Arosträffen Medeldistans, Startlista
2005-08-13
H80 2360 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
18919 |
|
Henry Jakobsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:00 |
|
227889 |
|
Karl-Erik Pettersson |
OK Norden |
10:02 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
264843 |
|
Helge Hellström |
Österfärnebo IF |
10:06 |
|
18937 |
|
Sixten Lindberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:08 |
H75 2360 meter 13 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
36699 |
|
Thorvald Jansson |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:10 |
|
18902 |
|
Pär Andersson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:12 |
|
302282 |
|
Holger Eklöv |
OK Tor |
10:14 |
|
16885 |
|
Alf Isberg |
Sala OK |
10:16 |
|
204649 |
|
Ingvar Törnström |
Södertälje-Nykvar |
10:18 |
|
304919 |
|
John af Sandeberg |
Eskilstunafors OL |
10:20 |
|
24915 |
|
Kurt Jäder |
Vandrarringen |
10:22 |
|
46928 |
|
Lars-Erik Jernström |
Norbergs OK |
10:24 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:26 |
|
259189 |
|
Arvid Imark |
Arboga OK |
10:28 |
|
28864 |
|
Sture Josefsson |
OK Kåre |
10:30 |
|
25305 |
|
Tage Ericksson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:32 |
|
15600 |
|
Nils-Gunnar Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:34 |
H70 2460 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
18432 |
|
Bengt Albinsson |
Vandrarringen |
11:01 |
|
18940 |
|
Göthe Olsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:03 |
|
17019 |
|
Valter Alama |
OK Grane |
11:05 |
|
29843 |
|
John Vallin |
Stora Tuna IK |
11:07 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:09 |
|
259044 |
|
Hans Bohlin |
Orsa IF OK |
11:11 |
|
229768 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:13 |
|
259268 |
|
Nils Waern |
Arboga OK |
11:15 |
|
208433 |
|
Stig Lundin |
Eskilstunafors OL |
11:17 |
H65 2460 meter 16 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
36386 |
|
Hans Mårtensson |
Dalaportens OL |
10:11 |
|
25339 |
|
Ingemar Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:13 |
|
205300 |
|
Lars Åke Blomqvist |
Rembo IK |
10:15 |
|
25303 |
|
Kjell Mjöberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:17 |
|
302288 |
|
Lars Johansson |
OK Tor |
10:19 |
|
38016 |
|
Kurt Zander |
Västerås SK OK |
10:21 |
|
25319 |
|
Rune Sandberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:23 |
|
27186 |
|
Ragnar Eriksson |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:25 |
|
25076 |
|
Rolf Westberg |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
10:27 |
|
25316 |
|
Lars Söderlund |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:29 |
|
352931 |
|
Sune Ahlin |
Stora Sundby GOIF |
10:31 |
|
18445 |
|
Lars Kjellman |
Vandrarringen |
10:33 |
|
27188 |
|
Karl-Axel Stjernström |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:35 |
|
29794 |
|
Hans-Erik Hansson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:37 |
|
25329 |
|
Stig Enholm |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:39 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:41 |
H60 2540 meter 25 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
20024 |
|
Hans Eklund |
Arboga OK |
10:33 |
|
409542 |
|
Bo Hansson |
Arboga OK |
10:35 |
|
43155 |
|
Stig-Olof Ståhl |
Avesta OK |
10:37 |
|
306751 |
|
Leif Almqvist |
Enköpings AIF |
10:39 |
|
403559 |
|
Krister Karlsson |
IK Standard |
10:41 |
|
18941 |
|
Jan Rehdin |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:43 |
|
302284 |
|
Åke Granstam |
OK Tor |
10:45 |
|
36224 |
|
Sören Johansson |
OK Norden |
10:47 |
|
402710 |
|
Stig Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:49 |
|
403557 |
|
Kjell Blomberg |
IK Standard |
10:51 |
|
259056 |
|
Hans Nordgren |
Arboga OK |
10:53 |
|
258636 |
|
Göran Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:55 |
|
44511 |
|
Olle Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
10:57 |
|
37695 |
|
Håkan Mossberg |
OK Järnbärarna |
10:59 |
|
259078 |
|
Per-Ivar Möllberg |
Arboga OK |
11:01 |
|
