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 58:25 | 28:55 |
| | Olle Karlsson | Sala OK | Ej godk. | |
ÖPPEN 8 | | 4630 meter | | 11 anmälda |
Pl | Rank | Namn | Förening | Tid | Tid+ |
1 | | Marcus Eek | Köping-Kolsva OK | 34:11 | 0:00 |
2 | | Torbjörn Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 42:16 | 8:05 |
3 | | Erik Valdemarsson | Köping-Kolsva OK | 46:46 | 12:35 |
4 | | Peter Fors | OK Grip | 47:30 | 13:19 |
5 | | Leif Nyholm | OK Linné | 51:30 | 17:19 |
6 | | Bernt Åström | Västerås SOK | 52:29 | 18:18 |
7 | | Niklas Söderlund | Avesta OK | 55:53 | 21:42 |
8 | | Kjell Larsson | Trollhättans SOK | 58:43 | 24:32 |
9 | | Erik Påledal | Åmåls OK | 59:38 | 25:27 |
10 | | Tore Kangas | Västerås SOK | 64:18 | 30:07 |
11 | | Mats Kåberg | Köping-Kolsva OK | 76:18 | 42:07 |
Skapad 2005-08-13 14:46:57 med OLA version 3.4.1