25310 |
|
Karl-Gustav Klemets |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:03 |
|
30452 |
|
Jan Johansson |
IFK Hedemora OK |
11:05 |
|
18950 |
|
Stig Törnkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:07 |
|
259079 |
|
Tommy Hallmén |
Vingåkers OK |
11:09 |
|
302302 |
|
Karl-Robert Moqvist |
OK Tor |
11:11 |
|
259205 |
|
Lars-Olov Pettersson |
Arboga OK |
11:13 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:15 |
|
581245 |
|
Alf Lindberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:17 |
|
262601 |
|
Rolf Bjärud |
Västerbergslagens OL |
11:19 |
|
403552 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
IK Standard |
11:21 |
H55 2540 meter 21 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
42414 |
|
Lennart Lindgren |
OK Järnbärarna |
09:56 |
|
510104 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Helsingborgs SOK |
09:58 |
|
38436 |
|
Sven-Erik Kempe |
Gävle OK |
10:00 |
|
22529 |
|
Ole-Kristian Steinbekken |
Odal OL, NOR |
10:02 |
|
354990 |
|
Göran Larsson |
Sala OK |
10:04 |
|
500441 |
|
Erik Klogborg |
FiF Hilleröd, DEN |
10:06 |
|
25340 |
|
Per Wiig |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:10 |
|
25699 |
|
Tommy Öhling |
Ärla IF |
10:12 |
|
302275 |
|
K Håkan Andersson |
OK Tor |
10:14 |
|
214398 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Avesta OK |
10:16 |
|
27191 |
|
Ulf Kjellin |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:18 |
|
37144 |
|
Johan Källman |
Norbergs OK |
10:20 |
|
19150 |
|
Karl Göran Wahlström |
Almby IK |
10:22 |
|
249507 |
|
Lennart Lundgren |
Avesta OK |
10:24 |
|
16896 |
|
Ragnar Widenbring |
Sala OK |
10:26 |
|
302327 |
|
Mikael Hogréus |
OK Tor |
10:28 |
|
43108 |
|
Bo Klingsmo |
Dalaportens OL |
10:30 |
|
25325 |
|
Stig Gustafson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:32 |
|
259062 |
|
Ove Pettersson |
Arboga OK |
10:34 |
|
25667 |
|
Kent Påledal |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
10:36 |
H50 3500 meter 20 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
259288 |
|
Lars Silvervret |
Arboga OK |
10:47 |
|
22547 |
|
Börje Svensson |
Sala OK |
10:49 |
|
18939 |
|
Ola Lindholm |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:51 |
|
39853 |
|
Leif Wadman |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:53 |
|
264967 |
|
Hans Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
10:55 |
|
39768 |
|
Bo-Göran Karlsson |
Avesta OK |
10:57 |
|
28402 |
|
Mats Lundberg |
Dalaportens OL |
10:59 |
|
259304 |
|
Kari Talltjärn |
OK Tor |
11:01 |
|
351146 |
|
Lennart Lundquist |
OK Nalle |
11:03 |
|
38220 |
|
Per Erik Fogel |
OK Kåre |
11:05 |
|
520410 |
|
Åke Larsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:07 |
|
259153 |
|
Peder Wickström |
Arboga OK |
11:09 |
|
24911 |
|
Leo Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
11:11 |
|
18932 |
|
Mats Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:13 |
|
43057 |
|
Thom Sandvik |
Avesta OK |
11:15 |
|
302521 |
|
Gunnar Munktelius |
Surahammars SOK |
11:17 |
|
19153 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
Almby IK |
11:19 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:21 |
|
530729 |
|
Mats Hastad |
Fellingsbro GOIF |
11:23 |
|
27039 |
|
Hans Göran Pettersson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:25 |
H45 3500 meter 16 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
14571 |
|
Stefan Jansson |
Lerums SOK |
10:01 |
|
259155 |
|
Lars-Åke Andersson |
Arboga OK |
10:03 |
|
306998 |
|
Krister Johansson |
Norbergs OK |
10:05 |
|
29795 |
|
Kenneth Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:07 |
|
19831 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
10:09 |
|
13813 |
|
Lars Persson |
Hagaby GoIF |
10:11 |
|
37719 |
|
Stefan Nyberg |
Avesta OK |
10:13 |
|
44706 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Norbergs OK |
10:15 |
|
18904 |
|
Mats Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:17 |
|
259289 |
|
Pelle Höök |
Arboga OK |
10:19 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:21 |
|
302276 |
|
Tomas Andersson |
OK Tor |
10:23 |
|
13832 |
|
Erik Oskarsson |
Hagaby GoIF |
10:25 |
|
25334 |
|
Torsten Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:27 |
|
43047 |
|
Anders Lundh |
Avesta OK |
10:29 |
|
18917 |
|
Rolf Gustafsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:31 |
H40 3740 meter 10 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
259221 |
|
Peter Blomqvist |
Rembo IK |
10:36 |
|
263930 |
|
Peter Eklund |
Arboga OK |
10:38 |
|
244270 |
|
Stefan Bjurstedt |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:40 |
|
30960 |
|
Anders Brinkman |
Järla IF OK |
10:42 |
|
352086 |
|
Fredrik Campbell |
Lindebygdens OK |
10:44 |
|
25336 |
|
Christer Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:46 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:48 |
|
25322 |
|
Peter Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:50 |
|
228064 |
|
Mats Kälvegren |
Vandrarringen |
10:52 |
|
25312 |
|
Benneth Sundqvist |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:54 |
H35 4420 meter 4 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:30 |
|
43136 |
|
Anders Älvegran |
Dalaportens OL |
10:32 |
|
306441 |
|
Bengt Lundblad |
Eskilstunafors OL |
10:34 |
|
259294 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Arboga OK |
10:36 |
H21 5380 meter 44 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
43450 |
274 |
Magnus Johansson |
OK Ravinen |
09:46 |
|
10289 |
|
Mikael Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
09:48 |
|
781005 |
145 |
Daniel Nilsson |
OK Skogsfalken |
09:50 |
|
264333 |
368 |
Mårten Waldenfjord |
Järfälla OK |
09:52 |
|
15101 |
121 |
Linus Kaisajuntti |
IFK Lidingös Skid o |
09:54 |
|
680308 |
51 |
Peter Jacobsson |
OK Ravinen |
09:56 |
|
259219 |
|
Arne Hägg |
Arboga OK |
09:58 |
|
19156 |
|
Per Håstlund |
Almby IK |
10:00 |
|
259185 |
|
Henrik Wickström |
Arboga OK |
10:02 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
770330 |
168 |
Anders Carlsson |
Hammarby IF OF |
10:06 |
|
43056 |
|
Erik Gohde |
Dalaportens OL |
10:08 |
|
810522 |
371 |
Per Eklöf |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:10 |
|
18931 |
1054 |
Niklas Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:12 |
|
43101 |
|
Lars-Åke Dickfors |
Dalaportens OL |
10:14 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:16 |
|
18906 |
763 |
Thomas Eek |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:18 |
|
19487 |
|
Joakim Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
10:20 |
|
41920 |
|
Magnus Jonsson |
Väsby OK |
10:22 |
|
710430 |
46 |
Pontus Halldin |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:24 |
|
351248 |
660 |
Jonas Vikström |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:26 |
|
43179 |
|
Per Wirehn |
Dalaportens OL |
10:28 |
|
20682 |
|
Jörgen Johnsson |
OK Tor |
10:30 |
|
402720 |
1169 |
Ola Carlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:32 |
|
262211 |
242 |
Patrik Svedberg |
IFK Umeå |
10:34 |
|
202289 |
|
Jan Viklund |
Eskilstunafors OL |
10:36 |
|
820521 |
349 |
Patrik Eklund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:38 |
|
13897 |
77 |
Anders Lindéus |
Hagaby GoIF |
10:40 |
|
259230 |
|
Michael Wickström |
Arboga OK |
10:42 |
|
660703 |
386 |
Ola Jernström |
Dalaportens OL |
10:44 |
|
860713 |
833 |
Cristian Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:46 |
|
14889 |
|
Niklas Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:48 |
|
262648 |
317 |
Jan Johansson |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:50 |
|
17344 |
70 |
Tomas Hallmén |
OK Tisaren |
10:52 |
|
39593 |
|
Lars-Erik Carlsson |
Surahammars SOK |
10:54 |
|
10166 |
1189 |
Peter Lundin |
Leksands OK |
10:56 |
|
850515 |
714 |
Johan Persson |
Hagaby GoIF |
10:58 |
|
770524 |
55 |
Per Öberg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
11:00 |
|
38822 |
|
Magnus Thornell |
Surahammars SOK |
11:02 |
|
13852 |
689 |
Ulf Hallmén |
Hagaby GoIF |
11:04 |
|
18824 |
670 |
Ingemar Stålberg |
Gävle OK |
11:06 |
|
41770 |
95 |
Per-Åke Olsson |
OK Ravinen |
11:08 |
|
610225 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:10 |
|
302291 |
|
Henrik Johnsson |
OK Tor |
11:12 |
H20 3740 meter 7 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
16007 |
888 |
Oskar Jakobsson |
OK Milan |
10:56 |
|
29779 |
596 |
Niklas Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:58 |
|
20337 |
|
Hannes Björkbacka |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:00 |
|
302301 |
475 |
Patrik Lind |
OK Tor |
11:02 |
|
25331 |
|
Martin Johansson |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:06 |
|
890112 |
780 |
Victor Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:10 |
H16 3500 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
10097 |
|
Oskar Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
10:31 |
|
225361 |
|
Tobias Forsberg |
Sala OK |
10:33 |
|
241581 |
|
Alexander Faxå |
Västerås SOK |
10:35 |
|
37352 |
|
Eric Englöf |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:37 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:39 |
|
202285 |
1048 |
Oskar Mikaelsson |
Västerås SOK |
10:41 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:43 |
|
502004 |
|
Johan Lindström |
Västerås SOK |
10:45 |
|
263926 |
|
Daniel Hallbäck |
Arboga OK |
10:47 |
H14 2580 meter 18 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
33748 |
|
Johan Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:19 |
|
21218 |
|
Anton Abrahamsson |
Sala OK |
10:21 |
|
208094 |
|
Fredrik Urby |
Västerås SOK |
10:23 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:25 |
|
37368 |
|
Johan Englöf |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:27 |
|
16106 |
|
Christer Garpenlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:29 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:31 |
|
350710 |
|
Erik Lundblad |
Eskilstunafors OL |
10:33 |
|
226233 |
|
Kristoffer Arnesson |
Västerås SOK |
10:35 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:37 |
|
29754 |
|
John Oskarsson |
Hagaby GoIF |
10:39 |
|
29783 |
|
Olle Sjögren |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:41 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:43 |
|
306698 |
|
Viktor Öhlén |
Surahammars SOK |
10:45 |
|
38389 |
|
Simon Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:47 |
|
306711 |
|
Martin Regborn |
Surahammars SOK |
10:49 |
|
351541 |
|
Björn Nordin |
Vingåkers OK |
10:51 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:53 |
H12 2150 meter 21 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Rasmus Bergstedt |
Sala OK |
09:59 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:01 |
|
402715 |
|
Niclas Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:03 |
|
225358 |
|
Erik Söderström |
Sala OK |
10:07 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:09 |
|
44574 |
|
Erik Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:11 |
|
241588 |
|
Patrik Rosendal |
Västerås SOK |
10:13 |
|
208995 |
|
Janne Selkälä |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:15 |
|
20882 |
|
Niklas Svensson |
Sala OK |
10:17 |
|
39861 |
|
Erik Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:19 |
|
205383 |
|
Mårten Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:21 |
|
402714 |
|
Erik Einan |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:23 |
|
208901 |
|
Rasmus Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
10:25 |
|
39852 |
|
Fredrik Kraft |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:27 |
|
403976 |
|
Patrik Nolåkers |
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK |
10:29 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:31 |
|
244839 |
|
Johan Lindberg |
Västerås SOK |
10:33 |
|
25315 |
|
Oskar Klemets |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:35 |
|
208029 |
|
Eddie Klemets |
OK Tor |
10:37 |
|
409536 |
|
Andreas Eklund |
Arboga OK |
10:39 |
|
228085 |
|
Kasper Westman |
Västerås SOK |
10:41 |
H10 1920 meter 21 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
353022 |
|
Albin Berggren |
Surahammars SOK |
10:30 |
|
38361 |
|
Samuel Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:32 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:34 |
|
409877 |
|
August Mikaelsson |
Västerås SOK |
10:36 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:38 |
|
228704 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
Arboga OK |
10:40 |
|
225362 |
|
Axel Skoog |
Sala OK |
10:42 |
|
353028 |
|
Fredrik Regborn |
Surahammars SOK |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:46 |
|
205496 |
|
Alexander Wadman |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:48 |
|
225369 |
|
Fredrik Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:50 |
|
225697 |
|
Andreas Sundström |
Västerås SOK |
10:52 |
|
44573 |
|
Olle Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:54 |
|
241574 |
|
Jacob Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
10:56 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:58 |
|
226180 |
|
Gus Ekman |
Sala OK |
11:00 |
|
239838 |
|
Sebastian Ljungberg |
Surahammars SOK |
11:02 |
|
207215 |
|
Carl Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
11:04 |
|
225364 |
|
Isak Söderström |
Sala OK |
11:06 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:08 |
|
258684 |
|
Emil Sundqvist |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:10 |
D75 2360 meter 3 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
18947 |
|
Gunborg Sundberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:21 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:23 |
|
11222 |
|
Anna Lindberg |
OK Enen |
10:25 |
D70 2460 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
24916 |
|
Inger Jäder |
Vandrarringen |
10:01 |
|
208189 |
|
Ingrid Lundin |
Eskilstunafors OL |
10:03 |
|
25317 |
|
Gun Holmqvist |
Arboga OK |
10:05 |
|
264845 |
|
Gunborg Hellström |
Österfärnebo IF |
10:07 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:09 |
D65 2460 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
16902 |
|
Inger Olsson |
Sala OK |
10:45 |
|
27187 |
|
Birgit Haglund |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:47 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:49 |
|
18928 |
|
Göta Kåberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:51 |
|
16901 |
|
Maud Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:53 |
D60 2540 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:15 |
|
18443 |
|
Liz Porteous |
Vandrarringen |
10:17 |
|
38391 |
|
Rose-Marie Karlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:19 |
|
302287 |
|
Anita Johansson |
OK Tor |
10:21 |
|
25085 |
|
Ingrid Liljebrand |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
10:23 |
|
43156 |
|
Berit Ståhl |
Avesta OK |
10:25 |
|
25086 |
|
Ingalill Westberg |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
10:27 |
|
18949 |
|
Monica Törnkvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:29 |
|
262602 |
|
Irma Bjärud |
Västerbergslagens OL |
10:31 |
D55 2540 meter 6 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
23589 |
|
Kari Vigerhaugen |
Odal OL, NOR |
10:40 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:42 |
|
25698 |
|
Irene Öhling |
Ärla IF |
10:44 |
|
16904 |
|
Britt Eriksson |
Sala OK |
10:46 |
|
302328 |
|
Eva Hogréus |
OK Tor |
10:48 |
|
27082 |
|
Maud Sundén |
OK Järnbärarna |
10:50 |
D50 3260 meter 11 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
37160 |
|
Ritva Kärkkäinen |
Avesta OK |
10:20 |
|
264962 |
|
Anette Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
10:22 |
|
25666 |
|
Birgitta Påledal |
Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
10:24 |
|
264569 |
|
Lena Jansson |
Arboga OK |
10:26 |
|
25314 |
|
Annika Norström |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:28 |
|
24910 |
|
Anna-Karin Johansson |
Vandrarringen |
10:30 |
|
29797 |
|
Yvonne Carlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:32 |
|
38505 |
|
Kerstin Sundberg |
OK Kåre |
10:34 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:36 |
|
38482 |
|
Solweig Palm |
Avesta OK |
10:38 |
|
25308 |
|
Gudrun Persson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:40 |
D45 3260 meter 10 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
28403 |
|
Sussie Björkman |
Dalaportens OL |
11:06 |
|
13878 |
|
Ingrid Persson |
Hagaby GoIF |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:10 |
|
351454 |
|
Marita Stadig |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
11:12 |
|
259191 |
|
Sylvia Broström |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:14 |
|
259214 |
|
Anita Talltjärn |
OK Tor |
11:16 |
|
249504 |
|
Titti Rudh |
Avesta OK |
11:18 |
|
16920 |
|
Lena Larsson |
Sala OK |
11:20 |
|
259203 |
|
Agneta Nordin |
Vingåkers OK |
11:22 |
|
13831 |
|
Eva Oskarsson |
Hagaby GoIF |
11:24 |
D40 3500 meter 11 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
14888 |
|
Margareta Löwegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:47 |
|
10259 |
|
Ulrika Backlund |
Dalaportens OL |
10:49 |
|
620928 |
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:51 |
|
259250 |
|
Berit Wetter |
Arboga OK |
10:53 |
|
258676 |
|
Susanne Welén |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:55 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:57 |
|
25330 |
|
Karin Johansson |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:59 |
|
23441 |
|
Marie Gårdmark |
OK Linné |
11:01 |
|
19874 |
|
Anna-Karin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
11:03 |
|
242330 |
|
Marie Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:05 |
|
39773 |
|
Ann-Sofie Sandvik |
Avesta OK |
11:07 |
D35 3570 meter 11 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
353641 |
|
Titti Pettersson |
Arboga OK |
11:01 |
|
244100 |
|
Ulrika J. Olofsdotter |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:03 |
|
701108 |
|
Sussie Lindh |
Avesta OK |
11:05 |
|
43174 |
|
Monika Blomberg |
Dalaportens OL |
11:07 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:09 |
|
25089 |
|
Helen Eklund |
SK Trim/Virsbo |
11:11 |
|
352291 |
|
Marie Kårefält |
OK Tor |
11:13 |
|
43121 |
|
Anna-Karin Lövgren |
Avesta OK |
11:15 |
|
306722 |
|
Carina Regborn |
Surahammars SOK |
11:17 |
|
402939 |
|
Carina Dickfors |
Dalaportens OL |
11:19 |
|
25313 |
|
Pernilla Klemets |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:21 |
D21 4630 meter 21 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
262160 |
307 |
Malin Jakobsson |
OK Milan |
10:25 |
|
27025 |
737 |
Josefin Gerdevåg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:27 |
|
16006 |
310 |
Kristin Jakobsson |
OK Milan |
10:29 |
|
19145 |
196 |
Malin Wiklund |
Almby IK |
10:31 |
|
355855 |
|
Karin Ståhl |
OK Kåre |
10:33 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:35 |
|
16907 |
|
Erica Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:37 |
|
27195 |
94 |
Anna Haglund |
OK Hedströmmen |
10:39 |
|
|
|
Jenny Eriksson |
Härnösands OK |
10:41 |
|
29746 |
112 |
Iva Navratilova |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:43 |
|
43168 |
184 |
Lisa Silvemark |
Dalaportens OL |
10:45 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:47 |
|
25403 |
230 |
Karolina Karlsson |
Almby IK |
10:49 |
|
23442 |
|
Sara Westin |
Härnösands OK |
10:51 |
|
501068 |
|
Claire Ward |
OK Tisaren |
10:53 |
|
12444 |
36 |
Johanna Svensson |
OK Hällen |
10:55 |
|
790129 |
216 |
Sara Öberg |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:57 |
|
43815 |
327 |
Helena Backlund |
Gävle OK |
10:59 |
|
19135 |
219 |
Linn Robertsson |
Almby IK |
11:01 |
|
18486 |
152 |
Cecilia Einarsson |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:03 |
|
37685 |
|
Maria Palm |
Avesta OK |
11:05 |
D20 3570 meter 4 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
259024 |
486 |
Kajsa Falkman |
Kils OK |
10:01 |
|
351149 |
624 |
Helena Lundquist |
OK Nalle |
10:03 |
|
860912 |
571 |
Johanna Ragvald |
Vingåkers OK |
10:05 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:07 |
D18 3500 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
29780 |
432 |
Sara Profors |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:07 |
|
18961 |
678 |
Karin Waldemarsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:09 |
|
25332 |
508 |
Malin Welen |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:11 |
|
306697 |
|
Eva-Maj Johansson |
Surahammars SOK |
11:13 |
|
351121 |
575 |
Malin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
11:15 |
|
14549 |
526 |
Hanna Jansson |
Lerums SOK |
11:17 |
|
880401 |
250 |
Karin Persson |
Hagaby GoIF |
11:19 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:21 |
|
351542 |
|
Ida Nordin |
Vingåkers OK |
11:23 |
D16 3260 meter 11 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
43102 |
|
Jessica Dickfors |
Dalaportens OL |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:46 |
|
227400 |
|
Josefin Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
10:48 |
|
354722 |
|
Ida Greijer |
Västerås SOK |
10:50 |
|
29804 |
|
Malin Landerdahl |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:52 |
|
202270 |
611 |
Åsa Holmgren |
Västerås SOK |
10:54 |
|
16105 |
738 |
Sara Garpenlund |
KFUM Örebro OK |
10:56 |
|
38657 |
|
Frida Palm |
Avesta OK |
10:58 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:00 |
|
202296 |
512 |
Alva Olsson |
Västerås SOK |
11:02 |
|
20895 |
|
Nina Abrahamsson |
Sala OK |
11:04 |
D14 2580 meter 20 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
217161 |
|
Filippa Lundberg |
Västerås SOK |
10:47 |
|
263627 |
|
Anna Birkestål |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:49 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:51 |
|
19864 |
|
Elin Sundqvist |
Tullinge SK |
10:53 |
|
217133 |
|
Mikaela Olby |
Västerås SOK |
10:55 |
|
38392 |
|
Sofie Landqvist |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:57 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:59 |
|
259272 |
|
Sofie Wetter |
Arboga OK |
11:01 |
|
258627 |
|
Sofia Rydh |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:03 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:05 |
|
351282 |
|
Johanna Mikkelä |
OK Hedströmmen |
11:07 |
|
207509 |
|
Amanda Utter |
Västerås SOK |
11:09 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:11 |
|
225359 |
|
Sara Forsberg |
Sala OK |
11:13 |
|
202286 |
|
Carolina Mikaelsdotter |
Västerås SOK |
11:15 |
|
244073 |
|
Emma Klemets |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:17 |
|
38398 |
|
Josefin Eriksson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
11:19 |
|
39864 |
|
Emelie Bjurstedt |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:21 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:23 |
|
226324 |
|
Pernilla Bengtsson |
Sala OK |
11:25 |
D12 2150 meter 20 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
259211 |
|
stina blomqvist |
Rembo IK |
10:36 |
|
|
|
Josefin Ågren |
Norbergs OK |
10:38 |
|
226222 |
|
Malin Ekman |
Sala OK |
10:40 |
|
39865 |
|
Ida Stödeman |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:42 |
|
409541 |
|
Liza Eklund |
Arboga OK |
10:44 |
|
10255 |
|
Jessica Fredriksson |
Västerås SOK |
10:46 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:48 |
|
38379 |
|
Sabina Hedlund |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:50 |
|
24421 |
|
Linda Öström |
Norbergs OK |
10:52 |
|
402711 |
|
Johanna Larsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:54 |
|
234516 |
|
Sandra Johansson |
Västerås SOK |
10:56 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:58 |
|
225352 |
|
Ebele Lilja |
Sala OK |
11:00 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:02 |
|
205493 |
|
Gabriella Wadman |
Hallstahammars OK |
11:04 |
|
241518 |
|
Madeleine Ahlström |
Västerås SOK |
11:06 |
|
239892 |
|
Linnéa Jansson |
Lerums SOK |
11:08 |
|
244259 |
|
Hanna Urby |
Västerås SOK |
11:10 |
|
22658 |
|
Martina Karlsson |
Norbergs OK |
11:12 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
11:14 |
D10 1920 meter 12 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
39862 |
|
Åsa Ramberg |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:00 |
|
402702 |
|
Julia Eriksson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:02 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
402716 |
|
Melina Carlsson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:06 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:08 |
|
243427 |
|
Amanda Elmertoft |
Norbergs OK |
10:10 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:12 |
|
29786 |
|
Sofia Persson |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
10:14 |
|
244873 |
|
Karin Lindberg |
Västerås SOK |
10:16 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:18 |
|
202276 |
|
Lisa Rooth |
Västerås SOK |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:22 |
U4 2580 meter 5 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:02 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:06 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:08 |
U3 2150 meter 7 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:00 |
|
244810 |
|
Mattias Hjelm |
Västerås SOK |
10:02 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:04 |
|
20931 |
|
Pontus Fredriksson |
Västerås SOK |
10:06 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:08 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:10 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:12 |
U2 1920 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:16 |
|
244134 |
|
Lina Brinkman |
Järla IF OK |
10:18 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:20 |
|
352057 |
|
Hanna Barkegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:22 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:24 |
|
22767 |
|
Elin Öström |
Norbergs OK |
10:26 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:28 |
|
20177 |
|
Henrik Gårdmark |
OK Linné |
10:30 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:32 |
U1 1790 meter 9 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
258630 |
|
Lovisa Jonsson |
Hallstahammars OK |
09:58 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:30 |
|
244273 |
|
Jesper Sundqvist |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:32 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:34 |
|
244274 |
|
Maja Sundqvist |
Hallstahammars OK |
10:36 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:38 |
|
244177 |
|
Otto Brinkman |
Järla IF OK |
10:40 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:42 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:46 |
INSK 1790 meter 16 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
409537 |
|
Maria Eklund |
Arboga OK |
10:00 |
|
22895 |
|
Emil Snellman |
Sala OK |
10:02 |
|
207201 |
|
Sandra Näslund |
Västerås SOK |
10:04 |
|
226052 |
|
Maria Aldén |
Sala OK |
10:06 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:08 |
|
22971 |
|
Rasmus Snellman |
Sala OK |
10:10 |
|
22483 |
|
Felicia Wallin |
Norbergs OK |
10:12 |
|
227325 |
|
Viktor Barkegren |
Stora Tuna IK |
10:14 |
|
16884 |
|
Jennie Abrahamsson |
Sala OK |
10:16 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:18 |
|
226419 |
|
Beatrice Dalén |
Sala OK |
10:20 |
|
|
|
Vakant |
Vakant |
10:22 |
|
24101 |
|
Alina Snellman |
Sala OK |
10:24 |
|
228069 |
|
Henrik Kälvegren |
Vandrarringen |
10:26 |
|
226403 |
|
Erik Aldén |
Sala OK |
10:28 |
|
228227 |
|
Stina Eklund |
Arboga OK |
10:30 |
Ö2 2150 meter 1 anmäld S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
24060 |
|
Eva Lindgren |
KFUM Örebro OK |
|
Ö4 2580 meter 3 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
43135 |
|
Camilla Älvegran |
Dalaportens OL |
|
|
352081 |
|
Solveig Campbell |
Lindebygdens OK |
|
|
249151 |
|
Thomas Urby |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ö6 3500 meter 2 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
234588 |
|
Peter Arnesson |
Västerås SOK |
|
|
245621 |
|
Karin Westholm |
Västerås SOK |
|
Ö8 4630 meter 2 anmälda S1
Nr-lapp |
Bricka |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
St tid |
|
18927 |
|
Mats Kåberg |
Köping-Kolsva OK |
|
|
408902 |
|
Torbjörn Nilsson |
Stora Tuna IK |
|
Skapad 2005-08-11 09:54:18 med OLA version 3.4.1